2/28/2018 - 3/3/2018
Event 24 Men 12 & Over 100 LC Metre Breaststroke SB8 Para Sport Multi-Class
==================================================================
World: W 1:07.01 9/09/2008 Andrei Kalina, Russia
Australian: A 1:10.07 18/03/2012Matthew Cowdrey, Marion
Meet Qualifying: 1:43.05
Name Age Team Prelims Finals MCPS
==================================================================
=== Finals ===
1 DISKEN, TIMOTHY 21 PLC 1:15.19 1:12.39 793
r:+0.67 33.14 1:12.39 (39.25)
2 HODGE, TIMOTHY 17 AUBN 1:18.27 1:16.91 661
r:+0.70 36.03 1:16.91 (40.88)
3 COCHRANE, BLAKE 27 SPRTN 1:19.64 1:19.40 942
r:+0.70 37.31 1:19.40 (42.09)
4 NORBURY, TRAE S 16 WSTAQ 1:32.39 1:33.94 363
r:+0.84 43.09 1:33.94 (50.85)
Event 25 Women 12 & Over 100 LC Metre Breaststroke SB9 Para Sport Multi-Class
==================================================================
World: W 1:13.77 3/10/2017 Chantalle Zijderveld, Netherlands
Australian: A 1:17.93 7/09/2016 Madeleine Scott, Canberra
Meet Qualifying: 1:54.65
Name Age Team Prelims Finals MCPS
==================================================================
=== Finals ===
1 LEONHARDT, PAIG 17 CHAND 1:20.50 1:18.67 935
r:+0.64 36.83 1:18.67 (41.84)
2 STEPHENS, KEIRA 14 FRASC 1:20.81 1:21.07 854
r:+0.72 37.39 1:21.07 (43.68)
3 SCOTT, MADELEIN 25 NUN 1:21.56 1:22.24 819
r:+0.70 37.95 1:22.24 (44.29)
4 GREENWOOD, JASM 13 BBASC 1:24.18 1:23.89 771
r:+0.70 39.69 1:23.89 (44.20)
5 LLOYD, MADDYSON 16 LISM 1:28.45 1:28.10 666
r:+0.64 40.43 1:28.10 (47.67)
6 HARTON, JORDAN 17 CYMS 1:36.54 1:35.20 528
r:+0.76 43.35 1:35.20 (51.85)
7 WILSON, POPPY S 14 WOOGA 1:41.00 1:43.54 410
r:+0.72 47.09 1:43.54 (56.45)
Event 26 Women 100 LC Metre Butterfly
==================================================================
World: W 55.48 7/08/2016 Sarah Sjostrom, Sweden
Commonwealth: C 56.18 24/07/2017Emma McKeon, Australia
Australian: A 56.18 24/07/2017Emma McKeon, SPW
All Comers: ! 56.61 17/09/2000Inge de Bruijn, Netherlands
Meet Qualifying: 1:03.86
Name Age Team Prelims Finals
==================================================================
=== Finals ===
1 MCKEON, EMMA 23 GUSC 57.94 57.13
r:+0.68 26.59 57.13 (30.54)
2 THROSSELL, BRIA 22 UWSC 58.66 57.42
r:+0.68 26.90 57.42 (30.52)
3 GROVES, MADELIN 22 GUSC 58.69 58.45
r:+0.72 26.86 58.45 (31.59)
4 RYAN, MICHAELA 15 STPET 59.76 58.96
r:+0.72 27.69 58.96 (31.27)
5 TAYLOR, LAURA 18 TSS 58.91 58.99
r:+0.74 27.95 58.99 (31.04)
6 COONEY, GEMMA 18 BGRAM 1:00.23 59.04
r:+0.75 27.62 59.04 (31.42)
7 LICCIARDI, CHRI 22 SOSC 59.84 59.53
r:+0.66 27.81 59.53 (31.72)
8 SAAL, SARA 31 COMM 1:00.30 1:00.36
r:+0.71 28.33 1:00.36 (32.03)
Event 27 Men 200 LC Metre Backstroke
==================================================================
World: W 1:51.92 31/07/2009Aaron Peirsol, USA
Commonwealth: C 1:53.17 7/11/2015 Mitch Larkin, Australia
Australian: A 1:53.17 7/11/2015 Mitch Larkin, SPW
All Comers: ! 1:53.72 15/12/2015Mitch Larkin, SPW
Meet Qualifying: 2:08.83
Name Age Team Prelims Finals
==================================================================
=== Finals ===
1 LARKIN, MITCH 24 STPET 1:59.10 1:56.60
r:+0.60 26.83 56.13 (29.30)
1:26.07 (29.94) 1:56.60 (30.53)
2 WOODWARD, BRADL 19 MING 1:59.05 1:57.05
r:+0.67 27.44 57.13 (29.69)
1:26.94 (29.81) 1:57.05 (30.11)
3 BEAVER, JOSHUA 24 NTC 1:59.21 1:58.11
r:+0.53 28.00 57.98 (29.98)
1:28.42 (30.44) 1:58.11 (29.69)
4 MERRILEES, JORD 23 MVC 1:59.67 1:59.14
r:+0.65 28.00 58.13 (30.13)
1:28.14 (30.01) 1:59.14 (31.00)
5 HOLLARD, TRISTA 21 STHPT 1:59.13 1:59.17
r:+0.61 27.27 57.33 (30.06)
1:28.13 (30.80) 1:59.17 (31.04)
6 MILLS, PETER 21 BGRAM 2:00.07 2:00.67
r:+0.61 28.20 59.17 (30.97)
1:30.16 (30.99) 2:00.67 (30.51)
7 PENDER, MATTHEW 20 VAQC 2:01.48 2:01.16
r:+0.71 28.24 58.80 (30.56)
1:29.72 (30.92) 2:01.16 (31.44)
8 CARTWRIGHT, JAC 19 STPET 2:00.04 2:03.08
r:+0.68 28.02 58.49 (30.47)
1:30.42 (31.93) 2:03.08 (32.66)
Event 28 Women 50 LC Metre Breaststroke
==================================================================
World: W 29.40 30/07/2017Lilly King, USA
Commonwealth: C 30.11 9/08/2015 Alia Atkinson, Jamaica
Australian: A 30.16 2/08/2009 Sarah Katsoulis, Nunawading
All Comers: ! 30.24 7/04/2011 Leiston Pickett, Sthport Olympic
Meet Qualifying: 34.40
Name Age Team Prelims Finals
==================================================================
=== Finals ===
1 PICKETT, LEISTO 26 STHPT 30.77 30.60
r:+0.69
2 HANSEN, JESSICA 22 NUN 31.00 30.77
r:+0.64
3 BOHL, GEORGIA 20 GUSC 31.04 31.00
r:+0.66
4 HODGES, CHELSEA 16 STHPT 31.36 31.28
r:+0.67
5 STRAUCH, JENNA 20 BOND 32.26 31.96
r:+0.73
6 HAWKINS, MORGEN 20 SE 32.59 32.44
r:+0.71
7 DIXON, TALARA-J 21 SHILD 32.62 32.51
r:+0.68
8 WELLS, GEORGIA 19 COMM 32.80 33.10
r:+0.64
Event 30 Women 200 LC Metre IM
==================================================================
World: W 2:06.12 3/08/2015 Katinka Hosszu, Hungary
Commonwealth: C 2:06.88 9/08/2016 Siobhan-Marie O'Connor, Great Britain
Australian: A 2:07.03 27/07/2009Stephanie Rice, SPW
All Comers: ! 2:08.63 27/04/2013Alicia Coutts, Redlands
Meet Qualifying: 2:23.22
Name Age Team Prelims Finals
==================================================================
=== Finals ===
1 EVANS, BLAIR 26 UWSC 2:13.88 2:12.81
r:+0.70 29.33 1:03.87 (34.54)
1:42.27 (38.40) 2:12.81 (30.54)
2 MCKEOWN, TAYLOR 22 SPRTN 2:14.73 2:13.55
r:+0.70 29.46 1:04.74 (35.28)
1:41.67 (36.93) 2:13.55 (31.88)
3 BAILEY, MEG 21 HUNT 2:13.28 2:13.73
r:+0.75 29.51 1:03.77 (34.26)
1:42.03 (38.26) 2:13.73 (31.70)
4 WALLACE, TESSA 24 PWCAL 2:17.75 2:13.95
r:+0.65 28.67 1:03.82 (35.15)
1:41.64 (37.82) 2:13.95 (32.31)
5 HARKIN, ABBEY 19 STPET 2:16.98 2:15.02
r:+0.72 29.07 1:03.79 (34.72)
1:42.36 (38.57) 2:15.02 (32.66)
6 MCMASTER, KERYN 24 TRINI 2:16.67 2:15.97
r:+0.74 29.08 1:03.77 (34.69)
1:44.24 (40.47) 2:15.97 (31.73)
7 SCOTT, AISLING 25 BGRAM 2:15.51 2:16.76
r:+0.67 29.58 1:03.90 (34.32)
1:43.11 (39.21) 2:16.76 (33.65)
8 GILMOUR, TIANNI 22 SPRTN 2:17.78 2:17.00
r:+0.74 29.02 1:04.58 (35.56)
1:44.48 (39.90) 2:17.00 (32.52)
Event 31 Men 12 & Over 200 LC Metre Freestyle S14 Para Sport Multi-Class
==================================================================
World: W 1:56.18 25/07/2017Thomas Hamer, Great Britain
Australian: A 1:56.32 10/04/2016Daniel Fox, Chandler
Meet Qualifying: 2:30.71
Name Age Team Prelims Finals MCPS
==================================================================
=== Finals ===
1 SCHLUTER, LIAM 19 KAWTR 1:59.45 1:56.69 1012
r:+0.73 27.06 56.30 (29.24)
1:26.57 (30.27) 1:56.69 (30.12)
2 IRELAND, JACK S 18 UQSC 1:59.93 1:59.26 948
r:+0.72 27.54 57.91 (30.37)
1:28.78 (30.87) 1:59.26 (30.48)
3 KILDUFF, MITCHE 21 SLCA 2:00.43 1:59.63 939
r:+0.74 27.26 57.56 (30.30)
1:28.81 (31.25) 1:59.63 (30.82)
4 FOX, DANIEL S14 26 SPRTN 2:00.68 2:01.66 893
r:+0.80 27.64 58.38 (30.74)
1:30.46 (32.08) 2:01.66 (31.20)
5 ALFORD, JOSHUA 22 TNGV 2:02.66 2:02.33 878
r:+0.74 28.13 58.99 (30.86)
1:30.59 (31.60) 2:02.33 (31.74)
6 STEWART, BAILEY 17 UQSC 2:14.28 2:13.18 681
r:+0.86 30.61 1:04.77 (34.16)
1:39.91 (35.14) 2:13.18 (33.27)
7 STOKES, BENJAMI 18 WODN 2:19.12 2:20.66 578
r:+0.78 31.06 1:07.28 (36.22)
1:44.51 (37.23) 2:20.66 (36.15)
8 DONACHIE, PATRI 34 CMBT 2:28.35 2:36.11 423
r:+0.78 31.57 1:09.40 (37.83)
1:51.45 (42.05) 2:36.11 (44.66)
Event 32 Men 200 LC Metre IM
==================================================================
World: W 1:54.00 28/07/2011Ryan Lochte, USA
Commonwealth: C 1:56.64 26/07/2017Max Litchfield, Great Britain
Australian: A 1:56.69 30/07/2009Leith Brodie, Albany Creek
All Comers: ! 1:54.98 29/03/2007Michael Phelps, USA
Meet Qualifying: 2:09.21
Name Age Team Prelims Finals
==================================================================
=== Finals ===
1 LEWIS, CLYDE 20 STPET 2:00.46 1:58.36
r:+0.66 25.09 54.34 (29.25)
1:28.95 (34.61) 1:58.36 (29.41)
2 LARKIN, MITCH 24 STPET 2:02.89 1:59.01
r:+0.68 25.68 56.22 (30.54)
1:30.68 (34.46) 1:59.01 (28.33)
3 MAHONEY, TRAVIS 27 MARI 2:01.74 2:00.19
r:+0.67 26.25 56.45 (30.20)
1:31.08 (34.63) 2:00.19 (29.11)
4 GILLILAND, JARE 23 BGRAM 2:01.73 2:00.52
r:+0.65 25.69 56.98 (31.29)
1:31.32 (34.34) 2:00.52 (29.20)
5 TRAIFOROS, JAME 21 TRGR 2:03.80 2:02.66
r:+0.66 26.32 56.50 (30.18)
1:32.64 (36.14) 2:02.66 (30.02)
6 SHERINGTON, CAL 20 CARL 2:03.71 2:03.13
r:+0.64 26.71 57.66 (30.95)
1:33.72 (36.06) 2:03.13 (29.41)
7 BOSKOVIC, KAZIM 22 NUN 2:03.37 2:03.59
r:+0.67 26.31 56.45 (30.14)
1:32.68 (36.23) 2:03.59 (30.91)
8 BENNETT, EWAN 23 MLC 2:02.89 2:05.18
r:+0.61 25.99 58.25 (32.26)
1:33.97 (35.72) 2:05.18 (31.21)
Event 33 Men 100 LC Metre Butterfly
==================================================================
World: W 49.82 1/08/2009 Michael Phelps, USA
Commonwealth: C 50.39 12/08/2016Joseph Schooling, Singapore
Australian: A 50.85 1/08/2009 Andrew Lauterstein, SOPAC
All Comers: ! 50.77 31/03/2007Michael Phelps, USA
Meet Qualifying: 56.66
Name Age Team Prelims Finals
==================================================================
=== Finals ===
1 MORGAN, DAVID 24 TSS 53.05 52.32
r:+0.62 24.94 52.32 (27.38)
2 IRVINE, GRANT 26 GUSC 52.51 52.50
r:+0.67 24.44 52.50 (28.06)
3 MCCARTHY, BRAYD 20 BOND 52.22 52.57
r:+0.64 24.41 52.57 (28.16)
4 BENEHOUTSOS, TH 19 MVC 53.04 52.83
r:+0.71 24.64 52.83 (28.19)
5 TEMPLE, MATTHEW 18 NUN 53.28 52.85
r:+0.62 24.76 52.85 (28.09)
6 BRUNT, JORDAN 18 STHPT 53.46 53.20
r:+0.69 25.06 53.20 (28.14)
7 GOUGH, BOWEN 19 NUN 53.28 53.34
r:+0.69 25.22 53.34 (28.12)
8 RAVEN, CHRISTOP 24 SPRTN 53.38 53.38
r:+0.74 24.84 53.38 (28.54)
Event 34 Women 200 LC Metre Backstroke
==================================================================
World: W 2:04.06 3/08/2012 Missy Franklin, USA
Commonwealth: C 2:05.68 29/07/2017Emily Seebohm, Australia
Australian: A 2:05.68 29/07/2017Emily Seebohm, Brisbane Grammar
All Comers: ! 2:06.68 20/03/2012Belinda Hocking, Albury
Meet Qualifying: 2:22.08
Name Age Team Prelims Finals
==================================================================
=== Finals ===
1 MCKEOWN, KAYLEE 16 SPRTN 2:12.63 2:08.23
r:+0.60 30.51 1:03.55 (33.04)
1:36.34 (32.79) 2:08.23 (31.89)
2 SEEBOHM, EMILY 25 BGRAM 2:11.33 2:08.24
r:+0.75 30.04 1:03.10 (33.06)
1:36.21 (33.11) 2:08.24 (32.03)
3 BAKER, HAYLEY 22 MVC 2:12.18 2:08.66
r:+0.51 30.77 1:03.59 (32.82)
1:36.83 (33.24) 2:08.66 (31.83)
4 WHITTAKER, SIAN 20 MVC 2:12.90 2:09.98
r:+0.59 30.87 1:03.73 (32.86)
1:37.19 (33.46) 2:09.98 (32.79)
5 FORRESTER, AMY 19 BOND 2:14.30 2:15.48
r:+0.67 30.78 1:04.27 (33.49)
1:39.60 (35.33) 2:15.48 (35.88)
6 SIDDLE, EMMA 16 STHPT 2:18.29 2:17.41
r:+0.63 32.46 1:07.41 (34.95)
1:42.85 (35.44) 2:17.41 (34.56)
7 WOODS, ELYSE 19 MVC 2:17.43 2:18.65
r:+0.61 32.12 1:06.68 (34.56)
1:42.76 (36.08) 2:18.65 (35.89)
8 ADDISON, ROSEMA 17 MLC 2:18.32 2:18.98
r:+0.65 32.35 1:06.88 (34.53)
1:42.83 (35.95) 2:18.98 (36.15)
Event 35 Women 800 LC Metre Freestyle
==================================================================
World: W 8:04.79 18/08/2016Katie Ledecky, USA
Commonwealth: C 8:14.10 16/08/2008Rebecca Adlington, Great Britain
Australian: A 8:18.14 5/06/2016 Jessica Ashwood, Chandler
All Comers: ! 8:11.35 21/08/2014Katie Ledecky, USA
Meet Qualifying: 9:07.52
Name Age Team Seed Finals
==================================================================
1 TITMUS, ARIARNE 17 STPET 8:23.08 8:20.08
r:+0.78 28.44 59.50 (31.06)
1:31.13 (31.63) 2:02.51 (31.38)
2:34.03 (31.52) 3:05.34 (31.31)
3:36.92 (31.58) 4:08.40 (31.48)
4:39.78 (31.38) 5:11.11 (31.33)
5:42.81 (31.70) 6:14.63 (31.82)
6:46.43 (31.80) 7:18.14 (31.71)
7:49.89 (31.75) 8:20.08 (30.19)
2 ASHWOOD, JESSIC 24 CHAND 8:25.61 8:29.08
r:+0.76 29.88 1:02.16 (32.28)
1:34.58 (32.42) 2:07.15 (32.57)
2:39.52 (32.37) 3:11.82 (32.30)
3:43.96 (32.14) 4:16.31 (32.35)
4:47.97 (31.66) 5:19.65 (31.68)
5:51.66 (32.01) 6:23.45 (31.79)
6:55.19 (31.74) 7:27.05 (31.86)
7:59.03 (31.98) 8:29.08 (30.05)
3 MELVERTON, KIAH 21 TSS 8:30.97 8:31.38
r:+0.72 29.62 1:01.54 (31.92)
1:33.58 (32.04) 2:05.83 (32.25)
2:38.44 (32.61) 3:10.68 (32.24)
3:43.23 (32.55) 4:15.65 (32.42)
4:48.18 (32.53) 5:20.44 (32.26)
5:52.55 (32.11) 6:24.69 (32.14)
6:56.64 (31.95) 7:28.94 (32.30)
8:00.83 (31.89) 8:31.38 (30.55)
4 PALLISTER, LANI 15 SPRTN 8:38.18 8:36.91
r:+0.67 28.65 1:00.18 (31.53)
1:32.36 (32.18) 2:04.73 (32.37)
2:37.15 (32.42) 3:09.76 (32.61)
3:42.54 (32.78) 4:15.25 (32.71)
4:48.07 (32.82) 5:20.99 (32.92)
5:53.81 (32.82) 6:26.78 (32.97)
6:59.80 (33.02) 7:32.78 (32.98)
8:05.18 (32.40) 8:36.91 (31.73)
5 MESSER, MIKAYLA 18 CHAND 8:36.25 8:38.90
r:+0.69 29.94 1:01.94 (32.00)
1:34.46 (32.52) 2:07.02 (32.56)
2:39.58 (32.56) 3:12.06 (32.48)
3:44.69 (32.63) 4:17.34 (32.65)
4:49.80 (32.46) 5:22.63 (32.83)
5:55.76 (33.13) 6:28.68 (32.92)
7:01.20 (32.52) 7:33.86 (32.66)
8:06.44 (32.58) 8:38.90 (32.46)
6 ROGERS, DAHLAS 23 GSAQU 8:41.29 8:41.62
r:+0.70 29.65 1:02.15 (32.50)
1:34.67 (32.52) 2:07.40 (32.73)
2:40.25 (32.85) 3:13.07 (32.82)
3:45.65 (32.58) 4:18.56 (32.91)
4:51.45 (32.89) 5:24.48 (33.03)
5:57.79 (33.31) 6:30.91 (33.12)
7:04.05 (33.14) 7:37.21 (33.16)
8:10.11 (32.90) 8:41.62 (31.51)
7 GOUGH, MADELEIN 18 TSS 8:40.35 8:43.01
r:+0.80 29.66 1:01.75 (32.09)
1:34.37 (32.62) 2:07.23 (32.86)
2:39.95 (32.72) 3:12.82 (32.87)
3:45.47 (32.65) 4:18.11 (32.64)
4:51.06 (32.95) 5:24.14 (33.08)
5:57.26 (33.12) 6:30.52 (33.26)
7:03.80 (33.28) 7:37.21 (33.41)
8:10.53 (33.32) 8:43.01 (32.48)
8 NEALE, LEAH 22 SPRTN 8:42.92 8:45.46
r:+0.71 29.77 1:01.93 (32.16)
1:34.73 (32.80) 2:07.79 (33.06)
2:40.76 (32.97) 3:14.06 (33.30)
3:47.32 (33.26) 4:20.68 (33.36)
4:53.35 (32.67) 5:26.20 (32.85)
5:58.97 (32.77) 6:31.81 (32.84)
7:05.04 (33.23) 7:38.63 (33.59)
8:12.23 (33.60) 8:45.46 (33.23)
9 JOHNSON, MOESHA 20 BURAQ 8:47.57 8:46.76
r:+0.81 29.59 1:01.37 (31.78)
1:33.51 (32.14) 2:06.32 (32.81)
2:39.10 (32.78) 3:12.22 (33.12)
3:45.39 (33.17) 4:18.92 (33.53)
4:52.27 (33.35) 5:25.76 (33.49)
5:59.51 (33.75) 6:33.37 (33.86)
7:07.24 (33.87) 7:41.00 (33.76)
8:14.64 (33.64) 8:46.76 (32.12)
10 ROBINSON, SHARN 15 STPET 8:41.23 8:47.14
r:+0.77 29.69 1:02.04 (32.35)
1:35.03 (32.99) 2:08.09 (33.06)
2:41.10 (33.01) 3:14.04 (32.94)
3:46.95 (32.91) 4:19.90 (32.95)
4:52.95 (33.05) 5:26.04 (33.09)
5:59.57 (33.53) 6:33.03 (33.46)
7:06.57 (33.54) 7:40.28 (33.71)
8:13.80 (33.52) 8:47.14 (33.34)
11 GUBECKA, CHELSE 19 KAWTR 8:42.32 8:49.02
r:+0.66 30.41 1:02.54 (32.13)
1:34.90 (32.36) 2:07.67 (32.77)
2:40.38 (32.71) 3:13.81 (33.43)
3:47.11 (33.30) 4:20.79 (33.68)
4:54.17 (33.38) 5:28.10 (33.93)
6:01.73 (33.63) 6:35.59 (33.86)
7:09.22 (33.63) 7:43.22 (34.00)
8:16.95 (33.73) 8:49.02 (32.07)
12 COLOMBINI, ALES 20 TSS 9:01.95 8:51.05
r:+0.75 30.72 1:04.00 (33.28)
1:37.15 (33.15) 2:10.87 (33.72)
2:44.24 (33.37) 3:17.84 (33.60)
3:51.23 (33.39) 4:24.87 (33.64)
4:58.15 (33.28) 5:31.65 (33.50)
6:05.06 (33.41) 6:38.53 (33.47)
7:11.84 (33.31) 7:45.30 (33.46)
8:18.41 (33.11) 8:51.05 (32.64)
13 WALKER, PHOEBE 16 STPET 8:51.25 8:53.48
r:+0.84 30.15 1:02.45 (32.30)
1:35.66 (33.21) 2:09.25 (33.59)
2:42.14 (32.89) 3:15.52 (33.38)
3:48.98 (33.46) 4:23.22 (34.24)
4:57.17 (33.95) 5:31.72 (34.55)
6:05.96 (34.24) 6:40.50 (34.54)
7:14.32 (33.82) 7:48.48 (34.16)
8:22.11 (33.63) 8:53.48 (31.37)
14 LAVIN, JESSICA 18 RACKL 8:59.55 8:54.64
r:+0.81 30.32 1:03.49 (33.17)
1:37.38 (33.89) 2:10.86 (33.48)
2:44.80 (33.94) 3:18.37 (33.57)
3:52.51 (34.14) 4:26.20 (33.69)
4:59.98 (33.78) 5:33.67 (33.69)
6:07.75 (34.08) 6:41.59 (33.84)
7:15.60 (34.01) 7:49.38 (33.78)
8:23.03 (33.65) 8:54.64 (31.61)
15 ESSAM, JACINTA 16 GIND 8:58.35 8:54.89
r:+0.83 30.41 1:02.91 (32.50)
1:36.25 (33.34) 2:09.53 (33.28)
2:43.41 (33.88) 3:17.20 (33.79)
3:51.07 (33.87) 4:24.94 (33.87)
4:58.92 (33.98) 5:33.01 (34.09)
6:07.10 (34.09) 6:41.50 (34.40)
7:15.72 (34.22) 7:49.84 (34.12)
8:23.27 (33.43) 8:54.89 (31.62)
16 THORNTON (V), A 26 SCO 8:56.80 9:00.89
r:+0.77 30.49 1:03.42 (32.93)
1:36.99 (33.57) 2:10.81 (33.82)
2:44.67 (33.86) 3:19.00 (34.33)
3:53.03 (34.03) 4:27.29 (34.26)
5:01.32 (34.03) 5:35.47 (34.15)
6:09.69 (34.22) 6:44.24 (34.55)
7:18.76 (34.52) 7:53.26 (34.50)
8:27.41 (34.15) 9:00.89 (33.48)
17 BLACKSTONE, EBO 21 YERPK 9:03.56 9:02.54
r:+0.75 30.87 1:04.83 (33.96)
1:38.77 (33.94) 2:13.06 (34.29)
2:47.03 (33.97) 3:21.40 (34.37)
3:55.58 (34.18) 4:30.07 (34.49)
5:04.19 (34.12) 5:38.25 (34.06)
6:12.35 (34.10) 6:46.63 (34.28)
7:20.94 (34.31) 7:55.61 (34.67)
8:29.78 (34.17) 9:02.54 (32.76)
18 SIKACEK, TIANA 15 NCOLL 9:03.65 9:03.23
r:+0.77 31.21 1:04.59 (33.38)
1:38.85 (34.26) 2:13.13 (34.28)
2:47.05 (33.92) 3:21.19 (34.14)
3:55.72 (34.53) 4:29.96 (34.24)
5:04.67 (34.71) 5:39.20 (34.53)
6:14.21 (35.01) 6:48.61 (34.40)
7:22.78 (34.17) 7:57.24 (34.46)
8:31.12 (33.88) 9:03.23 (32.11)
19 TIMPANI, TAYLOR 14 GUSC 9:03.94 9:03.36
r:+0.73 30.76 1:04.24 (33.48)
1:38.40 (34.16) 2:12.93 (34.53)
2:47.27 (34.34) 3:21.49 (34.22)
3:55.69 (34.20) 4:30.30 (34.61)
5:05.34 (35.04) 5:39.48 (34.14)
6:14.30 (34.82) 6:48.83 (34.53)
7:23.24 (34.41) 7:57.81 (34.57)
8:31.63 (33.82) 9:03.36 (31.73)
20 LUTZE, EVE 16 TSS 8:59.48 9:04.72
r:+0.77 31.67 1:05.28 (33.61)
1:38.99 (33.71) 2:12.97 (33.98)
2:47.22 (34.25) 3:21.16 (33.94)
3:55.30 (34.14) 4:29.66 (34.36)
5:04.13 (34.47) 5:38.64 (34.51)
6:13.18 (34.54) 6:47.67 (34.49)
7:22.51 (34.84) 7:56.98 (34.47)
8:31.37 (34.39) 9:04.72 (33.35)
21 ADAMS, OLIVIA 18 RAVN 8:55.73 9:07.46
r:+0.74 30.31 1:03.12 (32.81)
1:36.53 (33.41) 2:10.18 (33.65)
2:43.86 (33.68) 3:18.43 (34.57)
3:53.11 (34.68) 4:27.90 (34.79)
5:02.64 (34.74) 5:37.41 (34.77)
6:12.63 (35.22) 6:47.70 (35.07)
7:23.16 (35.46) 7:58.54 (35.38)
8:33.54 (35.00) 9:07.46 (33.92)
22 O'MALLEY, SIOBH 19 CARL 9:06.02 9:11.19
r:+0.76 30.83 1:04.39 (33.56)
1:38.87 (34.48) 2:13.51 (34.64)
2:48.46 (34.95) 3:22.81 (34.35)
3:57.59 (34.78) 4:32.42 (34.83)
5:07.27 (34.85) 5:42.21 (34.94)
6:17.33 (35.12) 6:52.51 (35.18)
7:27.42 (34.91) 8:02.88 (35.46)
8:37.86 (34.98) 9:11.19 (33.33)
23 BROSNAN, LAURA 17 YERPK 9:05.78 9:11.22
r:+0.79 31.14 1:04.68 (33.54)
1:38.93 (34.25) 2:13.25 (34.32)
2:47.78 (34.53) 3:22.21 (34.43)
3:57.17 (34.96) 4:31.61 (34.44)
5:06.32 (34.71) 5:41.15 (34.83)
6:16.22 (35.07) 6:51.51 (35.29)
7:26.81 (35.30) 8:02.13 (35.32)
8:37.37 (35.24) 9:11.22 (33.85)
24 ASKEW, TASMYN 16 MIAMI 9:06.38 9:16.67
r:+0.70 30.97 1:04.78 (33.81)
1:39.13 (34.35) 2:13.60 (34.47)
2:48.07 (34.47) 3:22.54 (34.47)
3:57.70 (35.16) 4:32.30 (34.60)
5:07.30 (35.00) 5:42.44 (35.14)
6:18.40 (35.96) 6:54.04 (35.64)
7:29.92 (35.88) 8:05.41 (35.49)
8:41.80 (36.39) 9:16.67 (34.87)
25 PRENZLER, TAHLI 16 GSAQU 9:03.09 9:26.58
r:+0.80 30.69 1:05.30 (34.61)
1:40.89 (35.59) 2:16.08 (35.19)
2:51.59 (35.51) 3:27.26 (35.67)
4:03.20 (35.94) 4:38.95 (35.75)
5:14.89 (35.94) 5:50.60 (35.71)
6:26.90 (36.30) 7:03.04 (36.14)
7:39.33 (36.29) 8:15.49 (36.16)
8:51.61 (36.12) 9:26.58 (34.97)