SwimmingWorld.com - Online home of the International Swimming Hall of Fame JOIN ISHOF!

2017 U.S. Open Championships Day 2 - Meet Results


8/2/2017 - 8/6/2017  
Event 8  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
     American: A 3:56.46  8/7/2016  Katie Ledecky, USA
    U.S. Open: O 3:58.44  6/30/2017 Katie Ledecky, Stanford Swimmin
        World: W 3:56.46  8/7/2016  Katie Ledecky, USA
 US Open Meet: M 4:05.45  12/20/1987Janet Evans, Fullerton
     Jr World: J 3:58.37  8/23/2014 Katie Ledecky, USA
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA       
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Sullivan, Erica  16 Sandpipers Of Ne  4:11.51    4:09.43   878  
    r:+0.69  29.02      1:00.13 (31.11)
        1:31.70 (31.57)     2:03.70 (32.00)
        2:35.54 (31.84)     3:07.38 (31.84)
        3:38.68 (31.30)     4:09.43 (30.75)
  2 Twichell, Ashle  28 North Carolina A  4:12.85    4:10.89   862  
    r:+0.84  29.08      1:00.14 (31.06)
        1:31.78 (31.64)     2:03.84 (32.06)
        2:35.71 (31.87)     3:07.81 (32.10)
        3:39.70 (31.89)     4:10.89 (31.19)
  3 Ault, Taylor     18 La Mirada Armada  4:14.96    4:11.12   860  
    r:+0.74  29.58      1:01.47 (31.89)
        1:33.49 (32.02)     2:05.39 (31.90)
        2:37.17 (31.78)     3:08.79 (31.62)
        3:40.51 (31.72)     4:11.12 (30.61)
  4 Neidigh, Ashley  22 Unattached IST    4:13.96    4:12.46   846  
    r:+0.80  29.49      1:01.08 (31.59)
        1:32.56 (31.48)     2:04.76 (32.20)
        2:36.62 (31.86)     3:08.92 (32.30)
        3:40.78 (31.86)     4:12.46 (31.68)
  5 Freriks, Geena   21 Kentucky Aquatic  4:15.30    4:13.61   835  
    r:+0.73  29.50      1:00.89 (31.39)
        1:32.81 (31.92)     2:04.67 (31.86)
        2:36.64 (31.97)     3:09.07 (32.43)
        3:41.81 (32.74)     4:13.61 (31.80)
  6 Jernberg, Cassy  19 Schroeder YMCA S  4:14.70    4:14.66   825  
    r:+0.77  29.94      1:01.83 (31.89)
        1:34.28 (32.45)     2:06.71 (32.43)
        2:38.73 (32.02)     3:10.96 (32.23)
        3:43.07 (32.11)     4:14.66 (31.59)
  7 Evensen, Courtn  20 U. of Missouri    4:15.03    4:15.25   819  
    r:+0.75  29.36      1:01.35 (31.99)
        1:33.56 (32.21)     2:05.93 (32.37)
        2:38.42 (32.49)     3:11.15 (32.73)
        3:43.71 (32.56)     4:15.25 (31.54)
  8 Yelle, Haley     18 Mansfield Aquati  4:14.63    4:16.57   806  
    r:+0.76  29.60      1:00.97 (31.37)
        1:33.01 (32.04)     2:05.62 (32.61)
        2:38.20 (32.58)     3:11.27 (33.07)
        3:43.81 (32.54)     4:16.57 (32.76)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Peters, Stephan  21 Marietta Marlins  4:15.63    4:12.76   843  
    r:+0.78  29.26      1:00.83 (31.57)
        1:32.64 (31.81)     2:04.78 (32.14)
        2:36.76 (31.98)     3:09.11 (32.35)
        3:41.20 (32.09)     4:12.76 (31.56)
 10 *Bertotto, Fran  20 Princeton Piranh  4:18.03    4:16.28   809  
    r:+0.81  29.59      1:01.33 (31.74)
        1:33.44 (32.11)     2:05.88 (32.44)
        2:38.53 (32.65)     3:11.40 (32.87)
        3:44.23 (32.83)     4:16.28 (32.05)
 11 Heckman, Mirand  16 Pleasanton Seaha  4:17.88    4:16.44   808  
    r:+0.81  29.45      1:02.05 (32.60)
        1:35.05 (33.00)     2:07.81 (32.76)
        2:40.10 (32.29)     3:12.91 (32.81)
        3:45.40 (32.49)     4:16.44 (31.04)
 12 *McCann, Meryn   18 Athens Bulldog S  4:18.23    4:16.46   807  
    r:+0.79  30.07      1:02.44 (32.37)
        1:34.66 (32.22)     2:07.39 (32.73)
        2:39.99 (32.60)     3:12.96 (32.97)
        3:45.37 (32.41)     4:16.46 (31.09)
 13 Hemstreet, Karl  19 Texas A&M         4:17.68    4:18.61   787  
    r:+0.77  29.93      1:02.28 (32.35)
        1:35.22 (32.94)     2:08.21 (32.99)
        2:40.90 (32.69)     3:13.95 (33.05)
        3:46.82 (32.87)     4:18.61 (31.79)
 14 Homovich, Madis  17 Marlins of Ralei  4:17.60    4:18.71   787  
    r:+0.74  30.28      1:02.62 (32.34)
        1:35.31 (32.69)     2:08.12 (32.81)
        2:40.71 (32.59)     3:13.89 (33.18)
        3:46.53 (32.64)     4:18.71 (32.18)
 15 Field, Joy       18 Magnolia Aquatic  4:17.23    4:19.46   780  
    r:+0.79  30.27      1:02.94 (32.67)
        1:35.85 (32.91)     2:08.66 (32.81)
        2:41.42 (32.76)     3:14.09 (32.67)
        3:47.05 (32.96)     4:19.46 (32.41)
 16 Faulconer, Sava  19 Y-Spartaquatics/  4:17.65    4:22.42   754  
    r:+0.75  29.96      1:02.99 (33.03)
        1:36.47 (33.48)     2:09.83 (33.36)
        2:43.29 (33.46)     3:16.65 (33.36)
        3:50.08 (33.43)     4:22.42 (32.34)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Rasmus, Claire   20 Texas A&M         4:19.09    4:15.36   818  
    r:+0.68  29.13      1:00.94 (31.81)
        1:33.42 (32.48)     2:06.13 (32.71)
        2:38.54 (32.41)     3:11.40 (32.86)
        3:44.02 (32.62)     4:15.36 (31.34)
 18 Martin, Ruby     17 Iowa Flyers Swim  4:18.61    4:16.78   804  
    r:+0.71  29.73      1:02.28 (32.55)
        1:34.83 (32.55)     2:07.42 (32.59)
        2:40.04 (32.62)     3:12.73 (32.69)
        3:45.36 (32.63)     4:16.78 (31.42)
 19 Kowal, Molly     19 Ohio State Unive  4:18.39    4:17.02   802  
    r:+0.88  30.21      1:02.49 (32.28)
        1:34.89 (32.40)     2:07.57 (32.68)
        2:40.13 (32.56)     3:12.76 (32.63)
        3:45.28 (32.52)     4:17.02 (31.74)
 20 Zubar, Kira      21 U. of Missouri    4:18.44    4:18.79   786  
    r:+0.80  29.95      1:02.40 (32.45)
        1:35.06 (32.66)     2:07.88 (32.82)
        2:40.83 (32.95)     3:13.66 (32.83)
        3:46.73 (33.07)     4:18.79 (32.06)
 21 Portz, Katie     19 Texas A&M         4:19.42    4:19.05   783  
    r:+0.74  30.10      1:03.08 (32.98)
        1:35.94 (32.86)     2:08.99 (33.05)
        2:41.78 (32.79)     3:14.67 (32.89)
        3:47.46 (32.79)     4:19.05 (31.59)
 22 Madden, Paige    18 City of Mobile    4:18.96    4:20.31   772  
    r:+0.79  29.91      1:02.59 (32.68)
        1:35.46 (32.87)     2:08.31 (32.85)
        2:41.29 (32.98)     3:14.11 (32.82)
        3:47.52 (33.41)     4:20.31 (32.79)
 23 Finke, Autumn    22 St Pete Aquatics  4:18.85    4:21.17   764  
    r:+0.76  30.57      1:03.09 (32.52)
        1:35.98 (32.89)     2:08.70 (32.72)
        2:41.84 (33.14)     3:14.86 (33.02)
        3:48.36 (33.50)     4:21.17 (32.81)
 24 Stout, Jordan    19 Athens Bulldog S  4:19.44    4:22.85   750  
    r:+0.76  29.74      1:02.17 (32.43)
        1:35.11 (32.94)     2:08.77 (33.66)
        2:42.49 (33.72)     3:16.45 (33.96)
        3:50.07 (33.62)     4:22.85 (32.78)
 
                        === D - Final ===                         
 
 25 Weyant, Emma     15 Sarasota YMCA Sh  4:20.90    4:17.62   797  
    r:+0.85  29.79      1:02.07 (32.28)
        1:34.47 (32.40)     2:07.07 (32.60)
        2:39.77 (32.70)     3:12.79 (33.02)
        3:45.75 (32.96)     4:17.62 (31.87)
 26 Williams, Liber  15 Yucaipa Swim Tea  4:22.84    4:18.63   787  
    r:+0.78  29.85      1:01.86 (32.01)
        1:34.54 (32.68)     2:07.30 (32.76)
        2:40.63 (33.33)     3:13.92 (33.29)
        3:47.18 (33.26)     4:18.63 (31.45)
 27 Shiller, Logan   18 Una TXLA          4:22.12    4:19.83   776  
    r:+0.76  29.82      1:02.41 (32.59)
        1:35.28 (32.87)     2:08.51 (33.23)
        2:41.44 (32.93)     3:14.59 (33.15)
        3:47.56 (32.97)     4:19.83 (32.27)
 28 Eid, Nathalie    18 Badger Swim Club  4:22.22    4:20.10   774  
    r:+0.87  30.57      1:03.24 (32.67)
        1:36.07 (32.83)     2:09.40 (33.33)
        2:42.22 (32.82)     3:15.42 (33.20)
        3:48.32 (32.90)     4:20.10 (31.78)
 29 Gormley, Isabel  15 Asphalt Green Un  4:23.56    4:20.11   774  
    r:+0.81  29.53      1:02.16 (32.63)
        1:35.23 (33.07)     2:08.60 (33.37)
        2:41.65 (33.05)     3:15.05 (33.40)
        3:47.94 (32.89)     4:20.11 (32.17)
 30 Thompson, Mikki  17 Brea Aquatics     4:23.49    4:25.16   730  
    r:+0.75  30.89      1:04.27 (33.38)
        1:37.60 (33.33)     2:11.44 (33.84)
        2:44.90 (33.46)     3:18.32 (33.42)
        3:52.32 (34.00)     4:25.16 (32.84)
 31 Hawkins, Daniel  16 Pleasanton Seaha  4:22.97    4:28.89   700  
    r:+0.88  30.76      1:03.80 (33.04)
        1:37.30 (33.50)     2:11.30 (34.00)
        2:45.41 (34.11)     3:19.82 (34.41)
        3:54.69 (34.87)     4:28.89 (34.20)
 32 Doss, Abigail    15 Sunbury Branch Y  4:23.95    4:29.18   698  
    r:+0.83  31.72      1:05.66 (33.94)
        1:39.47 (33.81)     2:13.18 (33.71)
        2:47.36 (34.18)     3:22.12 (34.76)
        3:55.78 (33.66)     4:29.18 (33.40)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 25 Nonnenberg, Mia  21 Univ Alabama Swi  4:19.82                   
     r:0.73  30.99      1:03.49 (32.50)
        1:36.32 (32.83)     2:09.45 (33.13)
        2:41.95 (32.50)     3:14.85 (32.90)
        3:47.84 (32.99)     4:19.82 (31.98)
 26 Metzsch, Sara    19 Texas A&M         4:19.84                   
     r:0.74  30.38      1:02.83 (32.45)
        1:35.41 (32.58)     2:08.27 (32.86)
        2:41.23 (32.96)     3:14.42 (33.19)
        3:47.50 (33.08)     4:19.84 (32.34)
 27 Sargent, Kay     19 Unattached        4:20.04                   
     r:0.72  29.89      1:02.10 (32.21)
        1:34.52 (32.42)     2:07.42 (32.90)
        2:40.46 (33.04)     3:13.72 (33.26)
        3:46.98 (33.26)     4:20.04 (33.06)
 28 Williams, Kahra  19 Gator Swim Club   4:20.19                   
     r:0.76  30.40      1:02.86 (32.46)
        1:35.94 (33.08)     2:08.83 (32.89)
        2:41.90 (33.07)     3:15.07 (33.17)
        3:48.11 (33.04)     4:20.19 (32.08)
 29 Case, Lauren     19 Longhorn Aquatic  4:20.90                   
     r:0.80  29.30      1:01.06 (31.76)
        1:33.68 (32.62)     2:06.83 (33.15)
        2:40.37 (33.54)     3:14.11 (33.74)
        3:48.00 (33.89)     4:20.90 (32.90)
 31 Kowal, Grace     19 H2okie Aquatics   4:20.91                   
     r:0.91  30.35      1:02.63 (32.28)
        1:35.46 (32.83)     2:08.94 (33.48)
        2:42.48 (33.54)     3:16.19 (33.71)
        3:48.96 (32.77)     4:20.91 (31.95)
 32 Cattermole, Sop  20 Cardinal Aquatic  4:20.92                   
     r:0.74  30.70      1:03.19 (32.49)
        1:35.96 (32.77)     2:08.83 (32.87)
        2:41.86 (33.03)     3:15.39 (33.53)
        3:48.30 (32.91)     4:20.92 (32.62)
 33 Georges, Daniel  20 Tucson Ford Deal  4:21.08                   
     r:0.80  30.46      1:02.93 (32.47)
        1:35.94 (33.01)     2:09.24 (33.30)
        2:42.89 (33.65)     3:16.36 (33.47)
        3:49.25 (32.89)     4:21.08 (31.83)
 34 Jagdfeld, Abby   21 Wisconsin Aquati  4:21.09                   
     r:0.83  30.08      1:02.86 (32.78)
        1:36.02 (33.16)     2:09.37 (33.35)
        2:42.59 (33.22)     3:15.94 (33.35)
        3:48.85 (32.91)     4:21.09 (32.24)
 35 Tew, Maddi Clai  19 Wisconsin Aquati  4:21.25                   
     r:0.74  30.02      1:02.71 (32.69)
        1:35.53 (32.82)     2:08.72 (33.19)
        2:41.76 (33.04)     3:14.98 (33.22)
        3:48.40 (33.42)     4:21.25 (32.85)
 36 Barnard, Delane  21 Indiana Universi  4:21.32                   
     r:0.73  30.60      1:03.41 (32.81)
        1:36.87 (33.46)     2:10.47 (33.60)
        2:43.75 (33.28)     3:16.80 (33.05)
        3:49.65 (32.85)     4:21.32 (31.67)
 43 *Lee, Shauna     21 Athens Bulldog S  4:23.78                   
     r:0.78  30.17      1:02.66 (32.49)
        1:35.69 (33.03)     2:09.29 (33.60)
        2:42.28 (32.99)     3:15.83 (33.55)
        3:49.69 (33.86)     4:23.78 (34.09)
 44 Moon, Caitlynn   21 Texas A&M         4:23.92                   
     r:0.72  30.50      1:03.30 (32.80)
        1:36.57 (33.27)     2:09.95 (33.38)
        2:43.49 (33.54)     3:17.31 (33.82)
        3:50.94 (33.63)     4:23.92 (32.98)
 46 Tseng, Courtney  17 La Mirada Armada  4:23.96                   
     r:0.70  30.48      1:03.50 (33.02)
        1:36.55 (33.05)     2:10.00 (33.45)
        2:42.75 (32.75)     3:16.53 (33.78)
        3:50.74 (34.21)     4:23.96 (33.22)
 47 Moser, Emily     20 Cardinal Aquatic  4:24.01                   
     r:0.82  30.71      1:03.67 (32.96)
        1:36.86 (33.19)     2:10.37 (33.51)
        2:43.98 (33.61)     3:17.55 (33.57)
        3:51.11 (33.56)     4:24.01 (32.90)
 48 Spitser, Riley   22 De Anza Cupertin  4:24.75                   
     r:0.80  30.36      1:03.43 (33.07)
        1:37.12 (33.69)     2:10.63 (33.51)
        2:44.19 (33.56)     3:17.81 (33.62)
        3:51.61 (33.80)     4:24.75 (33.14)
 49 Scott, Sandra    18 Athens Bulldog S  4:24.80                   
     r:0.74  30.50      1:03.54 (33.04)
        1:37.18 (33.64)     2:11.02 (33.84)
        2:44.56 (33.54)     3:18.55 (33.99)
        3:51.97 (33.42)     4:24.80 (32.83)
 50 Fertel, Kelly    19 Gulliver Swim/FL  4:25.40                   
     r:0.80  30.44      1:03.00 (32.56)
        1:35.66 (32.66)     2:08.96 (33.30)
        2:42.67 (33.71)     3:17.15 (34.48)
        3:51.47 (34.32)     4:25.40 (33.93)
 51 Ristic, Ella     15 Mission Viejo Na  4:25.50                   
     r:0.74  30.16      1:03.44 (33.28)
        1:36.47 (33.03)     2:09.76 (33.29)
        2:42.47 (32.71)     3:16.19 (33.72)
        3:50.99 (34.80)     4:25.50 (34.51)
 52 Sulkevich, Kath  17 La Mirada Armada  4:26.22                   
     r:0.82  30.53      1:03.23 (32.70)
        1:36.53 (33.30)     2:10.08 (33.55)
        2:43.58 (33.50)     3:17.30 (33.72)
        3:51.98 (34.68)     4:26.22 (34.24)
 53 Campbell, Katy   23 Team Santa Monic  4:26.70                   
     r:0.87  31.46      1:04.24 (32.78)
        1:37.47 (33.23)     2:11.06 (33.59)
        2:45.10 (34.04)     3:19.08 (33.98)
        3:53.36 (34.28)     4:26.70 (33.34)
 54 Painter, Kathry  20 Kentucky Aquatic  4:26.73                   
     r:0.71  31.20      1:04.76 (33.56)
        1:38.68 (33.92)     2:12.36 (33.68)
        2:45.90 (33.54)     3:19.88 (33.98)
        3:53.58 (33.70)     4:26.73 (33.15)
 55 Kelly, Paige     20 Kentucky Aquatic  4:26.76                   
     r:0.77  30.91      1:03.71 (32.80)
        1:37.04 (33.33)     2:10.56 (33.52)
        2:44.50 (33.94)     3:18.65 (34.15)
        3:53.46 (34.81)     4:26.76 (33.30)
 56 Kalandadze, Ann  16 Radnor Aquatic C  4:27.23                   
     r:0.73  30.50      1:03.46 (32.96)
        1:37.01 (33.55)     2:11.02 (34.01)
        2:44.98 (33.96)     3:19.56 (34.58)
        3:53.65 (34.09)     4:27.23 (33.58)
 57 Waechter, Madis  18 Rockville Montgo  4:27.26                   
     r:0.80  30.31      1:03.45 (33.14)
        1:37.30 (33.85)     2:11.36 (34.06)
        2:45.12 (33.76)     3:19.48 (34.36)
        3:53.42 (33.94)     4:27.26 (33.84)
 58 *Liu, Karen      17 T2 Aquatics       4:28.48                   
     r:0.76  30.81      1:04.39 (33.58)
        1:38.35 (33.96)     2:12.68 (34.33)
        2:46.60 (33.92)     3:21.24 (34.64)
        3:55.26 (34.02)     4:28.48 (33.22)
 -- Galyer, Ali      19 Kentucky Aquatic     DFS                    
 -- Brady, Sharli    21 U. of Missouri       DFS       

Event 9  Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
     American: A 3:42.78  8/10/2008 Larsen Jensen, USA
    U.S. Open: O 3:43.53  6/29/2008 Larsen Jensen, Trojan
        World: W 3:40.07  7/26/2009 Paul Biederman, GER
 US Open Meet: M 3:45.63  8/3/2016  Zane Grothe, Badger Swim Club
     Jr World: J 3:44.60  4/1/2014  Mack Horton, Australia
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA       
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 *Hutchins, Matt  22 Wisconsin Aquati  3:49.58    3:48.41   894  
    r:+0.76  26.35        54.98 (28.63)
        1:23.77 (28.79)     1:52.73 (28.96)
        2:21.83 (29.10)     2:50.91 (29.08)
        3:19.86 (28.95)     3:48.41 (28.55)
  2 *Joly, Damien    25 France            3:53.50    3:51.05   864  
    r:+0.69  26.95        55.98 (29.03)
        1:25.15 (29.17)     1:54.35 (29.20)
        2:23.38 (29.03)     2:52.57 (29.19)
        3:22.02 (29.45)     3:51.05 (29.03)
  3 Houck, Logan     20 Sandpipers Of Ne  3:53.60    3:51.91   854  
    r:+0.76  27.55        56.97 (29.42)
        1:26.53 (29.56)     1:56.37 (29.84)
        2:25.54 (29.17)     2:54.81 (29.27)
        3:23.64 (28.83)     3:51.91 (28.27)
  4 Newkirk, Jeff    20 Quest Swimming/U  3:54.14    3:52.11   852  
    r:+0.73  26.58        55.97 (29.39)
        1:25.27 (29.30)     1:54.66 (29.39)
        2:24.18 (29.52)     2:53.80 (29.62)
        3:23.33 (29.53)     3:52.11 (28.78)
  5 *D'Arrigo, Mitc  22 Gator Swim Club   3:53.00    3:52.72   845  
    r:+0.71  26.85        55.75 (28.90)
        1:24.99 (29.24)     1:54.56 (29.57)
        2:24.03 (29.47)     2:53.78 (29.75)
        3:23.97 (30.19)     3:52.72 (28.75)
  6 Higgins, Walker  20 Tennessee Aquati  3:54.42    3:53.27   839  
    r:+0.72  26.79        56.12 (29.33)
        1:25.78 (29.66)     1:55.27 (29.49)
        2:24.91 (29.64)     2:54.72 (29.81)
        3:24.26 (29.54)     3:53.27 (29.01)
  7 Brady, Andrew    21 Una SNOW/Snow sw  3:52.61    3:53.38   838  
    r:+0.57  27.02        56.30 (29.28)
        1:25.73 (29.43)     1:55.43 (29.70)
        2:25.04 (29.61)     2:54.79 (29.75)
        3:24.54 (29.75)     3:53.38 (28.84)
  8 Litherland, Kev  21 Dynamo Swim Club  3:54.31    3:57.10   799  
    r:+0.65  26.97        55.92 (28.95)
        1:25.16 (29.24)     1:54.77 (29.61)
        2:25.00 (30.23)     2:55.56 (30.56)
        3:26.43 (30.87)     3:57.10 (30.67)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Egan, Liam       21 Una STAN/Crimson  3:54.86    3:52.17   851  
    r:+0.74  27.35        56.63 (29.28)
        1:25.94 (29.31)     1:55.52 (29.58)
        2:25.00 (29.48)     2:54.60 (29.60)
        3:23.99 (29.39)     3:52.17 (28.18)
 10 Wieser, Christo  21 Davis Aquadarts   3:56.25    3:52.42   848  
    r:+0.68  27.07        56.74 (29.67)
        1:26.42 (29.68)     1:56.14 (29.72)
        2:25.67 (29.53)     2:55.24 (29.57)
        3:24.29 (29.05)     3:52.42 (28.13)
 11 *Bouchaut, Jori  22 France            3:56.63    3:52.52   847  
    r:+0.74  27.80        57.55 (29.75)
        1:27.06 (29.51)     1:56.46 (29.40)
        2:25.94 (29.48)     2:55.51 (29.57)
        3:25.23 (29.72)     3:52.52 (27.29)
 12 *Jones, Isaac    21 Kentucky Aquatic  3:54.43    3:53.10   841  
    r:+0.74  27.09        56.47 (29.38)
        1:26.04 (29.57)     1:55.91 (29.87)
        2:25.33 (29.42)     2:55.00 (29.67)
        3:24.58 (29.58)     3:53.10 (28.52)
 13 *Castera, Mathi  20 France            3:55.41    3:54.22   829  
    r:+0.69  27.85        57.74 (29.89)
        1:27.66 (29.92)     1:57.33 (29.67)
        2:26.94 (29.61)     2:56.59 (29.65)
        3:25.63 (29.04)     3:54.22 (28.59)
 14 *Gutierrez, Lon  22 California Aquat  3:55.13    3:54.27   828  
    r:+0.66  26.78        56.03 (29.25)
        1:25.80 (29.77)     1:55.94 (30.14)
        2:25.96 (30.02)     2:56.31 (30.35)
        3:25.43 (29.12)     3:54.27 (28.84)
 15 Barao, Will      16 Bluefish Swim Cl  3:55.26    3:56.10   809  
    r:+0.75  27.24        56.69 (29.45)
        1:26.85 (30.16)     1:56.95 (30.10)
        2:26.85 (29.90)     2:57.00 (30.15)
        3:27.07 (30.07)     3:56.10 (29.03)
 16 Lawless, Ben     21 Cent Chesapeake/  3:55.32    3:59.67   774  
    r:+0.68  27.56        57.01 (29.45)
        1:26.71 (29.70)     1:56.43 (29.72)
        2:25.93 (29.50)     2:57.12 (31.19)
        3:28.90 (31.78)     3:59.67 (30.77)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Bekemeyer, Cody  20 Una SA/S. Caroli  3:57.49    3:55.33   817  
    r:+0.65  27.41        56.72 (29.31)
        1:26.58 (29.86)     1:56.81 (30.23)
        2:26.85 (30.04)     2:56.71 (29.86)
        3:26.36 (29.65)     3:55.33 (28.97)
 18 Calvillo, Mikey  16 Alamo Area Aquat  3:57.21    3:55.52   815  
    r:+0.70  27.00        56.67 (29.67)
        1:26.55 (29.88)     1:56.99 (30.44)
        2:27.12 (30.13)     2:57.33 (30.21)
        3:26.96 (29.63)     3:55.52 (28.56)
 19 Smith, Kieran    17 Ridgefield Aquat  3:56.97    3:55.69   814  
    r:+0.74  27.28        57.37 (30.09)
        1:27.17 (29.80)     1:57.43 (30.26)
        2:27.73 (30.30)     2:57.95 (30.22)
        3:27.74 (29.79)     3:55.69 (27.95)
 20 Miller, Kevin    19 Athens Bulldog S  3:56.68    3:56.15   809  
    r:+0.73  27.52        57.17 (29.65)
        1:27.22 (30.05)     1:57.46 (30.24)
        2:27.40 (29.94)     2:57.48 (30.08)
        3:27.21 (29.73)     3:56.15 (28.94)
 21 *Calloni, Johan  17 Scarlet Aquatics  3:56.96    3:57.58   794  
    r:+0.82  27.76        57.55 (29.79)
        1:27.81 (30.26)     1:58.25 (30.44)
        2:28.26 (30.01)     2:58.41 (30.15)
        3:28.44 (30.03)     3:57.58 (29.14)
 22 Litherland, Mic  21 Dynamo Swim Club  3:57.52    3:58.16   788  
    r:+0.70  27.64        57.54 (29.90)
        1:28.23 (30.69)     1:58.97 (30.74)
        2:29.45 (30.48)     2:59.69 (30.24)
        3:29.84 (30.15)     3:58.16 (28.32)
 23 Takahashi, Ken   20 California Aquat  3:56.99    3:59.22   778  
    r:+0.70  27.45        57.34 (29.89)
        1:27.56 (30.22)     1:57.96 (30.40)
        2:28.05 (30.09)     2:58.11 (30.06)
        3:28.53 (30.42)     3:59.22 (30.69)
 24 Erlenmeyer, Dan  19 WOLFPACK ELITE/N  3:57.32    3:59.82   772  
    r:+0.72  27.49        57.75 (30.26)
        1:28.20 (30.45)     1:58.77 (30.57)
        2:28.96 (30.19)     2:59.66 (30.70)
        3:30.32 (30.66)     3:59.82 (29.50)
 
                        === D - Final ===                         
 
 25 Plattel, Lleyto  15 Pleasanton Seaha  4:00.88    3:56.69   803  
    r:+0.66  27.75        57.60 (29.85)
        1:27.75 (30.15)     1:58.18 (30.43)
        2:28.00 (29.82)     2:58.25 (30.25)
        3:28.12 (29.87)     3:56.69 (28.57)
 26 Smith, T.C.      18 Sarasota Tsunami  3:58.19    3:56.97   800  
    r:+0.71  27.58        57.19 (29.61)
        1:27.06 (29.87)     1:57.04 (29.98)
        2:26.85 (29.81)     2:57.15 (30.30)
        3:27.35 (30.20)     3:56.97 (29.62)
 27 David, Calvin    16 Pleasanton Seaha  3:59.57    3:58.45   786  
    r:+0.78  27.38        57.30 (29.92)
        1:27.47 (30.17)     1:58.03 (30.56)
        2:28.37 (30.34)     2:58.97 (30.60)
        3:29.12 (30.15)     3:58.45 (29.33)
 28 Gately, Liam     18 Loveland Swim Cl  4:00.12    3:58.69   783  
    r:+0.79  27.66        57.38 (29.72)
        1:27.58 (30.20)     1:57.83 (30.25)
        2:28.13 (30.30)     2:58.90 (30.77)
        3:29.50 (30.60)     3:58.69 (29.19)
 29 Reed, Grant      18 Longhorn Aquatic  4:00.63    3:59.10   779  
    r:+0.77  27.32        57.63 (30.31)
        1:27.74 (30.11)     1:58.18 (30.44)
        2:28.65 (30.47)     2:59.12 (30.47)
        3:29.72 (30.60)     3:59.10 (29.38)
 30 Lafata, Spencer  18 Badger Swim Club  4:00.81    3:59.51   775  
    r:+0.84  28.19        58.36 (30.17)
        1:28.88 (30.52)     1:59.43 (30.55)
        2:30.08 (30.65)     3:01.09 (31.01)
        3:31.44 (30.35)     3:59.51 (28.07)
 31 Brown, Zach      17 Marlins of Ralei  4:02.69    3:59.53   775  
    r:+0.70  27.40        56.95 (29.55)
        1:27.37 (30.42)     1:58.17 (30.80)
        2:28.81 (30.64)     2:59.47 (30.66)
        3:30.09 (30.62)     3:59.53 (29.44)
 32 Katz, Arik       15 Sarasota YMCA Sh  4:01.70    4:00.99   761  
    r:+0.77  28.33        58.73 (30.40)
        1:28.76 (30.03)     1:59.64 (30.88)
        2:30.07 (30.43)     3:01.00 (30.93)
        3:31.38 (30.38)     4:00.99 (29.61)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 15 Bentz, Gunnar    21 Athens Bulldog S  3:55.89                   
     r:0.78  27.71        57.77 (30.06)
        1:28.13 (30.36)     1:58.78 (30.65)
        2:28.81 (30.03)     2:58.59 (29.78)
        3:27.58 (28.99)     3:55.89 (28.31)
 26 Bready, Chris C  21 Bearcat Aquatics  3:57.52                   
     r:0.77  27.57        56.65 (29.08)
        1:26.30 (29.65)     1:56.43 (30.13)
        2:26.77 (30.34)     2:57.59 (30.82)
        3:28.06 (30.47)     3:57.52 (29.46)
 27 Anderson, Matth  20 Indiana Universi  3:57.53                   
     r:0.77  27.48        56.68 (29.20)
        1:26.84 (30.16)     1:57.32 (30.48)
        2:27.08 (29.76)     2:57.44 (30.36)
        3:27.84 (30.40)     3:57.53 (29.69)
 28 Kehl, Jarod      20 Kentucky Aquatic  3:57.75                   
     r:0.74  27.69        57.32 (29.63)
        1:27.07 (29.75)     1:57.34 (30.27)
        2:27.34 (30.00)     2:57.85 (30.51)
        3:28.16 (30.31)     3:57.75 (29.59)
 29 Higgins, Jackso  20 Boilermaker Aqua  3:57.77                   
     r:0.67  26.77        56.16 (29.39)
        1:26.40 (30.24)     1:56.87 (30.47)
        2:27.04 (30.17)     2:57.57 (30.53)
        3:27.73 (30.16)     3:57.77 (30.04)
 30 *Atsu, Jonathan  20 France            3:57.94                   
     r:0.70  27.50        57.10 (29.60)
        1:27.04 (29.94)     1:57.53 (30.49)
        2:27.95 (30.42)     2:58.45 (30.50)
        3:28.41 (29.96)     3:57.94 (29.53)
 32 Geunes, Eric     19 Wisconsin Aquati  3:58.20                   
     r:0.79  27.73        57.13 (29.40)
        1:26.86 (29.73)     1:56.93 (30.07)
        2:27.36 (30.43)     2:58.14 (30.78)
        3:28.99 (30.85)     3:58.20 (29.21)
 33 Kao, Ryan        21 California Aquat  3:58.70                   
     r:0.73  27.64        57.39 (29.75)
        1:27.58 (30.19)     1:58.08 (30.50)
        2:28.85 (30.77)     2:59.46 (30.61)
        3:29.56 (30.10)     3:58.70 (29.14)
 34 Collins, Jack    19 Badger Swim Club  3:58.80                   
     r:0.79  27.79        57.69 (29.90)
        1:28.06 (30.37)     1:58.59 (30.53)
        2:29.09 (30.50)     3:00.07 (30.98)
        3:30.19 (30.12)     3:58.80 (28.61)
 36 Seal, Brayden    21 Ohio State Unive  3:59.68                   
     r:0.75  27.03        56.29 (29.26)
        1:25.81 (29.52)     1:55.90 (30.09)
        2:26.15 (30.25)     2:57.40 (31.25)
        3:28.62 (31.22)     3:59.68 (31.06)
 37 Burns, Hayden    20 Tennessee Aquati  3:59.97                   
     r:0.79  27.99        58.54 (30.55)
        1:29.42 (30.88)     2:00.16 (30.74)
        2:30.31 (30.15)     3:00.64 (30.33)
        3:30.73 (30.09)     3:59.97 (29.24)
 39 Delk, Taylor     19 SwimAtlanta/Flor  4:00.22                   
     r:0.72  28.18        58.47 (30.29)
        1:29.04 (30.57)     1:59.88 (30.84)
        2:30.74 (30.86)     3:01.78 (31.04)
        3:32.17 (30.39)     4:00.22 (28.05)
 40 Destrampe, Adam  20 Indiana Universi  4:00.30                   
     r:0.73  27.71        57.44 (29.73)
        1:27.53 (30.09)     1:58.12 (30.59)
        2:28.66 (30.54)     2:59.61 (30.95)
        3:30.33 (30.72)     4:00.30 (29.97)
 42 McDowell, Nicho  19 Sandpipers Of Ne  4:00.77                   
     r:0.75  27.85        57.93 (30.08)
        1:28.46 (30.53)     1:59.25 (30.79)
        2:29.67 (30.42)     3:00.32 (30.65)
        3:30.66 (30.34)     4:00.77 (30.11)
 45 Jones, Jarrett   19 Unattached        4:00.91                   
     r:0.76  27.42        56.69 (29.27)
        1:26.49 (29.80)     1:57.10 (30.61)
        2:27.68 (30.58)     2:58.78 (31.10)
        3:30.20 (31.42)     4:00.91 (30.71)
 46 Clark, Drew      19 Sarasota YMCA Sh  4:01.14                   
     r:0.74  27.36        57.13 (29.77)
        1:27.54 (30.41)     1:58.34 (30.80)
        2:29.40 (31.06)     3:00.24 (30.84)
        3:31.17 (30.93)     4:01.14 (29.97)
 47 Sett, Aaron      20 Team Pittsburgh   4:01.36                   
     r:0.78  27.47        57.29 (29.82)
        1:27.46 (30.17)     1:58.41 (30.95)
        2:29.09 (30.68)     3:00.16 (31.07)
        3:30.97 (30.81)     4:01.36 (30.39)
 48 Grimes, Carter   19 Sandpipers Of Ne  4:01.38                   
     r:0.76  27.26        57.02 (29.76)
        1:27.55 (30.53)     1:58.22 (30.67)
        2:29.15 (30.93)     2:59.84 (30.69)
        3:30.86 (31.02)     4:01.38 (30.52)
 50 Forde, Clayton   20 Lakeside Swim Te  4:01.97                   
     r:0.77  29.20        59.43 (30.23)
        1:30.45 (31.02)     2:01.57 (31.12)
        2:32.61 (31.04)     3:02.90 (30.29)
        3:32.81 (29.91)     4:01.97 (29.16)
 51 Burns, Aidan     19 Santa Clara Swim  4:02.02                   
     r:0.82  27.89        57.74 (29.85)
        1:28.36 (30.62)     1:58.91 (30.55)
        2:29.15 (30.24)     2:59.92 (30.77)
        3:31.52 (31.60)     4:02.02 (30.50)
 51 Craddock, Micha  20 H2okie Aquatics   4:02.02                   
     r:0.75  27.30        57.03 (29.73)
        1:26.97 (29.94)     1:57.36 (30.39)
        2:27.78 (30.42)     2:58.84 (31.06)
        3:30.31 (31.47)     4:02.02 (31.71)
 53 Curl, Ethan      21 Indiana Universi  4:02.27                   
     r:0.82  28.45        58.69 (30.24)
        1:29.37 (30.68)     2:00.35 (30.98)
        2:31.14 (30.79)     3:02.02 (30.88)
        3:32.55 (30.53)     4:02.27 (29.72)
 54 Hubbuch, Trey    20 Indiana Universi  4:02.65                   
     r:0.73  27.68        57.89 (30.21)
        1:27.99 (30.10)     1:59.12 (31.13)
        2:30.44 (31.32)     3:02.06 (31.62)
        3:32.21 (30.15)     4:02.65 (30.44)
 56 Jhong, Christop  17 Pleasanton Seaha  4:03.13                   
     r:0.71  28.75        59.29 (30.54)
        1:30.10 (30.81)     2:01.17 (31.07)
        2:31.72 (30.55)     3:02.49 (30.77)
        3:32.73 (30.24)     4:03.13 (30.40)
 57 Marski, Timothy  16 Long Island Aqua  4:03.51                   
     r:0.69  27.60        57.69 (30.09)
        1:28.32 (30.63)     1:59.58 (31.26)
        2:30.44 (30.86)     3:01.87 (31.43)
        3:33.32 (31.45)     4:03.51 (30.19)
 58 *Roberts, Ben    18 W Australia IS    4:03.60                   
     r:0.77  28.27        59.15 (30.88)
        1:30.21 (31.06)     2:01.19 (30.98)
        2:31.69 (30.50)     3:02.62 (30.93)
        3:33.13 (30.51)     4:03.60 (30.47)
 59 Driscoll, Brend  16 Tampa Bay  Aquat  4:03.65                   
     r:0.76  28.70        59.43 (30.73)
        1:30.58 (31.15)     2:01.74 (31.16)
        2:32.31 (30.57)     3:03.49 (31.18)
        3:33.85 (30.36)     4:03.65 (29.80)
 60 Heath, Grady     20 Bolles School Sh  4:04.21                   
     r:0.73  27.73        57.87 (30.14)
        1:28.68 (30.81)     1:59.69 (31.01)
        2:30.54 (30.85)     3:01.82 (31.28)
        3:33.32 (31.50)     4:04.21 (30.89)
 61 *Fungairino, Ai  17 Metro Aquatic Cl  4:04.25                   
     r:0.68  27.68        58.10 (30.42)
        1:29.00 (30.90)     1:59.94 (30.94)
        2:31.11 (31.17)     3:02.18 (31.07)
        3:33.65 (31.47)     4:04.25 (30.60)
 62 Lamastra, Conno  18 Dynamo Swim Club  4:04.47                   
     r:0.76  28.13        58.77 (30.64)
        1:29.49 (30.72)     2:01.15 (31.66)
        2:31.77 (30.62)     3:03.44 (31.67)
        3:34.22 (30.78)     4:04.47 (30.25)
 63 Vargas, Kevin    16 La Mirada Armada  4:04.54                   
     r:0.71  28.71        59.39 (30.68)
        1:30.31 (30.92)     2:01.37 (31.06)
        2:32.19 (30.82)     3:03.14 (30.95)
        3:34.07 (30.93)     4:04.54 (30.47)
 64 Tenney, Michael  19 Brea Aquatics     4:04.65                   
     r:0.78  28.90        59.80 (30.90)
        1:30.40 (30.60)     2:00.53 (30.13)
        2:31.04 (30.51)     3:02.08 (31.04)
        3:33.89 (31.81)     4:04.65 (30.76)
 65 Bryant, Calvin   21 Club Seminole     4:04.82                   
     r:0.71  27.61        57.81 (30.20)
        1:28.65 (30.84)     1:59.92 (31.27)
        2:31.30 (31.38)     3:03.38 (32.08)
        3:34.30 (30.92)     4:04.82 (30.52)
 66 Murphy, Colin    19 H2okie Aquatics   4:04.99                   
     r:0.73  28.04        58.73 (30.69)
        1:29.57 (30.84)     2:00.38 (30.81)
        2:31.57 (31.19)     3:03.33 (31.76)
        3:34.28 (30.95)     4:04.99 (30.71)
 67 Pawlowicz, Nate  20 H2okie Aquatics   4:05.01                   
     r:0.75  27.77        57.78 (30.01)
        1:28.20 (30.42)     1:59.13 (30.93)
        2:30.29 (31.16)     3:01.77 (31.48)
        3:33.51 (31.74)     4:05.01 (31.50)
 68 Graham, Jared    18 Penguin Aquatics  4:05.81                   
     r:0.77  27.84        57.82 (29.98)
        1:28.87 (31.05)     2:00.28 (31.41)
        2:31.70 (31.42)     3:03.17 (31.47)
        3:34.95 (31.78)     4:05.81 (30.86)
 69 Scanlon, Jack    18 T2 Aquatics       4:06.19                   
     r:0.81  28.39        58.56 (30.17)
        1:29.31 (30.75)     2:00.77 (31.46)
        2:32.14 (31.37)     3:03.87 (31.73)
        3:35.49 (31.62)     4:06.19 (30.70)
 70 Holmquist, Step  20 Una MICH/WYW      4:06.77                   
     r:0.73  27.99        58.39 (30.40)
        1:29.12 (30.73)     2:00.46 (31.34)
        2:31.79 (31.33)     3:03.79 (32.00)
        3:35.38 (31.59)     4:06.77 (31.39)
 71 Feeley, Ryan     25 Badger Swim Club  4:06.91                   
     r:0.73  27.19        56.88 (29.69)
        1:27.31 (30.43)     1:58.53 (31.22)
        2:30.37 (31.84)     3:02.78 (32.41)
        3:35.41 (32.63)     4:06.91 (31.50)
 72 Strycker, Chris  18 Quest Swimming    4:08.54                   
     r:0.79  28.83        59.33 (30.50)
        1:30.33 (31.00)     2:01.23 (30.90)
        2:32.71 (31.48)     3:04.41 (31.70)
        3:36.61 (32.20)     4:08.54 (31.93)
 73 Lierz, Harrison  15 Front Range Barr  4:11.13                   
     r:0.76  28.58        59.06 (30.48)
        1:30.47 (31.41)     2:02.21 (31.74)
        2:34.14 (31.93)     3:06.33 (32.19)
        3:38.95 (32.62)     4:11.13 (32.18)
 -- Brinegar, Micha  17 Mission Viejo Na     DFS                    
 -- Smith, Nick      18 NKY Clippers         DFS 

Event 10  Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
     American: A 2:19.59  8/2/2012  Rebecca Soni, USA Olympic Team
    U.S. Open: O 2:20.38  7/11/2009 Rebecca Soni, Trojan
        World: W 2:19.11  8/1/2013  Rikke Moeller Pedersen, DEN
 US Open Meet: M 2:22.51  8/4/2009  Katlin Freeman, Santa Barbara Aq
     Jr World: J 2:19.64  8/30/2015 Viktoria Gunes, Turkey
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA       
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 *Tutton, Chloe   21 Swim Wales        2:27.89    2:24.80   886  
    r:+0.74  33.24      1:09.19 (35.95)
        1:46.15 (36.96)     2:24.80 (38.65)
  2 Pearl, Vanessa   17 Metroplex Aquati  2:29.86    2:27.05   846  
    r:+0.76  33.69      1:11.12 (37.43)
        1:48.69 (37.57)     2:27.05 (38.36)
  3 Cottrell, Andre  22 Cardinal Aquatic  2:28.80    2:28.18   827  
    r:+0.70  34.00      1:11.91 (37.91)
        1:49.89 (37.98)     2:28.18 (38.29)
  4 McCauley, Ashle  16 Marlins of Ralei  2:29.97    2:29.25   809  
    r:+0.74  34.73      1:12.42 (37.69)
        1:50.53 (38.11)     2:29.25 (38.72)
  5 Aroesty, Margar  18 Long Island Aqua  2:30.48    2:29.53   805  
    r:+0.69  34.53      1:12.88 (38.35)
        1:51.09 (38.21)     2:29.53 (38.44)
  6 Harrison, Alici  18 Buenaventura Swi  2:30.33    2:29.69   802  
    r:+0.72  33.72      1:11.07 (37.35)
        1:49.93 (38.86)     2:29.69 (39.76)
  7 Raab, Meaghan    21 Nashville Aquati  2:30.53    2:30.16   795  
    r:+0.78  34.45      1:12.20 (37.75)
        1:51.03 (38.83)     2:30.16 (39.13)
 -- Escobedo, Emily  21 Condors Swim Clu  2:23.88         DQ        
    r:+0.74  33.90      1:09.65 (35.75)
        1:46.19 (36.54)          DQ (36.60)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Raab, Allie      17 Nashville Aquati  2:32.02    2:29.18   810  
    r:+0.70  33.90      1:11.20 (37.30)
        1:49.88 (38.68)     2:29.18 (39.30)
 10 Bartel, Zoe      16 Fort Collins Are  2:31.19    2:29.37   807  
    r:+0.71  34.21      1:12.33 (38.12)
        1:50.75 (38.42)     2:29.37 (38.62)
 11 Caneta, Jorie    20 Texas A&M         2:31.23    2:30.01   797  
    r:+0.73  34.30      1:12.88 (38.58)
        1:51.66 (38.78)     2:30.01 (38.35)
 12 *Harris, Emma    20 Club Mountaineer  2:32.99    2:30.77   785  
    r:+0.79  35.52      1:13.99 (38.47)
        1:52.24 (38.25)     2:30.77 (38.53)
 13 Friesen, Morgan  18 Loveland Swim Cl  2:31.29    2:30.78   785  
    r:+0.74  33.95      1:12.35 (38.40)
        1:50.98 (38.63)     2:30.78 (39.80)
 14 Arens, Abby      15 Marlins of Ralei  2:31.49    2:30.91   783  
    r:+0.66  34.76      1:12.99 (38.23)
        1:52.27 (39.28)     2:30.91 (38.64)
 15 Bonnett, Bailey  18 Kentucky Aquatic  2:31.04    2:31.37   776  
    r:+0.70  34.00      1:11.79 (37.79)
        1:51.41 (39.62)     2:31.37 (39.96)
 16 *Coley, Cerys    18 Swim Wales        2:32.99    2:31.38   776  
    r:+0.76  34.56      1:12.58 (38.02)
        1:51.92 (39.34)     2:31.38 (39.46)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Farlow, Cady     20 Boilermaker Aqua  2:34.00    2:32.32   761  
    r:+0.80  34.59      1:13.43 (38.84)
        1:52.94 (39.51)     2:32.32 (39.38)
 18 Winstead, Madis  19 Kentucky Aquatic  2:35.27    2:32.39   760  
    r:+0.71  34.02      1:12.60 (38.58)
        1:52.37 (39.77)     2:32.39 (40.02)
 19 *Marrero, Palom  21 Firestone Akron/  2:34.44    2:32.77   755  
    r:+0.70  35.46      1:14.13 (38.67)
        1:53.77 (39.64)     2:32.77 (39.00)
 20 Farrington, Add  15 Dynamo Swim Club  2:33.74    2:33.48   744  
    r:+0.77  35.54      1:14.33 (38.79)
        1:54.32 (39.99)     2:33.48 (39.16)
 21 *Morley, Laura   20 Indiana Universi  2:34.10    2:33.77   740  
    r:+0.78  35.38      1:14.25 (38.87)
        1:53.93 (39.68)     2:33.77 (39.84)
 22 Tansill, Mary    19 Nation's Capital  2:34.34    2:34.03   736  
    r:+0.86  35.59      1:14.70 (39.11)
        1:54.22 (39.52)     2:34.03 (39.81)
 23 Burns, Hannah    20 Gator Swim Club   2:34.56    2:34.43   730  
    r:+0.72  35.13      1:14.45 (39.32)
        1:54.10 (39.65)     2:34.43 (40.33)
 24 Zhang, Sophia    15 Asphalt Green Un  2:35.03    2:36.62   700  
    r:+0.76  35.16      1:14.89 (39.73)
        1:55.77 (40.88)     2:36.62 (40.85)
 
                        === D - Final ===                         
 
 25 Jansen, Holly    17 Potomac Marlins   2:36.75    2:35.60   714  
    r:+0.77  34.64      1:13.69 (39.05)
        1:54.52 (40.83)     2:35.60 (41.08)
 26 Wheeler, Kaylee  16 Cardinal Aquatic  2:36.71    2:36.15   707  
    r:+0.65  35.90      1:15.97 (40.07)
        1:57.02 (41.05)     2:36.15 (39.13)
 27 Lloyd, Kelsey    16 Brea Aquatics     2:36.41    2:36.66   700  
    r:+0.72  36.96      1:15.88 (38.92)
        1:56.62 (40.74)     2:36.66 (40.04)
 28 Liu, Kenisha     18 Brea Aquatics     2:37.26    2:36.73   699  
    r:+0.69  36.28      1:16.54 (40.26)
        1:56.57 (40.03)     2:36.73 (40.16)
 29 Weyant, Emma     15 Sarasota YMCA Sh  2:37.30    2:36.77   698  
    r:+0.40  36.71      1:17.12 (40.41)
        1:57.14 (40.02)     2:36.77 (39.63)
 30 Morris, Halle    18 North Bay Aquati  2:37.50    2:37.46   689  
    r:+0.76  35.93      1:15.43 (39.50)
        1:56.38 (40.95)     2:37.46 (41.08)
 31 Steward, Kate    17 Splash Club, Inc  2:39.05    2:39.49   663  
    r:+0.77  35.62      1:16.07 (40.45)
        1:57.16 (41.09)     2:39.49 (42.33)
 32 Basham, Jackie   17 Brea Aquatics     2:38.82    2:39.52   663  
    r:+0.74  35.92      1:16.78 (40.86)
        1:57.79 (41.01)     2:39.52 (41.73)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 25 McClanahan, Roz  19 WOLFPACK ELITE/N  2:36.38                   
     r:0.79  35.71      1:14.79 (39.08)
        1:55.44 (40.65)     2:36.38 (40.94)
 27 Beaty, Claire    21 Unattached/EBA    2:36.58                   
     r:0.84  34.78      1:13.78 (39.00)
        1:54.88 (41.10)     2:36.58 (41.70)
 33 Nelson, Destiny  20 Unattached        2:37.53                   
     r:0.78  35.68      1:15.31 (39.63)
        1:56.61 (41.30)     2:37.53 (40.92)
 34 Strathman, Madi  20 Univ Arkansas Sw  2:37.80                   
     r:0.68  35.56      1:15.20 (39.64)
        1:56.85 (41.65)     2:37.80 (40.95)
 35 Ross, Katharine  22 U. of Missouri    2:37.95                   
     r:0.71  35.25      1:15.12 (39.87)
        1:56.31 (41.19)     2:37.95 (41.64)
 36 Angell, Sydney   19 Univ Arkansas Sw  2:38.08                   
     r:0.74  35.11      1:15.02 (39.91)
        1:56.26 (41.24)     2:38.08 (41.82)
 39 Thompson, Mikki  17 Brea Aquatics     2:39.46                   
     r:0.78  37.05      1:17.03 (39.98)
        1:57.99 (40.96)     2:39.46 (41.47)
 40 Wood, Lauren     20 Las Cruces Aquat  2:39.67                   
     r:0.77  35.34      1:14.98 (39.64)
        1:56.84 (41.86)     2:39.67 (42.83)
 41 Grabenhorst, Ta  19 Blue Dolfins      2:39.90                   
     r:0.73  36.17      1:17.45 (41.28)
        1:59.46 (42.01)     2:39.90 (40.44)
 42 Downey, Haley    19 Splash Club, Inc  2:41.21                   
     r:0.71  35.45      1:16.30 (40.85)
        1:58.56 (42.26)     2:41.21 (42.65)
 43 Newby, Hanna     16 American Energy   2:41.50                   
     r:0.81  35.93      1:16.55 (40.62)
        1:58.92 (42.37)     2:41.50 (42.58)
 44 Melhorn, Maggie  21 Tennessee Aquati  2:42.22                   
     r:0.72  36.31      1:17.15 (40.84)
        1:59.35 (42.20)     2:42.22 (42.87)
 45 Kaminski, Pauli  20 Unattached        2:42.34                   
     r:0.74  36.90      1:17.75 (40.85)
        1:59.60 (41.85)     2:42.34 (42.74)
 -- Reil, Selina     15 NKY Clippers         DFS                    
 -- Kondis, Peyton   18 Team Pittsburgh       NS                    

Event 11  Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
     American: A 2:07.17  6/30/2016 Josh Prenot, Cal Aquatics
    U.S. Open: O 2:07.17  6/30/2016 Josh Prenot, Cal Aquatics
        World: W 2:06.67  1/29/2017 Ippei Watanabe, JPN
 US Open Meet: M 2:09.73  8/3/2016  Andrew Wilson, Longhorn Aquatic
     Jr World: J 2:09.64  8/6/2015  Anton Chupkov, Russia
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA       
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 *Harley, George  18 W Australia IS    2:15.64    2:10.57   920  
    r:+0.67  30.07      1:03.51 (33.44)
        1:37.50 (33.99)     2:10.57 (33.07)
  2 Tybur, Jonathan  21 Texas A&M         2:12.64    2:11.62   898  
    r:+0.71  29.48      1:02.18 (32.70)
        1:36.59 (34.41)     2:11.62 (35.03)
  3 Swanson, Charli  19 Unattached Mich/  2:13.71    2:12.84   874  
    r:+0.71  30.84      1:04.91 (34.07)
        1:39.29 (34.38)     2:12.84 (33.55)
  4 Evdokimov, Alex  21 Coral Springs Sw  2:13.28    2:14.23   847  
    r:+0.66  31.06      1:06.09 (35.03)
        1:40.40 (34.31)     2:14.23 (33.83)
  5 Zito, Nick       22 WEST Swim Club    2:14.30    2:14.96   833  
    r:+0.75  30.10      1:04.25 (34.15)
        1:39.07 (34.82)     2:14.96 (35.89)
  6 Palazzo, Ross    21 Hudson Explorer   2:14.69    2:15.08   831  
    r:+0.74  31.33      1:05.53 (34.20)
        1:39.70 (34.17)     2:15.08 (35.38)
  7 *Rutter, Jonath  21 Powel Crosley, J  2:15.89    2:15.29   827  
    r:+0.68  31.14      1:05.16 (34.02)
        1:40.29 (35.13)     2:15.29 (35.00)
 -- Bray, Chandler   18 Avon Community/F  2:15.59         DQ        
    r:+0.72  30.03      1:04.26 (34.23)
        1:38.97 (34.71)          DQ (33.92)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 McBryan, Michae  22 North Carolina A  2:15.91    2:14.84   835  
    r:+0.68  30.97      1:05.44 (34.47)
        1:40.21 (34.77)     2:14.84 (34.63)
 10 *Van Wynsberghe  21 Team Rebel Aquat  2:16.77    2:15.59   821  
    r:+0.65  31.36      1:05.93 (34.57)
        1:40.89 (34.96)     2:15.59 (34.70)
 11 Anderson, Matth  20 Stanford Swimmin  2:16.21    2:15.68   820  
    r:+0.69  30.52      1:04.45 (33.93)
        1:39.84 (35.39)     2:15.68 (35.84)
 12 Edwards, Justin  21 H2okie Aquatics   2:17.74    2:15.70   819  
    r:+0.66  30.83      1:05.70 (34.87)
        1:40.66 (34.96)     2:15.70 (35.04)
 13 Orr, Basil       21 Dynamo Swim Club  2:16.61    2:16.29   809  
    r:+0.71  30.87      1:05.59 (34.72)
        1:40.77 (35.18)     2:16.29 (35.52)
 14 Whittle, Matt    21 California Aquat  2:17.31    2:16.95   797  
    r:+0.65  31.08      1:05.26 (34.18)
        1:40.79 (35.53)     2:16.95 (36.16)
 15 Ramsey, Brian    19 Team Pittsburgh   2:16.25    2:17.14   794  
    r:+0.71  30.69      1:05.62 (34.93)
        1:41.39 (35.77)     2:17.14 (35.75)
 -- Melzer, Casey    21 Longhorn Aquatic  2:17.19         DQ        
    r:+0.71  31.30      1:05.69 (34.39)
        1:41.42 (35.73)          DQ (35.73)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 *Castillo Luna,  21 Texas A&M         2:19.35    2:17.16   794  
    r:+0.66  31.28      1:05.72 (34.44)
        1:40.88 (35.16)     2:17.16 (36.28)
 18 Fronczak, Brand  20 Ohio State Unive  2:19.36    2:17.93   780  
    r:+0.77  31.45      1:06.43 (34.98)
        1:42.07 (35.64)     2:17.93 (35.86)
 19 Lindstrom, Andr  21 Ohio State Unive  2:18.70    2:18.14   777  
    r:+0.71  32.12      1:07.03 (34.91)
        1:42.63 (35.60)     2:18.14 (35.51)
 20 Stevenson, Ryan  20 Blue Ash YMCA Sw  2:18.92    2:18.67   768  
    r:+0.75  32.64      1:08.01 (35.37)
        1:43.70 (35.69)     2:18.67 (34.97)
 21 Rhee, Dylan      15 Asphalt Green Un  2:18.44    2:18.70   767  
    r:+0.70  32.00      1:07.15 (35.15)
        1:43.27 (36.12)     2:18.70 (35.43)
 22 Disibio, Triste  21 Club Mountaineer  2:19.34    2:18.79   766  
    r:16.89  32.53      1:08.24 (35.71)
        1:43.79 (35.55)     2:18.79 (35.00)
 23 Ward, Sean       17 Brea Aquatics     2:19.46    2:21.40   724  
    r:+0.77  31.64      1:07.21 (35.57)
        1:44.02 (36.81)     2:21.40 (37.38)
 24 Wills, Chris     20 Wisconsin Aquati  2:19.23    2:23.08   699  
    r:+0.77  32.08      1:07.82 (35.74)
        1:44.76 (36.94)     2:23.08 (38.32)
 
                        === D - Final ===                         
 
 25 Merkle, Brooks   18 Dynamo Swim Club  2:21.82    2:19.79   750  
    r:+0.65  31.33      1:06.70 (35.37)
        1:43.17 (36.47)     2:19.79 (36.62)
 26 Khosla, Raunak   17 Dynamo Swim Club  2:19.88    2:19.93   747  
    r:+0.70  32.38      1:07.91 (35.53)
        1:43.81 (35.90)     2:19.93 (36.12)
 27 Hampel, Michael  18 Owensboro Marlin  2:20.30    2:20.10   745  
    r:+0.82  32.55      1:08.65 (36.10)
        1:44.73 (36.08)     2:20.10 (35.37)
 28 Gu, Kevin        17 Condors Swim Clu  2:21.53    2:20.45   739  
    r:+0.77  32.11      1:07.77 (35.66)
        1:44.09 (36.32)     2:20.45 (36.36)
 29 Smith, Hudson    18 Brenham Swim Clu  2:22.86    2:20.91   732  
    r:+0.76  31.31      1:07.02 (35.71)
        1:43.40 (36.38)     2:20.91 (37.51)
 30 Lacore, Patrick  17 Old Dominion Aqu  2:22.83    2:21.03   730  
    r:+0.75  31.70      1:06.57 (34.87)
        1:44.44 (37.87)     2:21.03 (36.59)
 31 Kellett, Wyatt   18 T2 Aquatics       2:21.38    2:21.05   730  
    r:+0.72  31.48      1:07.47 (35.99)
        1:44.21 (36.74)     2:21.05 (36.84)
 32 Limbacher, Matt  17 T2 Aquatics       2:22.59    2:22.54   707  
    r:+0.65  31.15      1:07.96 (36.81)
        1:45.47 (37.51)     2:22.54 (37.07)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 25 O'Brien, Jordan  20 U. of Missouri    2:19.49                   
     r:0.77  31.11      1:05.92 (34.81)
        1:42.25 (36.33)     2:19.49 (37.24)
 26 Maas, Kyle       19 Michigan Lakesho  2:19.52                   
     r:0.67  31.55      1:06.94 (35.39)
        1:42.72 (35.78)     2:19.52 (36.80)
 27 Lebed, Alexande  21 Gator Swim Club   2:19.54                   
     r:0.68  32.50      1:07.79 (35.29)
        1:43.78 (35.99)     2:19.54 (35.76)
 28 Sand, Carson     20 California Aquat  2:19.72                   
     r:0.67  31.61      1:07.07 (35.46)
        1:43.66 (36.59)     2:19.72 (36.06)
 29 Park, Jae        21 NASA Wildcat Aqu  2:19.75                   
     r:0.63  30.84      1:05.80 (34.96)
        1:42.09 (36.29)     2:19.75 (37.66)
 31 Hofstadter, Wil  20 Northwestern Uni  2:20.04                   
     r:0.66  31.79      1:07.72 (35.93)
        1:44.18 (36.46)     2:20.04 (35.86)
 33 Sellers, Austin  20 North Carolina A  2:20.86                   
     r:0.66  31.59      1:07.05 (35.46)
        1:43.59 (36.54)     2:20.86 (37.27)
 34 Credit, Weston   19 Univ of Iowa      2:21.15                   
     r:0.75  31.91      1:07.51 (35.60)
        1:44.20 (36.69)     2:21.15 (36.95)
 36 Silverthorn, Ni  21 California Aquat  2:21.47                   
     r:0.71  30.67      1:05.05 (34.38)
        1:42.09 (37.04)     2:21.47 (39.38)
 38 Portmann, Jack   19 Delaware Swim Te  2:21.67                   
     r:0.68  32.74      1:08.37 (35.63)
        1:44.69 (36.32)     2:21.67 (36.98)
 39 *Trajkovic, Nik  23 Retriever Aquati  2:21.74                   
     r:0.72  31.46      1:07.35 (35.89)
        1:44.55 (37.20)     2:21.74 (37.19)
 40 Nelson, Tanner   20 Una IOWA/Univ. o  2:21.82                   
     r:0.75  31.35      1:06.51 (35.16)
        1:43.81 (37.30)     2:21.82 (38.01)
 42 Winnett, Justin  21 Central Iowa Aqu  2:22.28                   
     r:0.78  31.03      1:06.07 (35.04)
        1:42.89 (36.82)     2:22.28 (39.39)
 43 Shi, Simon       19 Nation's Capital  2:22.33                   
     r:0.72  31.52      1:06.82 (35.30)
        1:43.56 (36.74)     2:22.33 (38.77)
 44 Graber, Daniel   20 Foothills Swim T  2:22.42                   
     r:0.69  32.22      1:07.13 (34.91)
        1:44.95 (37.82)     2:22.42 (37.47)
 45 Lanphear, Jack   20 Longhorn Aquatic  2:22.55                   
     r:0.73  30.93      1:06.53 (35.60)
        1:44.60 (38.07)     2:22.55 (37.95)
 47 Ball, Jake       20 Rappahannock Are  2:22.76                   
     r:0.68  32.57      1:08.56 (35.99)
        1:46.23 (37.67)     2:22.76 (36.53)
 50 Brown, Ryan      19 Long Island Aqua  2:22.89                   
     r:0.71  31.61      1:07.71 (36.10)
        1:45.47 (37.76)     2:22.89 (37.42)
 51 Knabb, Oliver    21 Ohio State Unive  2:23.04                   
     r:0.73  32.40      1:08.83 (36.43)
        1:46.10 (37.27)     2:23.04 (36.94)
 52 Back, Griffin    19 Wisconsin Aquati  2:23.17                   
     r:0.72  32.65      1:08.52 (35.87)
        1:45.53 (37.01)     2:23.17 (37.64)
 53 Carr, Nate       22 Club Mountaineer  2:23.34                   
     r:0.75  32.08      1:07.54 (35.46)
        1:44.39 (36.85)     2:23.34 (38.95)
 54 Zhang, Lyon      17 Pleasanton Seaha  2:23.57                   
     r:0.79  32.81      1:08.00 (35.19)
        1:45.91 (37.91)     2:23.57 (37.66)
 55 Fulginiti, John  19 Blue Dolfins      2:23.74                   
     r:0.74  32.37      1:09.14 (36.77)
        1:46.51 (37.37)     2:23.74 (37.23)
 56 Amdor, Wyatt     19 Upper Dublin Aqu  2:23.95                   
     r:0.67  31.49      1:07.58 (36.09)
        1:45.22 (37.64)     2:23.95 (38.73)
 57 Hillis, Dillon   16 Manhattan Makos   2:25.06                   
     r:8.24  32.11      1:07.95 (35.84)
        1:45.88 (37.93)     2:25.06 (39.18)
 58 Brock, Levi      22 Indiana Universi  2:26.04                   
     r:0.74  30.58      1:06.17 (35.59)
        1:44.00 (37.83)     2:26.04 (42.04)
 59 *Yamaguchi, Reo  19 Una PAA           2:27.47                   
     r:0.67  32.19      1:09.54 (37.35)
        1:48.12 (38.58)     2:27.47 (39.35)
 60 Apa, Sam         21 Indiana Universi  2:29.67                   
     r:0.69  31.36      1:07.49 (36.13)
        1:47.42 (39.93)     2:29.67 (42.25)
 61 Husch, Stephen   20 Una IU            2:33.24                   
     r:0.65  32.87      1:11.06 (38.19)
        1:51.66 (40.60)     2:33.24 (41.58)
 -- Hodge, Cooper    19 Wisconsin Aquati      DQ                    
     r:0.71  31.00      1:05.83 (34.83)
        1:40.81 (34.98)          DQ (35.64)
 -- Louser, Jason    16 Long Island Aqua      DQ                    
     r:0.76  32.03      1:08.14 (36.11)
        1:44.93 (36.79)          DQ (37.10)
 -- Barone, Jack     21 Ohio State Unive      DQ                    
     r:0.73  31.18      1:05.23 (34.05)
        1:40.92 (35.69)          DQ (35.60)
 -- Smith, Nick      18 NKY Clippers          DQ                    
     r:0.72  32.67      1:09.19 (36.52)
        1:46.62 (37.43)          DQ (38.15)
 -- Blandford, Conn  18 Kentucky Aquatic     DFS                    
 -- Willett, Philli  20 Missouri State U     DFS                    
 -- Merse, Patrick   16 NKY Clippers         DFS                    
 -- *Sequera, Juan   23 Club Seminole         NS                    

Event 12  Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
     American: A 2:04.06  8/3/2012  Missy Franklin, USA Olympic Team
    U.S. Open: O 2:05.68  6/26/2013 Missy Franklin, Colorado STARS-C
        World: W 2:04.06  8/3/2012  Missy Franklin, USA Olympic Team
 US Open Meet: M 2:08.42  7/30/2008 Hayley McGregory, Longhorn Aquatic
     Jr World: J 2:07.19  7/28/2017 Regan Smith, USA
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA       
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 *Samardzic, Mat  22 Scarlet Aquatics  2:12.25    2:08.77   894  
    r:+0.64  30.99      1:03.57 (32.58)
        1:35.98 (32.41)     2:08.77 (32.79)
  2 Bratton, Lisa    21 Texas A&M         2:09.82    2:08.78   894  
    r:+0.55  31.03      1:03.86 (32.83)
        1:36.43 (32.57)     2:08.78 (32.35)
  3 Stewart, Kylie   21 Athens Bulldog S  2:09.68    2:10.20   865  
    r:+0.64  31.31      1:04.30 (32.99)
        1:37.80 (33.50)     2:10.20 (32.40)
  4 Seidt, Asia      19 Lakeside Swim Te  2:11.81    2:10.79   853  
    r:+0.58  30.87      1:04.16 (33.29)
        1:37.78 (33.62)     2:10.79 (33.01)
  5 Alexander, Brid  21 Kentucky Aquatic  2:11.13    2:11.01   849  
    r:+0.62  31.44      1:04.33 (32.89)
        1:37.57 (33.24)     2:11.01 (33.44)
  6 Haan, Elise      19 WOLFPACK ELITE/N  2:11.98    2:11.60   837  
    r:+0.59  31.34      1:04.98 (33.64)
        1:38.69 (33.71)     2:11.60 (32.91)
  7 Carrozza, Quinn  20 Longhorn Aquatic  2:10.93    2:11.71   835  
    r:+0.64  31.19      1:04.15 (32.96)
        1:37.81 (33.66)     2:11.71 (33.90)
  8 White, Rhyan     17 Wasatch Front Fi  2:12.33    2:12.73   816  
    r:+0.63  31.23      1:05.05 (33.82)
        1:39.21 (34.16)     2:12.73 (33.52)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Deloof, Gabby    21 Unattached Mich   2:12.97    2:10.68   855  
    r:+0.58  31.81      1:05.14 (33.33)
        1:37.98 (32.84)     2:10.68 (32.70)
 10 Voss, Erin       19 Stanford Swimmin  2:12.61    2:11.90   832  
    r:+0.67  31.65      1:05.38 (33.73)
        1:39.04 (33.66)     2:11.90 (32.86)
 11 Galyer, Ali      19 Kentucky Aquatic  2:13.09    2:11.92   831  
    r:+0.59  31.34      1:04.43 (33.09)
        1:38.31 (33.88)     2:11.92 (33.61)
 12 Laughlin, Solie  19 Buenaventura Swi  2:12.74    2:12.29   824  
    r:+0.69  31.72      1:05.31 (33.59)
        1:39.31 (34.00)     2:12.29 (32.98)
 13 Nelson, Beata    18 Wisconsin Aquati  2:13.48    2:12.46   821  
    r:+0.69  30.92      1:03.99 (33.07)
        1:37.84 (33.85)     2:12.46 (34.62)
 14 *King, Jen       19 U. of Missouri    2:14.38    2:13.85   796  
    r:+0.51  31.43      1:05.09 (33.66)
        1:39.85 (34.76)     2:13.85 (34.00)
 15 Matsumura, Rach  21 Indiana Universi  2:13.85    2:13.98   793  
    r:+0.56  32.04      1:06.24 (34.20)
        1:40.55 (34.31)     2:13.98 (33.43)
 16 Homovich, Madis  17 Marlins of Ralei  2:13.24    2:14.60   782  
    r:+0.65  32.46      1:06.72 (34.26)
        1:41.22 (34.50)     2:14.60 (33.38)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 *Unicomb, Jess   20 Wisconsin Aquati  2:15.23    2:13.89   795  
    r:+0.57  31.51      1:05.43 (33.92)
        1:39.75 (34.32)     2:13.89 (34.14)
 18 Sell, Sydney     20 Lakeside Swim Te  2:15.32    2:14.07   792  
    r:+0.56  31.61      1:05.48 (33.87)
        1:40.21 (34.73)     2:14.07 (33.86)
 19 *Zeren, Zulal    22 Ohio State Unive  2:15.01    2:14.18   790  
    r:+0.69  31.84      1:06.31 (34.47)
        1:40.95 (34.64)     2:14.18 (33.23)
 20 Romano, Kristen  17 Long Island Aqua  2:14.69    2:14.46   785  
    r:+0.59  31.55      1:05.70 (34.15)
        1:40.10 (34.40)     2:14.46 (34.36)
 21 Lupton, Lexie    20 Una WOLF          2:15.15    2:15.16   773  
    r:+0.62  32.13      1:05.90 (33.77)
        1:40.31 (34.41)     2:15.16 (34.85)
 22 Dahlgren, Kylie  19 U. of Missouri    2:15.83    2:16.10   757  
    r:+0.60  31.97      1:05.97 (34.00)
        1:40.90 (34.93)     2:16.10 (35.20)
 23 Kutch, Alexa     19 Lehigh Valley/Dr  2:15.61    2:16.39   752  
    r:+0.54  32.00      1:06.98 (34.98)
        1:42.69 (35.71)     2:16.39 (33.70)
 24 Ulett, Tristen   15 Dynamo Swim Club  2:15.87    2:18.71   715  
    r:+0.62  32.29      1:07.11 (34.82)
        1:42.73 (35.62)     2:18.71 (35.98)
 
                        === D - Final ===                         
 
 25 Liberto, Morgan  17 Retriever Aquati  2:16.81    2:15.81   762  
    r:+1.04  32.19      1:06.92 (34.73)
        1:41.37 (34.45)     2:15.81 (34.44)
 26 Denigan, Mariah  14 NKY Clippers      2:16.79    2:15.83   761  
    r:+0.59  32.17      1:06.39 (34.22)
        1:41.10 (34.71)     2:15.83 (34.73)
 27 Hazlett, Kate    16 Greenwich YWCA D  2:17.59    2:16.57   749  
    r:+0.56  32.50      1:07.38 (34.88)
        1:42.32 (34.94)     2:16.57 (34.25)
 28 McCoy, Taylor    18 Gold Medal Swim   2:16.40    2:17.44   735  
    r:+0.64  32.15      1:07.21 (35.06)
        1:42.95 (35.74)     2:17.44 (34.49)
 29 Bates, Talia     16 Gator Swim Club   2:19.00    2:17.66   731  
    r:+0.52  32.28      1:06.74 (34.46)
        1:42.31 (35.57)     2:17.66 (35.35)
 30 *McCann, Meryn   18 Athens Bulldog S  2:17.33    2:17.78   730  
    r:+0.66  33.20      1:07.85 (34.65)
        1:43.14 (35.29)     2:17.78 (34.64)
 31 Laughlin, Te'a   15 Buenaventura Swi  2:18.68    2:19.10   709  
    r:+0.59  32.47      1:07.70 (35.23)
        1:43.75 (36.05)     2:19.10 (35.35)
 32 Countie, Grace   17 Marlins of Ralei  2:18.37    2:19.53   702  
    r:+0.64  32.56      1:07.86 (35.30)
        1:43.62 (35.76)     2:19.53 (35.91)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 25 *Burvill, Hanna  19 Univ of Iowa      2:16.21                   
     r:0.68  31.77      1:06.28 (34.51)
        1:41.43 (35.15)     2:16.21 (34.78)
 26 *Koprivova, Ver  21 Princeton Piranh  2:16.29                   
     r:0.66  31.96      1:06.62 (34.66)
        1:41.52 (34.90)     2:16.29 (34.77)
 30 Anderson, Felic  19 Corvallis Aquati  2:16.98                   
     r:0.59  31.39      1:05.83 (34.44)
        1:41.09 (35.26)     2:16.98 (35.89)
 32 Wilts, Samantha  20 U. of Missouri    2:17.52                   
     r:1.00  32.09      1:06.50 (34.41)
        1:41.81 (35.31)     2:17.52 (35.71)
 34 Harty, Kaitlin   19 Una TXLA          2:17.89                   
     r:0.61  32.21      1:06.60 (34.39)
        1:42.34 (35.74)     2:17.89 (35.55)
 35 Metzsch, Sara    19 Texas A&M         2:18.09                   
     r:0.52  32.15      1:06.53 (34.38)
        1:42.00 (35.47)     2:18.09 (36.09)
 37 Hicks, Chloe     19 H2okie Aquatics   2:18.52                   
     r:0.61  31.73      1:06.16 (34.43)
        1:42.03 (35.87)     2:18.52 (36.49)
 39 Drozda, Shelly   19 Club Seminole     2:18.74                   
     r:0.65  32.28      1:07.38 (35.10)
        1:43.09 (35.71)     2:18.74 (35.65)
 41 Scannell, Quinn  19 Badger Swim Club  2:19.06                   
     r:0.63  31.88      1:07.27 (35.39)
        1:43.31 (36.04)     2:19.06 (35.75)
 42 Lavelle, Meghan  21 Univ of Iowa      2:19.12                   
     r:0.64  31.82      1:06.88 (35.06)
        1:43.14 (36.26)     2:19.12 (35.98)
 43 Harris, Jewels   17 Crimson Tide Aqu  2:19.22                   
     r:0.67  32.19      1:07.58 (35.39)
        1:44.65 (37.07)     2:19.22 (34.57)
 44 Nelson, Destiny  20 Unattached        2:19.53                   
     r:0.61  32.59      1:08.08 (35.49)
        1:44.02 (35.94)     2:19.53 (35.51)
 45 Trieu, Emily     16 Brea Aquatics     2:20.21                   
     r:0.59  32.71      1:07.46 (34.75)
        1:43.55 (36.09)     2:20.21 (36.66)
 46 *Gonzalez, Carl  19 Club Husker       2:20.38                   
     r:0.57  32.54      1:07.94 (35.40)
        1:43.94 (36.00)     2:20.38 (36.44)
 47 Larochelle, Sus  18 North Carolina A  2:20.73                   
     r:0.54  32.60      1:07.72 (35.12)
        1:43.87 (36.15)     2:20.73 (36.86)
 48 Obando, Natalie  20 Bearcat Aquatics  2:22.87                   
     r:0.66  32.85      1:08.23 (35.38)
        1:45.40 (37.17)     2:22.87 (37.47)
 49 Edwards, Victor  18 Nitro Swimming    2:22.96                   
     r:0.64  32.52      1:07.74 (35.22)
        1:44.51 (36.77)     2:22.96 (38.45)
 50 Rockett, Ally    21 Indiana Universi  2:23.63                   
     r:0.66  32.54      1:08.38 (35.84)
        1:45.62 (37.24)     2:23.63 (38.01)
 51 Moshos, Reni     19 North Carolina A  2:27.13                   
     r:0.65  33.61      1:10.42 (36.81)
        1:48.99 (38.57)     2:27.13 (38.14)
 -- Merrell, Eva     17 Aquazot Swim Clu     DFS                    
 -- Sullivan, Erica  16 Sandpipers Of Ne     DFS                    

Event 13  Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
     American: A 1:51.92  7/31/2009 Aaron Peirsol, USA
    U.S. Open: O 1:53.08  7/11/2009 Aaron Peirsol, Longhorn
        World: W 1:51.92  7/31/2009 Aaron Peirsol, USA
 US Open Meet: M 1:54.59  8/5/2009  Nicholas Thoman, Unattached-MD
     Jr World: J 1:55.49  4/13/2017 Kliment Kolesnikov, RUS
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA       
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Roberts, Jonath  21 North Texas Nada  1:59.64    1:56.88   878  
    r:+0.70  27.57        56.84 (29.27)
        1:27.00 (30.16)     1:56.88 (29.88)
  2 Vyatchanin, Ark  33 New York Athleti  1:58.99    1:57.13   872  
    r:+0.60  27.58        57.29 (29.71)
        1:27.36 (30.07)     1:57.13 (29.77)
  3 *Reid, Christop  21 Univ Alabama Swi  1:59.22    1:58.95   832  
    r:+0.59  27.85        57.82 (29.97)
        1:28.53 (30.71)     1:58.95 (30.42)
  4 Beach, Clark     18 Quest Swimming    1:59.98    1:59.28   826  
    r:+0.58  28.07        58.11 (30.04)
        1:28.44 (30.33)     1:59.28 (30.84)
  5 Stuart, Henness  22 WOLFPACK ELITE/N  2:00.35    1:59.53   820  
    r:+0.52  27.96        57.94 (29.98)
        1:29.04 (31.10)     1:59.53 (30.49)
  6 Schaetzle, Grif  20 U. of Missouri    2:00.05    1:59.79   815  
    r:+0.64  28.68        59.04 (30.36)
        1:29.66 (30.62)     1:59.79 (30.13)
  7 Owen, Robert     21 H2okie Aquatics   1:59.78    1:59.80   815  
    r:+0.55  28.36        58.48 (30.12)
        1:29.17 (30.69)     1:59.80 (30.63)
  8 Stewart, Colema  19 WOLFPACK ELITE/N  1:59.57    1:59.99   811  
    r:+0.60  28.38        58.65 (30.27)
        1:29.40 (30.75)     1:59.99 (30.59)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Bonetti, Brock   21 Texas A&M         2:00.61    1:59.44   822  
    r:+0.63  28.21        58.22 (30.01)
        1:28.88 (30.66)     1:59.44 (30.56)
 10 Artmann, Josh    18 Unattached        2:01.91    1:59.97   811  
    r:+0.54  28.55        58.53 (29.98)
        1:29.04 (30.51)     1:59.97 (30.93)
 11 Rathbun, Thomas  21 Univ of Iowa      2:01.41    2:01.26   786  
    r:+0.58  28.73        59.57 (30.84)
        1:30.58 (31.01)     2:01.26 (30.68)
 12 Alexander, Nick  19 U. of Missouri    2:01.15    2:01.30   785  
    r:+0.55  28.82        59.38 (30.56)
        1:30.54 (31.16)     2:01.30 (30.76)
 13 Zofchak, Rob     19 Unattached Mich/  2:01.55    2:01.41   783  
    r:+0.55  29.28      1:00.09 (30.81)
        1:31.24 (31.15)     2:01.41 (30.17)
 14 *Mohammed, Xavi  27 Swim Wales        2:01.71    2:01.56   780  
    r:+0.56  28.50        59.50 (31.00)
        1:30.56 (31.06)     2:01.56 (31.00)
 15 Beckman, Wilson  21 Indiana Universi  2:01.92    2:02.24   767  
    r:+0.61  29.24        59.72 (30.48)
        1:30.98 (31.26)     2:02.24 (31.26)
 16 Balogh, Brennan  20 Lincoln Select/F  2:01.95    2:03.06   752  
    r:+0.59  28.71        59.32 (30.61)
        1:31.04 (31.72)     2:03.06 (32.02)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Healy, John      17 Marlins of Ralei  2:02.16    2:01.37   784  
    r:+0.60  29.23      1:00.12 (30.89)
        1:30.87 (30.75)     2:01.37 (30.50)
 18 Beach, Ethan     18 Quest Swimming    2:02.34    2:01.80   775  
    r:+0.56  28.85        59.83 (30.98)
        1:31.03 (31.20)     2:01.80 (30.77)
 19 *Boskovic, Kazi  22 W Australia IS    2:02.52    2:02.08   770  
    r:+0.61  28.85        59.67 (30.82)
        1:31.31 (31.64)     2:02.08 (30.77)
 20 Noens, Adam      21 Boilermaker Aqua  2:02.75    2:02.86   755  
    r:+0.57  28.30        59.82 (31.52)
        1:31.34 (31.52)     2:02.86 (31.52)
 21 Devlin, Chris    21 Upper Dublin Aqu  2:02.44    2:03.11   751  
    r:+0.61  29.75      1:00.86 (31.11)
        1:31.94 (31.08)     2:03.11 (31.17)
 22 Stewart, Sam     20 Longhorn Aquatic  2:02.60    2:03.12   751  
    r:+0.62  29.17      1:00.57 (31.40)
        1:31.78 (31.21)     2:03.12 (31.34)
 23 Homans, Harry    17 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:02.31    2:03.64   741  
    r:+0.52  29.54      1:00.37 (30.83)
        1:31.93 (31.56)     2:03.64 (31.71)
 24 *Gough, Bowen    19 W Australia IS    2:02.89    2:04.14   732  
    r:+0.63  28.97      1:00.89 (31.92)
        1:32.89 (32.00)     2:04.14 (31.25)
 
                        === D - Final ===                         
 
 25 Lierz, Harrison  15 Front Range Barr  2:03.38    2:04.34   729  
    r:+0.64  29.37      1:00.63 (31.26)
        1:32.28 (31.65)     2:04.34 (32.06)
 26 Cooper, Jonah    17 Pleasanton Seaha  2:06.11    2:04.61   724  
    r:+0.55  28.90      1:00.78 (31.88)
        1:33.00 (32.22)     2:04.61 (31.61)
 27 Blandford, Conn  18 Kentucky Aquatic  2:03.11    2:05.19   714  
    r:+0.65  30.15      1:01.64 (31.49)
        1:33.46 (31.82)     2:05.19 (31.73)
 28 *Calloni, Johan  17 Scarlet Aquatics  2:04.43    2:05.43   710  
    r:+0.68  30.13      1:02.30 (32.17)
        1:34.00 (31.70)     2:05.43 (31.43)
 29 Grum, Ian        16 Dynamo Swim Club  2:05.52    2:05.52   708  
    r:+0.59  28.90      1:00.26 (31.36)
        1:33.08 (32.82)     2:05.52 (32.44)
 30 Knoch, Kade      17 King Marlin Swim  2:10.33    2:08.05   667  
    r:+0.60  29.07      1:01.20 (32.13)
        1:34.64 (33.44)     2:08.05 (33.41)
 31 Mauldin, Caleb   17 Old Dominion Aqu  2:07.83    2:11.55   615  
    r:+0.57  29.58      1:01.79 (32.21)
        1:35.86 (34.07)     2:11.55 (35.69)
 32 Lambert, Noah    18 Grand Canyon Aqu  2:10.05    2:12.51   602  
    r:+0.59  30.45      1:03.41 (32.96)
        1:37.65 (34.24)     2:12.51 (34.86)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 25 Conaton, Patric  21 Stanford Swimmin  2:02.90                   
     r:0.64  28.52        59.77 (31.25)
        1:31.77 (32.00)     2:02.90 (31.13)
 26 Walton, Alex     21 U. of Missouri    2:03.10                   
     r:0.56  28.97        59.81 (30.84)
        1:31.68 (31.87)     2:03.10 (31.42)
 28 Young, Joe       20 Boilermaker Aqua  2:03.24                   
     r:0.52  28.20        58.73 (30.53)
        1:30.87 (32.14)     2:03.24 (32.37)
 29 Shebat, John     20 Nation's Capital  2:03.28                   
     r:0.65  27.97        58.75 (30.78)
        1:30.32 (31.57)     2:03.28 (32.96)
 30 *Main, Bayley    20 Gator Swim Club   2:03.29                   
     r:0.58  28.79        59.94 (31.15)
        1:31.78 (31.84)     2:03.29 (31.51)
 32 Workman, Sean    20 H2okie Aquatics   2:03.57                   
     r:0.51  28.71        59.88 (31.17)
        1:31.85 (31.97)     2:03.57 (31.72)
 33 *Gliese, Alexan  19 Retriever Aquati  2:03.66                   
     r:0.61  28.62        59.58 (30.96)
        1:31.54 (31.96)     2:03.66 (32.12)
 34 O'Donnell, Matt  21 WOLFPACK ELITE/N  2:03.83                   
     r:0.58  29.19      1:00.52 (31.33)
        1:32.44 (31.92)     2:03.83 (31.39)
 35 Hensley, Noah    21 Una BD            2:04.24                   
     r:0.52  28.70      1:00.28 (31.58)
        1:32.53 (32.25)     2:04.24 (31.71)
 36 Ho, Benjamin     19 Stanford Swimmin  2:04.32                   
     r:0.57  28.32        58.81 (30.49)
        1:30.48 (31.67)     2:04.32 (33.84)
 37 Mahaffey, Dakot  19 Bolles School Sh  2:04.42                   
     r:0.93  28.96      1:00.22 (31.26)
        1:32.21 (31.99)     2:04.42 (32.21)
 39 Campbell, Parke  20 WOLFPACK ELITE/N  2:04.54                   
     r:0.54  29.03      1:00.11 (31.08)
        1:32.00 (31.89)     2:04.54 (32.54)
 40 Delk, Taylor     19 SwimAtlanta/Flor  2:04.76                   
     r:0.96  29.02      1:00.41 (31.39)
        1:32.79 (32.38)     2:04.76 (31.97)
 41 Saladin, Trayto  19 Club Mountaineer  2:05.19                   
     r:0.58  29.63      1:01.58 (31.95)
        1:33.58 (32.00)     2:05.19 (31.61)
 41 Biolley, Niles   19 Buenaventura Swi  2:05.19                   
     r:0.57  29.16      1:00.85 (31.69)
        1:33.00 (32.15)     2:05.19 (32.19)
 43 Walsh, Jack      20 Stanford Swimmin  2:05.22                   
    r:15.42  28.49        59.88 (31.39)
        1:32.68 (32.80)     2:05.22 (32.54)
 44 Trace, Thomas    21 Ohio State Unive  2:05.26                   
     r:0.56  28.52        59.56 (31.04)
        1:32.34 (32.78)     2:05.26 (32.92)
 46 Saulnier, Nick   19 Iowa Flyers Swim  2:05.61                   
     r:0.60  29.37      1:00.75 (31.38)
        1:33.18 (32.43)     2:05.61 (32.43)
 47 Grimes, Carter   19 Sandpipers Of Ne  2:05.63                   
     r:0.61  30.24      1:01.37 (31.13)
        1:33.57 (32.20)     2:05.63 (32.06)
 48 Hein, Daniel     19 U. of Missouri    2:05.70                   
     r:0.55  28.55      1:00.04 (31.49)
        1:32.56 (32.52)     2:05.70 (33.14)
 49 Choate, Michael  20 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:05.83                   
     r:0.64  29.68      1:00.89 (31.21)
        1:33.11 (32.22)     2:05.83 (32.72)
 50 Burton, Logan    21 Old Dominion Aqu  2:06.11                   
     r:1.01  29.66      1:01.19 (31.53)
        1:33.11 (31.92)     2:06.11 (33.00)
 52 Wagner, Ryan     20 Phoenix Aquatic   2:06.70                   
     r:0.58  29.26      1:00.90 (31.64)
        1:33.83 (32.93)     2:06.70 (32.87)
 53 Thomas, Mike     19 California Aquat  2:06.73                   
     r:0.98  28.66        59.71 (31.05)
        1:33.25 (33.54)     2:06.73 (33.48)
 54 Young, Ethan     19 California Aquat  2:06.82                   
     r:0.62  29.37      1:00.76 (31.39)
        1:33.87 (33.11)     2:06.82 (32.95)
 55 Barth, Tim       20 Boilermaker Aqua  2:06.99                   
     r:0.52  29.59      1:01.93 (32.34)
        1:34.85 (32.92)     2:06.99 (32.14)
 56 Silver, Tyler    19 Marlins of Ralei  2:07.05                   
     r:0.57  29.24      1:01.35 (32.11)
        1:34.41 (33.06)     2:07.05 (32.64)
 57 Lehman, Spencer  19 Northridge Area   2:07.18                   
     r:1.05  29.34      1:00.93 (31.59)
        1:33.99 (33.06)     2:07.18 (33.19)
 58 Ashley, Anthony  20 U. of Missouri    2:07.62                   
     r:0.53  30.31      1:01.85 (31.54)
        1:34.31 (32.46)     2:07.62 (33.31)
 60 Marquardt, Matt  19 Mercy Healthplex  2:08.46                   
     r:0.55  29.68      1:01.35 (31.67)
        1:34.19 (32.84)     2:08.46 (34.27)
 61 Thomas, Jake     21 Boilermaker Aqua  2:08.59                   
     r:0.66  29.24      1:01.59 (32.35)
        1:34.70 (33.11)     2:08.59 (33.89)
 62 *Soric, Lovre    22 Roadrunner Aquat  2:08.86                   
     r:0.60  29.25      1:00.47 (31.22)
        1:33.90 (33.43)     2:08.86 (34.96)
 63 Martin, Alexand  19 Una MICH          2:09.43                   
     r:0.54  29.31      1:01.32 (32.01)
        1:34.96 (33.64)     2:09.43 (34.47)
 64 Gould, Kaleb     19 Boilermaker Aqua  2:09.53                   
     r:0.57  29.75      1:01.55 (31.80)
        1:35.19 (33.64)     2:09.53 (34.34)
 65 Wachtler, Neil   19 Kansas City Blaz  2:09.55                   
     r:0.57  29.67      1:02.50 (32.83)
        1:36.70 (34.20)     2:09.55 (32.85)
 66 Brock, Wyeth     19 Indiana Universi  2:09.97                   
     r:0.61  29.39      1:01.75 (32.36)
        1:36.03 (34.28)     2:09.97 (33.94)
 69 Kilbride, Trey   20 Lost Creek Aquat  2:11.49                   
     r:0.94  30.02      1:02.49 (32.47)
        1:36.70 (34.21)     2:11.49 (34.79)
 -- Albiero, Nicola  18 Cardinal Aquatic     DFS                    
 -- Rooney, Maxime   19 Pleasanton Seaha     DFS                    

Event 14  Men 4x100 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
     American: A 3:08.24  8/10/2008 USA Olympic Team
                          M Phelps, G Weber-Gale, C Jones, J Lezak
    U.S. Open: O 3:11.74  8/20/2010 USA Pan Pacific Team
                          M Phelps, R Lochte, J Lezak, N Adrian
        World: W 3:08.24  8/10/2008 USA Olympic Team
                          M Phelps, G Weber-Gale, C Jones, J Lezak
 US Open Meet: M 3:19.06  8/8/2012  Australia, Australia
                          A Abood, K To, M Abood, R Hurley
     Jr World: J 3:16.96  8/26/2013 Australia
                          L Percy, R Leong, J Blake, M Horton
    Team                             Seed     Finals  FINA       
====================================================================
  1 California Aquat  'A'         3:23.26    3:22.29   805  
     1) Josa, Matthew 22              2) Thomas, Mike 19              
     3) Silverthorn, Nick 21          4) *Gutierrez, Long 22          
             23.80        51.53 (51.53)
                            1:41.95 (50.42)
        2:06.48 (24.53)     2:33.06 (51.11)
        2:56.56 (23.50)     3:22.29 (49.23)
  2 Univ Alabama Swi  'A'         3:26.27    3:22.71   800  
     1) Howard, Robert 21             2) Kaliszak, Luke 21            
     3) *Reid, Christopher 21         4) *Bams, Laurent 21            
             23.65        49.19 (49.19)
        1:12.67 (23.48)     1:39.74 (50.55)
        2:04.97 (25.23)     2:32.71 (52.97)
        2:56.62 (23.91)     3:22.71 (50.00)
  3 Ohio State Unive  'A'         3:24.51    3:22.86   798  
     1) Christian, Nathan 20          2) Loy, Andrew 19               
     3) Trace, Thomas 21              4) Belanger, Mark 23            
             24.02        50.39 (50.39)
        1:13.98 (23.59)     1:40.40 (50.01)
        2:04.76 (24.36)     2:31.68 (51.28)
        2:55.66 (23.98)     3:22.86 (51.18)
  4 Wisconsin Aquati  'A'         3:25.90    3:23.59   790  
     1) Stack, Ryan 21                2) *Lyons, Anthony 21           
     3) Back, Griffin 19              4) *Hutchins, Matt 22           
             24.13        50.58 (50.58)
        1:14.88 (24.30)     1:41.71 (51.13)
        2:06.02 (24.31)     2:33.41 (51.70)
        2:57.33 (23.92)     3:23.59 (50.18)
  5 Stanford Swimmin  'A'         3:28.04    3:24.29   782  
     1) Liang, Andrew 21              2) Ho, Benjamin 19              
     3) Walsh, Jack 20                4) Conaton, Patrick 21          
             24.28        51.28 (51.28)
        1:15.19 (23.91)     1:42.47 (51.19)
        2:06.61 (24.14)     2:33.13 (50.66)
        2:57.34 (24.21)     3:24.29 (51.16)
  6 Tennessee Aquati  'A'         3:26.49    3:25.05   773  
     1) Connolly, Alec 19             2) Higgins, Walker 20           
     3) Harrington, Caleb 18          4) Salcido, Christopher 20      
             24.23        51.00 (51.00)
        1:15.51 (24.51)     1:42.37 (51.37)
        2:06.99 (24.62)     2:33.75 (51.38)
        2:58.57 (24.82)     3:25.05 (51.30)
  7 Univ of Iowa  'A'             3:29.02    3:25.20   771  
     1) Myhre, Joe 19                 2) Scott, Will 19               
     3) *Fiolic, Steve Fazekas 20     4) *Smith, Jack 21              
             24.76        51.47 (51.47)
        1:15.27 (23.80)     1:42.53 (51.06)
        2:06.72 (24.19)     2:34.15 (51.62)
        2:58.21 (24.06)     3:25.20 (51.05)
  8 Texas A&M  'A'                3:26.50    3:25.62   767  
     1) Koster, Adam 19               2) *Martinez, Angel 20          
     3) Bonetti, Brock 21             4) *Gonzalez, Mateo 20          
             23.76        50.09 (50.09)
        1:14.76 (24.67)     1:41.89 (51.80)
        2:07.17 (25.28)     2:34.19 (52.30)
        2:58.63 (24.44)     3:25.62 (51.43)
  9 U. of Missouri  'A'           3:21.68    3:26.20   760  
     1) Coffman, Sam 20               2) Slaton, Micah 19             
     3) Alexander, Nick 19            4) Walton, Alex 21              
             24.00        50.54 (50.54)
        1:14.83 (24.29)     1:41.48 (50.94)
        2:06.40 (24.92)     2:33.57 (52.09)
        2:58.08 (24.51)     3:26.20 (52.63)
 10 Indiana Universi  'A'         3:23.05    3:27.51   746  
     1) Finnerty, Ian 21              2) Patrouch, Oliver 20          
     3) Beckman, Wilson 21            4) Brock, Levi 22               
             24.31        50.68 (50.68)
        1:14.98 (24.30)     1:41.75 (51.07)
        2:07.10 (25.35)     2:34.86 (53.11)
        2:58.99 (24.13)     3:27.51 (52.65)
 11 Boilermaker Aqua  'A'         3:27.73    3:27.97   741  
     1) Juliusson, Erik 20            2) Higgins, Jackson 20          
     3) Noens, Adam 21                4) Boone, James 20              
             25.03        52.63 (52.63)
        1:17.36 (24.73)     1:44.36 (51.73)
        2:09.37 (25.01)     2:36.49 (52.13)
        3:00.69 (24.20)     3:27.97 (51.48)
 12 Team Rebel Aquat  'A'         3:28.71    3:29.14   729  
     1) Beesley, Forrest 22           2) Tarazona, Dylan 22           
     3) Starkweather, Joe 20          4) *Van Wynsberghe, Francois 21 
             24.39        51.23 (51.23)
        1:15.98 (24.75)     1:44.12 (52.89)
        2:08.25 (24.13)     2:36.68 (52.56)
        3:02.37 (25.69)     3:29.14 (52.46)
 13 Metro Aquatic Cl  'A'         3:28.51    3:29.46   725  
     1) *Madeira, Miguel 20           2) *Fungairino, Aitor 17        
     3) *Pappe, Alfred 22             4) *Hoost, Irvin 18             
             25.20        53.22 (53.22)
        1:17.94 (24.72)     1:44.96 (51.74)
        2:09.50 (24.54)     2:37.44 (52.48)
        3:01.98 (24.54)     3:29.46 (52.02)
 14 Dynamo Swim Club  'A'         3:29.09    3:30.30   717  
     1) Litherland, Kevin 21          2) Litherland, Mick 21          
     3) Khosla, Raunak 17             4) Lamastra, Connor 18          
             25.18        52.42 (52.42)
        1:17.52 (25.10)     1:44.19 (51.77)
        2:09.12 (24.93)     2:37.17 (52.98)
        3:02.68 (25.51)     3:30.30 (53.13)
 15 Badger Swim Club  'A'         3:26.82    3:31.74   702  
     1) Feeley, Ryan 25               2) Pear, Zachary 19             
     3) Collins, Jack 19              4) Babyak, Andrew 17            
             24.84        51.64 (51.64)
        1:16.71 (25.07)     1:44.87 (53.23)
        2:09.91 (25.04)     2:37.44 (52.57)
        3:03.01 (25.57)     3:31.74 (54.30)

Results Link Embed HTML: