8/2/2018 - 8/5/2018
Event 5 Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
2:01.79 NATS 2018 Phillips 66 Nat
2:04.29 JRS 2018 Junior National
2:08.19 FUTR 2018 Futures
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
=========================================================================
=== A - Championship ===
1 Smith, Addison 17 Baylor Swim Club 2:04.21 2:02.76 20
28.95 1:00.33 (31.38)
1:31.84 (31.51) 2:02.76 (30.92)
2 Pilkenton, Abig 16 Dynamo Swim Club 2:04.79 2:03.01 17
29.05 1:00.23 (31.18)
1:31.53 (31.30) 2:03.01 (31.48)
3 Duracinsky, Mad 17 Marlins of Ralei 2:04.80 2:03.65 16
29.48 1:00.44 (30.96)
1:32.62 (32.18) 2:03.65 (31.03)
4 Cera, Adrianna 16 Marlins of Ralei 2:05.67 2:05.02 15
29.67 1:00.65 (30.98)
1:33.39 (32.74) 2:05.02 (31.63)
5 Feehery, Emma G 17 T2 Aquatics-FL 2:05.58 2:05.18 14
29.24 1:00.99 (31.75)
1:32.86 (31.87) 2:05.18 (32.32)
6 Rauch, Katie I 15 Aquatic Team Of- 2:05.95 2:05.77 13
29.85 1:00.65 (30.80)
1:34.02 (33.37) 2:05.77 (31.75)
7 Gingrich, Leah 28 Columbus Aquatic 2:05.93 2:06.11 12
29.22 1:00.94 (31.72)
1:32.90 (31.96) 2:06.11 (33.21)
8 Mitchell, Savan 16 Dynamo Swim Club 2:06.33 2:06.51 11
29.39 1:01.36 (31.97)
1:33.63 (32.27) 2:06.51 (32.88)
=== B - Consolation ===
9 Marquardt, Elea 17 Aquatic Team Of- 2:07.24 2:04.09 9
29.50 1:00.40 (30.90)
1:32.47 (32.07) 2:04.09 (31.62)
10 Reeve, Lyndsey 16 East Carolina Aq 2:06.44 2:05.94 7
29.06 1:00.95 (31.89)
1:33.74 (32.79) 2:05.94 (32.20)
11 Mattson, Hannah 17 Columbus Aquatic 2:06.74 2:06.88 6
29.59 1:01.44 (31.85)
1:34.05 (32.61) 2:06.88 (32.83)
12 Kang, Sydney J 13 Gator Swim Club- 2:07.93 2:07.45 5
28.42 1:00.68 (32.26)
1:33.84 (33.16) 2:07.45 (33.61)
13 Watts, Stella G 15 Area Tallahassee 2:07.92 2:07.89 4
30.56 1:02.24 (31.68)
1:35.90 (33.66) 2:07.89 (31.99)
14 Santiago, Jilli 18 Sarasota Tsunami 2:07.85 2:08.15 3
29.99 1:02.68 (32.69)
1:35.17 (32.49) 2:08.15 (32.98)
15 Murray, Calista 16 Dynamo Swim Club 2:07.81 2:09.09 2
30.17 1:01.75 (31.58)
1:35.82 (34.07) 2:09.09 (33.27)
16 Wilkerson, Kath 15 Una Eaj-FL 2:07.59 2:12.53 1
30.08 1:03.18 (33.10)
1:37.48 (34.30) 2:12.53 (35.05)
=== C - Bonus ===
17 Smith, Janie L 17 SwimMAC Carolina 2:08.98 2:05.89
29.03 1:00.61 (31.58)
1:33.61 (33.00) 2:05.89 (32.28)
18 Maceachern, Pai 15 East Coast Aquat 2:08.50 2:07.61
29.91 1:02.55 (32.64)
1:35.59 (33.04) 2:07.61 (32.02)
19 Gavin, Karaline 16 Bolles School Sh 2:08.52 2:07.80
30.33 1:02.20 (31.87)
1:35.62 (33.42) 2:07.80 (32.18)
20 Humphrey, Eden 14 Cardinal Aquatic 2:08.78 2:08.02
29.79 1:02.30 (32.51)
1:35.07 (32.77) 2:08.02 (32.95)
21 Richardson, Eli 17 Treasure Coast S 2:08.83 2:08.15
29.89 1:02.77 (32.88)
1:35.43 (32.66) 2:08.15 (32.72)
22 Susorova, Eliza 15 Cardinal Aquatic 2:08.15 2:08.41
29.21 1:01.75 (32.54)
1:35.74 (33.99) 2:08.41 (32.67)
23 Sykes, Hannah M 17 Episcopal AmberJ 2:08.82 2:09.91
30.43 1:02.29 (31.86)
1:36.35 (34.06) 2:09.91 (33.56)
24 Heron, Noa R 18 West Florida Lig 2:09.28 2:09.98
29.99 1:02.49 (32.50)
1:35.93 (33.44) 2:09.98 (34.05)
Event 6 Boys 200 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
1:51.39 NATS 2018 Phillips 66 Nat
1:54.29 JRS 2018 Junior National
1:58.09 FUTR 2018 Futures
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
=========================================================================
=== A - Championship ===
1 Nutter, Matthew 19 Sarasota Tsunami 1:53.84 1:52.18 20
26.02 54.94 (28.92)
1:23.72 (28.78) 1:52.18 (28.46)
2 Vandeusen, John 16 Bolles School Sh 1:54.20 1:53.26 17
26.66 54.93 (28.27)
1:24.25 (29.32) 1:53.26 (29.01)
3 Callahan, Tate 19 North Florida Sw 1:53.66 1:53.83 16
26.21 54.80 (28.59)
1:24.31 (29.51) 1:53.83 (29.52)
4 Cecil, Robert S 19 Academy Aquatic- 1:55.11 1:54.13 15
26.36 55.65 (29.29)
1:25.00 (29.35) 1:54.13 (29.13)
5 Boone, Garrett 15 Aquatic Team Of- 1:56.10 1:54.94 14
27.74 56.16 (28.42)
1:25.68 (29.52) 1:54.94 (29.26)
6 Smith, Noah T 17 Marlins Swimming 1:55.65 1:55.74 13
27.55 56.40 (28.85)
1:26.43 (30.03) 1:55.74 (29.31)
7 Legge, Joshua W 18 Marlins of Ralei 1:55.84 1:56.35 12
26.84 56.70 (29.86)
1:27.05 (30.35) 1:56.35 (29.30)
8 Meehan, John P 16 Aquatic Team Of- 1:56.21 1:56.52 11
27.51 57.44 (29.93)
1:26.93 (29.49) 1:56.52 (29.59)
=== B - Consolation ===
9 Kephart, Wesley 16 Sky Family YMCA- 1:56.42 1:54.29 9
26.85 56.00 (29.15)
1:24.97 (28.97) 1:54.29 (29.32)
10 Kravchenko, Luc 17 Central Brevard- 1:56.36 1:54.89 7
26.11 55.02 (28.91)
1:24.73 (29.71) 1:54.89 (30.16)
11 Hayes, John M 15 Cardinal Aquatic 1:56.53 1:55.65 6
27.73 57.41 (29.68)
1:26.83 (29.42) 1:55.65 (28.82)
12 Gaines, Matthew 16 Dynamo Swim Club 1:56.42 1:55.93 5
27.67 56.47 (28.80)
1:26.61 (30.14) 1:55.93 (29.32)
13 Pilkington, Rya 18 Unattached-FL 1:56.51 1:56.08 4
27.35 56.04 (28.69)
1:27.10 (31.06) 1:56.08 (28.98)
14 Haughey, Braede 14 Tac Titans-NC 1:56.49 1:56.10 3
27.60 57.34 (29.74)
1:27.02 (29.68) 1:56.10 (29.08)
15 Pigg, Hunter R 18 Marlins of Ralei 1:56.36 1:57.99 2
27.67 56.99 (29.32)
1:27.21 (30.22) 1:57.99 (30.78)
16 McGovern, Trevo 17 Gator Swim Club- 1:56.40 1:58.89 1
26.99 55.83 (28.84)
1:26.65 (30.82) 1:58.89 (32.24)
=== C - Bonus ===
17 Youngblood, Wes 19 SwimMAC Carolina 1:56.80 1:55.79
26.63 56.18 (29.55)
1:25.55 (29.37) 1:55.79 (30.24)
18 Li, Eugene 17 Plymouth Canton- 1:56.75 1:55.99
27.22 56.30 (29.08)
1:26.30 (30.00) 1:55.99 (29.69)
19 Menke, Matt T 17 Kentucky Aquatic 1:56.58 1:56.04
27.17 57.04 (29.87)
1:27.18 (30.14) 1:56.04 (28.86)
20 Atkinson, Isaac 17 SwimMAC Carolina 1:56.71 1:56.18
26.97 56.71 (29.74)
1:26.36 (29.65) 1:56.18 (29.82)
21 Frederick, Dani 18 Utica Shelby Swi 1:56.93 1:57.47
28.07 57.09 (29.02)
1:28.25 (31.16) 1:57.47 (29.22)
22 Strezenicky, Re 16 Sarasota Tsunami 1:56.95 1:57.70
27.65 57.68 (30.03)
1:28.32 (30.64) 1:57.70 (29.38)
23 Haney, Dale S 15 Episcopal AmberJ 1:56.82 1:57.88
27.43 56.28 (28.85)
1:27.64 (31.36) 1:57.88 (30.24)
24 Norman, Julian 17 Swac Swim Team-I 1:56.84 1:59.38
26.41 56.42 (30.01)
1:27.60 (31.18) 1:59.38 (31.78)
Event 7 Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
1:10.99 NATS 2018 Phillips 66 Nat
1:13.28 JRS 2018 Junior National
1:16.19 FUTR 2018 Futures
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
=========================================================================
=== A - Championship ===
1 Henry, Alicia A 14 Dynamo Swim Club 1:11.90 1:11.45 20
34.99 1:11.45 (36.46)
2 Porter, Cecilia 16 Baylor Swim Club 1:11.29 1:11.47 17
33.10 1:11.47 (38.37)
3 Szara, Erin S 19 South Lyon Aquat 1:11.74 1:11.92 16
32.92 1:11.92 (39.00)
4 Roche, Elizabet 21 Mid-Michigan Aqu 1:12.25 1:12.04 15
33.54 1:12.04 (38.50)
5 Hamblin, Kaylee 15 Mecklenburg Swim 1:12.76 1:12.65 14
34.88 1:12.65 (37.77)
6 Ward, Katharine 16 Dynamo Swim Club 1:14.09 1:14.08 13
35.69 1:14.08 (38.39)
7 Peck, Emily M 16 Kentucky Aquatic 1:13.98 1:14.29 12
35.12 1:14.29 (39.17)
8 Grabenhorst, Ta 20 Blue Dolfins-FL 1:14.20 1:15.18 11
35.20 1:15.18 (39.98)
=== B - Consolation ===
9 Joyce, Geneviev 16 Marlins of Ralei 1:14.72 1:13.50 9
34.28 1:13.50 (39.22)
10 Zettel, Brooke 15 Tac Titans-NC 1:14.55 1:13.91 7
35.17 1:13.91 (38.74)
11 Hohm, Anneliese 15 Aquatic Team Of- 1:15.15 1:14.05 6
35.46 1:14.05 (38.59)
12 Jones, Ainsley 14 Dynamo Swim Club 1:15.17 1:14.41 5
35.34 1:14.41 (39.07)
13 Anderson, Sophi 15 Tac Titans-NC 1:15.17 1:14.93 4
35.55 1:14.93 (39.38)
14 Lopez, Juliana 14 Gator Swim Club- 1:15.21 1:15.61 3
36.05 1:15.61 (39.56)
15 Ballash, Elise 17 Florida Elite Sw 1:15.25 1:15.83 2
35.54 1:15.83 (40.29)
16 Mason, Zorryonn 18 Cardinal Aquatic 1:15.18 1:16.16 1
34.66 1:16.16 (41.50)
=== C - Bonus ===
17 Merton, Emily J 16 Episcopal AmberJ 1:15.40 1:14.20
34.85 1:14.20 (39.35)
18 Rodriguez, Jess 19 South Florida Aq 1:15.62 1:14.91
36.02 1:14.91 (38.89)
19 Gaskey, Isabell 15 SwimMAC Carolina 1:15.39 1:15.25
34.99 1:15.25 (40.26)
20 Golding, Molly 15 South Florida Aq 1:15.58 1:15.28
36.60 1:15.28 (38.68)
21 Zapata, Ashley 14 Cardinal Aquatic 1:15.42 1:15.32
36.04 1:15.32 (39.28)
22 Deboer, Adriann 20 Treasure Coast S 1:15.47 1:15.37
35.39 1:15.37 (39.98)
23 Clark, Hayley M 14 Laker Swim-FL 1:15.60 1:15.57
35.49 1:15.57 (40.08)
24 Wilson, Cali 17 Greater Pensacol 1:16.05 1:18.17
36.47 1:18.17 (41.70)
Event 8 Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
1:03.29 NATS 2018 Phillips 66 Nat
1:06.09 JRS 2018 Junior National
1:08.69 FUTR 2018 Futures
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
=========================================================================
=== A - Championship ===
1 Rauch, Jacob G 18 Aquatic Team Of- 1:04.55 1:04.18 20
30.07 1:04.18 (34.11)
2 Queen, Jacob W 20 Catawba Valley A 1:05.61 1:04.97 17
31.14 1:04.97 (33.83)
3 Hatoum, Ryaan M 17 Berkeley Prep-FL 1:05.55 1:05.21 16
30.51 1:05.21 (34.70)
4 Downs, Owen E 19 Dynamo Swim Club 1:05.40 1:05.36 15
30.98 1:05.36 (34.38)
5 Mintz, Jordan D 20 Harnett County A 1:05.02 1:05.54 14
30.62 1:05.54 (34.92)
6 Meehan, John P 16 Aquatic Team Of- 1:05.67 1:05.81 13
31.87 1:05.81 (33.94)
7 McKeown, Ben R 17 Kentucky Aquatic 1:05.78 1:06.40 12
31.13 1:06.40 (35.27)
8 Mothersead, Col 23 Fish Aquatics-IN 1:05.67 1:06.58 11
30.55 1:06.58 (36.03)
=== B - Consolation ===
9 Dalbo, Connor W 18 Marlins of Ralei 1:06.69 1:05.54 9
30.86 1:05.54 (34.68)
10 Wheeler, Gavin 18 Dynamo Swim Club 1:06.17 1:05.62 7
30.54 1:05.62 (35.08)
11 Harron, Quinn O 16 Dynamo Swim Club 1:05.84 1:06.07 6
31.09 1:06.07 (34.98)
12 Skigen, Jackson 17 North Florida Sw 1:07.06 1:06.31 5
30.92 1:06.31 (35.39)
13 Watkins, Charle 20 Marlins of Ralei 1:06.66 1:06.62 4
31.71 1:06.62 (34.91)
14 Luarde, Cameron 15 Swac Swim Team-I 1:07.00 1:06.97 3
32.42 1:06.97 (34.55)
15 Lopez Miro, Cob 17 Auburn Aquatics- 1:07.13 1:07.26 2
32.11 1:07.26 (35.15)
16 Meffert, Philli 19 Mid-Michigan Aqu 1:07.15 1:07.67 1
31.65 1:07.67 (36.02)
=== C - Bonus ===
17 Ringenbach, Bod 15 Marlins of Ralei 1:07.24 1:06.66
31.39 1:06.66 (35.27)
18 Brester, John M 16 Kentucky Aquatic 1:07.42 1:06.83
31.64 1:06.83 (35.19)
19 Monaghan, Brian 18 Lanier Aquatics- 1:07.17 1:07.21
31.25 1:07.21 (35.96)
20 Shourds, Luke B 15 Race Aquatics Sw 1:07.58 1:07.66
31.88 1:07.66 (35.78)
21 Rigsbee, Joshua 19 Carolina Aquatic 1:07.31 1:07.76
32.38 1:07.76 (35.38)
22 Rodriguez, Hect 16 Blue Dolfins-FL 1:07.31 1:07.78
31.87 1:07.78 (35.91)
23 Findley, Kallag 17 Concord Swim Clu 1:07.56 1:07.83
32.54 1:07.83 (35.29)
24 Tjandra, Davin 16 Tac Titans-NC 1:07.46 1:08.00
32.37 1:08.00 (35.63)
Event 9 Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
1:00.89 NATS 2018 Phillips 66 Nat
1:02.39 JRS 2018 Junior National
1:05.19 FUTR 2018 Futures
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
=========================================================================
=== A - Championship ===
1 Cummings, Madis 17 East Coast Aquat 1:02.87 1:01.39 20
28.40 1:01.39 (32.99)
2 Smith, Addison 17 Baylor Swim Club 1:03.07 1:02.01 17
29.26 1:02.01 (32.75)
3 Mitchell, Katie 15 Una Mor-NC 1:02.94 1:02.08 16
28.70 1:02.08 (33.38)
4 Meneses Kovacs, 13 Eagle Aquatics-F 1:02.96 1:02.62 15
28.56 1:02.62 (34.06)
5 Hampson, Chloe 18 Blue Dolfins-FL 1:03.18 1:03.01 14
30.13 1:03.01 (32.88)
6 Worden, Ashley 17 Marlins of Ralei 1:03.05 1:03.22 13
30.73 1:03.22 (32.49)
7 Sierra, Evelyn 16 South Bend Swim- 1:03.50 1:03.74 12
29.71 1:03.74 (34.03)
-- Waldrep, Ellie 15 Baylor Swim Club 1:02.83 DQ
Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
28.92 DQ (33.65)
=== B - Consolation ===
9 Harris, Chloe E 16 SwimMAC Carolina 1:03.77 1:03.28 9
29.68 1:03.28 (33.60)
10 Tichenor, Kelly 18 Cardinal Aquatic 1:03.50 1:03.31 7
29.36 1:03.31 (33.95)
11 Mattson, Hannah 17 Columbus Aquatic 1:03.81 1:03.42 6
29.85 1:03.42 (33.57)
12 Cottle, Elizabe 17 Laker Swim-FL 1:03.94 1:03.48 5
29.79 1:03.48 (33.69)
13 Russell, Rhian 13 Utica Shelby Swi 1:03.91 1:03.84 4
30.47 1:03.84 (33.37)
14 Kelley, Mary K 15 Una Eaj-FL 1:03.60 1:04.22 3
29.63 1:04.22 (34.59)
15 Answeeney, Bell 13 Team Velocity-FL 1:04.03 1:04.44 2
29.78 1:04.44 (34.66)
16 Crowel, Audrey 15 Swac Swim Team-I 1:03.99 1:04.94 1
30.57 1:04.94 (34.37)
=== C - Bonus ===
17 Nutter, Kristen 17 Sarasota Tsunami 1:04.16 1:03.21
29.11 1:03.21 (34.10)
18 Macaisa, Sophia 16 Marlins Swimming 1:04.51 1:03.25
29.40 1:03.25 (33.85)
19 Manning, Gillia 23 North Carolina A 1:04.16 1:03.62
29.57 1:03.62 (34.05)
20 Agliano, Jordan 14 Highlander Aquat 1:04.24 1:03.88
29.85 1:03.88 (34.03)
21 Baiotto, Maddis 20 Una Hcac-NC 1:04.42 1:04.32
30.69 1:04.32 (33.63)
22 Freyman, Anna M 17 Seminole Aquatic 1:04.33 1:04.83
29.91 1:04.83 (34.92)
23 Linartas, Eliza 16 Blue Dolfins-FL 1:04.19 1:05.13
30.46 1:05.13 (34.67)
24 Wilkerson, Kath 15 Una Eaj-FL 1:04.30 1:05.98
31.02 1:05.98 (34.96)
Event 10 Boys 100 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
54.49 NATS 2018 Phillips 66 Nat
56.49 JRS 2018 Junior National
58.39 FUTR 2018 Futures
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
=========================================================================
=== A - Championship ===
1 Auerbach, Campb 17 Dynamo Swim Club 55.99 55.02 20
25.77 55.02 (29.25)
2 Muhammad, Kamal 15 Dynamo Swim Club 55.48 55.46 17
26.03 55.46 (29.43)
3 Pilkington, Rya 18 Unattached-FL 56.00 55.65 16
26.68 55.65 (28.97)
4 Zhang, Wen K 17 Dothan Dolphins- 56.26 55.95 15
25.89 55.95 (30.06)
5 Watson, William 16 Star Aquatics-NC 56.80 56.34 14
26.90 56.34 (29.44)
6 Pigg, Hunter R 18 Marlins of Ralei 56.73 56.99 13
26.78 56.99 (30.21)
7 Plewniak, Kevin 18 Tac Titans-NC 56.80 57.17 12
26.87 57.17 (30.30)
8 Lucht, Stephen 19 Marlins of Ralei 56.47 57.18 11
26.87 57.18 (30.31)
=== B - Consolation ===
9 Ross, Allen J 19 Unattached-SC 57.30 56.16 9
26.80 56.16 (29.36)
10 Eastman, Michae 18 Cardinal Aquatic 57.32 56.66 7
26.20 56.66 (30.46)
11 Payne, Davis J 18 Tac Titans-NC 56.94 56.74 6
26.87 56.74 (29.87)
12 Ssengonzi, Jess 15 Marlins of Ralei 57.05 56.84 5
26.41 56.84 (30.43)
13 Vanwanzeele, Ja 16 Avon Community S 57.36 57.04 4
27.09 57.04 (29.95)
14 Kring, Jaden S 17 Marlins of Ralei 57.18 57.15 3
26.67 57.15 (30.48)
15 Vasquez, Carlos 18 TS Aquatics-FG 57.15 57.21 2
26.52 57.21 (30.69)
16 Aguirre, Sebast 17 Sarasota Tsunami 57.35 57.46 1
27.29 57.46 (30.17)
=== C - Bonus ===
17 Ledford, Derek 17 Treasure Coast S 57.42 56.83
26.96 56.83 (29.87)
18 Laur, Mason A 15 T2 Aquatics-FL 57.44 57.05
26.89 57.05 (30.16)
19 Rockaway, Jerem 18 Blue Dolfins-FL 57.42 57.15
26.77 57.15 (30.38)
20 Knight, Braeden 15 Episcopal AmberJ 57.55 57.36
27.48 57.36 (29.88)
21 Allen, Ian C 17 Huron Valley Pen 57.69 57.60
27.14 57.60 (30.46)
22 Golloshi, Mateo 17 Lanier Aquatics- 57.39 57.88
26.67 57.88 (31.21)
23 Marquardt, Matt 20 Marlins of Ralei 57.75 58.14
27.40 58.14 (30.74)
24 Vale, Nicholas 17 Pine Crest Swimm 57.57 58.63
25.82 58.63 (32.81)
Event 11 Girls 400 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
4:53.19 NATS 2018 Phillips 66 Nat
4:57.29 JRS 2018 Junior National
5:07.29 FUTR 2018 Futures
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
=========================================================================
=== A - Championship ===
1 Roy, Alixandra 17 Highlander Aquat 5:00.50 4:54.34 20
31.56 1:07.04 (35.48)
1:45.84 (38.80) 2:23.72 (37.88)
3:07.13 (43.41) 3:49.65 (42.52)
4:22.32 (32.67) 4:54.34 (32.02)
2 Zettel, Brooke 15 Tac Titans-NC 5:01.45 4:56.06 17
30.78 1:05.39 (34.61)
1:43.88 (38.49) 2:21.05 (37.17)
3:05.52 (44.47) 3:48.12 (42.60)
4:23.15 (35.03) 4:56.06 (32.91)
3 Golden, Keri M 17 Team Greenville- 5:00.08 4:57.57 16
31.90 1:08.88 (36.98)
1:46.78 (37.90) 2:25.66 (38.88)
3:06.95 (41.29) 3:50.20 (43.25)
4:23.81 (33.61) 4:57.57 (33.76)
4 McSharry, Audra 17 Team Greenville- 5:01.59 4:58.38 15
32.28 1:08.24 (35.96)
1:45.67 (37.43) 2:23.36 (37.69)
3:07.91 (44.55) 3:52.76 (44.85)
4:25.99 (33.23) 4:58.38 (32.39)
5 Rauch, Katie I 15 Aquatic Team Of- 4:59.97 5:01.26 14
31.70 1:07.75 (36.05)
1:46.78 (39.03) 2:24.76 (37.98)
3:08.47 (43.71) 3:53.04 (44.57)
4:27.67 (34.63) 5:01.26 (33.59)
6 Auld, Anna R 15 East Coast Aquat 5:02.71 5:01.46 13
32.44 1:09.57 (37.13)
1:49.46 (39.89) 2:28.58 (39.12)
3:10.85 (42.27) 3:54.27 (43.42)
4:28.60 (34.33) 5:01.46 (32.86)
7 Bognar, Cara A 16 Team Greenville- 5:00.80 5:01.99 12
31.65 1:07.99 (36.34)
1:47.28 (39.29) 2:26.31 (39.03)
3:10.15 (43.84) 3:55.47 (45.32)
4:29.43 (33.96) 5:01.99 (32.56)
8 Morgan, Sydney 15 Tac Titans-NC 5:01.66 5:04.45 11
31.95 1:06.79 (34.84)
1:48.04 (41.25) 2:27.19 (39.15)
3:12.12 (44.93) 3:54.73 (42.61)
4:31.36 (36.63) 5:04.45 (33.09)
=== B - Consolation ===
9 Morgan, Michell 13 Pipeline Swimmin 5:03.17 5:00.80 9
31.81 1:07.55 (35.74)
1:46.71 (39.16) 2:25.15 (38.44)
3:09.03 (43.88) 3:53.54 (44.51)
4:27.62 (34.08) 5:00.80 (33.18)
10 Harris, Chloe E 16 SwimMAC Carolina 5:03.85 5:01.19 7
30.67 1:06.32 (35.65)
1:45.38 (39.06) 2:24.55 (39.17)
3:08.05 (43.50) 3:52.94 (44.89)
4:27.54 (34.60) 5:01.19 (33.65)
11 Watts, Stella G 15 Area Tallahassee 5:04.81 5:07.04 6
32.13 1:08.65 (36.52)
1:50.34 (41.69) 2:29.31 (38.97)
3:14.30 (44.99) 3:58.80 (44.50)
4:34.78 (35.98) 5:07.04 (32.26)
12 Pilkenton, Abig 16 Dynamo Swim Club 5:02.90 5:07.12 5
31.65 1:07.79 (36.14)
1:49.17 (41.38) 2:28.92 (39.75)
3:12.21 (43.29) 3:57.00 (44.79)
4:32.43 (35.43) 5:07.12 (34.69)
13 Giamber, Sarah 20 Marlins of Ralei 5:07.59 5:07.16 4
32.08 1:09.36 (37.28)
1:49.40 (40.04) 2:28.09 (38.69)
3:13.89 (45.80) 3:58.89 (45.00)
4:33.70 (34.81) 5:07.16 (33.46)
14 Feehery, Emma G 17 T2 Aquatics-FL 5:03.03 5:07.40 3
32.00 1:09.95 (37.95)
1:50.10 (40.15) 2:28.92 (38.82)
3:14.25 (45.33) 3:59.72 (45.47)
4:34.35 (34.63) 5:07.40 (33.05)
15 Knaven, Uma 18 Una Ncac-NC 5:06.88 5:07.98 2
33.88 1:10.29 (36.41)
1:52.09 (41.80) 2:30.88 (38.79)
3:15.18 (44.30) 3:58.03 (42.85)
4:34.45 (36.42) 5:07.98 (33.53)
16 Ward, Katharine 16 Dynamo Swim Club 5:05.88 5:09.10 1
32.07 1:09.91 (37.84)
1:50.48 (40.57) 2:31.00 (40.52)
3:13.99 (42.99) 3:58.38 (44.39)
4:34.12 (35.74) 5:09.10 (34.98)
=== C - Bonus ===
17 Grotjohn, Kenne 16 Tac Titans-NC 5:09.45 5:03.70
31.66 1:09.48 (37.82)
1:48.81 (39.33) 2:28.96 (40.15)
3:11.57 (42.61) 3:56.16 (44.59)
4:30.36 (34.20) 5:03.70 (33.34)
18 Dry, Elena I 13 Tac Titans-NC 5:08.98 5:03.71
31.47 1:10.08 (38.61)
1:48.11 (38.03) 2:27.63 (39.52)
3:10.09 (42.46) 3:54.43 (44.34)
4:29.71 (35.28) 5:03.71 (34.00)
19 Kang, Sydney J 13 Gator Swim Club- 5:09.66 5:05.35
32.17 1:08.89 (36.72)
1:49.42 (40.53) 2:28.72 (39.30)
3:13.12 (44.40) 3:57.36 (44.24)
4:32.20 (34.84) 5:05.35 (33.15)
20 Brennan, Savann 19 Blue Dolfins-FL 5:07.83 5:05.57
32.41 1:09.45 (37.04)
1:49.63 (40.18) 2:29.50 (39.87)
3:12.32 (42.82) 3:56.36 (44.04)
4:31.12 (34.76) 5:05.57 (34.45)
21 Dickson, Marie 18 Mid-Michigan Aqu 5:10.10 5:08.87
31.43 1:08.07 (36.64)
1:47.40 (39.33) 2:26.85 (39.45)
3:11.91 (45.06) 3:57.81 (45.90)
4:33.69 (35.88) 5:08.87 (35.18)
22 Isaacs, Catheri 15 South Carolina S 5:09.35 5:08.88
31.25 1:07.75 (36.50)
1:49.24 (41.49) 2:29.05 (39.81)
3:14.02 (44.97) 4:00.05 (46.03)
4:35.06 (35.01) 5:08.88 (33.82)
23 Shinault, Morga 16 Tampa Bay Aquati 5:10.17 5:10.54
31.90 1:07.35 (35.45)
1:46.91 (39.56) 2:23.83 (36.92)
3:12.70 (48.87) 3:58.84 (46.14)
4:35.84 (37.00) 5:10.54 (34.70)
24 Joyce, Geneviev 16 Marlins of Ralei 5:11.06 5:14.27
32.60 1:10.09 (37.49)
1:52.31 (42.22) 2:34.49 (42.18)
3:16.23 (41.74) 3:59.98 (43.75)
4:37.13 (37.15) 5:14.27 (37.14)
Event 12 Boys 400 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
4:26.89 NATS 2018 Phillips 66 Nat
4:33.09 JRS 2018 Junior National
4:42.39 FUTR 2018 Futures
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
=========================================================================
=== A - Championship ===
1 Vandeusen, John 16 Bolles School Sh 4:32.23 4:27.19 20
27.96 59.73 (31.77)
1:34.94 (35.21) 2:09.68 (34.74)
2:48.64 (38.96) 3:27.79 (39.15)
3:58.09 (30.30) 4:27.19 (29.10)
2 Watson, Tyler J 17 North Florida Sw 4:29.54 4:28.93 17
27.67 59.43 (31.76)
1:35.21 (35.78) 2:09.79 (34.58)
2:49.21 (39.42) 3:29.11 (39.90)
3:59.36 (30.25) 4:28.93 (29.57)
3 Piper, Scott J 21 Mid-Michigan Aqu 4:31.64 4:33.31 16
27.61 59.65 (32.04)
1:35.41 (35.76) 2:10.80 (35.39)
2:48.17 (37.37) 3:27.84 (39.67)
3:59.77 (31.93) 4:33.31 (33.54)
4 Licht, Joseph W 18 Tampa Bay Aquati 4:34.45 4:33.92 15
28.41 1:01.10 (32.69)
1:35.07 (33.97) 2:09.18 (34.11)
2:48.95 (39.77) 3:29.71 (40.76)
4:01.91 (32.20) 4:33.92 (32.01)
5 Downs, Owen E 19 Dynamo Swim Club 4:34.52 4:35.79 14
29.29 1:02.17 (32.88)
1:39.46 (37.29) 2:15.08 (35.62)
2:53.00 (37.92) 3:31.50 (38.50)
4:04.47 (32.97) 4:35.79 (31.32)
6 Wessell, Jacob 17 Bolles School Sh 4:34.77 4:36.27 13
28.60 1:01.35 (32.75)
1:38.14 (36.79) 2:14.01 (35.87)
2:51.96 (37.95) 3:31.75 (39.79)
4:04.29 (32.54) 4:36.27 (31.98)
7 Luarde, Cameron 15 Swac Swim Team-I 4:36.81 4:37.63 12
29.42 1:02.83 (33.41)
1:39.45 (36.62) 2:15.71 (36.26)
2:53.68 (37.97) 3:32.07 (38.39)
4:04.85 (32.78) 4:37.63 (32.78)
8 Boone, Garrett 15 Aquatic Team Of- 4:36.71 4:39.52 11
29.33 1:01.95 (32.62)
1:38.17 (36.22) 2:12.99 (34.82)
2:54.03 (41.04) 3:33.05 (39.02)
4:06.99 (33.94) 4:39.52 (32.53)
=== B - Consolation ===
9 McCloud, Willia 17 Treasure Coast S 4:37.89 4:33.80 9
28.88 1:01.82 (32.94)
1:37.66 (35.84) 2:11.56 (33.90)
2:50.97 (39.41) 3:30.21 (39.24)
4:02.98 (32.77) 4:33.80 (30.82)
10 McGovern, Garre 16 Tampa Bay Aquati 4:36.86 4:35.95 7
29.56 1:04.31 (34.75)
1:39.47 (35.16) 2:15.03 (35.56)
2:54.15 (39.12) 3:35.40 (41.25)
4:05.97 (30.57) 4:35.95 (29.98)
11 Gallagher, Dani 16 Dynamo Swim Club 4:37.05 4:36.29 6
29.87 1:03.39 (33.52)
1:39.16 (35.77) 2:14.37 (35.21)
2:53.61 (39.24) 3:33.75 (40.14)
4:06.04 (32.29) 4:36.29 (30.25)
12 Legge, Joshua W 18 Marlins of Ralei 4:38.05 4:36.64 5
28.42 1:01.70 (33.28)
1:37.99 (36.29) 2:14.48 (36.49)
2:54.98 (40.50) 3:37.10 (42.12)
4:08.06 (30.96) 4:36.64 (28.58)
13 Norris, Lance C 15 Rocky Mount Fami 4:37.51 4:38.38 4
29.70 1:04.25 (34.55)
1:39.56 (35.31) 2:14.32 (34.76)
2:54.55 (40.23) 3:35.69 (41.14)
4:07.55 (31.86) 4:38.38 (30.83)
14 Rodriguez, Rafa 16 South Florida Aq 4:38.77 4:40.31 3
27.80 1:01.12 (33.32)
1:37.70 (36.58) 2:14.03 (36.33)
2:55.51 (41.48) 3:37.16 (41.65)
4:09.03 (31.87) 4:40.31 (31.28)
15 Smith, Noah T 17 Marlins Swimming 4:36.86 4:42.48 2
28.68 1:02.24 (33.56)
1:38.80 (36.56) 2:15.34 (36.54)
2:57.26 (41.92) 3:39.38 (42.12)
4:11.27 (31.89) 4:42.48 (31.21)
-- Frederick, Dani 18 Utica Shelby Swi 4:38.40 DQ
Butterfly kick - breast
29.60 1:02.29 (32.69)
1:39.36 (37.07) 2:14.82 (35.46)
2:57.21 (42.39) 3:38.60 (41.39)
4:12.07 (33.47) DQ (31.03)
=== C - Bonus ===
17 Haughey, Braede 14 Tac Titans-NC 4:39.49 4:35.20
29.53 1:03.57 (34.04)
1:39.20 (35.63) 2:13.48 (34.28)
2:53.98 (40.50) 3:35.53 (41.55)
4:05.68 (30.15) 4:35.20 (29.52)
18 Miotke, Graham 17 North Oakland Wa 4:39.65 4:37.17
29.65 1:02.13 (32.48)
1:36.11 (33.98) 2:09.53 (33.42)
2:51.96 (42.43) 3:33.46 (41.50)
4:06.17 (32.71) 4:37.17 (31.00)
19 Dalbo, Connor W 18 Marlins of Ralei 4:39.24 4:37.73
29.86 1:03.80 (33.94)
1:43.24 (39.44) 2:20.57 (37.33)
2:57.62 (37.05) 3:34.46 (36.84)
4:06.79 (32.33) 4:37.73 (30.94)
20 Kim, Joseph H 18 Episcopal AmberJ 4:38.99 4:38.13
28.98 1:02.59 (33.61)
1:38.62 (36.03)
1:54.54 ( ) 2:13.63 (19.09)
2:54.24 (40.61) 4:38.13 (1:43.89)
21 Mears, Riley P 19 Marlins of Ralei 4:40.23 4:40.00
29.58 1:02.20 (32.62)
1:39.56 (37.36) 2:15.30 (35.74)
2:56.51 (41.21) 3:36.71 (40.20)
4:09.21 (32.50) 4:40.00 (30.79)
22 Rua, Steven J 17 Swim Florida-FL 4:39.17 4:40.22
28.59 1:01.48 (32.89)
1:36.96 (35.48) 2:13.52 (36.56)
2:52.95 (39.43) 3:34.21 (41.26)
4:07.39 (33.18) 4:40.22 (32.83)
23 Simmons, Andrew 15 Dynamo Swim Club 4:40.18 4:41.00
29.44 1:03.82 (34.38)
1:40.51 (36.69) 2:16.51 (36.00)
2:56.05 (39.54) 3:37.36 (41.31)
4:09.91 (32.55) 4:41.00 (31.09)
24 Chambasian, Raf 19 Area Tallahassee 4:40.28 4:41.58
29.20 1:02.79 (33.59)
1:41.30 (38.51) 2:18.59 (37.29)
2:57.14 (38.55) 3:36.59 (39.45)
4:09.58 (32.99) 4:41.58 (32.00)
Event 13 Girls 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
3:52.69 NATS 2018 Phillips 66 Nat
3:56.49 JRS 2018 Junior National
4:04.29 FUTR 2018 Futures
Team Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 SwimMAC Carolina-NC 'A' 3:53.18 40
1) Smith, Janie L 17 2) Accordino, Allyson R 17
3) Francis, Sophia W 17 4) Harris, Chloe E 16
27.65 58.02 (58.02)
1:56.97 (58.95)
2:24.80 (27.83) 2:55.43 (58.46)
3:22.79 (27.36) 3:53.18 (57.75)
2 Aquatic Team Of-NC 'A' 3:53.45 34
1) Whitmire, Eliza P 16 2) Marquardt, Eleanore K 17
3) Rauch, Katie I 15 4) Hohm, Anneliese M 15
27.96 58.42 (58.42)
1:26.58 (28.16) 1:56.96 (58.54)
2:24.22 (27.26) 2:54.59 (57.63)
3:22.36 (27.77) 3:53.45 (58.86)
3 Cardinal Aquatic-KY 'A' 3:54.32 32
1) Susorova, Elizaveta 15 2) Hogan, Anna M 17
3) Mason, Zorryonna L 18 4) Welch, Ella G 14
28.07 58.19 (58.19)
1:57.85 (59.66)
2:25.78 (27.93) 2:56.67 (58.82)
3:24.17 (27.50) 3:54.32 (57.65)
4 Dynamo Swim Club-GA 'A' 3:56.83 30
1) Mitchell, Savannah E 16 2) Ward, Katharine 16
3) Curry, Peyton N 15 4) Pilkenton, Abigail M 16
28.64 59.80 (59.80)
1:28.31 (28.51) 1:59.97 (1:00.17)
2:27.64 (27.67) 2:58.46 (58.49)
3:26.73 (28.27) 3:56.83 (58.37)
5 Marlins of Ralei-NC 'A' 3:58.44 28
1) Duracinsky, Madison R 17 2) Henry, Elizabeth A 18
3) Cera, Adrianna E 16 4) Giamber, Sarah A 20
27.98 58.08 (58.08)
1:58.23 (1:00.15)
2:26.35 (28.12) 2:56.93 (58.70)
3:26.23 (29.30) 3:58.44 (1:01.51)
6 Carmel Swim Club-IN 'A' 3:59.54 26
1) Lueking, Gretchen N 15 2) Williams, Avery N 16
3) Kitchel, Devon C 14 4) Berglund, Berit I 13
28.19 59.03 (59.03)
1:27.93 (28.90) 1:59.49 (1:00.46)
2:27.83 (28.34) 2:59.81 (1:00.32)
3:28.72 (28.91) 3:59.54 (59.73)
7 Blue Dolfins-FL 'A' 3:59.61 24
1) Donahue, Gabriela A 16 2) Mauter, Julia C 15
3) Bishop, Isabella 14 4) Herbet, Kaylin E 13
29.67 59.98 (59.98)
1:29.18 (29.20) 1:59.56 (59.58)
2:28.37 (28.81) 2:59.77 (1:00.21)
3:28.45 (28.68) 3:59.61 (59.84)
8 SwimMAC Carolina-NC 'B' 3:59.66 22
1) Yoder, Kylie C 15 2) Stout, Alina C 16
3) Sowards, Savannah M 17 4) Handlin, Alexandra D 16
29.01 1:00.65 (1:00.65)
2:00.10 (59.45)
2:28.88 (28.78) 2:59.89 (59.79)
3:28.58 (28.69) 3:59.66 (59.77)
9 Bolles School Sh-FL 'A' 4:00.28 18
1) Batista, Camila S 17 2) McGrath, Megan A 14
3) Gavin, Karaline D 16 4) Malhotra, Ria 17
29.15 1:00.32 (1:00.32)
1:28.78 (28.46) 1:59.13 (58.81)
2:28.37 (29.24) 3:01.06 (1:01.93)
3:29.26 (28.20) 4:00.28 (59.22)
10 North Carolina A-NC 'A' 4:00.35 14
1) Manning, Gillian E 23 2) Merry, Anneliese E 17
3) Costley, Audrey E 17 4) Baca, Paloma I 17
28.26 59.31 (59.31)
1:27.80 (28.49) 1:58.99 (59.68)
2:28.14 (29.15) 2:59.87 (1:00.88)
3:28.60 (28.73) 4:00.35 (1:00.48)
11 East Coast Aquat-FG 'A' 4:00.44 12
1) Cummings, Madison M 17 2) Maceachern, Paige N 15
3) Auld, Anna R 15 4) Murphy, Megan M 14
28.17 59.18 (59.18)
1:28.02 (28.84) 2:00.41 (1:01.23)
2:29.90 (29.49) 3:01.50 (1:01.09)
3:29.20 (27.70) 4:00.44 (58.94)
12 Tac Titans-NC 'A' 4:00.59 10
1) Pilecki, Sarah M 17 2) Dry, Elena I 13
3) Anderson, Sophie K 15 4) Wen, Melody L 15
29.17 1:00.11 (1:00.11)
1:28.84 (28.73) 2:00.91 (1:00.80)
2:29.21 (28.30) 3:00.50 (59.59)
3:28.48 (27.98) 4:00.59 (1:00.09)
13 South Carolina S-SC 'A' 4:02.10 8
1) Isaacs, Catherine G 15 2) Reed, Gabrielle K 16
3) Routhier, Madelyn S 13 4) Mundy, Sarah E 17
29.38 1:00.69 (1:00.69)
1:30.07 (29.38) 2:01.95 (1:01.26)
2:30.95 (29.00) 3:03.87 (1:01.92)
3:31.35 (27.48) 4:02.10 (58.23)
14 Dynamo Swim Club-GA 'B' 4:03.04 6
1) Jones, Ainsley E 14 2) Wasmuth, Hannah L 16
3) Cohen, Abigail E 17 4) Jordan, Chantal E 17
29.33 1:00.59 (1:00.59)
1:29.81 (29.22) 2:01.76 (1:01.17)
2:30.63 (28.87) 3:01.93 (1:00.17)
3:30.08 (28.15) 4:03.04 (1:01.11)
15 Tampa Bay Aquati-FL 'A' 4:03.35 4
1) Cardwell, Summer S 13 2) Shinault, Morgan L 16
3) Osborne, Summer A 17 4) Licht, Abby R 16
28.78 58.94 (58.94)
1:28.07 (29.13) 1:59.62 (1:00.68)
2:29.48 (29.86) 3:01.85 (1:02.23)
3:31.23 (29.38) 4:03.35 (1:01.50)
16 Blue Dolfins-FL 'B' 4:04.17 2
1) Freitas, Moriah E 15 2) Herbet, Jaden H 16
3) Linartas, Elizabeth A 16 4) Grabenhorst, Taylor L 20
29.82 1:01.29 (1:01.29)
1:30.62 (29.33) 2:01.64 (1:00.35)
2:30.70 (29.06) 3:02.27 (1:00.63)
3:31.88 (29.61) 4:04.17 (1:01.90)
17 Seminole Aquatic-FL 'A' 4:04.30
1) Ciancimino, Olivia S 15 2) Clark, Christina A 17
3) Jones, Ashlyn M 17 4) Freyman, Anna M 17
30.36 1:02.14 (1:02.14)
1:30.96 (28.82) 2:03.08 (1:00.94)
2:33.10 (30.02) 3:06.17 (1:03.09)
3:34.19 (28.02) 4:04.30 (58.13)
18 Swac Swim Team-IN 'A' 4:04.64
1) Kaiser, Lilian N 15 2) Crowel, Audrey M 15
3) Walther, Katherine A 16 4) Stock, Margaret E 15
29.24 1:01.19 (1:01.19)
1:29.79 (28.60)
2:30.80 ( ) 3:03.42 ( )
3:32.42 (29.00) 4:04.64 (1:01.22)
19 Carpet Capital A-GA 'A' 4:05.01
1) Hudson, Carlin G 17 2) Woodring, Payton G 14
3) Pleasant, Grace X 17 4) Smith, Hannah R 17
29.25 1:00.47 (1:00.47)
1:28.94 (28.47) 2:00.19 (59.72)
2:30.34 (30.15) 3:02.36 (1:02.17)
3:32.27 (29.91) 4:05.01 (1:02.65)
20 South Florida Aq-FG 'A' 4:05.30
1) Heron, Kelley E 18 2) Banks, Gabrianna C 15
3) Golding, Molly E 15 4) Rodriguez, Jessica 19
29.14 1:00.73 (1:00.73)
1:28.57 (27.84) 2:00.38 (59.65)
2:30.88 (30.50) 3:03.33 (1:02.95)
3:33.31 (29.98) 4:05.30 (1:01.97)
21 Team Velocity-FL 'A' 4:05.50
1) Bishop, Mabry T 14 2) Answeeney, Justine M 15
3) Answeeney, Bella A 13 4) Haasser, Alexandra E 16
29.53 1:01.90 (1:01.90)
1:30.85 (28.95) 2:02.72 (1:00.82)
2:31.75 (29.03) 3:03.42 (1:00.70)
3:32.76 (29.34) 4:05.50 (1:02.08)
22 Carmel Swim Club-IN 'B' 4:06.69
1) Love, Margaret E 15 2) Berglund, Meredith J 16
3) Lieske, Mackenna C 14 4) Jarding, Sarah A 16
29.67 1:01.98 (1:01.98)
1:31.74 (29.76) 2:03.23 (1:01.25)
2:33.23 (30.00) 3:06.28 (1:03.05)
3:35.16 (28.88) 4:06.69 (1:00.41)
23 Pine Crest Swimm-FG 'A' 4:06.81
1) Botting, Rachel E 16 2) Lin, Esther Y 14
3) Richter, Josefine 15 4) Weiss, Emily N 16
28.24 59.85 (59.85)
1:29.70 (29.85) 2:03.24 (1:03.39)
2:32.39 (29.15) 3:05.07 (1:01.83)
3:34.66 (29.59) 4:06.81 (1:01.74)
24 Tac Titans-NC 'B' 4:07.98
1) Clark, Abigail Z 14 2) Bloom, Taylor L 13
3) Jackson, Sarah E 14 4) Zhu, Caroline 16
29.06 1:01.13 (1:01.13)
1:29.92 (28.79) 2:02.47 (1:01.34)
2:33.08 (30.61) 3:07.10 (1:04.63)
3:35.86 (28.76) 4:07.98 (1:00.88)
25 Marlins of Ralei-NC 'B' 4:11.01
1) Bachand, Madeleine M 17 2) Brodnick, Ashley D 18
3) Worden, Ashley E 17 4) Martin, Reagan L 17
30.71 1:02.73 (1:02.73)
1:32.54 (29.81) 2:04.45 (1:01.72)
2:35.60 (31.15) 3:32.57 (1:28.12)
4:11.01 (38.44)
-- Baylor Swim Club-SE 'A' NS
1) Smith, Addison E 17 2) Waldrep, Ellie G 15
3) Porter, Cecilia M 16 4) Gordon, Jewel A 16
Event 14 Boys 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
3:29.29 NATS 2018 Phillips 66 Nat
3:34.89 JRS 2018 Junior National
3:40.89 FUTR 2018 Futures
Team Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Dynamo Swim Club-GA 'A' 3:29.11 40
1) Muhammad, Kamal I 15 2) Vater, Jonathan D 19
3) Auerbach, Campbell R 17 4) Curry, Brooks V 17
25.81 52.44 (52.44)
1:17.68 (25.24) 1:45.23 (52.79)
2:09.99 (24.76) 2:36.79 (51.56)
3:01.02 (24.23) 3:29.11 (52.32)
2 Tac Titans-NC 'A' 3:30.70 34
1) Plewniak, Kevin N 18 2) Cotter, Michael M 15
3) Payne, Davis J 18 4) Haughey, Braeden M 14
24.51 51.80 (51.80)
1:16.96 (25.16) 1:45.81 (54.01)
2:10.36 (24.55) 2:37.67 (51.86)
3:02.74 (25.07) 3:30.70 (53.03)
3 Sarasota Tsunami-FL 'A' 3:31.76 32
1) Strezenicky, Rene P 16 2) Aguirre, Sebastian R 17
3) Gardner, Alexander V 16 4) Nutter, Matthew T 19
26.03 53.33 (53.33)
1:19.39 (26.06) 1:46.95 (53.62)
2:13.22 (26.27) 2:40.98 (54.03)
3:05.21 (24.23) 3:31.76 (50.78)
4 Academy Aquatic-FL 'A' 3:33.59 30
1) Long, Ethan T 18 2) Shaffer, Nicholas A 15
3) Shaffer, Robert W 17 4) Cecil, Robert S 19
25.73 52.15 (52.15)
1:18.22 (26.07) 1:47.13 (54.98)
2:13.67 (26.54) 2:41.94 (54.81)
3:06.60 (24.66) 3:33.59 (51.65)
5 SwimMAC Carolina-NC 'A' 3:33.86 28
1) Lowe, Kenneth R 16 2) Davis, Jackson C 16
3) Rothenberger, Charles A 17 4) Piscitelli, Nicholas J 15
25.32 53.85 (53.85)
1:18.69 (24.84) 1:47.32 (53.47)
2:12.81 (25.49) 2:41.19 (53.87)
3:05.85 (24.66) 3:33.86 (52.67)
6 Dynamo Swim Club-GA 'B' 3:35.72 26
1) Cardot, Louis T 17 2) Goudie, Nicholas 17
3) Hardy, Andrew T 17 4) Bohn, Nicklas J 15
26.39 54.60 (54.60)
1:20.13 (25.53) 1:48.33 (53.73)
2:13.69 (25.36) 2:42.32 (53.99)
3:07.44 (25.12) 3:35.72 (53.40)
7 Bolles School Sh-FL 'A' 3:35.84 24
1) Kirk, Jackson C 16 2) Lim, Zi Win 16
3) Thomas, Ethan S 17 4) Vandeusen, John M 16
26.04 53.97 (53.97)
1:19.85 (25.88) 1:47.85 (53.88)
2:42.03 (54.18)
3:07.56 (25.53) 3:35.84 (53.81)
8 Marlins of Ralei-NC 'A' 3:35.85 22
1) Langston, Mitchell B 17 2) Legge, Joshua W 18
3) Pigg, Hunter R 18 4) Quinn, Sean T 18
26.39 53.78 (53.78)
1:20.16 (26.38) 1:48.11 (54.33)
2:14.11 (26.00) 2:42.08 (53.97)
3:07.72 (25.64) 3:35.85 (53.77)
9 Aquatic Team Of-NC 'A' 3:36.06 18
1) Meehan, John P 16 2) Rauch, Jacob G 18
3) Boone, Garrett O 15 4) Marquardt, John O 17
25.77 54.37 (54.37)
1:19.40 (25.03) 1:47.17 (52.80)
2:41.19 (54.02)
3:07.46 (26.27) 3:36.06 (54.87)
10 Raleigh Swimming-NC 'A' 3:36.90 14
1) Ivy, Michael J 17 2) Spence, Colton J 18
3) Watko, Cothalee G 17 4) Ockert, Jacob A 16
24.94 53.03 (53.03)
1:18.95 (25.92) 1:47.37 (54.34)
2:13.62 (26.25) 2:42.74 (55.37)
3:08.39 (25.65) 3:36.90 (54.16)
11 Cardinal Aquatic-KY 'A' 3:36.94 12
1) Eastman, Michael R 18 2) Hayes, John M 15
3) Jones, Michael W 18 4) Whiteley, Kenton T 17
25.25 52.87 (52.87)
1:18.48 (25.61) 1:46.80 (53.93)
2:13.14 (26.34) 2:42.13 (55.33)
3:07.64 (25.51) 3:36.94 (54.81)
12 SwimMAC Carolina-NC 'B' 3:37.72 10
1) Atkinson, Isaac K 17 2) Cummings, Austin M 17
3) Harding, Jeffrey M 18 4) Abaqueta, Cameron M 14
26.34 54.53 (54.53)
1:20.25 (25.72) 1:49.77 (55.24)
2:15.22 (25.45) 2:43.79 (54.02)
3:08.62 (24.83) 3:37.72 (53.93)
13 Waves Of Wilming-NC 'A' 3:37.86 8
1) Settlemyre, Jeffrey P 17 2) Howard, Finn D 17
3) Winchester, Austin O 16 4) Adkins, Charles A 18
26.95 55.87 (55.87)
1:21.83 (25.96) 1:49.81 (53.94)
2:15.75 (25.94) 2:43.55 (53.74)
3:08.95 (25.40) 3:37.86 (54.31)
14 Episcopal AmberJ-FL 'A' 3:38.59 6
1) Haney, Dale S 15 2) Knight, Braeden C 15
3) Crawford, Jace A 16 4) Kim, Joseph H 18
26.16 54.34 (54.34)
1:20.25 (25.91) 1:49.87 (55.53)
2:16.09 (26.22) 2:44.36 (54.49)
3:10.23 (25.87) 3:38.59 (54.23)
15 Sarasota Tsunami-FL 'B' 3:39.11 4
1) Dubs, Chasen E 17 2) Brann, Ian J 16
3) Brzozowski, Jason S 15 4) Zafirov, Dimiter W 14
26.16 54.44 (54.44)
1:19.78 (25.34) 1:48.11 (53.67)
2:14.51 (26.40) 2:44.03 (55.92)
3:10.17 (26.14) 3:39.11 (55.08)
16 Kentucky Aquatic-KY 'A' 3:40.03 1
1) Menke, Matt T 17 2) Brester, John M 16
3) McKeown, Ben R 17 4) Street, Matthew D 17
26.27 54.57 (54.57)
1:20.29 (25.72) 1:48.63 (54.06)
2:15.74 (27.11) 2:44.94 (56.31)
3:11.10 (26.16) 3:40.03 (55.09)
16 Marlins of Ralei-NC 'B' 3:40.03 1
1) Silver, Ryan J 15 2) Kring, Jaden S 17
3) Marquardt, Matthew D 20 4) Dalbo, Connor W 18
27.34 55.62 (55.62)
1:22.26 (26.64) 1:50.76 (55.14)
2:17.11 (26.35) 2:45.22 (54.46)
3:12.05 (26.83) 3:40.03 (54.81)
18 Pine Crest Swimm-FG 'A' 3:40.17
1) Vale, Nicholas R 17 2) Hanks, Joshua B 15
3) Hart, Jimmy A 16 4) Kotikovski, Elvis E 16
26.30 55.02 (55.02)
1:20.56 (25.54) 1:49.85 (54.83)
2:16.08 (26.23) 2:45.14 (55.29)
3:10.91 (25.77) 3:40.17 (55.03)
19 Blue Dolfins-FL 'A' 3:40.28
1) Rockaway, Jeremy K 18 2) Maguire, Reilly M 19
3) Cartagena - Diaz, Carlos M 17 4) Herbet, Mason J 16
27.03 55.44 (55.44)
1:21.75 (26.31) 1:49.58 (54.14)
2:16.08 (26.50) 2:44.74 (55.16)
3:11.63 (26.89) 3:40.28 (55.54)
20 North Carolina A-NC 'A' 3:40.45
1) Foulkes, T'Lez E 17 2) Hollis, Brian W 17
3) Lloyd, Justin C 19 4) Georges, Dylan M 16
26.03 55.23 (55.23)
1:21.42 (26.19) 1:49.70 (54.47)
2:16.15 (26.45) 2:45.08 (55.38)
3:11.77 (26.69) 3:40.45 (55.37)
21 Seminole Aquatic-FL 'A' 3:42.38
1) Joyce, Dawson J 15 2) Ciancimino, Griffin I 17
3) Haines, Jackson S 15 4) Ackerson, Ryan A 18
26.29 53.80 (53.80)
1:20.01 (26.21) 1:48.87 (55.07)
2:16.09 (27.22) 2:45.93 (57.06)
3:12.80 (26.87) 3:42.38 (56.45)
22 Aquatic Team Of-NC 'B' 3:46.33
1) Lockhart, Austin L 15 2) McCreery, Coleman W 15
3) Adams, Jeffery A 18 4) Lockhart, Andrew T 18
26.40 55.47 (55.47)
1:21.91 (26.44) 1:52.53 (57.06)
2:18.40 (25.87) 2:48.63 (56.10)
3:16.21 (27.58) 3:46.33 (57.70)