USA Junior National Championships West - Meet Results


12/9/2017 - 12/9/2017  
{\rtf1\ansi\ansicpg1252\cocoartf1347\cocoasubrtf570
{\fonttbl\f0\fmodern\fcharset0 Courier;\f1\fmodern\fcharset0 Courier-Bold;}
{\colortbl;\red255\green255\blue255;\red0\green0\blue0;}
\margl1440\margr1440\vieww9620\viewh10900\viewkind0
\deftab720
\pard\pardeftab720

\f0\fs24 \cf2 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \strokec2          2017 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - West           \
                        Last Completed Event                        \
 \
\pard\pardeftab720

\f1\b \cf2 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0  Event 27  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
\f0\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
==================================================================\
     Jrs West: * 1:50.59  12/14/2013Clara Smiddy, AquaKids Sharks\
  SC Jrs Meet: # 1:50.59  12/14/2013Clara Smiddy, AquaKids Sharks-\
         Pool: ! 1:52.68  12/7/2014 Sam N Corea, Denver\
    13-14 NAG:   1:51.07  2010      Missy Franklin\
    15-16 NAG:   1:50.66  2013      Kylie Stewart\
    17-18 NAG:   1:48.42  2013      Missy Franklin\
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        \
==================================================================\

\f1\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0                       === Preliminaries ===                       
\f0\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
 \
  1 Berkoff, Katharine     16 Missoula Aquatic             1:54.05  \
                 26.51        54.99 (28.48)\
        1:24.13 (29.14)     1:54.05 (29.92)\
  2 Nordmann, Lucie        17 Magnolia Aquatic             1:54.06  \
                 26.87        55.62 (28.75)\
        1:25.14 (29.52)     1:54.06 (28.92)\
  3 White, Rhyan           17 Wasatch Front Fi             1:54.82  \
                 26.93        55.77 (28.84)\
        1:25.34 (29.57)     1:54.82 (29.48)\
  4 Reimer, Audrey         17 Fort Collins Are             1:55.52  \
                 27.46        56.53 (29.07)\
        1:26.18 (29.65)     1:55.52 (29.34)\
  5 Stewart, Bayley        18 Fort Collins Are             1:56.41  \
                 27.45        56.41 (28.96)\
        1:26.08 (29.67)     1:56.41 (30.33)\
  6 Alons, Kylee           18 Fort Collins Are             1:56.61  \
                 27.50        57.12 (29.62)\
        1:27.02 (29.90)     1:56.61 (29.59)\
  7 Stadden, Isabelle      15 Una AQJT-MN                  1:57.11  \
                 26.94        56.60 (29.66)\
        1:27.54 (30.94)     1:57.11 (29.57)\
  8 Carter, Danielle       16 Palo Alto Stanfo             1:57.31  \
                 27.05        56.05 (29.00)\
        1:26.40 (30.35)     1:57.31 (30.91)\
 -----------------------------------------------------------------\
  9 Pearson, Samantha      16 Brea Aquatics-CA             1:57.79  \
                 27.63        57.49 (29.86)\
        1:27.85 (30.36)     1:57.79 (29.94)\
 10 Sproul, Brynn          17 Team Rebel Aquat             1:57.90  \
                 27.80        57.46 (29.66)\
        1:27.75 (30.29)     1:57.90 (30.15)\
 11 Shelton, Samantha      17 Una SCAL-CA                  1:58.38  \
                 27.76        57.06 (29.30)\
        1:27.94 (30.88)     1:58.38 (30.44)\
 12 Lang, Erin             16 Loveland Swim Cl             1:58.61  \
                 28.84        58.58 (29.74)\
        1:28.64 (30.06)     1:58.61 (29.97)\
 13 Arky, Natalie          17 Highlands Ranch-             1:58.64  \
                 27.41        57.10 (29.69)\
        1:27.74 (30.64)     1:58.64 (30.90)\
 14 Sorenson, Sophia       17 Ames Cyclone Aqu             1:58.68  \
                 27.60        57.30 (29.70)\
        1:27.88 (30.58)     1:58.68 (30.80)\
 15 Trieu, Emily           16 Brea Aquatics-CA             1:58.79  \
                 27.46        57.23 (29.77)\
        1:28.00 (30.77)     1:58.79 (30.79)\
 16 Gilbert, Liberty       15 Temecula Swim Cl             1:59.00  \
                 27.62        57.00 (29.38)\
        1:27.88 (30.88)     1:59.00 (31.12)\
 -----------------------------------------------------------------\
 17 Newman, Mara           17 Lake Oswego Swim             1:59.12  \
                 27.37        57.23 (29.86)\
        1:28.48 (31.25)     1:59.12 (30.64)\
 17 Thompson, Brittany     18 Nitro Swimming-S             1:59.12  \
                 27.95        58.07 (30.12)\
        1:28.80 (30.73)     1:59.12 (30.32)\
 19 Suggs, Eva             17 Boise YMCA Swim-             1:59.14  \
                 28.51        58.60 (30.09)\
        1:29.06 (30.46)     1:59.14 (30.08)\
 20 Cazier, Makayla        17 Utah Valley Aqua             1:59.20  \
                 27.57        57.34 (29.77)\
        1:28.20 (30.86)     1:59.20 (31.00)\
 21 Laughlin, Te'a         15 Buenaventura Swi             1:59.21  \
                 27.24        56.93 (29.69)\
        1:27.85 (30.92)     1:59.21 (31.36)\
 22 Rees, Meredith         16 Pikes Peak Athle             1:59.40  \
                 27.84        57.61 (29.77)\
        1:28.09 (30.48)     1:59.40 (31.31)\
 23 Hazan, Reese           16 Sandpipers Of Ne             1:59.55  \
                 27.76        56.99 (29.23)\
        1:28.01 (31.02)     1:59.55 (31.54)\
 24 Howard, Abriana        17 Crow Canyon-PC               1:59.64  \
                 28.07        58.57 (30.50)\
        1:29.07 (30.50)     1:59.64 (30.57)\
 -----------------------------------------------------------------\
 25 Lexvold, Riley         16 Mission Viejo Na             1:59.71  \
                 28.32        58.57 (30.25)\
        1:29.33 (30.76)     1:59.71 (30.38)\
 26 Thomas, Luciana        18 Razorback Aquati             1:59.90  \
                 28.49        58.52 (30.03)\
        1:29.17 (30.65)     1:59.90 (30.73)\
 -----------------------------------------------------------------\
 27 Kotzamanis, Eleni      14 Flyers Aquatic S             2:00.03  \
                 28.67        58.50 (29.83)\
        1:28.98 (30.48)     2:00.03 (31.05)\
 28 Kiuchi, Kacey          17 Valley Aquatics-             2:00.07  \
                 28.43        58.34 (29.91)\
        1:28.91 (30.57)     2:00.07 (31.16)\
 28 Davis, Jessica         15 Crow Canyon-PC               2:00.07  \
                 27.82        57.94 (30.12)\
        1:28.92 (30.98)     2:00.07 (31.15)\
 30 Silver, Sydney         15 Univ of Denver H             2:00.26  \
                 28.66        58.85 (30.19)\
        1:29.94 (31.09)     2:00.26 (30.32)\
 31 Mueller, Kathryn       16 Academy Bullets-             2:00.28  \
                 28.35        58.43 (30.08)\
        1:29.08 (30.65)     2:00.28 (31.20)\
 32 Smith, Delaney         18 Highlands Ranch-             2:00.38  \
                 28.85        58.92 (30.07)\
        1:29.56 (30.64)     2:00.38 (30.82)\
 33 Whalen, Natalie        16 Una LAC-NT                   2:00.45  \
                 28.39        58.46 (30.07)\
        1:29.46 (31.00)     2:00.45 (30.99)\
 34 Soule, Lindsey         17 Corvallis Aquati             2:00.48  \
                 28.70        58.73 (30.03)\
        1:29.40 (30.67)     2:00.48 (31.08)\
 35 Blose, Dewi            17 American Energy-             2:00.53  \
                 28.10        58.68 (30.58)\
        1:30.13 (31.45)     2:00.53 (30.40)\
 36 Litteken, Elsa         18 Highlands Ranch-             2:00.55  \
                 27.56        57.43 (29.87)\
        1:28.90 (31.47)     2:00.55 (31.65)\
 37 Thomas, Martina        18 Razorback Aquati             2:00.62  \
                 28.77        58.78 (30.01)\
        1:29.50 (30.72)     2:00.62 (31.12)\
 38 Baeth, Emily           16 Central Iowa Aqu             2:00.71  \
                 28.57        58.86 (30.29)\
        1:29.76 (30.90)     2:00.71 (30.95)\
 39 Rouse, Sydney          17 Golden West Swim             2:00.75  \
                 29.15        59.75 (30.60)\
        1:30.08 (30.33)     2:00.75 (30.67)\
 40 Laderoute, Katelyn     16 Oregon City Swim             2:00.87  \
                 28.37        58.57 (30.20)\
        1:29.64 (31.07)     2:00.87 (31.23)\
 41 Hay, Norah             15 First Colony Swi             2:00.90  \
                 29.05        59.28 (30.23)\
        1:30.46 (31.18)     2:00.90 (30.44)\
 42 Wheeler, Kaitlynn      17 Springfield YMCA             2:00.98  \
                 28.45        58.62 (30.17)\
        1:29.25 (30.63)     2:00.98 (31.73)\
 43 Wright, Mollie         17 City Of Midland-             2:01.09  \
                 28.00        57.64 (29.64)\
        1:28.47 (30.83)     2:01.09 (32.62)\
 44 Radloff, Sydney        17 Springfield YMCA             2:01.12  \
                 28.50        58.31 (29.81)\
        1:29.65 (31.34)     2:01.12 (31.47)\
 45 Kraus, Mariana         17 Delta Aquatics-I             2:01.14  \
                 29.34        59.66 (30.32)\
        1:30.52 (30.86)     2:01.14 (30.62)\
 45 Urlando, Isabella      14 Davis Aquadarts-             2:01.14  \
                 28.50        58.25 (29.75)\
        1:29.33 (31.08)     2:01.14 (31.81)\
 45 Koczo, Abigail         16 Lakeside Aquatic             2:01.14  \
                 28.29        58.30 (30.01)\
        1:29.41 (31.11)     2:01.14 (31.73)\
 48 Kabacy, Taylor         16 KING Aquatic Clu             2:01.18  \
                 28.68        58.86 (30.18)\
        1:29.89 (31.03)     2:01.18 (31.29)\
 49 Shields, Kendall       17 Austin Swim Club             2:01.19  \
                 27.82        57.72 (29.90)\
        1:29.21 (31.49)     2:01.19 (31.98)\
 50 Okubo, Sydney          18 Aquazot Swim Clu             2:01.26  \
                 28.41        58.97 (30.56)\
        1:30.37 (31.40)     2:01.26 (30.89)\
 51 Brooker, Anna          16 North Coast Aqua             2:01.28  \
                 28.64        58.72 (30.08)\
        1:30.12 (31.40)     2:01.28 (31.16)\
 52 Laster, Susannah       17 Rose Bowl Aquati             2:01.44  \
                 28.19        58.66 (30.47)\
        1:30.74 (32.08)     2:01.44 (30.70)\
 53 Herceg, Ana            14 Nitro Swimming-S             2:01.51  \
                 28.96        59.52 (30.56)\
        1:30.82 (31.30)     2:01.51 (30.69)\
 54 Nickell, Samantha      15 Piranha Swim Tea             2:01.56  \
                 28.27        58.68 (30.41)\
        1:30.21 (31.53)     2:01.56 (31.35)\
 55 Lehman, Harper         15 Pikes Peak Athle             2:01.60  \
                 28.48        59.04 (30.56)\
        1:30.34 (31.30)     2:01.60 (31.26)\
 56 Armstrong, Megan       15 St Charles Swim-             2:01.74  \
                 28.59        59.63 (31.04)\
        1:31.22 (31.59)     2:01.74 (30.52)\
 56 Hummingbird, Janelle   16 Rockwall Aquatic             2:01.74  \
                 28.44        58.71 (30.27)\
        1:29.93 (31.22)     2:01.74 (31.81)\
 58 Lovell, Kennedy        17 Academy Bullets-             2:01.97  \
                 27.88        57.84 (29.96)\
        1:29.50 (31.66)     2:01.97 (32.47)\
 59 Gawronska, Zoe         17 Cypress Fairbank             2:01.98  \
                 28.41        58.89 (30.48)\
        1:30.66 (31.77)     2:01.98 (31.32)\
 60 Gong, Victoria         17 Mission Viejo Na             2:02.00  \
                 29.30        59.96 (30.66)\
        1:31.10 (31.14)     2:02.00 (30.90)\
 61 Brooks, Lillianna      16 Univ of Denver H             2:02.09  \
                 29.34      1:00.05 (30.71)\
        1:31.11 (31.06)     2:02.09 (30.98)\
 62 Carollo, Ashley        17 Patriot Aquatic-             2:02.11  \
                 28.35        59.11 (30.76)\
        1:30.27 (31.16)     2:02.11 (31.84)\
 63 Nosack, Sofia          17 Tualatin Hills S             2:02.19  \
                 29.61      1:01.42 (31.81)\
        1:32.44 (31.02)     2:02.19 (29.75)\
 64 Guyett, Audrey         18 St Charles Swim-             2:02.29  \
                 28.71        59.60 (30.89)\
        1:30.88 (31.28)     2:02.29 (31.41)\
 65 Lepisova, Emma         16 Burlingame Aquat             2:02.33  \
                 29.05        59.79 (30.74)\
        1:31.32 (31.53)     2:02.33 (31.01)\
 66 Quass, Berit           15 Dowling Catholic             2:02.36  \
                 28.90        59.94 (31.04)\
        1:31.11 (31.17)     2:02.36 (31.25)\
 67 Schwartz, Abigail      16 St Croix Swim Cl             2:02.40  \
                 27.78        58.84 (31.06)\
        1:30.62 (31.78)     2:02.40 (31.78)\
 68 Aoki, Mari             18 Missoula Aquatic             2:02.62  \
                 29.00      1:00.16 (31.16)\
        1:31.49 (31.33)     2:02.62 (31.13)\
 69 Dressel, Paige         15 Elmbrook Swim Cl             2:02.63  \
                 28.85        59.39 (30.54)\
        1:31.03 (31.64)     2:02.63 (31.60)\
 70 Fiorilli, Ashlyn       16 Texas Ford Aquat             2:02.65  \
                 28.92        59.82 (30.90)\
        1:31.23 (31.41)     2:02.65 (31.42)\
 71 Tavierne, Anne Margar  16 St Charles Swim-             2:02.71  \
                 28.97      1:00.21 (31.24)\
        1:31.55 (31.34)     2:02.71 (31.16)\
 72 Carlson, Sydney        17 Phoenix Swim Clu             2:02.80  \
                 28.98      1:00.23 (31.25)\
        1:31.69 (31.46)     2:02.80 (31.11)\
 73 Ruggles, Skylar        14 Fox Valley Park-             2:02.86  \
                 28.66        59.73 (31.07)\
        1:31.55 (31.82)     2:02.86 (31.31)\
 74 Lindsay, Tia           16 Tualatin Hills S             2:02.95  \
                 28.63        59.06 (30.43)\
        1:30.84 (31.78)     2:02.95 (32.11)\
 75 Kreutzer, Elise        17 Multnomah Athlet             2:03.00  \
                 29.13      1:00.39 (31.26)\
        1:31.87 (31.48)     2:03.00 (31.13)\
 76 Rodriguez, Rachel      17 Alamo Area Aquat             2:03.03  \
                 29.37      1:00.38 (31.01)\
        1:31.92 (31.54)     2:03.03 (31.11)\
 77 Moore, Molly           17 Springfield Aqua             2:03.08  \
                 27.88        58.55 (30.67)\
        1:31.12 (32.57)     2:03.08 (31.96)\
 78 Kosturos, Sophia       17 Crow Canyon-PC               2:03.16  \
                 28.59        59.08 (30.49)\
        1:30.56 (31.48)     2:03.16 (32.60)\
 79 Pouch, Rose            17 Team Rebel Aquat             2:03.30  \
                 27.99        58.41 (30.42)\
        1:30.33 (31.92)     2:03.30 (32.97)\
 80 Chang, Mia             14 Bellevue Club Sw             2:03.49  \
                 28.28        58.72 (30.44)\
        1:30.59 (31.87)     2:03.49 (32.90)\
 81 Silvestri, Jenna       17 Madison Aquatic-             2:03.59  \
                 28.86      1:00.04 (31.18)\
        1:31.22 (31.18)     2:03.59 (32.37)\
 82 Palmer, Alana          17 Lincoln Select S             2:03.61  \
                 28.72        59.47 (30.75)\
        1:31.17 (31.70)     2:03.61 (32.44)\
 83 Nowaski, Danielle      17 College Area Swi             2:03.66  \
                 29.16      1:00.33 (31.17)\
        1:32.13 (31.80)     2:03.66 (31.53)\
 84 Theobald, Emma         17 Dunlap Dolphins-             2:03.83  \
                 28.53        59.68 (31.15)\
        1:31.65 (31.97)     2:03.83 (32.18)\
 84 Ninness, Maija         17 Santa Barbara Sw             2:03.83  \
                 28.86      1:00.27 (31.41)\
        1:32.13 (31.86)     2:03.83 (31.70)\
 86 Stenstrom, Lindsay     16 Denver Swim Acad             2:03.97  \
                 28.85        59.17 (30.32)\
        1:31.19 (32.02)     2:03.97 (32.78)\
 87 Motekaitis, Mia        17 UCD Aquatics-SN              2:03.99  \
                 28.29        59.18 (30.89)\
        1:31.47 (32.29)     2:03.99 (32.52)\
 88 Pattison, Greer        14 Scottsdale Aquat             2:04.00  \
                 28.99      1:00.22 (31.23)\
        1:32.23 (32.01)     2:04.00 (31.77)\
 89 Watson, Alyssa         15 Irvine Novaquati             2:04.09  \
                 28.25        59.22 (30.97)\
        1:31.62 (32.40)     2:04.09 (32.47)\
 90 Smith, Claire          17 Dads Club Swim T             2:04.15  \
                 28.72        59.67 (30.95)\
        1:31.65 (31.98)     2:04.15 (32.50)\
 91 Ye, Athena             16 Academy Bullets-             2:04.36  \
                 28.73      1:00.18 (31.45)\
        1:31.97 (31.79)     2:04.36 (32.39)\
 92 Bagnal, Shannon        14 Nitro Swimming-S             2:04.47  \
                 28.84        59.98 (31.14)\
        1:32.40 (32.42)     2:04.47 (32.07)\
 93 Gwaltney, Caroline     15 Academy Bullets-             2:04.59  \
                 29.17      1:00.58 (31.41)\
        1:32.88 (32.30)     2:04.59 (31.71)\
 94 Rivers, Rebecca        16 Texas Gold-ST                2:04.67  \
                 28.68        59.95 (31.27)\
        1:32.67 (32.72)     2:04.67 (32.00)\
 95 Lewis, Lauren          16 Riptide Swim Tea             2:04.83  \
                 29.29      1:00.62 (31.33)\
        1:32.77 (32.15)     2:04.83 (32.06)\
 96 Frey, Emma             17 Bellingham Bay S             2:04.87  \
                 28.66      1:00.02 (31.36)\
        1:32.39 (32.37)     2:04.87 (32.48)\
 97 Rimat, Karlie          18 Unattached-PN                2:04.96  \
                 29.99      1:02.12 (32.13)\
        1:33.54 (31.42)     2:04.96 (31.42)\
 98 Matsushima, Sage       16 Irvine Novaquati             2:04.99  \
                 28.49        59.84 (31.35)\
        1:32.44 (32.60)     2:04.99 (32.55)\
 99 Livingston, Berkeley   16 Lincoln Select S             2:05.05  \
                 29.29      1:00.65 (31.36)\
        1:32.63 (31.98)     2:05.05 (32.42)\
100 Harris, Madelyn        15 Mission Viejo Na             2:05.07  \
                 27.94        58.37 (30.43)\
        1:31.45 (33.08)     2:05.07 (33.62)\
101 Nguyen, Rachel         16 Bellevue Club Sw             2:05.09  \
                 28.59        59.38 (30.79)\
        1:31.92 (32.54)     2:05.09 (33.17)\
102 Markle, Shayla         15 Central Area Aqu             2:05.20  \
                 29.71      1:01.66 (31.95)\
        1:33.88 (32.22)     2:05.20 (31.32)\
103 Flath, Gillian         16 Diablo Aquatics-             2:05.25  \
                 28.09        58.92 (30.83)\
        1:31.77 (32.85)     2:05.25 (33.48)\
104 Karkoska, Kasey        17 Irvine Novaquati             2:05.28  \
                 28.73      1:00.52 (31.79)\
        1:32.79 (32.27)     2:05.28 (32.49)\
105 Barczyk, Jillian       16 City Of Lafayett             2:05.37  \
                 28.77      1:00.44 (31.67)\
        1:33.21 (32.77)     2:05.37 (32.16)\
106 Sommer, Katrina        16 Irvine Novaquati             2:05.61  \
                 28.85      1:00.23 (31.38)\
        1:32.82 (32.59)     2:05.61 (32.79)\
107 Popp, Antoinette       15 Kalispell Aquati             2:05.72  \
                 29.15      1:00.24 (31.09)\
        1:33.04 (32.80)     2:05.72 (32.68)\
108 Matheson, Lucille      15 Flatiron Athleti             2:05.90  \
                 29.70      1:01.64 (31.94)\
        1:33.78 (32.14)     2:05.90 (32.12)\
109 Van De Wiele, Emily    16 Lane Four Aquati             2:06.06  \
                 28.86        59.93 (31.07)\
        1:32.72 (32.79)     2:06.06 (33.34)\
110 Henry, Parker          16 Highlands Ranch-             2:06.15  \
                 28.68      1:00.36 (31.68)\
        1:33.05 (32.69)     2:06.15 (33.10)\
111 Poloni, Makayla        15 Brea Aquatics-CA             2:06.29  \
                 29.60      1:01.64 (32.04)\
        1:34.06 (32.42)     2:06.29 (32.23)\
112 Conrad, Ashley         16 Rockwall Aquatic             2:06.63  \
                 28.78      1:00.10 (31.32)\
        1:33.22 (33.12)     2:06.63 (33.41)\
113 Morris, Megan          17 Lakeside Aquatic             2:06.70  \
                 29.13      1:01.03 (31.90)\
        1:33.85 (32.82)     2:06.70 (32.85)\
114 Sego, Kelly            15 Academy Bullets-             2:06.72  \
                 28.65        59.99 (31.34)\
        1:32.83 (32.84)     2:06.72 (33.89)\
115 Kapeller, Abigail      14 Aquajets Swim Te             2:06.79  \
                 28.24        59.84 (31.60)\
        1:33.17 (33.33)     2:06.79 (33.62)\
116 Marks, Stephanie       17 Menomonee Falls-             2:07.18  \
                 29.48      1:02.09 (32.61)\
        1:34.67 (32.58)     2:07.18 (32.51)\
117 Ristic, Mia            15 Irvine Novaquati             2:07.56  \
                 30.14      1:02.45 (32.31)\
        1:35.28 (32.83)     2:07.56 (32.28)\
118 Coffin, Leah           17 Rancho San Diegu             2:07.68  \
                 29.03      1:00.76 (31.73)\
        1:33.94 (33.18)     2:07.68 (33.74)\
119 Merk, Lindsey          16 Academy Bullets-             2:07.70  \
                 28.50      1:00.24 (31.74)\
        1:33.51 (33.27)     2:07.70 (34.19)\
120 Ketterling, Cassandra  17 Southwest Aquati             2:08.05  \
                 29.24      1:01.57 (32.33)\
        1:34.57 (33.00)     2:08.05 (33.48)\
121 Blowers, Claudia       16 First Colony Swi             2:08.24  \
                 29.77      1:01.63 (31.86)\
        1:34.81 (33.18)     2:08.24 (33.43)\
122 Mathieson, Makenna     17 Denver Swim Acad             2:08.44  \
                 28.55      1:00.46 (31.91)\
        1:34.01 (33.55)     2:08.44 (34.43)\
123 Bradley, Christina     17 Issaquah Swim Te             2:08.59  \
                 29.86      1:01.65 (31.79)\
        1:35.01 (33.36)     2:08.59 (33.58)\
124 McCoy, Kaitlyn         18 Phoenix Swim Clu             2:09.67  \
                 30.66      1:03.27 (32.61)\
        1:36.64 (33.37)     2:09.67 (33.03)\
125 Rittenbach, Briana     16 AquaStorm-ND                 2:13.40  \
                 29.69      1:03.23 (33.54)\
        1:38.37 (35.14)     2:13.40 (35.03)\
 -- Yule, Katelyn          15 Una SMST-SN                       DQ  \
                 28.68      1:00.43 (31.75)\
        1:33.17 (32.74)          DQ (32.75)\
 -- Lusk, Zoe              17 Palo Alto Stanfo                 DFS  \
 -- Cosgrove, Zoe          16 Davis Aquadarts-                 DFS  \
 -- Heimstead, Julia       15 Waves Bloomingto                 DFS  \
 -- McKenna, Mai           16 Osprey Aquatics-                 DFS  \
 -- Crisera, Alexandra     16 Beach Cities Swi                 DFS  \
 -- Cook, Julia            17 Aggie Swim Club-                 DFS  \
 -- Fox, Juliana           17 Pacific Athletic                  NS\
\
\

\f1\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 Event 28  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
\f0\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
==================================================================\
     Jrs West: * 1:40.79  12/10/2011Jacob Pebley, Corvallis Aquati\
  SC Jrs Meet: # 1:40.79  12/10/2011Jacob Pebley, Corvallis Aquati\
         Pool: ! 1:36.77  3/28/2015 Ryan Murphy, California\
    13-14 NAG:   1:43.15  2014      Michael Andrew\
    15-16 NAG:   1:40.90  2011      Ryan Murphy\
    17-18 NAG:   1:37.35  2014      Ryan Murphy\
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        \
==================================================================\

\f1\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0                       === Preliminaries ===                       
\f0\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
 \
  1 Harder, Ethan          17 Billings Aquatic             1:44.69  \
                 25.10        51.52 (26.42)\
        1:18.12 (26.60)     1:44.69 (26.57)\
  2 Walker, Spencer        18 Academy Bullets-             1:45.32  \
                 24.45        50.75 (26.30)\
        1:18.22 (27.47)     1:45.32 (27.10)\
  3 Larson, Peter          16 Edina Swim Club-             1:45.92  \
                 24.53        50.74 (26.21)\
        1:18.11 (27.37)     1:45.92 (27.81)\
  4 Vance, Nicholas        16 West Chicago Sha             1:46.13  \
                 24.89        51.26 (26.37)\
        1:18.23 (26.97)     1:46.13 (27.90)\
  5 Henry, Noah            17 Tigershark Swim-             1:46.29  \
                 24.24        50.56 (26.32)\
        1:18.53 (27.97)     1:46.29 (27.76)\
  6 Lierz, Harrison        15 Front Range Barr             1:46.83  \
                 24.99        51.38 (26.39)\
        1:18.76 (27.38)     1:46.83 (28.07)\
  7 Patton, Benjamin       17 Wichita Swim Clu             1:47.10  \
                 25.08        51.86 (26.78)\
        1:19.10 (27.24)     1:47.10 (28.00)\
  8 Park, Jason            17 Metroplex Aquati             1:47.31  \
                 25.17        51.95 (26.78)\
        1:19.56 (27.61)     1:47.31 (27.75)\
 -----------------------------------------------------------------\
  9 Dolan, Jack            16 Rockwood Swim Cl             1:47.35  \
                 24.69        51.55 (26.86)\
        1:19.57 (28.02)     1:47.35 (27.78)\
 10 Millis, Kyle           18 Bellevue Club Sw             1:47.45  \
                 24.72        51.76 (27.04)\
        1:19.59 (27.83)     1:47.45 (27.86)\
 11 Coen, Ty               18 Denver Swim Acad             1:47.54  \
                 25.05        52.13 (27.08)\
        1:19.90 (27.77)     1:47.54 (27.64)\
 12 Gallagher, Timothy     16 Poulsbo Piranha-             1:47.72  \
                 25.89        53.42 (27.53)\
        1:21.08 (27.66)     1:47.72 (26.64)\
 13 Pearce, Robert         17 Pearland Aquatic             1:47.82  \
                 25.19        51.82 (26.63)\
        1:19.59 (27.77)     1:47.82 (28.23)\
 14 Crews, Kaikea          15 Truckee-Tahoe Sw             1:48.01  \
                 25.10        52.00 (26.90)\
        1:19.50 (27.50)     1:48.01 (28.51)\
 15 McOmber, Parker        17 Unattached-UT                1:48.21  \
                 24.61        51.95 (27.34)\
        1:19.90 (27.95)     1:48.21 (28.31)\
 16 Planells, Preston      17 Brea Aquatics-CA             1:48.27  \
                 25.79        53.57 (27.78)\
        1:21.27 (27.70)     1:48.27 (27.00)\
 -----------------------------------------------------------------\
 17 Waite, William         16 Bainbridge Islan             1:48.28  \
                 25.45        52.65 (27.20)\
        1:20.09 (27.44)     1:48.28 (28.19)\
 18 Archer, Jonathan       17 Coeur D'alene Ar             1:48.34  \
                 26.19        53.66 (27.47)\
        1:20.97 (27.31)     1:48.34 (27.37)\
 19 Becker, Nicholas       18 Sandpipers Of Ne             1:48.56  \
                 26.04        53.52 (27.48)\
        1:21.42 (27.90)     1:48.56 (27.14)\
 20 Gwin, Isaac            18 Nitro Swimming-S             1:48.68  \
                 25.16        52.10 (26.94)\
        1:20.27 (28.17)     1:48.68 (28.41)\
 21 Green, Cameron         15 Utah Valley Aqua             1:48.71  \
                 26.28        53.77 (27.49)\
        1:21.07 (27.30)     1:48.71 (27.64)\
 22 Harlan, Joshua         17 Vipers of Albuqu             1:48.87  \
                 25.80        53.15 (27.35)\
        1:21.05 (27.90)     1:48.87 (27.82)\
 23 Blinkman, Shane        16 St Croix Swim Cl             1:48.94  \
                 25.77        52.98 (27.21)\
        1:20.79 (27.81)     1:48.94 (28.15)\
 24 Tuitama, Tamaalelagi   17 Team Rebel Aquat             1:48.97  \
                 25.26        52.85 (27.59)\
        1:20.84 (27.99)     1:48.97 (28.13)\
 -----------------------------------------------------------------\
 25 Edwards, Davis         17 Nu Wave Swim Clu             1:49.11  \
                 25.77        53.10 (27.33)\
        1:20.99 (27.89)     1:49.11 (28.12)\
 26 Mefford, Colby         16 Sierra Marlins S             1:49.43  \
                 25.29        52.80 (27.51)\
        1:20.96 (28.16)     1:49.43 (28.47)\
 -----------------------------------------------------------------\
 27 Tu, Kevin              16 Irvine Novaquati             1:49.48  \
                 26.03        53.62 (27.59)\
        1:21.77 (28.15)     1:49.48 (27.71)\
 28 O'Brien, Andrew        16 CSP Tideriders-O             1:49.51  \
                 26.54        53.89 (27.35)\
        1:21.75 (27.86)     1:49.51 (27.76)\
 29 Junker, Cole           17 Seahawks Swim cl             1:49.66  \
                 25.38        53.23 (27.85)\
        1:21.28 (28.05)     1:49.66 (28.38)\
 30 Easton, John           16 Select Team of A             1:49.70  \
                 25.78        53.68 (27.90)\
        1:21.66 (27.98)     1:49.70 (28.04)\
 31 Alarcon, Greyson       17 Nitro Swimming-S             1:49.73  \
                 26.02        53.76 (27.74)\
        1:22.03 (28.27)     1:49.73 (27.70)\
 32 Garcia, Brandon        16 Alamo Area Aquat             1:50.00  \
                 25.84        53.43 (27.59)\
        1:21.63 (28.20)     1:50.00 (28.37)\
 33 Hynes, John Paul       17 Kansas City Blaz             1:50.03  \
                 25.99        53.66 (27.67)\
        1:21.78 (28.12)     1:50.03 (28.25)\
 34 Hallaron, David        17 North Texas Nada             1:50.16  \
                 25.31        52.67 (27.36)\
        1:21.14 (28.47)     1:50.16 (29.02)\
 35 Mead, Rob              17 Multnomah Athlet             1:50.27  \
                 26.46        54.16 (27.70)\
        1:21.83 (27.67)     1:50.27 (28.44)\
 36 Cornellison, Hayden    18 Pacific Swim-SI              1:50.30  \
                 25.20        52.63 (27.43)\
        1:21.55 (28.92)     1:50.30 (28.75)\
 37 Kruse, Sawyer          17 Fort Collins Are             1:50.33  \
                 25.99        53.54 (27.55)\
        1:22.06 (28.52)     1:50.33 (28.27)\
 38 Trujillo, Jack         15 Gators Swim Club             1:50.39  \
                 25.88        53.78 (27.90)\
        1:22.45 (28.67)     1:50.39 (27.94)\
 39 Hohm, Spencer          18 Springfield YMCA             1:50.41  \
                 25.86        53.64 (27.78)\
        1:21.95 (28.31)     1:50.41 (28.46)\
 40 Kulik, Brandon         18 Rancho San Diegu             1:50.43  \
                 25.86        53.89 (28.03)\
        1:22.21 (28.32)     1:50.43 (28.22)\
 41 Kurakin, Ivan          18 North Bay Aquati             1:50.45  \
                 26.45        54.05 (27.60)\
        1:22.33 (28.28)     1:50.45 (28.12)\
 42 Cunningham, Jackson    18 Boise YMCA Swim-             1:50.60  \
                 26.62        54.56 (27.94)\
        1:22.55 (27.99)     1:50.60 (28.05)\
 43 Vial, Noah             17 Corvallis Aquati             1:50.63  \
                 26.67        54.48 (27.81)\
        1:22.75 (28.27)     1:50.63 (27.88)\
 44 Pry, Daniel            17 Redlands Swim Te             1:50.75  \
                 25.79        53.62 (27.83)\
        1:22.20 (28.58)     1:50.75 (28.55)\
 45 da Costa, Taito        16 Pleasanton Seaha             1:50.82  \
                 25.86        54.13 (28.27)\
        1:22.71 (28.58)     1:50.82 (28.11)\
 46 King, Cameron          17 KING Aquatic Clu             1:50.84  \
                 25.13        52.81 (27.68)\
        1:21.32 (28.51)     1:50.84 (29.52)\
 47 Clasen, Garrett        17 West Chicago Sha             1:50.85  \
                 25.41        53.32 (27.91)\
        1:22.23 (28.91)     1:50.85 (28.62)\
 47 Hoagland, Jack         17 Charger Aquatics             1:50.85  \
                 26.46        54.55 (28.09)\
        1:22.98 (28.43)     1:50.85 (27.87)\
 49 Gwin, Luke             18 Nitro Swimming-S             1:50.91  \
                 26.54        54.60 (28.06)\
        1:23.01 (28.41)     1:50.91 (27.90)\
 50 McClain, Dylan         16 Trident Aquatics             1:51.00  \
                 26.49        53.92 (27.43)\
        1:21.88 (27.96)     1:51.00 (29.12)\
 51 Van Cauwelaert, Felix  17 Dallas Mustangs-             1:51.13  \
                 26.31        54.44 (28.13)\
        1:22.87 (28.43)     1:51.13 (28.26)\
 52 Mickelson, McKay       16 Team Rebel Aquat             1:51.15  \
                 25.71        54.33 (28.62)\
        1:22.72 (28.39)     1:51.15 (28.43)\
 53 White, Andrew          17 Beach Cities Swi             1:51.20  \
                 25.95        53.80 (27.85)\
        1:22.55 (28.75)     1:51.20 (28.65)\
 54 Fox, Nicholas          17 Jeffco Hurricane             1:51.23  \
                 25.77        53.87 (28.10)\
        1:22.72 (28.85)     1:51.23 (28.51)\
 55 Ries, Joshua           17 Hilltop Aquatic-             1:51.25  \
                 25.89        54.40 (28.51)\
        1:23.47 (29.07)     1:51.25 (27.78)\
 56 Neamand, Quinn         16 Mission Viejo Na             1:51.27  \
                 26.50        54.55 (28.05)\
        1:23.18 (28.63)     1:51.27 (28.09)\
 57 Bening, Jacob          16 River City Aquat             1:51.34  \
                 25.93        53.72 (27.79)\
        1:21.84 (28.12)     1:51.34 (29.50)\
 58 Aman, Caleb            17 Lane Four Aquati             1:51.39  \
                 25.80        53.47 (27.67)\
        1:22.32 (28.85)     1:51.39 (29.07)\
 59 Lu, Jason              17 Pleasant Valley-             1:51.50  \
                 27.13        55.56 (28.43)\
        1:23.69 (28.13)     1:51.50 (27.81)\
 60 Barton, William        17 Austin Swim Club             1:51.51  \
                 26.12        54.05 (27.93)\
        1:22.81 (28.76)     1:51.51 (28.70)\
 61 McCauley, Jarod        17 Magnolia Aquatic             1:51.64  \
                 25.54        53.68 (28.14)\
        1:22.75 (29.07)     1:51.64 (28.89)\
 62 Grimes, Sawyer         16 Sandpipers Of Ne             1:51.65  \
                 26.07        53.88 (27.81)\
        1:22.59 (28.71)     1:51.65 (29.06)\
 63 Pretorius, Johan       15 Lakeside Aquatic             1:51.68  \
                 26.40        54.34 (27.94)\
        1:23.04 (28.70)     1:51.68 (28.64)\
 64 Hayes, Nathaniel       15 KING Aquatic Clu             1:51.83  \
                 26.05        53.54 (27.49)\
        1:22.41 (28.87)     1:51.83 (29.42)\
 65 Jasinski, Nicholas     17 Mundelein Mustan             1:51.86  \
                 25.63        54.10 (28.47)\
        1:23.14 (29.04)     1:51.86 (28.72)\
 66 Shay, Michael          16 Nitro Swimming-S             1:51.92  \
                 26.39        54.61 (28.22)\
        1:23.45 (28.84)     1:51.92 (28.47)\
 67 Hawton, Maxwell        16 Charger Aquatics             1:51.95  \
                 25.67        53.68 (28.01)\
        1:22.85 (29.17)     1:51.95 (29.10)\
 68 Petrides, Michael      17 Kamehameha Swim-             1:51.97  \
                 26.15        54.16 (28.01)\
        1:22.84 (28.68)     1:51.97 (29.13)\
 69 Richardson, James      16 Bellevue Club Sw             1:51.99  \
                 25.63        53.82 (28.19)\
        1:23.06 (29.24)     1:51.99 (28.93)\
 70 Forsyth, David         17 Alamo Area Aquat             1:52.13  \
                 26.64        54.67 (28.03)\
        1:23.31 (28.64)     1:52.13 (28.82)\
 71 Hamilton, Casey        17 Glacier Swim Clu             1:52.30  \
                 24.86        51.99 (27.13)\
        1:21.58 (29.59)     1:52.30 (30.72)\
 72 Moseley, Robert        17 Bakersfield Swim             1:52.31  \
                 25.84        53.82 (27.98)\
        1:22.74 (28.92)     1:52.31 (29.57)\
 73 McGee, Gavin           17 Santa Clara Swim             1:52.41  \
                 26.43        54.92 (28.49)\
        1:23.75 (28.83)     1:52.41 (28.66)\
 74 Webster, Ethan         17 Westside Aquatic             1:52.45  \
                 26.51        54.45 (27.94)\
        1:23.55 (29.10)     1:52.45 (28.90)\
 75 Jones, Elliott         16 Cypress Fairbank             1:52.47  \
                 26.74        55.71 (28.97)\
        1:24.66 (28.95)     1:52.47 (27.81)\
 76 Machado, Gabriel       14 Boise YMCA Swim-             1:52.62  \
                 26.93        55.16 (28.23)\
        1:24.35 (29.19)     1:52.62 (28.27)\
 77 Ternov, Sergey         17 CCAT Swimming-CA             1:52.64  \
                 26.50        55.11 (28.61)\
        1:23.62 (28.51)     1:52.64 (29.02)\
 78 Vorobev, Andrew        16 Highland Park Aq             1:52.93  \
                 26.10        54.48 (28.38)\
        1:23.92 (29.44)     1:52.93 (29.01)\
 78 Cho, Joshua            15 Irvine Novaquati             1:52.93  \
                 26.45        54.65 (28.20)\
        1:23.45 (28.80)     1:52.93 (29.48)\
 80 McCrary, Mark          16 Rose Bowl Aquati             1:52.99  \
                 26.23        54.40 (28.17)\
        1:23.63 (29.23)     1:52.99 (29.36)\
 81 Velasquez, Miguel      18 Austin Swim Club             1:53.10  \
                 26.88        55.27 (28.39)\
        1:24.13 (28.86)     1:53.10 (28.97)\
 82 Yang, Terry            17 Scottsdale Aquat             1:53.33  \
                 25.96        54.21 (28.25)\
        1:23.16 (28.95)     1:53.33 (30.17)\
 83 Makler, Theodore       15 Palo Alto Stanfo             1:53.34  \
                 27.06        55.73 (28.67)\
        1:24.48 (28.75)     1:53.34 (28.86)\
 84 Miller, Benjamin       17 Tigard Tualatin-             1:53.43  \
                 27.24        55.97 (28.73)\
        1:24.76 (28.79)     1:53.43 (28.67)\
 85 Williams, Nicolas      15 Mission Viejo Na             1:53.47  \
                 25.94        54.58 (28.64)\
        1:24.04 (29.46)     1:53.47 (29.43)\
 86 Calvillo, Michael      17 Alamo Area Aquat             1:53.58  \
                 26.59        54.99 (28.40)\
        1:24.46 (29.47)     1:53.58 (29.12)\
 87 Simmons, Peter         18 Aggie Swim Club-             1:53.59  \
                 25.28        53.31 (28.03)\
        1:23.53 (30.22)     1:53.59 (30.06)\
 88 Browne, Miller         17 Mesa Aquatics Cl             1:53.61  \
                 26.15        54.45 (28.30)\
        1:24.53 (30.08)     1:53.61 (29.08)\
 89 Sachtjen, Desmon       17 McFarland Sparta             1:53.81  \
                 26.47        55.78 (29.31)\
        1:25.23 (29.45)     1:53.81 (28.58)\
 90 Tan, Nicholas          17 Burlingame Aquat             1:54.13  \
                 26.21        55.03 (28.82)\
        1:24.60 (29.57)     1:54.13 (29.53)\
 91 Reeves, Grant          17 Una RSC-MN                   1:54.19  \
                 26.06        55.15 (29.09)\
        1:24.56 (29.41)     1:54.19 (29.63)\
 92 Dafoe, Cameron         15 Cypress Fairbank             1:54.24  \
                 26.21        55.15 (28.94)\
        1:24.29 (29.14)     1:54.24 (29.95)\
 93 Theiss, Logan          18 Seahawks Swim cl             1:54.36  \
                 25.92        54.93 (29.01)\
        1:24.57 (29.64)     1:54.36 (29.79)\
 94 Peterson, Cole         18 Park City Swimmi             1:54.48  \
                 27.16        55.80 (28.64)\
        1:25.39 (29.59)     1:54.48 (29.09)\
 95 Werner, Everett        17 Evergreen Swim C             1:54.80  \
                 26.84        55.46 (28.62)\
        1:25.33 (29.87)     1:54.80 (29.47)\
 96 Klauss, Michael        17 Scottsdale Aquat             1:55.47  \
                 26.58        55.20 (28.62)\
        1:25.33 (30.13)     1:55.47 (30.14)\
 97 Niculae, Matthew       18 Brea Aquatics-CA             1:55.57  \
                 26.29        54.82 (28.53)\
        1:24.89 (30.07)     1:55.57 (30.68)\
 98 Schlegel, Erik         16 South Shore Sail             1:56.36  \
                 27.41        57.22 (29.81)\
        1:26.88 (29.66)     1:56.36 (29.48)\
 99 Grieshop, John         16 Nitro Swimming-S             1:56.70  \
                 26.78        55.99 (29.21)\
        1:26.10 (30.11)     1:56.70 (30.60)\
100 Rieth, Charles         17 The Aquakids, In             1:56.88  \
                 27.09        56.08 (28.99)\
        1:26.43 (30.35)     1:56.88 (30.45)\
101 Marvel, Abram          18 Golden West Swim             1:57.11  \
                 27.11        56.62 (29.51)\
        1:27.09 (30.47)     1:57.11 (30.02)\
102 Zant, Owen             16 Academy Bullets-             1:57.81  \
                 26.74        55.49 (28.75)\
        1:26.16 (30.67)     1:57.81 (31.65)\
103 Fergus, Nolan          16 Academy Bullets-             2:00.11  \
                 27.33        57.11 (29.78)\
        1:28.45 (31.34)     2:00.11 (31.66)\
 -- Olson, Gavin           16 Foothills Swim T                  DQ  \
                 24.81        52.16 (27.35)\
        1:18.60 (26.44)          DQ (26.16)\
 -- Dalmacio, Ronald       13 Rose Bowl Aquati                  DQ  \
                 26.10        54.81 (28.71)\
        1:24.27 (29.46)          DQ (28.69)\
 -- Copley, Brian          17 Palo Alto Stanfo                 DFS  \
 -- Levant, Jack           18 North Texas Nada                 DFS  \
 -- Torrez, James          17 Brea Aquatics-CA                 DFS  \
 -- Yates, Nathan          17 Palo Alto Stanfo                 DFS  \
 -- Gogulski, Ethan        17 Nitro Swimming-S                 DFS  \
 -- Urlando, Gianluca      15 Davis Aquadarts-                 DFS  \
 -- Goodwin, William       17 Univ of Denver H                 DFS  \
 -- Powell, Jacob          16 Premier Aquatics                 DFS  \
\
\

\f1\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 Event 29  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
\f0\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
==================================================================\
     Jrs West: * 46.29  12/13/2014Abbigail Weitzeil, Canyons Aquatic\
  SC Jrs Meet: # 46.29  12/13/2014Abbigail Weitzeil, Canyons Aquatic\
         Pool: ! 48.28  2/18/2012 Rebecca Thompson, Wisconsin\
    13-14 NAG:   47.94  2010      Missy Franklin\
    15-16 NAG:   47.73  2013      Simone Manuel\
    17-18 NAG:   46.09  2015      Simone Manuel\
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        \
==================================================================\

\f1\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0                       === Preliminaries ===                       
\f0\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
 \
  1 Nordmann, Lucie        17 Magnolia Aquatic               48.84  \
                 23.72        48.84 (25.12)\
  2 Cook, Julia            17 Aggie Swim Club-               49.22  \
                 23.51        49.22 (25.71)\
  3 Fackenthal, Amalie     17 Davis Aquadarts-               49.26  \
                 23.66        49.26 (25.60)\
  4 Crisera, Alexandra     16 Beach Cities Swi               49.41  \
                 23.75        49.41 (25.66)\
  5 Delgado, Anicka        15 Gators Swim Club               49.67  \
                 23.99        49.67 (25.68)\
  6 Gillilan, Coleen       16 Fort Collins Are               49.81  \
                 24.06        49.81 (25.75)\
  7 Alons, Kylee           18 Fort Collins Are               49.88  \
                 24.04        49.88 (25.84)\
  8 Spitz, Ayla            16 Irvine Novaquati               49.99  \
                 24.18        49.99 (25.81)\
  8 Doo, Pyper             15 North Suburban A               49.99  \
                 24.26        49.99 (25.73)\
 Swim-Off Required ----------------------------------------------\
 10 Parker, Maxine         15 Una CATS-IL                    50.00  \
                 23.76        50.00 (26.24)\
 11 Cooper, Grace          15 Delta Aquatics-I               50.06  \
                 23.69        50.06 (26.37)\
 12 Feddersen, Amy         17 Ames Cyclone Aqu               50.12  \
                 24.17        50.12 (25.95)\
 13 Schaedler, Quinn       15 Austin Swim Club               50.17  \
                 24.04        50.17 (26.13)\
 14 Ristic, Ella           15 Irvine Novaquati               50.23  \
                 24.32        50.23 (25.91)\
 14 Collins, Ella          16 Austin Swim Club               50.23  \
                 24.14        50.23 (26.09)\
 16 Carlton, Emma          17 Bellingham Bay S               50.28  \
                 23.98        50.28 (26.30)\
 -----------------------------------------------------------------\
 17 Luther, Dakota         18 Austin Swim Club               50.31  \
                 24.33        50.31 (25.98)\
 18 Grover, Claire         17 Scottsdale Aquat               50.33  \
                 24.25        50.33 (26.08)\
 19 Pearson, Samantha      16 Brea Aquatics-CA               50.36  \
                 24.14        50.36 (26.22)\
 20 Thomas, Martina        18 Razorback Aquati               50.43  \
                 24.46        50.43 (25.97)\
 21 Henig, Isabelle        17 Palo Alto Stanfo               50.49  \
                 24.27        50.49 (26.22)\
 22 Dang, Gabrielle        17 Una BC-PN                      50.52  \
                 24.40        50.52 (26.12)\
 23 Gumina, Monica         18 Magnolia Aquatic               50.61  \
                 24.14        50.61 (26.47)\
 24 Schaffer, Brooke       16 Palo Alto Stanfo               50.63  \
                 23.84        50.63 (26.79)\
 -----------------------------------------------------------------\
 25 Bartel, Zoe            17 Fort Collins Are               50.64  \
                 24.51        50.64 (26.13)\
 26 Sticklen, Emma         15 Katy Aquatic Tea               50.65  \
                 24.02        50.65 (26.63)\
 -----------------------------------------------------------------\
 27 White, Georgia         17 Delta Aquatics-I               50.66  \
                 24.51        50.66 (26.15)\
 28 Rhee, Rachel           17 Rancho San Diegu               50.67  \
                 24.56        50.67 (26.11)\
 29 Sullivan, Katherine    17 Kansas City Blaz               50.74  \
                 24.44        50.74 (26.30)\
 30 Ungaretti, Natalie     16 Una ACAD-IL                    50.77  \
                 24.15        50.77 (26.62)\
 31 Dunn, Diana            17 Austin Swim Club               50.79  \
                 24.42        50.79 (26.37)\
 32 McGinty, Jordan        16 Aquajets Swim Te               50.80  \
                 24.54        50.80 (26.26)\
 33 Jones, Raime           17 Edina Swim Club-               50.81  \
                 24.70        50.81 (26.11)\
 34 Maile, Sefilina        16 Wasatch Front Fi               50.82  \
                 24.27        50.82 (26.55)\
 35 Reimer, Audrey         17 Fort Collins Are               50.84  \
                 24.71        50.84 (26.13)\
 36 Cook, Elizabeth        15 Tualatin Hills S               50.90  \
                 24.57        50.90 (26.33)\
 37 Brenner, Mandalyn      15 SOCAL Aquatics A               50.91  \
                 24.52        50.91 (26.39)\
 38 Stanford, Sydney       16 Cypress Fairbank               50.92  \
                 24.21        50.92 (26.71)\
 39 Treydte, Casslyn       16 Fusion Aquatics-               50.95  \
                 24.52        50.95 (26.43)\
 40 Moderski, Alexandra    16 McFarland Sparta               50.96  \
                 24.38        50.96 (26.58)\
 41 Wang, Vivian           17 Peak Swimming-PC               50.98  \
                 24.77        50.98 (26.21)\
 42 Andrews, Kylie         18 Foothills Swim T               51.00  \
                 24.54        51.00 (26.46)\
 42 Morris, Katherine      14 NWDupage YMCA /-               51.00  \
                 24.35        51.00 (26.65)\
 44 Armstrong, Amanda      18 Rockwall Aquatic               51.03  \
                 24.52        51.03 (26.51)\
 44 Strouse, Ashley        15 Scottsdale Aquat               51.03  \
                 24.65        51.03 (26.38)\
 46 Gilbert, Liberty       15 Temecula Swim Cl               51.04  \
                 24.79        51.04 (26.25)\
 47 Heimstead, Julia       15 Waves Bloomingto               51.13  \
                 24.62        51.13 (26.51)\
 48 Bradley, Christina     17 Issaquah Swim Te               51.14  \
                 24.69        51.14 (26.45)\
 49 Felner, Grace          16 KING Aquatic Clu               51.16  \
                 24.57        51.16 (26.59)\
 50 Stone, Mckenna         14 Fox Valley Swim-               51.20  \
                 24.37        51.20 (26.83)\
 51 Rees, Meredith         16 Pikes Peak Athle               51.21  \
                 24.68        51.21 (26.53)\
 51 Snyder, Sarah          16 Palo Alto Stanfo               51.21  \
                 24.75        51.21 (26.46)\
 53 Freeman, Chloe         15 Sandpipers Of Ne               51.24  \
                 24.81        51.24 (26.43)\
 53 Liu, Amelia            16 Metroplex Aquati               51.24  \
                 24.88        51.24 (26.36)\
 55 Bumpas, Alexandra      16 Texas Ford Aquat               51.25  \
                 24.73        51.25 (26.52)\
 56 Hodgins, Rowan         17 West Express Swi               51.33  \
                 24.73        51.33 (26.60)\
 57 Rouse, Sydney          17 Golden West Swim               51.34  \
                 24.57        51.34 (26.77)\
 58 Connor, Alayna         17 Una LOSC-OR                    51.37  \
                 24.29        51.37 (27.08)\
 59 Smith, Delaney         18 Highlands Ranch-               51.38  \
                 24.85        51.38 (26.53)\
 60 Crage, Kira            16 Rancho San Diegu               51.43  \
                 24.51        51.43 (26.92)\
 60 Baeth, Emily           16 Central Iowa Aqu               51.43  \
                 24.89        51.43 (26.54)\
 62 Theobald, Emma         17 Dunlap Dolphins-               51.45  \
                 24.55        51.45 (26.90)\
 63 Barczyk, Jillian       16 City Of Lafayett               51.50  \
                 24.94        51.50 (26.56)\
 64 Rhodes, Isabella       18 Unattached-SR                  51.51  \
                 24.54        51.51 (26.97)\
 64 Hall, Madison          14 Great Wolf Swim-               51.51  \
                 25.10        51.51 (26.41)\
 66 Beers, Eleanor         15 Bainbridge Islan               51.52  \
                 24.40        51.52 (27.12)\
 67 Dunn, Callahan         16 Lyons Aquatics-I               51.53  \
                 24.91        51.53 (26.62)\
 68 Sorenson, Sophia       17 Ames Cyclone Aqu               51.56  \
                 24.82        51.56 (26.74)\
 69 Wongso, Priscilla      15 Lakeside Aquatic               51.57  \
                 24.86        51.57 (26.71)\
 69 Stehr, Evonne          17 Spokane Waves Aq               51.57  \
                 24.45        51.57 (27.12)\
 71 Nabeta, Kailee         17 Davis Aquadarts-               51.58  \
                 25.04        51.58 (26.54)\
 72 Stadden, Isabelle      15 Una AQJT-MN                    51.59  \
                 24.92        51.59 (26.67)\
 73 Suggs, Eva             17 Boise YMCA Swim-               51.60  \
                 25.09        51.60 (26.51)\
 74 Culver, Clare          16 Dowling Catholic               51.61  \
                 24.84        51.61 (26.77)\
 75 Carsrud, Sani          17 Gillette Swim Te               51.62  \
                 24.81        51.62 (26.81)\
 75 Kosturos, Sophia       17 Crow Canyon-PC                 51.62  \
                 24.98        51.62 (26.64)\
 77 Bruner, Evelyn         15 Alamo Area Aquat               51.63  \
                 25.08        51.63 (26.55)\
 78 Zenick, Katherine      16 Lakeside Aquatic               51.68  \
                 24.69        51.68 (26.99)\
 79 Jones, Lainee          18 Colorado Springs               51.70  \
                 24.69        51.70 (27.01)\
 79 Hathaway, Ryenne       17 South Metro Stor               51.70  \
                 24.59        51.70 (27.11)\
 79 Staffeldt, Valerieann  16 The Woodlands Sw               51.70  \
                 24.84        51.70 (26.86)\
 79 Votava, Kirsten        17 CSP Tideriders-O               51.70  \
                 24.83        51.70 (26.87)\
 83 Yetter, Kyla           16 Mesa Aquatics Cl               51.76  \
                 24.94        51.76 (26.82)\
 84 Bokowy, Payton         17 Sandpoint West A               51.79  \
                 24.75        51.79 (27.04)\
 84 Rodriguez, Kelly       17 Badger Aquatics-               51.79  \
                 24.64        51.79 (27.15)\
 84 Moore, Molly           17 Springfield Aqua               51.79  \
                 24.86        51.79 (26.93)\
 87 Jackson, Mya           16 Temecula Swim Cl               51.81  \
                 24.94        51.81 (26.87)\
 88 Vitort, Lauren         17 Irvine Novaquati               51.82  \
                 25.00        51.82 (26.82)\
 89 McCarthy, Kelli        18 Edina Swim Club-               51.83  \
                 25.08        51.83 (26.75)\
 90 Palmer, Alana          17 Lincoln Select S               51.87  \
                 24.75        51.87 (27.12)\
 90 Winter, Kailyn         14 Quicksilver Swim               51.87  \
                 24.61        51.87 (27.26)\
 92 Anderson, Gabrielle    18 Palo Alto Stanfo               51.90  \
                 25.10        51.90 (26.80)\
 93 Gharbaoui, Leanna      16 Pacific Athletic               51.92  \
                 24.87        51.92 (27.05)\
 93 Feng, Hannah           17 Alamo Area Aquat               51.92  \
                 24.98        51.92 (26.94)\
 95 Sowards, Elizabeth     14 Peoria Area Wate               51.97  \
                 24.88        51.97 (27.09)\
 96 Williams, Taylor       14 Aquajets Swim Te               51.98  \
                 25.23        51.98 (26.75)\
 97 Tavierne, Anne Margar  16 St Charles Swim-               51.99  \
                 25.31        51.99 (26.68)\
 98 Hultquist, Emma        16 Rockwall Aquatic               52.02  \
                 25.05        52.02 (26.97)\
 98 Peplowski, Noelle      17 Waves Bloomingto               52.02  \
                 24.77        52.02 (27.25)\
100 Fleming, Anastasia     14 Austin Trinity A               52.04  \
                 25.32        52.04 (26.72)\
100 Hallum, Jade           15 Austin Trinity A               52.04  \
                 25.09        52.04 (26.95)\
102 Franz, Karisa          16 Parkway Swim Clu               52.05  \
                 25.11        52.05 (26.94)\
103 McPherson, Olivia      15 Laramie Swim Clu               52.06  \
                 24.60        52.06 (27.46)\
103 Edwards, Samantha      17 KING Aquatic Clu               52.06  \
                 25.09        52.06 (26.97)\
105 Francis, Riley         14 Lakeside Aquatic               52.08  \
                 25.12        52.08 (26.96)\
105 Degn, Mackenzie        16 Irvine Novaquati               52.08  \
                 24.77        52.08 (27.31)\
107 Jones, Natalie         17 Charger Aquatics               52.15  \
                 24.94        52.15 (27.21)\
108 Renner, Miranda        16 Gators Swim Club               52.16  \
                 25.36        52.16 (26.80)\
109 Soudakova, Katia       15 Rochester Swim C               52.17  \
                 24.94        52.17 (27.23)\
110 Stegner, Cassandra     16 Menomonee Falls-               52.18  \
                 24.89        52.18 (27.29)\
111 Fischer, Kellie        17 American Energy-               52.19  \
                 25.09        52.19 (27.10)\
111 Gruvberger, Anna       15 WEST Swim Club-I               52.19  \
                 24.86        52.19 (27.33)\
113 Harris, Madelyn        15 Mission Viejo Na               52.21  \
                 25.19        52.21 (27.02)\
113 Bernier, Allison       15 Charger Aquatics               52.21  \
                 25.11        52.21 (27.10)\
115 Stahmer, Ashley        17 Palo Alto Stanfo               52.24  \
                 24.97        52.24 (27.27)\
116 Swail, Lindsay         18 Lake Oswego Swim               52.27  \
                 24.82        52.27 (27.45)\
116 D'Emanuele, Peyton     15 Una AQJT-MN                    52.27  \
                 25.30        52.27 (26.97)\
118 Fan, Anni              15 Metroplex Aquati               52.29  \
                 25.38        52.29 (26.91)\
119 Pearl, Vanessa         18 Metroplex Aquati               52.34  \
                 25.34        52.34 (27.00)\
120 D'Arcy, Autumn         17 Piranha Swim Tea               52.35  \
                 24.86        52.35 (27.49)\
121 Kraus, Mariana         17 Delta Aquatics-I               52.39  \
                 25.16        52.39 (27.23)\
122 Fiske, Sophie          14 Madison Aquatic-               52.40  \
                 24.84        52.40 (27.56)\
123 Lemminn, Kassidy       17 Roadrunner Aquat               52.42  \
                 25.44        52.42 (26.98)\
123 Motekaitis, Mia        17 UCD Aquatics-SN                52.42  \
                 25.56        52.42 (26.86)\
125 Wright, Julia          17 Irvine Novaquati               52.46  \
                 25.47        52.46 (26.99)\
126 Nibarger, Reagan       15 Canyons Aquatic-               52.47  \
                 25.26        52.47 (27.21)\
127 Hsieh, Amanda          16 Irvine Novaquati               52.54  \
                 25.42        52.54 (27.12)\
127 Wintermute, Sonaly     16 Una MVN-CA                     52.54  \
                 25.12        52.54 (27.42)\
129 Gardner, Lily          15 The Dolphins Por               52.56  \
                 25.25        52.56 (27.31)\
130 Orange, Audrey         17 Dads Club Swim T               52.57  \
                 25.01        52.57 (27.56)\
131 Licari, Linda          16 St Charles Swim-               52.58  \
                 25.36        52.58 (27.22)\
132 Beckwith, Jessica      16 Highlands Ranch-               52.59  \
                 25.28        52.59 (27.31)\
133 Kreutzer, Elise        17 Multnomah Athlet               52.63  \
                 25.36        52.63 (27.27)\
133 Birchenough, Claire    17 North Bay Aquati               52.63  \
                 25.19        52.63 (27.44)\
135 Balmaceda, Sophia      17 Palo Alto Stanfo               52.65  \
                 25.05        52.65 (27.60)\
136 Kapeller, Abigail      14 Aquajets Swim Te               52.66  \
                 25.41        52.66 (27.25)\
137 Tarazi, Valerie        18 Unattached-IL                  52.70  \
                 25.31        52.70 (27.39)\
138 Hepler, Danielle       18 First Colony Swi               52.84  \
                 25.51        52.84 (27.33)\
139 Walpole, Alvena        17 Alamo Area Aquat               52.85  \
                 25.61        52.85 (27.24)\
140 Morgan, Jordan         14 Santa Clara Swim               52.90  \
                 25.41        52.90 (27.49)\
141 Emery, Allie           17 Sandpipers Of Ne               52.91  \
                 25.33        52.91 (27.58)\
141 Conrad, Amber          17 Rockwall Aquatic               52.91  \
                 25.13        52.91 (27.78)\
143 Kaufmann, Carson       15 Cypress Fairbank               52.92  \
                 25.74        52.92 (27.18)\
144 Van De Wiele, Emily    16 Lane Four Aquati               52.99  \
                 25.65        52.99 (27.34)\
145 McCance, Molly         17 Aquazot Swim Clu               53.01  \
                 25.17        53.01 (27.84)\
146 Cheng, Kelly           17 Brea Aquatics-CA               53.03  \
                 25.70        53.03 (27.33)\
147 Davidson, Emma         16 SOCAL Aquatics A               53.07  \
                 25.23        53.07 (27.84)\
148 Groysman, Yulia        16 KING Aquatic Clu               53.15  \
                 25.62        53.15 (27.53)\
149 Peng, Jessica          16 Aggie Swim Club-               53.32  \
                 25.88        53.32 (27.44)\
150 Ervin, Anna            16 Cypress Fairbank               53.41  \
                 25.49        53.41 (27.92)\
151 Bolinger, Meredith     16 Metroplex Aquati               53.61  \
                 25.93        53.61 (27.68)\
152 Hoffmann, Marriott     17 Gators Swim Club               53.83  \
                 25.98        53.83 (27.85)\
153 Stephenson, Emma       16 Dads Club Swim T               53.85  \
                 25.46        53.85 (28.39)\
154 Karkoska, Kasey        17 Irvine Novaquati               54.14  \
                 26.02        54.14 (28.12)\
155 Hauser, Jennifer       17 Academy Bullets-               54.20  \
                 25.93        54.20 (28.27)\
 -- Jew, Eleanor           16 Lake Oswego Swim                 DFS  \
 -- Lexvold, Riley         16 Mission Viejo Na                 DFS  \
 -- Epps, Jessica          17 Mission Viejo Na                 DFS  \
 -- Howard, Abriana        17 Crow Canyon-PC                   DFS  \
 -- Carter, Danielle       16 Palo Alto Stanfo                 DFS  \
 -- Hartman, Zoie          16 Crow Canyon-PC                   DFS  \
 -- Womer, Hannah          18 Quicksilver Swim                 DFS  \
 -- Shelton, Samantha      17 Una SCAL-CA                      DFS  \
 -- Nordmann, Lillie       15 Magnolia Aquatic                 DFS  \
 -- Nicolaisen, Shae       17 Scottsdale Aquat                 DFS  \
 -- Garcia, Elise          17 SOCAL Aquatics A                 DFS  \
 -- Kozan, Justine         13 Brea Aquatics-CA                 DFS  \
 -- Fox, Mallory           18 Univ of Iowa-IA                   NS  \
 -- Schemmel, Sarah        18 Univ of Iowa-IA                   NS  \
\
\
\
\

\f1\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 Event 30  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
\f0\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
==================================================================\
     Jrs West: * 41.23  12/12/2015Ryan Hoffer, Scottsdale Aquat\
  SC Jrs Meet: # 41.23  12/12/2015Ryan Hoffer, Scottsdale Aquat\
         Pool: ! 41.56  3/28/2015 Kristian Gkolomeev, Alabama\
    13-14 NAG:   43.90  2014      Michael Andrew\
    15-16 NAG:   42.67  2013      Ryan Hoffer\
    17-18 NAG:   41.23  2015      Ryan Hoffer\
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        \
==================================================================\

\f1\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0                       === Preliminaries ===                       
\f0\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
 \
  1 Krueger, Daniel        18 McFarland Sparta               43.85  \
                 20.82        43.85 (23.03)\
  2 Kovac, Danny           17 Fort Collins Are               44.58  \
                 21.43        44.58 (23.15)\
  3 Leach, Kyle            18 Colorado Springs               44.65  \
                 21.58        44.65 (23.07)\
  4 Callan, Kevin          18 Trident Aquatics               44.77  \
                 21.38        44.77 (23.39)\
  5 Bratanov, Kaloyan      17 Katy Aquatic Tea               44.86  \
                 21.35        44.86 (23.51)\
  6 Deryk, Cooper          18 Truckee-Tahoe Sw               44.91  \
                 21.79        44.91 (23.12)\
  6 Trepanier, Andrew      17 South Metro Stor               44.91  \
                 21.37        44.91 (23.54)\
  8 Bresette, William      18 Empire KC Swim C               44.94  \
                 21.59        44.94 (23.35)\
 -----------------------------------------------------------------\
  9 Bobo, Timothy Clayton  18 Dads Club Swim T               44.95  \
                 21.34        44.95 (23.61)\
 10 Yates, Nathan          17 Palo Alto Stanfo               45.01  \
                 21.65        45.01 (23.36)\
 11 Dolan, Jack            16 Rockwood Swim Cl               45.03  \
                 21.72        45.03 (23.31)\
 12 Hart, Keelan           17 Charger Aquatics               45.07  \
                 21.87        45.07 (23.20)\
 13 Baginski, Nicholas     17 CATS Aquatic Tea               45.13  \
                 21.52        45.13 (23.61)\
 14 Petrides, Michael      17 Kamehameha Swim-               45.16  \
                 21.71        45.16 (23.45)\
 15 Penvenne, Galen        17 Puma Aquatic Tea               45.26  \
                 22.08        45.26 (23.18)\
 16 Hess, Lucas            17 Wasatch Front Fi               45.27  \
                 21.75        45.27 (23.52)\
 16 Roark, Thomas          17 Boise YMCA Swim-               45.27  \
                 21.49        45.27 (23.78)\
 Swim-Off Required ----------------------------------------------\
 18 Powell, Jacob          16 Premier Aquatics               45.34  \
                 21.99        45.34 (23.35)\
 19 Lowe, Dalton           15 Spring Swim Team               45.35  \
                 21.99        45.35 (23.36)\
 19 Szabados, Bence        16 Chicago Wolfpack               45.35  \
                 21.76        45.35 (23.59)\
 21 Hitchens, Hunter       17 Irvine Novaquati               45.39  \
                 21.94        45.39 (23.45)\
 22 Minano, Zander Jake    18 Canyons Aquatic-               45.41  \
                 21.42        45.41 (23.99)\
 23 Delaney, Dylan         17 Rancho San Diegu               45.46  \
                 21.68        45.46 (23.78)\
 24 Dietze, Pierce         16 Wind N Sea Swim-               45.47  \
                 21.54        45.47 (23.93)\
 -----------------------------------------------------------------\
 25 O'Connell, Daniel      17 Crow Canyon-PC                 45.48  \
                 21.74        45.48 (23.74)\
 26 Klinksiek, Konnar      17 Alamo Area Aquat               45.50  \
                 21.67        45.50 (23.83)\
 -----------------------------------------------------------------\
 27 Hendrix, Seth          18 Univ of Denver H               45.51  \
                 22.23        45.51 (23.28)\
 28 King, Matthew          15 StingRay Swim Te               45.52  \
                 21.71        45.52 (23.81)\
 29 Lou, Shawn             17 Irvine Novaquati               45.53  \
                 22.22        45.53 (23.31)\
 30 Armstrong, Jack        16 Houston Bridge B               45.58  \
                 21.89        45.58 (23.69)\
 31 Wilton, Blake          17 Colorado Stars-C               45.61  \
                 21.93        45.61 (23.68)\
 32 Thornbrue, Luke        16 Hillsboro Swim T               45.63  \
                 21.81        45.63 (23.82)\
 33 Daily, Spencer         17 Orinda Aquatics-               45.69  \
                 21.79        45.69 (23.90)\
 34 Wamsley, Nicolas       18 Rockwood Swim Cl               45.75  \
                 21.91        45.75 (23.84)\
 35 Slusiewicz, Sean       16 Irvine Novaquati               45.76  \
                 22.07        45.76 (23.69)\
 36 O'Haimhirgin, Finn     16 Sierra Marlins S               45.85  \
                 22.48        45.85 (23.37)\
 37 Claesson, Henry        17 Lyons Aquatics-I               45.88  \
                 22.06        45.88 (23.82)\
 38 Boersma, Jackson       17 Bulldog Aquatic-               45.89  \
                 22.00        45.89 (23.89)\
 39 Peterson, Ryan         16 Univ of Denver H               45.92  \
                 22.24        45.92 (23.68)\
 40 Park, Jason            17 Metroplex Aquati               45.93  \
                 21.68        45.93 (24.25)\
 41 Simon, Christian       17 Wasatch Front Fi               45.99  \
                 22.39        45.99 (23.60)\
 41 Liu, YuHan             18 CCAT Swimming-CA               45.99  \
                 22.12        45.99 (23.87)\
 43 Boden, Andrew          18 Bellevue Club Sw               46.00  \
                 21.73        46.00 (24.27)\
 44 Ahia, Joseph           17 Splash Aquatics,               46.01  \
                 21.98        46.01 (24.03)\
 45 Myhre, William         17 St Charles Swim-               46.03  \
                 22.02        46.03 (24.01)\
 46 Hickman-Chow, Tobin    17 Magnolia Aquatic               46.06  \
                 22.24        46.06 (23.82)\
 47 Brown, Jace            17 Rockwall Aquatic               46.07  \
                 22.33        46.07 (23.74)\
 48 Lee, Connor            16 Crown City Aquat               46.08  \
                 22.15        46.08 (23.93)\
 49 Ingalls, Makai         16 Bainbridge Islan               46.12  \
                 22.21        46.12 (23.91)\
 50 Nelson, Carter         15 Flyers Aquatic S               46.15  \
                 22.02        46.15 (24.13)\
 50 Halphide, Nicholas     17 SOCAL Aquatics A               46.15  \
                 21.81        46.15 (24.34)\
 52 Ayotte, Griffin        16 Altitude Perform               46.19  \
                 22.18        46.19 (24.01)\
 52 Ingram, Hunter         16 Irvine Novaquati               46.19  \
                 22.68        46.19 (23.51)\
 54 Lu, Tyler              17 Pleasanton Seaha               46.20  \
                 22.26        46.20 (23.94)\
 54 Chen, Kyri             17 Fox Valley Swim-               46.20  \
                 22.15        46.20 (24.05)\
 56 Sherman, Nicholas      17 Rocky Mountain R               46.21  \
                 22.25        46.21 (23.96)\
 57 Zettle, Alexander      18 Lakeside Aquatic               46.27  \
                 22.20        46.27 (24.07)\
 58 Ellison, Alexander     17 Cypress Fairbank               46.31  \
                 22.44        46.31 (23.87)\
 59 Bouda, James           18 Kalispell Aquati               46.32  \
                 21.63        46.32 (24.69)\
 60 McEuen, Casey          18 Corvallis Aquati               46.33  \
                 22.28        46.33 (24.05)\
 60 Chatwin, Benjamin      18 North Suburban A               46.33  \
                 22.03        46.33 (24.30)\
 60 Duncan, Caleb          17 Dads Club Swim T               46.33  \
                 22.26        46.33 (24.07)\
 60 Linnihan, Michael      15 Elmbrook Swim Cl               46.33  \
                 22.25        46.33 (24.08)\
 60 Henry, Noah            17 Tigershark Swim-               46.33  \
                 22.17        46.33 (24.16)\
 65 Yost, Luke             17 Boise YMCA Swim-               46.41  \
                 22.38        46.41 (24.03)\
 66 Brenner, Trever        17 Sioux Falls Swim               46.42  \
                 22.54        46.42 (23.88)\
 66 Stef, Christian        17 Irvine Novaquati               46.42  \
                 22.16        46.42 (24.26)\
 68 Barreto, Rafael        16 KING Aquatic Clu               46.43  \
                 22.43        46.43 (24.00)\
 69 Sauter, Jacob          17 Pacific Swim-SI                46.45  \
                 22.37        46.45 (24.08)\
 70 Martinez, Trenton      16 Tualatin Hills S               46.48  \
                 22.52        46.48 (23.96)\
 71 Allmon, Jackson        17 Council Bluffs S               46.50  \
                 22.40        46.50 (24.10)\
 72 Lucco, Henry           17 Bellevue Club Sw               46.53  \
                 22.43        46.53 (24.10)\
 73 Wolf, Benjamin         16 Riverside Aquati               46.59  \
                 22.19        46.59 (24.40)\
 74 Foley, Michael         16 Franco's Fins-LA               46.65  \
                 22.64        46.65 (24.01)\
 74 Vines, Braden          17 City Of Midland-               46.65  \
                 22.69        46.65 (23.96)\
 76 Jannasch, Jack         17 Lakeside Aquatic               46.70  \
                 22.16        46.70 (24.54)\
 77 Hughes, Parker         16 Scottsdale Aquat               46.73  \
                 22.57        46.73 (24.16)\
 78 Mefford, Colby         16 Sierra Marlins S               46.74  \
                 22.60        46.74 (24.14)\
 78 Cook, Jonathan         17 West Coast Aquat               46.74  \
                 22.42        46.74 (24.32)\
 80 Utas, Thomas           18 Columbia River S               46.76  \
                 22.37        46.76 (24.39)\
 81 Su, Arnold             15 Irvine Novaquati               46.77  \
                 22.56        46.77 (24.21)\
 82 Syrkin, Daniel         15 Rose Bowl Aquati               46.79  \
                 22.42        46.79 (24.37)\
 83 Liu, George            16 Quicksilver Swim               46.80  \
                 22.33        46.80 (24.47)\
 84 Finello, Thomas        17 CLASS Aquatics-C               46.81  \
                 22.09        46.81 (24.72)\
 85 Van Cauwelaert, Felix  17 Dallas Mustangs-               46.84  \
                 22.82        46.84 (24.02)\
 86 Duncan, Jerrad         16 Hillsboro Swim T               46.86  \
                 22.61        46.86 (24.25)\
 87 Toledo Sanchez, Domin  16 Nitro Swimming-S               46.88  \
                 22.25        46.88 (24.63)\
 88 Noyes, David           18 Santa Clara Swim               46.91  \
                 22.45        46.91 (24.46)\
 89 Reznick, Cole          17 Tri Valley Aquat               46.92  \
                 22.39        46.92 (24.53)\
 89 Simmons, Mitchell      17 Wasatch Front Fi               46.92  \
                 22.61        46.92 (24.31)\
 89 Hales, Matthew         18 Mission Viejo Na               46.92  \
                 22.84        46.92 (24.08)\
 89 Giandinoto, Cole       18 Alamo Area Aquat               46.92  \
                 22.74        46.92 (24.18)\
 93 O'Haver, Zackary       17 KING Aquatic Clu               46.97  \
                 22.62        46.97 (24.35)\
 94 Mykkanen, Christopher  16 Irvine Novaquati               46.98  \
                 22.69        46.98 (24.29)\
 95 Collins, Leo           16 North Bay Aquati               47.00  \
                 22.88        47.00 (24.12)\
 96 Toland, Brandon        17 Golden West Swim               47.02  \
                 22.44        47.02 (24.58)\
 96 Luc, Ethan             17 Tualatin Hills S               47.02  \
                 22.05        47.02 (24.97)\
 96 Dittlinger, Reed       17 Aurora Swim Team               47.02  \
                 22.25        47.02 (24.77)\
 99 Wells, Ty              18 Ripon Aquatics-P               47.08  \
                 22.48        47.08 (24.60)\
100 Nolan, Parker          14 Chicago Wolfpack               47.11  \
                 22.53        47.11 (24.58)\
101 Gwin, Luke             18 Nitro Swimming-S               47.19  \
                 22.65        47.19 (24.54)\
102 Gwin, Isaac            18 Nitro Swimming-S               47.21  \
                 22.55        47.21 (24.66)\
103 Frakes, Anthony        17 Phoenix Swim Clu               47.22  \
                 22.46        47.22 (24.76)\
104 Dahlke, Thomas         18 North Bay Aquati               47.24  \
                 22.32        47.24 (24.92)\
105 Law, Caleb             16 Northern Lights-               47.27  \
                 22.64        47.27 (24.63)\
105 Liu, Trevor            17 Metroplex Aquati               47.27  \
                 22.83        47.27 (24.44)\
107 Carlson, Caleb         18 Academy Bullets-               47.30  \
                 22.82        47.30 (24.48)\
108 Quinteros, Brandon     17 Dads Club Swim T               47.31  \
                 23.07        47.31 (24.24)\
109 Ding, Nick             17 Irvine Novaquati               47.37  \
                 22.83        47.37 (24.54)\
110 Willstrop, Samuel      17 Alamo Area Aquat               47.63  \
                 22.80        47.63 (24.83)\
111 Lierz, Harrison        15 Front Range Barr               47.69  \
                 22.63        47.69 (25.06)\
112 Larson, Peter          16 Edina Swim Club-               47.96  \
                 23.17        47.96 (24.79)\
113 Garcia, Brandon        16 Alamo Area Aquat               48.18  \
                 22.93        48.18 (25.25)\
114 Jacome, Jose           17 KING Aquatic Clu               48.22  \
                 23.16        48.22 (25.06)\
115 Chwaluk, Michael       17 KING Aquatic Clu               48.43  \
                 23.11        48.43 (25.32)\
116 Bening, Jacob          16 River City Aquat               48.80  \
                 22.91        48.80 (25.89)\
117 Gallagher, Timothy     16 Poulsbo Piranha-               51.30  \
                 24.37        51.30 (26.93)\
 -- Hynes, John Paul       17 Kansas City Blaz                 DFS  \
 -- Planells, Preston      17 Brea Aquatics-CA                 DFS  \
 -- Kurakin, Ivan          18 North Bay Aquati                 DFS  \
 -- Werner, Peyton         17 Lane Four Aquati                 DFS  \
 -- Hu, Ethan              15 Peak Swimming-PC                 DFS  \
 -- Kulik, Brandon         18 Rancho San Diegu                 DFS  \
 -- Taner, Brooks          16 Palo Alto Stanfo                 DFS  \
\
\

\f1\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0  Event 31  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
\f0\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
==================================================================\
     Jrs West: * 2:07.73  12/10/2016Zoe Bartel, Fort Collins Are\
  SC Jrs Meet: # 2:07.73  12/10/2016Zoe Bartel, Fort Collins\
         Pool: ! 2:05.85  12/8/2013 Emma C Reaney, Notre Dame\
    13-14 NAG:   2:10.22  2012      Allie Szekely\
    15-16 NAG:   2:07.73  2016      Zoe Bartel\
    17-18 NAG:   2:05.99  2013      Annie Zhu\
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        \
==================================================================\

\f1\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0                       === Preliminaries ===                       
\f0\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
 \
  1 Bartel, Zoe            17 Fort Collins Are             2:09.97  \
                 30.03      1:02.88 (32.85)\
        1:36.49 (33.61)     2:09.97 (33.48)\
  2 Hartman, Zoie          16 Crow Canyon-PC               2:10.50  \
                 30.11      1:03.41 (33.30)\
        1:36.92 (33.51)     2:10.50 (33.58)\
  3 Pearl, Vanessa         18 Metroplex Aquati             2:12.64  \
                 29.85      1:03.35 (33.50)\
        1:38.07 (34.72)     2:12.64 (34.57)\
  3 Davey, Gillian         16 Central Iowa Aqu             2:12.64  \
                 30.46      1:04.33 (33.87)\
        1:38.52 (34.19)     2:12.64 (34.12)\
  5 Odgers, Isabelle       17 Irvine Novaquati             2:13.12  \
                 30.27      1:03.44 (33.17)\
        1:38.17 (34.73)     2:13.12 (34.95)\
  6 Tarazi, Valerie        18 Unattached-IL                2:13.35  \
                 30.31      1:04.41 (34.10)\
        1:38.58 (34.17)     2:13.35 (34.77)\
  7 Garfield, Emma         17 Lakeside Aquatic             2:13.64  \
                 30.69      1:04.47 (33.78)\
        1:38.77 (34.30)     2:13.64 (34.87)\
  8 Newby, Hanna           17 American Energy-             2:14.35  \
                 30.17      1:04.14 (33.97)\
        1:39.36 (35.22)     2:14.35 (34.99)\
 -----------------------------------------------------------------\
  9 Peplowski, Noelle      17 Waves Bloomingto             2:14.76  \
                 30.21      1:04.03 (33.82)\
        1:38.73 (34.70)     2:14.76 (36.03)\
 10 Wang, Vivian           17 Peak Swimming-PC             2:15.15  \
                 30.05      1:04.23 (34.18)\
        1:39.22 (34.99)     2:15.15 (35.93)\
 11 Davison, Chase         13 Flatiron Athleti             2:15.40  \
                 30.92      1:05.72 (34.80)\
        1:40.92 (35.20)     2:15.40 (34.48)\
 11 Nicholls, Sarah        17 Coeur D'alene Ar             2:15.40  \
                 30.38      1:04.73 (34.35)\
        1:39.90 (35.17)     2:15.40 (35.50)\
 13 Pitto, Gianni          17 California Gold-             2:15.81  \
                 30.87      1:05.44 (34.57)\
        1:40.81 (35.37)     2:15.81 (35.00)\
 14 Lloyd, Kelsey          17 Brea Aquatics-CA             2:15.94  \
                 30.66      1:04.79 (34.13)\
        1:39.66 (34.87)     2:15.94 (36.28)\
 15 Silvestri, Alyssa      14 Madison Aquatic-             2:15.96  \
                 30.66      1:05.24 (34.58)\
        1:40.51 (35.27)     2:15.96 (35.45)\
 16 McKinnon, Audrey       16 Razorback Aquati             2:16.21  \
                 31.24      1:05.62 (34.38)\
        1:40.76 (35.14)     2:16.21 (35.45)\
 -----------------------------------------------------------------\
 17 Grover, Claire         17 Scottsdale Aquat             2:16.48  \
                 29.91      1:04.37 (34.46)\
        1:40.07 (35.70)     2:16.48 (36.41)\
 18 Lawson, Maile          16 Kona Aquatics-HI             2:16.53  \
                 30.34      1:04.48 (34.14)\
        1:40.04 (35.56)     2:16.53 (36.49)\
 19 Fratesi, Isabella      17 Phoenix Swim Clu             2:16.57  \
                 30.60      1:05.36 (34.76)\
        1:41.11 (35.75)     2:16.57 (35.46)\
 20 Olesiak, Aleksandra    16 Colorado Springs             2:16.63  \
                 31.37      1:05.98 (34.61)\
        1:40.73 (34.75)     2:16.63 (35.90)\
 21 Kobylak, Sylvia        16 WEST Swim Club-I             2:16.67  \
                 31.20      1:05.92 (34.72)\
        1:41.18 (35.26)     2:16.67 (35.49)\
 22 Baker, Caraline        15 Fort Collins Are             2:16.76  \
                 31.02      1:06.19 (35.17)\
        1:41.64 (35.45)     2:16.76 (35.12)\
 23 Jones, Kayla           18 St Charles Swim-             2:16.81  \
                 31.03      1:05.84 (34.81)\
        1:41.01 (35.17)     2:16.81 (35.80)\
 24 Herrmann, Vanessa      17 AquaStorm-ND                 2:16.84  \
                 31.15      1:05.82 (34.67)\
        1:41.23 (35.41)     2:16.84 (35.61)\
 -----------------------------------------------------------------\
 25 Dehen, Reese           15 Great Wolf Swim-             2:16.94  \
                 31.46      1:06.78 (35.32)\
        1:41.96 (35.18)     2:16.94 (34.98)\
 26 Morgan, Jordan         14 Santa Clara Swim             2:16.99  \
                 30.41      1:04.97 (34.56)\
        1:40.73 (35.76)     2:16.99 (36.26)\
 -----------------------------------------------------------------\
 27 Courtney, Riley        14 Scottsdale Aquat             2:17.12  \
                 31.14      1:05.69 (34.55)\
        1:41.75 (36.06)     2:17.12 (35.37)\
 28 Eyolfson, Samantha     17 Boise YMCA Swim-             2:17.32  \
                 31.47      1:06.58 (35.11)\
        1:41.73 (35.15)     2:17.32 (35.59)\
 29 Wright, Catherine      17 Pikes Peak Athle             2:17.35  \
                 31.02      1:05.71 (34.69)\
        1:41.23 (35.52)     2:17.35 (36.12)\
 30 Thompson, Mikki        17 Brea Aquatics-CA             2:17.57  \
                 31.77      1:06.81 (35.04)\
        1:41.97 (35.16)     2:17.57 (35.60)\
 31 Dennis, Holley         15 Highlands Ranch-             2:17.61  \
                 30.32      1:04.61 (34.29)\
        1:40.43 (35.82)     2:17.61 (37.18)\
 32 Pittard, Charity       17 Boise YMCA Swim-             2:17.68  \
                 31.26      1:06.44 (35.18)\
        1:42.21 (35.77)     2:17.68 (35.47)\
 33 Theil, Caroline        18 Greater Nebraska             2:17.75  \
                 31.24      1:05.25 (34.01)\
        1:41.26 (36.01)     2:17.75 (36.49)\
 34 Basham, Jacqueline     18 Brea Aquatics-CA             2:18.08  \
                 31.39      1:05.98 (34.59)\
        1:41.70 (35.72)     2:18.08 (36.38)\
 35 Yeh, Jamie             15 Irvine Novaquati             2:18.10  \
                 31.34      1:06.06 (34.72)\
        1:41.75 (35.69)     2:18.10 (36.35)\
 36 Jew, Eleanor           16 Lake Oswego Swim             2:18.20  \
                 30.65      1:05.31 (34.66)\
        1:40.96 (35.65)     2:18.20 (37.24)\
 36 Rhee, Rachel           17 Rancho San Diegu             2:18.20  \
                 30.80      1:05.18 (34.38)\
        1:41.64 (36.46)     2:18.20 (36.56)\
 38 Winer, Molly           17 Ames Cyclone Aqu             2:18.27  \
                 30.53      1:06.68 (36.15)\
        1:42.65 (35.97)     2:18.27 (35.62)\
 39 Preston, Tegan         16 North Coast Aqua             2:18.33  \
                 30.72      1:05.62 (34.90)\
        1:41.80 (36.18)     2:18.33 (36.53)\
 40 Edwards, Sadie         15 Scottsdale Aquat             2:18.42  \
                 31.41      1:06.81 (35.40)\
        1:42.69 (35.88)     2:18.42 (35.73)\
 41 Siebmann, Grace        17 Sandpipers Of Ne             2:18.55  \
                 31.14      1:06.00 (34.86)\
        1:42.07 (36.07)     2:18.55 (36.48)\
 42 Kutz, Sarah            16 Austin Swim Club             2:18.57  \
                 31.76      1:06.25 (34.49)\
        1:41.77 (35.52)     2:18.57 (36.80)\
 43 Leblanc, Madison       17 Scottsdale Aquat             2:18.59  \
                 31.93      1:06.79 (34.86)\
        1:42.50 (35.71)     2:18.59 (36.09)\
 44 Johnson, Evelyn        18 KING Aquatic Clu             2:18.61  \
                 30.66      1:05.26 (34.60)\
        1:41.46 (36.20)     2:18.61 (37.15)\
 45 Bouraoui, Nadia        14 Santa Clara Swim             2:18.74  \
                 31.42      1:06.36 (34.94)\
        1:42.29 (35.93)     2:18.74 (36.45)\
 46 Smith, Delaney         18 Highlands Ranch-             2:18.86  \
                 31.76      1:06.34 (34.58)\
        1:42.55 (36.21)     2:18.86 (36.31)\
 47 Wentzel, Jordyn        17 Aquajets Swim Te             2:18.92  \
                 31.64      1:07.89 (36.25)\
        1:43.19 (35.30)     2:18.92 (35.73)\
 48 Parkinson, Maxine      15 Delta Aquatics-I             2:18.95  \
                 30.50      1:06.20 (35.70)\
        1:42.57 (36.37)     2:18.95 (36.38)\
 48 Weber, Emma            13 Flatiron Athleti             2:18.95  \
                 31.06      1:06.26 (35.20)\
        1:42.18 (35.92)     2:18.95 (36.77)\
 50 Le, Yanran             17 Bellingham Bay S             2:19.00  \
                 30.91      1:05.51 (34.60)\
        1:41.95 (36.44)     2:19.00 (37.05)\
 51 Codevilla, Mary        13 Flatiron Athleti             2:19.02  \
                 30.93      1:06.22 (35.29)\
        1:42.41 (36.19)     2:19.02 (36.61)\
 52 Vanovermeiren, Sydney  16 Academy Bullets-             2:19.49  \
                 31.54      1:07.04 (35.50)\
        1:43.73 (36.69)     2:19.49 (35.76)\
 53 Jih-Schiff, Ana        14 Crow Canyon-PC               2:19.57  \
                 31.44      1:06.73 (35.29)\
        1:42.87 (36.14)     2:19.57 (36.70)\
 54 Forker, Devon          16 Mission Viejo Na             2:19.59  \
                 31.92      1:07.11 (35.19)\
        1:42.88 (35.77)     2:19.59 (36.71)\
 55 Maeda, Jessica         14 Tualatin Hills S             2:19.70  \
                 30.90      1:06.06 (35.16)\
        1:42.26 (36.20)     2:19.70 (37.44)\
 56 Wenig, Madeline        14 Academy Bullets-             2:19.73  \
                 31.04      1:05.98 (34.94)\
        1:42.21 (36.23)     2:19.73 (37.52)\
 57 Liu, Hannah            15 Patriot Aquatic-             2:19.78  \
                 31.25      1:06.84 (35.59)\
        1:43.19 (36.35)     2:19.78 (36.59)\
 57 Brockman, Emily        17 Bend Swim Club-O             2:19.78  \
                 31.26      1:05.91 (34.65)\
        1:43.02 (37.11)     2:19.78 (36.76)\
 59 Chen, Edenna           16 Colorado Springs             2:19.88  \
                 31.30      1:05.99 (34.69)\
        1:42.20 (36.21)     2:19.88 (37.68)\
 60 Reynera, Caitlin       17 Magnolia Aquatic             2:19.98  \
                 30.98      1:05.28 (34.30)\
        1:41.63 (36.35)     2:19.98 (38.35)\
 61 Epps, Jessica          17 Mission Viejo Na             2:20.00  \
                 31.97      1:07.42 (35.45)\
        1:43.50 (36.08)     2:20.00 (36.50)\
 62 Bartlett, Calysta      15 Yucaipa Swim Tea             2:20.22  \
                 31.47      1:06.64 (35.17)\
        1:43.22 (36.58)     2:20.22 (37.00)\
 62 Dobler, Kaitlyn        15 The Dolphins Por             2:20.22  \
                 30.82      1:05.55 (34.73)\
        1:42.73 (37.18)     2:20.22 (37.49)\
 64 Savage, Sarah          17 Peak Swimming-PC             2:20.25  \
                 31.57      1:07.12 (35.55)\
        1:43.09 (35.97)     2:20.25 (37.16)\
 65 Jania, Mary            15 St Charles Swim-             2:20.26  \
                 31.64      1:06.75 (35.11)\
        1:43.24 (36.49)     2:20.26 (37.02)\
 66 Witting, Juliana       16 Aquazot Swim Clu             2:20.27  \
                 31.54      1:06.67 (35.13)\
        1:43.22 (36.55)     2:20.27 (37.05)\
 67 Lusk, Zoe              17 Palo Alto Stanfo             2:20.33  \
                 31.72      1:06.88 (35.16)\
        1:43.18 (36.30)     2:20.33 (37.15)\
 68 Streid, Camryn         17 Academy Bullets-             2:20.39  \
                 31.78      1:07.11 (35.33)\
        1:43.23 (36.12)     2:20.39 (37.16)\
 68 Hau, Jetlynn           15 Mighty Marlins S             2:20.39  \
                 30.97      1:06.47 (35.50)\
        1:43.05 (36.58)     2:20.39 (37.34)\
 70 Lapuz, Grace           14 Davis Aquadarts-             2:20.54  \
                 31.36      1:06.60 (35.24)\
        1:43.17 (36.57)     2:20.54 (37.37)\
 71 Pham, Aileen           14 Irvine Novaquati             2:20.56  \
                 31.70      1:06.90 (35.20)\
        1:43.32 (36.42)     2:20.56 (37.24)\
 72 Rankin, Mia            14 Phoenix Swim Clu             2:20.60  \
                 32.29      1:08.24 (35.95)\
        1:44.56 (36.32)     2:20.60 (36.04)\
 73 Pride, Rachel          17 Neptune Swimming             2:20.88  \
                 31.30      1:06.60 (35.30)\
        1:43.38 (36.78)     2:20.88 (37.50)\
 74 McKenna, Mai           16 Osprey Aquatics-             2:20.90  \
                 31.23      1:06.21 (34.98)\
        1:42.45 (36.24)     2:20.90 (38.45)\
 75 Dunn, Diana            17 Austin Swim Club             2:21.10  \
                 31.97      1:07.54 (35.57)\
        1:43.86 (36.32)     2:21.10 (37.24)\
 76 Yeager, Jessica        16 Nitro Swimming-S             2:21.21  \
                 31.56      1:07.30 (35.74)\
        1:44.24 (36.94)     2:21.21 (36.97)\
 77 Hanley, Channing       15 Orinda Aquatics-             2:21.33  \
                 31.01      1:06.53 (35.52)\
        1:43.37 (36.84)     2:21.33 (37.96)\
 78 Womer, Hannah          18 Quicksilver Swim             2:21.40  \
                 31.36      1:06.03 (34.67)\
        1:43.36 (37.33)     2:21.40 (38.04)\
 79 Nabeta, Kailee         17 Davis Aquadarts-             2:21.44  \
                 31.90      1:07.44 (35.54)\
        1:44.37 (36.93)     2:21.44 (37.07)\
 80 Jannasch, Jadyn        15 Lakeside Aquatic             2:21.46  \
                 31.44      1:07.37 (35.93)\
        1:44.12 (36.75)     2:21.46 (37.34)\
 81 Penrod, Allison        17 Academy Bullets-             2:21.55  \
                 32.00      1:07.17 (35.17)\
        1:43.59 (36.42)     2:21.55 (37.96)\
 82 Kral, Julia            16 Academy Bullets-             2:21.80  \
                 31.46      1:06.94 (35.48)\
        1:44.17 (37.23)     2:21.80 (37.63)\
 83 Adame, Ana             14 Canyons Aquatic-             2:21.91  \
                 32.25      1:07.78 (35.53)\
        1:44.35 (36.57)     2:21.91 (37.56)\
 84 Stein, Ella            15 Hudson Area Swim             2:21.92  \
                 31.44      1:07.16 (35.72)\
        1:44.28 (37.12)     2:21.92 (37.64)\
 85 Maoz, Abigail          14 Tigard Tualatin-             2:21.94  \
                 32.60      1:08.49 (35.89)\
        1:45.21 (36.72)     2:21.94 (36.73)\
 86 Conrad, Amber          17 Rockwall Aquatic             2:22.13  \
                 31.55      1:07.38 (35.83)\
        1:44.21 (36.83)     2:22.13 (37.92)\
 86 Culp, Lillian          16 Bloomington Norm             2:22.13  \
                 32.11      1:08.77 (36.66)\
        1:45.60 (36.83)     2:22.13 (36.53)\
 88 Donagan, Erin          18 McFarland Sparta             2:22.24  \
                 32.11      1:07.71 (35.60)\
        1:44.07 (36.36)     2:22.24 (38.17)\
 89 Lexvold, Riley         16 Mission Viejo Na             2:22.29  \
                 30.80      1:06.52 (35.72)\
        1:44.07 (37.55)     2:22.29 (38.22)\
 90 Nagy, Benedict         16 Lakeridge Swim T             2:22.37  \
                 32.62      1:08.43 (35.81)\
        1:45.27 (36.84)     2:22.37 (37.10)\
 91 Cormack, Corbyn        14 North Texas Nada             2:22.57  \
                 32.04      1:07.91 (35.87)\
        1:45.25 (37.34)     2:22.57 (37.32)\
 92 Laurich, Samantha      17 Academy Bullets-             2:22.81  \
                 31.62      1:07.12 (35.50)\
        1:44.45 (37.33)     2:22.81 (38.36)\
 93 Stonehocker, Katie     16 Lincoln Select S             2:22.88  \
                 31.63      1:07.55 (35.92)\
        1:44.51 (36.96)     2:22.88 (38.37)\
 94 Carlson, Eva           14 The Dolphins Por             2:22.91  \
                 32.57      1:07.98 (35.41)\
        1:45.64 (37.66)     2:22.91 (37.27)\
 95 Pytel, Isabella        14 Academy Bullets-             2:22.95  \
                 30.98      1:06.87 (35.89)\
        1:44.41 (37.54)     2:22.95 (38.54)\
 96 Nugent, Katherine      15 Irvine Novaquati             2:22.98  \
                 31.52      1:07.80 (36.28)\
        1:45.37 (37.57)     2:22.98 (37.61)\
 97 Palmer, Carly          16 AquaStorm-ND                 2:23.19  \
                 32.17      1:07.75 (35.58)\
        1:44.90 (37.15)     2:23.19 (38.29)\
 98 Battistoni, Isabella   15 KING Aquatic Clu             2:23.27  \
                 32.46      1:08.71 (36.25)\
        1:45.67 (36.96)     2:23.27 (37.60)\
 99 Zweifel, Elma          18 Columbia Swim Cl             2:23.33  \
                 32.13      1:08.51 (36.38)\
        1:45.42 (36.91)     2:23.33 (37.91)\
100 McNall, Samantha       17 Coronado Swim As             2:23.34  \
                 31.60      1:07.71 (36.11)\
        1:45.05 (37.34)     2:23.34 (38.29)\
101 Holwell, Jenny         17 Gillette Swim Te             2:23.55  \
                 31.45      1:06.54 (35.09)\
        1:43.75 (37.21)     2:23.55 (39.80)\
102 Tellez, Gabriella      18 Scottsdale Aquat             2:23.59  \
                 32.45      1:07.74 (35.29)\
        1:45.07 (37.33)     2:23.59 (38.52)\
103 Lewis, Madeline        15 Lakeridge Swim T             2:23.65  \
                 32.67      1:08.57 (35.90)\
        1:45.57 (37.00)     2:23.65 (38.08)\
104 Dlakic, Amilla         18 Austin Swim Club             2:23.89  \
                 31.73      1:08.21 (36.48)\
        1:45.97 (37.76)     2:23.89 (37.92)\
105 Wolfe, Jaidyn          17 Mesa Aquatics Cl             2:24.04  \
                 32.20      1:08.34 (36.14)\
        1:45.99 (37.65)     2:24.04 (38.05)\
106 Smith, Alaya           16 Rockwall Aquatic             2:24.05  \
                 32.05      1:08.16 (36.11)\
        1:45.99 (37.83)     2:24.05 (38.06)\
107 Lee, Kate              17 Irvine Novaquati             2:24.18  \
                 31.16      1:07.48 (36.32)\
        1:45.39 (37.91)     2:24.18 (38.79)\
108 Albright, Danielle     14 Tule Nation Trit             2:24.58  \
                 32.09      1:08.16 (36.07)\
        1:45.74 (37.58)     2:24.58 (38.84)\
109 Rich, Isabel           15 Flatiron Athleti             2:24.92  \
                 31.68      1:07.64 (35.96)\
        1:45.91 (38.27)     2:24.92 (39.01)\
110 Tao, Megan             16 Peak Swimming-PC             2:25.17  \
                 31.89      1:08.16 (36.27)\
        1:45.94 (37.78)     2:25.17 (39.23)\
111 Julia, Melanie         15 Palo Alto Stanfo             2:25.24  \
                 32.06      1:08.38 (36.32)\
        1:46.24 (37.86)     2:25.24 (39.00)\
111 Perttula, Andrea       17 Voltage Aquatics             2:25.24  \
                 32.16      1:08.95 (36.79)\
        1:46.93 (37.98)     2:25.24 (38.31)\
113 Gawronska, Zoe         17 Cypress Fairbank             2:26.20  \
                 32.61      1:09.98 (37.37)\
        1:48.43 (38.45)     2:26.20 (37.77)\
114 Birchenough, Claire    17 North Bay Aquati             2:26.27  \
                 32.93      1:09.47 (36.54)\
        1:47.29 (37.82)     2:26.27 (38.98)\
115 Shimomura, Sidney      17 SOCAL Aquatics A             2:26.29  \
                 32.12      1:09.03 (36.91)\
        1:47.39 (38.36)     2:26.29 (38.90)\
116 Preciado, Bianca       17 La Mirada Armada             2:26.37  \
                 31.68      1:07.30 (35.62)\
        1:44.22 (36.92)     2:26.37 (42.15)\
117 Wu, Amy                15 Palo Alto Stanfo             2:26.65  \
                 32.74      1:09.86 (37.12)\
        1:48.51 (38.65)     2:26.65 (38.14)\
118 Su, Allison            15 KING Aquatic Clu             2:26.79  \
                 31.73      1:08.23 (36.50)\
        1:46.87 (38.64)     2:26.79 (39.92)\
119 McCormack, Lauren      15 Palo Alto Stanfo             2:28.04  \
                 32.83      1:10.34 (37.51)\
        1:48.36 (38.02)     2:28.04 (39.68)\
 -- Tekawy, Michelle       14 Aquazot Swim Clu                  DQ  \
                 32.10      1:08.04 (35.94)\
        1:44.54 (36.50)          DQ (36.26)\
 -- Sebastian, Sophia      16 Quicksilver Swim                 DFS  \
 -- Davidson, Emma         16 SOCAL Aquatics A                 DFS  \
 -- Davison, Olivia        17 Kansas City Blaz                 DFS  \
\
\

\f1\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 Event 32  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
\f0\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
==================================================================\
     Jrs West: * 1:55.60  12/10/2016Daniel Roy, Una KING-PN\
  SC Jrs Meet: # 1:52.37  12/10/2016Reece Whitley, Penn Charter  AC\
         Pool: ! 1:49.48  3/28/2015 Will Licon, Texas\
    13-14 NAG:   1:55.52  2014      Reece Whitley\
    15-16 NAG:   1:52.37  2016      Reece Whitley\
    17-18 NAG:   1:51.43  2017      Reece Whitley\
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        \
==================================================================\

\f1\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0                       === Preliminaries ===                       
\f0\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
 \
  1 Pouch, Ananias         17 Team Rebel Aquat             1:56.88  \
                 26.84        56.27 (29.43)\
        1:26.18 (29.91)     1:56.88 (30.70)\
  2 Backes, Zane           18 Team Rebel Aquat             1:57.89  \
                 26.64        56.92 (30.28)\
        1:27.53 (30.61)     1:57.89 (30.36)\
  3 Dang, Ethan            15 KING Aquatic Clu             1:58.52  \
                 26.37        56.65 (30.28)\
        1:27.47 (30.82)     1:58.52 (31.05)\
  4 Roy, Daniel            17 KING Aquatic Clu             1:58.85  \
                 27.81        57.99 (30.18)\
        1:28.41 (30.42)     1:58.85 (30.44)\
  5 Dillard, Ben           16 Sierra Marlins S             1:59.92  \
                 26.69        56.93 (30.24)\
        1:27.97 (31.04)     1:59.92 (31.95)\
  6 Rudd, Michael          17 Katy Aquatic Tea             2:00.03  \
                 27.00        57.48 (30.48)\
        1:28.42 (30.94)     2:00.03 (31.61)\
  6 Frazier, Forrest       15 Iowa Flyers Swim             2:00.03  \
                 27.18        57.50 (30.32)\
        1:28.30 (30.80)     2:00.03 (31.73)\
  8 Bratanov, Kaloyan      17 Katy Aquatic Tea             2:00.32  \
                 26.87        57.06 (30.19)\
        1:28.62 (31.56)     2:00.32 (31.70)\
 -----------------------------------------------------------------\
  9 Vines, Braden          17 City Of Midland-             2:00.46  \
                 27.35        57.63 (30.28)\
        1:28.53 (30.90)     2:00.46 (31.93)\
 10 Wu, Henry              17 Irvine Novaquati             2:01.08  \
                 27.30        57.56 (30.26)\
        1:28.44 (30.88)     2:01.08 (32.64)\
 11 Clasen, Garrett        17 West Chicago Sha             2:01.23  \
                 27.38        57.90 (30.52)\
        1:29.35 (31.45)     2:01.23 (31.88)\
 12 Temple, Carlson        18 College Area Swi             2:01.35  \
                 28.20        59.41 (31.21)\
        1:30.48 (31.07)     2:01.35 (30.87)\
 13 Blinkman, Shane        16 St Croix Swim Cl             2:01.42  \
                 27.49        58.43 (30.94)\
        1:29.37 (30.94)     2:01.42 (32.05)\
 14 Zheng, Hayden          14 Aquajets Swim Te             2:01.73  \
                 27.86        58.33 (30.47)\
        1:29.61 (31.28)     2:01.73 (32.12)\
 15 Worth, Daniel          15 Empire KC Swim C             2:01.74  \
                 27.33        57.98 (30.65)\
        1:30.06 (32.08)     2:01.74 (31.68)\
 16 Xu, Michael            16 Pacific Athletic             2:01.87  \
                 27.78        58.65 (30.87)\
        1:29.89 (31.24)     2:01.87 (31.98)\
 -----------------------------------------------------------------\
 17 Shirakata, Aiichiroh   17 Beach Cities Swi             2:02.00  \
                 27.60        58.57 (30.97)\
        1:29.99 (31.42)     2:02.00 (32.01)\
 18 Warren, Elijah         18 Una AQUA-CO                  2:02.23  \
                 26.65        57.85 (31.20)\
        1:29.96 (32.11)     2:02.23 (32.27)\
 19 Moranetz, Jack         17 Foothills Swim T             2:02.34  \
                 26.86        57.56 (30.70)\
        1:29.76 (32.20)     2:02.34 (32.58)\
 20 Schreiber, Jason       16 Aquazot Swim Clu             2:02.39  \
                 28.27        59.36 (31.09)\
        1:30.44 (31.08)     2:02.39 (31.95)\
 21 Florea, Dane           18 Columbia Swim Cl             2:02.44  \
                 28.44        59.67 (31.23)\
        1:31.22 (31.55)     2:02.44 (31.22)\
 22 Moridaira, Shogo       16 Palo Alto Stanfo             2:02.50  \
                 28.09        59.20 (31.11)\
        1:30.98 (31.78)     2:02.50 (31.52)\
 23 Reznick, Cole          17 Tri Valley Aquat             2:02.53  \
                 28.45        59.34 (30.89)\
        1:30.53 (31.19)     2:02.53 (32.00)\
 24 Goodwin, William       17 Univ of Denver H             2:02.56  \
                 28.24        58.95 (30.71)\
        1:30.46 (31.51)     2:02.56 (32.10)\
 -----------------------------------------------------------------\
 25 Richmond, Connor       17 Blue Tide Aquati             2:02.71  \
                 27.54        58.48 (30.94)\
        1:30.57 (32.09)     2:02.71 (32.14)\
 26 Blaul, Henry           17 Seaside Aquatic-             2:02.90  \
                 27.56        58.86 (31.30)\
        1:30.76 (31.90)     2:02.90 (32.14)\
 -----------------------------------------------------------------\
 27 Kimble, Blayze         16 Wasatch Front Fi             2:03.00  \
                 27.73        58.87 (31.14)\
        1:30.88 (32.01)     2:03.00 (32.12)\
 28 Ribeiro, Vincent       15 Nitro Swimming-S             2:03.04  \
                 27.75        59.14 (31.39)\
        1:31.26 (32.12)     2:03.04 (31.78)\
 29 Anderson, Denton       18 Hilltop Aquatic-             2:03.05  \
                 27.62        58.75 (31.13)\
        1:30.95 (32.20)     2:03.05 (32.10)\
 30 Flores, Alejandro      15 West Coast Aquat             2:03.13  \
                 27.46        58.76 (31.30)\
        1:30.28 (31.52)     2:03.13 (32.85)\
 31 Cook, Jonathan         17 West Coast Aquat             2:03.35  \
                 27.73        58.83 (31.10)\
        1:31.07 (32.24)     2:03.35 (32.28)\
 32 Wang, David            17 La Mirada Armada             2:03.41  \
                 28.48      1:00.28 (31.80)\
        1:31.77 (31.49)     2:03.41 (31.64)\
 33 Cullen, Alec           17 Palo Alto Stanfo             2:03.45  \
                 26.99        57.86 (30.87)\
        1:30.31 (32.45)     2:03.45 (33.14)\
 34 Petty, Alexander       16 Lincoln Select S             2:03.49  \
                 27.99        59.04 (31.05)\
        1:31.22 (32.18)     2:03.49 (32.27)\
 35 Lillibridge, Dalton    17 Ames Cyclone Aqu             2:03.56  \
                 28.07        59.20 (31.13)\
        1:31.06 (31.86)     2:03.56 (32.50)\
 36 Pusateri, Luke Anthon  15 Unattached-PN                2:03.67  \
                 27.93        59.18 (31.25)\
        1:31.39 (32.21)     2:03.67 (32.28)\
 37 Scott, Donald          16 Lakeside Aquatic             2:03.82  \
                 28.06        59.58 (31.52)\
        1:31.63 (32.05)     2:03.82 (32.19)\
 38 Lum, Justin            17 Buenaventura Swi             2:03.91  \
                 28.25        59.46 (31.21)\
        1:31.07 (31.61)     2:03.91 (32.84)\
 39 Champlin, Brett        17 Hillsboro Swim T             2:03.95  \
                 27.54        58.69 (31.15)\
        1:30.92 (32.23)     2:03.95 (33.03)\
 40 Vargas, Kevin          16 La Mirada Armada             2:03.99  \
                 28.81      1:00.23 (31.42)\
        1:31.58 (31.35)     2:03.99 (32.41)\
 41 Mohamed, Ahmed         18 Sandpipers Of Ne             2:04.19  \
                 27.99        59.26 (31.27)\
        1:31.15 (31.89)     2:04.19 (33.04)\
 42 Jessen, Blayze         17 Univ of Denver H             2:04.28  \
                 27.87        59.26 (31.39)\
        1:31.66 (32.40)     2:04.28 (32.62)\
 43 Eckerman, Brendan      17 Aces Swim Club-C             2:04.32  \
                 27.83        58.86 (31.03)\
        1:30.98 (32.12)     2:04.32 (33.34)\
 44 Schramm, Patrick       18 Phoenix Swim Clu             2:04.38  \
                 28.04        59.23 (31.19)\
        1:31.25 (32.02)     2:04.38 (33.13)\
 45 Bauer, Lukas           18 Palo Alto Stanfo             2:04.54  \
                 28.02        59.44 (31.42)\
        1:31.51 (32.07)     2:04.54 (33.03)\
 45 Shafer, Logan          18 Great Wolf Swim-             2:04.54  \
                 28.04        59.62 (31.58)\
        1:32.16 (32.54)     2:04.54 (32.38)\
 47 Dufauchard, Benjamin   17 Aquawolves Swimm             2:04.57  \
                 28.08        59.53 (31.45)\
        1:32.11 (32.58)     2:04.57 (32.46)\
 48 Sheen, Jung Woo        16 FAST Swim Team-C             2:04.66  \
                 27.97        59.11 (31.14)\
        1:31.52 (32.41)     2:04.66 (33.14)\
 49 Dafoe, Cameron         15 Cypress Fairbank             2:04.67  \
                 27.65        59.47 (31.82)\
        1:32.37 (32.90)     2:04.67 (32.30)\
 50 Sullivan, Liam         16 Una FAST-CO                  2:04.91  \
                 27.88        59.53 (31.65)\
        1:31.88 (32.35)     2:04.91 (33.03)\
 51 Britton, Andrew        17 Ripon Aquatics-P             2:04.95  \
                 27.35        58.41 (31.06)\
        1:30.15 (31.74)     2:04.95 (34.80)\
 52 Yue, Brandon           17 Issaquah Swim Te             2:04.97  \
                 28.12        59.78 (31.66)\
        1:32.00 (32.22)     2:04.97 (32.97)\
 53 Lin, Tristan           16 Swim Pasadena-CA             2:05.11  \
                 27.95      1:00.46 (32.51)\
        1:32.78 (32.32)     2:05.11 (32.33)\
 54 Copley, Brian          17 Palo Alto Stanfo             2:05.12  \
                 27.68        59.30 (31.62)\
        1:31.93 (32.63)     2:05.12 (33.19)\
 55 Davis, Bergen          17 Glacier Swim Clu             2:05.28  \
                 27.75        58.73 (30.98)\
        1:31.44 (32.71)     2:05.28 (33.84)\
 56 Funke, Conner          18 Greater Omaha Aq             2:05.29  \
                 28.04        59.54 (31.50)\
        1:31.98 (32.44)     2:05.29 (33.31)\
 57 Tao, David             16 Alamo Area Aquat             2:05.37  \
                 28.83      1:01.46 (32.63)\
        1:32.81 (31.35)     2:05.37 (32.56)\
 58 Odgers, Jackson        17 Irvine Novaquati             2:05.39  \
                 28.62      1:00.15 (31.53)\
        1:32.55 (32.40)     2:05.39 (32.84)\
 59 Soriano, Bryce         16 Valley Aquatics-             2:05.41  \
                 28.12        59.46 (31.34)\
        1:31.71 (32.25)     2:05.41 (33.70)\
 59 He, Joshua             16 Rancho San Diegu             2:05.41  \
                 27.74        59.08 (31.34)\
        1:31.70 (32.62)     2:05.41 (33.71)\
 61 Huang, Vincent         16 South Shore Sail             2:05.42  \
                 28.34        59.76 (31.42)\
        1:32.42 (32.66)     2:05.42 (33.00)\
 61 Lee, Justin            16 North Coast Aqua             2:05.42  \
                 28.48      1:00.10 (31.62)\
        1:32.49 (32.39)     2:05.42 (32.93)\
 63 Bass, Jacob            16 Blue Tide Aquati             2:05.44  \
                 27.64        58.91 (31.27)\
        1:31.31 (32.40)     2:05.44 (34.13)\
 64 Manuello, Drake        17 Loveland Swim Cl             2:05.48  \
                 28.06        59.62 (31.56)\
        1:32.18 (32.56)     2:05.48 (33.30)\
 65 Lujan, Joshua          16 Una CSST-CO                  2:05.58  \
                 29.23      1:00.83 (31.60)\
        1:32.94 (32.11)     2:05.58 (32.64)\
 66 Harm, Jonah            16 Life Time Northe             2:05.74  \
                 28.75      1:00.47 (31.72)\
        1:33.03 (32.56)     2:05.74 (32.71)\
 67 Mainord, Anderson      17 The Aquakids, In             2:05.77  \
                 27.84        59.34 (31.50)\
        1:32.03 (32.69)     2:05.77 (33.74)\
 68 Cunningham, Jackson    18 Boise YMCA Swim-             2:05.80  \
                 28.84      1:01.30 (32.46)\
        1:33.81 (32.51)     2:05.80 (31.99)\
 69 Nosack, Marco          15 Tualatin Hills S             2:05.82  \
                 29.30      1:01.17 (31.87)\
        1:33.48 (32.31)     2:05.82 (32.34)\
 70 Bryan, Davis           18 Katy Aquatic Tea             2:05.84  \
                 27.44        58.78 (31.34)\
        1:31.67 (32.89)     2:05.84 (34.17)\
 71 Cheng, Jonathan        17 Irvine Novaquati             2:05.90  \
                 29.22      1:01.68 (32.46)\
        1:33.65 (31.97)     2:05.90 (32.25)\
 72 Cooper, David          18 Swim Streamline-             2:05.91  \
                 28.06      1:00.39 (32.33)\
        1:32.70 (32.31)     2:05.91 (33.21)\
 73 Li, Brian              17 Brea Aquatics-CA             2:05.92  \
                 28.60      1:00.59 (31.99)\
        1:32.98 (32.39)     2:05.92 (32.94)\
 74 Alejandro, Keane       15 Canyons Aquatic-             2:05.99  \
                 28.47      1:00.00 (31.53)\
        1:32.59 (32.59)     2:05.99 (33.40)\
 75 Tay, Edward            15 Palo Alto Stanfo             2:06.03  \
                 28.35      1:00.18 (31.83)\
        1:32.12 (31.94)     2:06.03 (33.91)\
 76 Ramey, Nathan          17 Poulsbo Piranha-             2:06.06  \
                 28.88      1:00.55 (31.67)\
        1:33.26 (32.71)     2:06.06 (32.80)\
 77 Graham, Ivan           17 Bellevue Club Sw             2:06.10  \
                 28.35        59.58 (31.23)\
        1:32.38 (32.80)     2:06.10 (33.72)\
 78 Babb, Caleb            16 PACE Swimming-IL             2:06.12  \
                 26.69        57.87 (31.18)\
        1:31.38 (33.51)     2:06.12 (34.74)\
 79 Hahs, Samuel           17 River City Aquat             2:06.18  \
                 28.60      1:00.19 (31.59)\
        1:32.90 (32.71)     2:06.18 (33.28)\
 80 Koyama, Kaito          16 Rancho San Diegu             2:06.23  \
                 28.15      1:00.06 (31.91)\
        1:32.65 (32.59)     2:06.23 (33.58)\
 81 Nagahata, Asahi        18 Unattached-AZ                2:06.25  \
                 27.98        59.55 (31.57)\
        1:32.61 (33.06)     2:06.25 (33.64)\
 81 Stamatin, Alexander    18 Sooner Swim Club             2:06.25  \
                 27.71        59.20 (31.49)\
        1:31.94 (32.74)     2:06.25 (34.31)\
 83 Venker, Jack           17 Cypress Fairbank             2:06.30  \
                 28.21      1:00.12 (31.91)\
        1:32.64 (32.52)     2:06.30 (33.66)\
 84 Alderson, Justin       15 Peoria Area Wate             2:06.37  \
                 28.22      1:00.28 (32.06)\
        1:32.91 (32.63)     2:06.37 (33.46)\
 85 Ahia, Joseph           17 Splash Aquatics,             2:06.38  \
                 28.30        59.96 (31.66)\
        1:32.75 (32.79)     2:06.38 (33.63)\
 86 Lee, James             16 Rose Bowl Aquati             2:06.41  \
                 27.81        59.42 (31.61)\
        1:32.59 (33.17)     2:06.41 (33.82)\
 87 Yep, Jassen            15 Peak Swimming-PC             2:06.54  \
                 28.31      1:00.04 (31.73)\
        1:32.53 (32.49)     2:06.54 (34.01)\
 88 Bouda, James           18 Kalispell Aquati             2:06.58  \
                 28.37      1:00.44 (32.07)\
        1:33.28 (32.84)     2:06.58 (33.30)\
 89 Keil, Kevin            16 Multnomah Athlet             2:06.65  \
                 28.64      1:01.00 (32.36)\
        1:33.44 (32.44)     2:06.65 (33.21)\
 90 Peterson, Ryan         16 Univ of Denver H             2:06.67  \
                 28.67      1:00.79 (32.12)\
        1:33.71 (32.92)     2:06.67 (32.96)\
 91 Barrett, Matthew       17 Alamo Area Aquat             2:06.68  \
                 28.91      1:01.26 (32.35)\
        1:33.97 (32.71)     2:06.68 (32.71)\
 92 Fusti-Molnar, Adam     14 Austin Swim Club             2:06.78  \
                 28.55      1:00.38 (31.83)\
        1:33.48 (33.10)     2:06.78 (33.30)\
 93 Blinkman, Cale         16 St Croix Swim Cl             2:06.81  \
                 28.36      1:01.03 (32.67)\
        1:34.33 (33.30)     2:06.81 (32.48)\
 94 Fox, Ethan             17 Poulsbo Piranha-             2:06.84  \
                 28.80      1:01.03 (32.23)\
        1:33.86 (32.83)     2:06.84 (32.98)\
 94 Reedy, Thomas          15 Waves Bloomingto             2:06.84  \
                 27.59        58.67 (31.08)\
        1:31.77 (33.10)     2:06.84 (35.07)\
 96 Goswitz, Anton         15 Hillsboro Swim T             2:06.89  \
                 27.84      1:00.43 (32.59)\
        1:33.60 (33.17)     2:06.89 (33.29)\
 97 Houseman, Kevin        16 Bainbridge Islan             2:07.15  \
                 28.44      1:00.92 (32.48)\
        1:34.16 (33.24)     2:07.15 (32.99)\
 98 Macy, Parker           14 Mission Viejo Na             2:07.20  \
                 29.82      1:01.96 (32.14)\
        1:34.70 (32.74)     2:07.20 (32.50)\
 99 Madden, Earle          18 Nu Wave Swim Clu             2:07.24  \
                 28.58      1:01.27 (32.69)\
        1:34.17 (32.90)     2:07.24 (33.07)\
100 Wang, Henry            16 Dallas Mustangs-             2:07.37  \
                 28.41      1:00.71 (32.30)\
        1:33.66 (32.95)     2:07.37 (33.71)\
101 Abdollahi, Ryan        15 Irvine Novaquati             2:07.38  \
                 29.04      1:01.60 (32.56)\
        1:34.12 (32.52)     2:07.38 (33.26)\
102 Degiulio, Anzo         16 Team Eugene Aqua             2:07.45  \
                 28.69      1:00.91 (32.22)\
        1:33.68 (32.77)     2:07.45 (33.77)\
103 Lundgren, Trystan      16 WEST Swim Club-I             2:07.46  \
                 27.59      1:00.30 (32.71)\
        1:33.93 (33.63)     2:07.46 (33.53)\
104 Neton, John            18 Unattached-CA                2:07.47  \
                 28.09      1:00.13 (32.04)\
        1:32.91 (32.78)     2:07.47 (34.56)\
105 Vos, Paul              17 AquaSol-SN                   2:07.49  \
                 27.95      1:00.32 (32.37)\
        1:33.52 (33.20)     2:07.49 (33.97)\
106 Simmons, Jake          17 Northern Lights-             2:07.51  \
                 27.76        59.82 (32.06)\
        1:33.30 (33.48)     2:07.51 (34.21)\
107 Wang, Ryan             18 Rose Bowl Aquati             2:07.62  \
                 28.50      1:00.10 (31.60)\
        1:33.45 (33.35)     2:07.62 (34.17)\
108 Huang, Andy            15 Peak Swimming-PC             2:07.75  \
                 29.02      1:01.45 (32.43)\
        1:34.46 (33.01)     2:07.75 (33.29)\
109 Welch, Wyatt           17 Rockwall Aquatic             2:07.83  \
                 28.63      1:01.27 (32.64)\
        1:34.49 (33.22)     2:07.83 (33.34)\
110 Suehiro, Alex          18 Crow Canyon-PC               2:08.07  \
                 28.89      1:00.44 (31.55)\
        1:33.60 (33.16)     2:08.07 (34.47)\
111 Feehery, Colin         16 Lakeside Aquatic             2:08.19  \
                 28.48      1:00.94 (32.46)\
        1:34.70 (33.76)     2:08.19 (33.49)\
112 Leblanc, Matthew       16 Scottsdale Aquat             2:08.21  \
                 28.05      1:00.25 (32.20)\
        1:34.09 (33.84)     2:08.21 (34.12)\
113 Tiffany, Jordan        15 Hilltop Aquatic-             2:08.26  \
                 29.32      1:02.07 (32.75)\
        1:35.30 (33.23)     2:08.26 (32.96)\
114 Huang, Roderick        14 Santa Clara Swim             2:08.43  \
                 29.18      1:01.43 (32.25)\
        1:34.63 (33.20)     2:08.43 (33.80)\
115 Edwards, Davis         17 Nu Wave Swim Clu             2:08.44  \
                 29.12      1:01.50 (32.38)\
        1:34.60 (33.10)     2:08.44 (33.84)\
116 Nguyen, Joshua         17 The Dolphins Por             2:08.55  \
                 29.54      1:02.37 (32.83)\
        1:35.01 (32.64)     2:08.55 (33.54)\
117 da Costa, Taito        16 Pleasanton Seaha             2:08.69  \
                 28.67      1:00.88 (32.21)\
        1:34.28 (33.40)     2:08.69 (34.41)\
118 Beladi, Noah           14 Lakeside Aquatic             2:09.09  \
                 28.77      1:01.26 (32.49)\
        1:34.99 (33.73)     2:09.09 (34.10)\
119 Telanoff, Samuel       15 Team Santa Monic             2:09.17  \
                 29.75      1:01.95 (32.20)\
        1:35.16 (33.21)     2:09.17 (34.01)\
119 Shay, Michael          16 Nitro Swimming-S             2:09.17  \
                 29.15      1:01.97 (32.82)\
        1:35.32 (33.35)     2:09.17 (33.85)\
121 Rosa, Michael          16 Academy Bullets-             2:09.27  \
                 28.52      1:01.67 (33.15)\
        1:34.83 (33.16)     2:09.27 (34.44)\
122 Timmerman, Takato      17 Pacific Swim-SI              2:09.47  \
                 29.16      1:02.62 (33.46)\
        1:36.57 (33.95)     2:09.47 (32.90)\
123 Lane, Matthew          17 Waterloo Swimmin             2:09.56  \
                 28.29      1:00.57 (32.28)\
        1:34.30 (33.73)     2:09.56 (35.26)\
124 Wolf, Keenan           18 The Woodlands Sw             2:10.25  \
                 29.06      1:01.80 (32.74)\
        1:35.83 (34.03)     2:10.25 (34.42)\
125 Oh, Jiwoo              17 Metroplex Aquati             2:10.34  \
                 28.03      1:00.99 (32.96)\
        1:35.03 (34.04)     2:10.34 (35.31)\
126 Bunnag, Quinn          17 American Energy-             2:10.59  \
                 28.42      1:00.89 (32.47)\
        1:34.56 (33.67)     2:10.59 (36.03)\
127 Paulus, Peter          17 Dallas Mustangs-             2:11.62  \
                 27.81      1:00.38 (32.57)\
        1:35.34 (34.96)     2:11.62 (36.28)\
128 Goldsmith, Matthew     17 American Energy-             2:13.14  \
                 29.65      1:03.29 (33.64)\
        1:38.08 (34.79)     2:13.14 (35.06)\
129 Pierce, Quinton        17 Jeffco Hurricane             2:14.16  \
                 29.95      1:03.61 (33.66)\
        1:38.59 (34.98)     2:14.16 (35.57)\
130 Niayesh, Preston       17 Tule Nation Trit             2:14.83  \
                 30.27      1:04.78 (34.51)\
        1:40.40 (35.62)     2:14.83 (34.43)\
 -- Aman, Caleb            17 Lane Four Aquati                  DQ  \
                 27.55        58.98 (31.43)\
        1:30.57 (31.59)          DQ (31.80)\
 -- Moore, Anthony         18 Orinda Aquatics-                  DQ  \
                 27.73        59.13 (31.40)\
        1:32.00 (32.87)          DQ (33.31)\
 -- Horner, Alfred         16 Kamehameha Swim-                  DQ  \
                 28.24      1:00.71 (32.47)\
        1:32.98 (32.27)          DQ (31.52)\
 -- Swift, Sean            15 Sierra Marlins S                  DQ  \
                 28.71      1:01.37 (32.66)\
        1:34.67 (33.30)          DQ (33.98)\
 -- Patton, Benjamin       17 Wichita Swim Clu                  DQ  \
                 27.77        58.85 (31.08)\
        1:30.45 (31.60)          DQ (32.18)\
 -- Dunn, Bodee            18 Wasatch Front Fi                  DQ  \
                 28.45        59.37 (30.92)\
        1:32.40 (33.03)          DQ (34.19)\
 -- Ward, Sean             17 Brea Aquatics-CA                 DFS  \
 -- Heasley, Ethan         16 Hillsboro Swim T                 DFS  \
 -- Hand, Jacob            16 Charger Aquatics                 DFS  \
 -- Davis, Logan           18 North Texas Nada                 DFS  \
\
\
\

\f1\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 Event 33  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
\f0\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
==================================================================\
     Jrs West: * 1:54.37  12/13/2014Ella Eastin, SOCAL Aquatics A\
  SC Jrs Meet: # 1:54.37  12/13/2014Ella Eastin, SOCAL Aquatics A\
         Pool: ! 1:56.35  2/18/2012 Shannon Draves, Ohio St\
    13-14 NAG:   1:56.01  2013      Cassidy Bayer\
    15-16 NAG:   1:52.99  1981      Mary T. Meagher\
    17-18 NAG:   1:51.04  2016      Ella Eastin\
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        \
==================================================================\

\f1\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0                       === Preliminaries ===                       
\f0\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
 \
  1 Nordmann, Lillie       15 Magnolia Aquatic             1:56.97  \
                 26.22        56.07 (29.85)\
        1:25.93 (29.86)     1:56.97 (31.04)\
  2 Martin, Ruby           17 Iowa Flyers Swim             1:57.27  \
                 25.88        55.77 (29.89)\
        1:25.81 (30.04)     1:57.27 (31.46)\
  3 Koh, Zephanie          16 Brea Aquatics-CA             1:57.54  \
                 26.72        56.32 (29.60)\
        1:26.25 (29.93)     1:57.54 (31.29)\
  4 Gillilan, Coleen       16 Fort Collins Are             1:57.64  \
                 26.70        56.83 (30.13)\
        1:26.92 (30.09)     1:57.64 (30.72)\
  5 Luther, Dakota         18 Austin Swim Club             1:57.73  \
                 26.55        56.62 (30.07)\
        1:27.13 (30.51)     1:57.73 (30.60)\
  6 Thomas, Luciana        18 Razorback Aquati             1:57.84  \
                 26.98        57.37 (30.39)\
        1:27.54 (30.17)     1:57.84 (30.30)\
  6 Kinsey, Halladay       17 Davis Aquadarts-             1:57.84  \
                 26.34        56.64 (30.30)\
        1:27.26 (30.62)     1:57.84 (30.58)\
  8 Sticklen, Emma         15 Katy Aquatic Tea             1:58.26  \
                 26.24        55.86 (29.62)\
        1:26.68 (30.82)     1:58.26 (31.58)\
 -----------------------------------------------------------------\
  9 Fiorilli, Ashlyn       16 Texas Ford Aquat             1:58.64  \
                 27.13        57.35 (30.22)\
        1:28.00 (30.65)     1:58.64 (30.64)\
 10 Huffer, Kelly          18 Scottsdale Aquat             1:58.67  \
                 27.20        56.93 (29.73)\
        1:27.83 (30.90)     1:58.67 (30.84)\
 11 McCarville, Kate       14 Springfield Aqua             1:59.71  \
                 26.99        56.86 (29.87)\
        1:27.77 (30.91)     1:59.71 (31.94)\
 12 Hazan, Reese           16 Sandpipers Of Ne             1:59.74  \
                 27.47        58.10 (30.63)\
        1:28.81 (30.71)     1:59.74 (30.93)\
 13 Dimeco, Sarah          16 Issaquah Swim Te             2:00.17  \
                 27.43        58.32 (30.89)\
        1:29.27 (30.95)     2:00.17 (30.90)\
 14 Freeman, Chloe         15 Sandpipers Of Ne             2:00.92  \
                 26.72        56.99 (30.27)\
        1:28.52 (31.53)     2:00.92 (32.40)\
 15 Craig, Winter          16 Riptide Swim Tea             2:01.11  \
                 27.19        58.08 (30.89)\
        1:29.41 (31.33)     2:01.11 (31.70)\
 16 Trieu, Emily           16 Brea Aquatics-CA             2:01.13  \
                 27.00        57.98 (30.98)\
        1:29.35 (31.37)     2:01.13 (31.78)\
 -----------------------------------------------------------------\
 17 Seigal, Mikayla        16 Flatiron Athleti             2:01.20  \
                 26.86        56.98 (30.12)\
        1:28.64 (31.66)     2:01.20 (32.56)\
 18 Wheeler, Kaitlynn      17 Springfield YMCA             2:01.38  \
                 27.57        58.24 (30.67)\
        1:29.35 (31.11)     2:01.38 (32.03)\
 18 Whalen, Natalie        16 Una LAC-NT                   2:01.38  \
                 27.13        58.04 (30.91)\
        1:29.14 (31.10)     2:01.38 (32.24)\
 20 Turner, Lindsay        16 North Coast Aqua             2:01.74  \
                 27.18        57.82 (30.64)\
        1:29.20 (31.38)     2:01.74 (32.54)\
 21 Martin, Scarlet        13 Iowa Flyers Swim             2:01.92  \
                 27.30        58.04 (30.74)\
        1:29.81 (31.77)     2:01.92 (32.11)\
 22 Wright, Mollie         17 City Of Midland-             2:01.99  \
                 27.50        58.43 (30.93)\
        1:29.72 (31.29)     2:01.99 (32.27)\
 23 Feng, Hannah           17 Alamo Area Aquat             2:02.11  \
                 27.23        58.61 (31.38)\
        1:30.33 (31.72)     2:02.11 (31.78)\
 24 Franz, Karisa          16 Parkway Swim Clu             2:02.19  \
                 27.33        57.73 (30.40)\
        1:29.33 (31.60)     2:02.19 (32.86)\
 -----------------------------------------------------------------\
 25 Heimstead, Julia       15 Waves Bloomingto             2:02.49  \
                 27.66        59.14 (31.48)\
        1:31.25 (32.11)     2:02.49 (31.24)\
 26 Erickson, Hanna        16 Mission Viejo Na             2:02.57  \
                 27.96        58.93 (30.97)\
        1:30.29 (31.36)     2:02.57 (32.28)\
 -----------------------------------------------------------------\
 27 Ninness, Maija         17 Santa Barbara Sw             2:02.73  \
                 26.54        57.66 (31.12)\
        1:29.53 (31.87)     2:02.73 (33.20)\
 28 Pelka, Isabelle        18 Patriot Aquatic-             2:02.95  \
                 27.34        58.72 (31.38)\
        1:30.58 (31.86)     2:02.95 (32.37)\
 29 Womer, Hannah          18 Quicksilver Swim             2:03.02  \
                 26.64        57.06 (30.42)\
        1:29.79 (32.73)     2:03.02 (33.23)\
 30 McNeese, Tonni         16 Katy Aquatic Tea             2:03.04  \
                 27.83        58.53 (30.70)\
        1:30.26 (31.73)     2:03.04 (32.78)\
 31 Wintermute, Sonaly     16 Una MVN-CA                   2:03.08  \
                 28.31        59.27 (30.96)\
        1:30.94 (31.67)     2:03.08 (32.14)\
 32 Streid, Camryn         17 Academy Bullets-             2:03.11  \
                 27.26        58.23 (30.97)\
        1:30.10 (31.87)     2:03.11 (33.01)\
 33 Wright, Catherine      17 Pikes Peak Athle             2:03.14  \
                 27.52        58.77 (31.25)\
        1:30.34 (31.57)     2:03.14 (32.80)\
 34 O'Brien, Ashleen       17 Diablo Aquatics-             2:03.15  \
                 27.33        58.92 (31.59)\
        1:31.17 (32.25)     2:03.15 (31.98)\
 35 Nicolaisen, Shae       17 Scottsdale Aquat             2:03.24  \
                 28.14        59.07 (30.93)\
        1:30.78 (31.71)     2:03.24 (32.46)\
 36 Walpole, Alvena        17 Alamo Area Aquat             2:03.29  \
                 27.41        58.29 (30.88)\
        1:30.29 (32.00)     2:03.29 (33.00)\
 37 Derikoletis, Keiko     17 Beach Cities Swi             2:03.42  \
                 27.08        58.10 (31.02)\
        1:30.24 (32.14)     2:03.42 (33.18)\
 38 Epps, Jessica          17 Mission Viejo Na             2:03.44  \
                 27.89        59.22 (31.33)\
        1:30.81 (31.59)     2:03.44 (32.63)\
 39 Lizzul, Gabriella      17 Scottsdale Aquat             2:03.50  \
                 27.51        58.33 (30.82)\
        1:30.34 (32.01)     2:03.50 (33.16)\
 40 Crom, Katelyn          14 Lakeridge Swim T             2:03.68  \
                 27.44        59.49 (32.05)\
        1:32.18 (32.69)     2:03.68 (31.50)\
 41 Farrow, Hannah         16 Irvine Novaquati             2:03.69  \
                 27.19        58.46 (31.27)\
        1:31.17 (32.71)     2:03.69 (32.52)\
 42 Van Berkom, Megan      15 Springfield YMCA             2:03.71  \
                 27.07        58.57 (31.50)\
        1:31.24 (32.67)     2:03.71 (32.47)\
 43 Lawrence, Maelynn      16 La Mirada Armada             2:03.81  \
                 27.91        59.33 (31.42)\
        1:31.47 (32.14)     2:03.81 (32.34)\
 44 Schaffer, Brooke       16 Palo Alto Stanfo             2:03.84  \
                 26.65        57.34 (30.69)\
        1:29.46 (32.12)     2:03.84 (34.38)\
 45 Drost-Parra, Mya       16 Flatiron Athleti             2:03.88  \
                 27.06        58.24 (31.18)\
        1:30.57 (32.33)     2:03.88 (33.31)\
 46 Quass, Berit           15 Dowling Catholic             2:03.89  \
                 27.67        59.26 (31.59)\
        1:31.47 (32.21)     2:03.89 (32.42)\
 47 Lehman, Harper         15 Pikes Peak Athle             2:03.92  \
                 28.28      1:00.10 (31.82)\
        1:32.15 (32.05)     2:03.92 (31.77)\
 48 White, Rhyan           17 Wasatch Front Fi             2:03.93  \
                 27.71        58.71 (31.00)\
        1:31.15 (32.44)     2:03.93 (32.78)\
 49 Carlton, Emma          17 Bellingham Bay S             2:04.09  \
                 26.13        56.72 (30.59)\
        1:29.29 (32.57)     2:04.09 (34.80)\
 50 Irwin, Payten          15 Front Range Barr             2:04.14  \
                 28.15        59.78 (31.63)\
        1:31.80 (32.02)     2:04.14 (32.34)\
 51 Jones, Raime           17 Edina Swim Club-             2:04.15  \
                 27.60        58.24 (30.64)\
        1:30.79 (32.55)     2:04.15 (33.36)\
 51 Arky, Natalie          17 Highlands Ranch-             2:04.15  \
                 27.61        59.09 (31.48)\
        1:31.48 (32.39)     2:04.15 (32.67)\
 53 Tan, Caitlin           15 San Ramon Valley             2:04.18  \
                 28.34        59.42 (31.08)\
        1:31.44 (32.02)     2:04.18 (32.74)\
 54 Nowaski, Danielle      17 College Area Swi             2:04.25  \
                 28.46        59.74 (31.28)\
        1:31.95 (32.21)     2:04.25 (32.30)\
 55 Pak, Jazlynn           15 Bellevue Club Sw             2:04.29  \
                 27.67        59.24 (31.57)\
        1:31.87 (32.63)     2:04.29 (32.42)\
 56 Tuff, Bronwyn          17 Magnolia Aquatic             2:04.51  \
                 27.64        58.51 (30.87)\
        1:30.55 (32.04)     2:04.51 (33.96)\
 57 Altura, Kysha          17 Hawaii Swimming-             2:04.54  \
                 28.25      1:00.03 (31.78)\
        1:32.29 (32.26)     2:04.54 (32.25)\
 58 Carlson, Sydney        17 Phoenix Swim Clu             2:04.62  \
                 27.80        58.83 (31.03)\
        1:31.09 (32.26)     2:04.62 (33.53)\
 59 Rimat, Karlie          18 Unattached-PN                2:04.63  \
                 27.75        59.43 (31.68)\
        1:31.71 (32.28)     2:04.63 (32.92)\
 60 Olvera, Gisel          18 Brea Aquatics-CA             2:04.75  \
                 27.26        58.28 (31.02)\
        1:30.93 (32.65)     2:04.75 (33.82)\
 61 Payne, Haily           14 Velocity Swimmin             2:04.87  \
                 27.47        59.18 (31.71)\
        1:31.95 (32.77)     2:04.87 (32.92)\
 62 Nickell, Samantha      15 Piranha Swim Tea             2:04.88  \
                 28.25        59.78 (31.53)\
        1:32.16 (32.38)     2:04.88 (32.72)\
 63 Criscione, Francesca   15 Corvallis Aquati             2:04.93  \
                 28.30        59.64 (31.34)\
        1:31.68 (32.04)     2:04.93 (33.25)\
 64 Bernier, Allison       15 Charger Aquatics             2:05.03  \
                 27.26        58.98 (31.72)\
        1:31.57 (32.59)     2:05.03 (33.46)\
 65 Lindorfer, Alivia      16 St Croix Swim Cl             2:05.17  \
                 18.55        59.58 (41.03)\
        1:31.73 (32.15)     2:05.17 (33.44)\
 66 Henig, Isabelle        17 Palo Alto Stanfo             2:05.35  \
                 27.99      1:00.29 (32.30)\
        1:32.80 (32.51)     2:05.35 (32.55)\
 67 Coffey, Audrey         17 Academy Bullets-             2:05.39  \
                 26.38        57.48 (31.10)\
        1:30.61 (33.13)     2:05.39 (34.78)\
 68 Wolfe, Jaidyn          17 Mesa Aquatics Cl             2:05.63  \
                 27.68        58.67 (30.99)\
        1:31.36 (32.69)     2:05.63 (34.27)\
 69 Cook, Elizabeth        15 Tualatin Hills S             2:05.85  \
                 27.90        58.74 (30.84)\
        1:31.44 (32.70)     2:05.85 (34.41)\
 70 Savage, Sarah          17 Peak Swimming-PC             2:06.02  \
                 28.03        59.94 (31.91)\
        1:32.63 (32.69)     2:06.02 (33.39)\
 71 Thompson, Brittany     18 Nitro Swimming-S             2:06.06  \
                 27.72        59.51 (31.79)\
        1:32.23 (32.72)     2:06.06 (33.83)\
 71 Wright, Julia          17 Irvine Novaquati             2:06.06  \
                 28.42      1:00.13 (31.71)\
        1:32.84 (32.71)     2:06.06 (33.22)\
 73 Enda, Madison          16 Brea Aquatics-CA             2:06.09  \
                 28.11        59.61 (31.50)\
        1:32.12 (32.51)     2:06.09 (33.97)\
 74 Matheson, Lucille      15 Flatiron Athleti             2:06.13  \
                 28.38      1:00.39 (32.01)\
        1:33.30 (32.91)     2:06.13 (32.83)\
 75 Stanley, Karigan       18 First Colony Swi             2:06.17  \
                 27.75        59.20 (31.45)\
        1:32.02 (32.82)     2:06.17 (34.15)\
 76 Hsieh, Amanda          16 Irvine Novaquati             2:06.20  \
                 28.08        59.48 (31.40)\
        1:32.49 (33.01)     2:06.20 (33.71)\
 77 Cheng, Kelly           17 Brea Aquatics-CA             2:06.35  \
                 28.49      1:00.53 (32.04)\
        1:32.82 (32.29)     2:06.35 (33.53)\
 78 Graves, Alyssa         15 Lake Country Swi             2:06.43  \
                 28.47      1:00.43 (31.96)\
        1:33.47 (33.04)     2:06.43 (32.96)\
 79 Marks, Madeline        17 Razorback Aquati             2:06.55  \
                 28.77      1:00.08 (31.31)\
        1:32.95 (32.87)     2:06.55 (33.60)\
 80 Lustria, Fay Marie     13 Tualatin Hills S             2:06.58  \
                 27.87        59.55 (31.68)\
        1:32.75 (33.20)     2:06.58 (33.83)\
 81 Bellina, Hannah        15 Pearland Aquatic             2:06.69  \
                 27.93        59.27 (31.34)\
        1:32.04 (32.77)     2:06.69 (34.65)\
 82 Livingston, Berkeley   16 Lincoln Select S             2:06.80  \
                 27.97      1:00.09 (32.12)\
        1:33.24 (33.15)     2:06.80 (33.56)\
 83 Baron, Samantha        15 KING Aquatic Clu             2:07.30  \
                 27.52        59.60 (32.08)\
        1:33.27 (33.67)     2:07.30 (34.03)\
 84 Hepler, Danielle       18 First Colony Swi             2:07.40  \
                 28.21      1:00.36 (32.15)\
        1:33.69 (33.33)     2:07.40 (33.71)\
 85 Buhl, Yasmina          15 Nitro Swimming-S             2:07.94  \
                 28.55      1:01.05 (32.50)\
        1:34.51 (33.46)     2:07.94 (33.43)\
 86 Peterson, Anna         18 Chicago Wolfpack             2:07.97  \
                 27.53        59.04 (31.51)\
        1:32.99 (33.95)     2:07.97 (34.98)\
 87 Merkel, Brecken        15 Edina Swim Club-             2:08.07  \
                 28.28      1:00.97 (32.69)\
        1:34.68 (33.71)     2:08.07 (33.39)\
 88 Spitz, Zoe             16 Irvine Novaquati             2:08.19  \
                 27.20        58.25 (31.05)\
        1:32.42 (34.17)     2:08.19 (35.77)\
 89 Edwards, Sadie         15 Scottsdale Aquat             2:08.20  \
                 28.25      1:01.07 (32.82)\
        1:34.62 (33.55)     2:08.20 (33.58)\
 90 Stephenson, Emma       16 Dads Club Swim T             2:08.34  \
                 26.98        58.67 (31.69)\
        1:32.67 (34.00)     2:08.34 (35.67)\
 91 Lessing, Amelie        16 Flatiron Athleti             2:08.35  \
                 27.97      1:00.66 (32.69)\
        1:34.59 (33.93)     2:08.35 (33.76)\
 92 Benveniste, Sydney     17 Piranha Swim Tea             2:08.95  \
                 27.80        59.64 (31.84)\
        1:33.01 (33.37)     2:08.95 (35.94)\
 93 Yeager, Jessica        16 Nitro Swimming-S             2:09.42  \
                 27.12        59.10 (31.98)\
        1:33.60 (34.50)     2:09.42 (35.82)\
 -- Kozan, Justine         13 Brea Aquatics-CA                  DQ  \
                 26.76        57.27 (30.51)\
        1:28.59 (31.32)          DQ (31.10)\
 -- Clarkowski, Sophie     17 Edina Swim Club-                  DQ  \
                 27.80      1:00.37 (32.57)\
        1:34.98 (34.61)          DQ (33.98)\
 -- Fox, Juliana           17 Pacific Athletic                  DQ  \
 -- Merk, Lindsey          16 Academy Bullets-                 DFS  \
 -- McKinnon, Audrey       16 Razorback Aquati                 DFS  \
 -- Vanovermeiren, Sydney  16 Academy Bullets-                 DFS  \
 -- Zenick, Katherine      16 Lakeside Aquatic                 DFS  \
 -- Thompson, Mikki        17 Brea Aquatics-CA                 DFS  \
 -- Gordon, Mckenzee       18 Scottsdale Aquat                 DFS  \
 -- Fackenthal, Amalie     17 Davis Aquadarts-                 DFS  \
 -- Stephan, Anna          17 North Coast Aqua                 DFS  \
 -- Sanchez, McKayla       17 North Coast Aqua                 DFS  \
 -- Peng, Jessica          16 Aggie Swim Club-                 DFS  \
 -- Pittard, Charity       17 Boise YMCA Swim-                 DFS  \
 -- Shelton, Samantha      17 Una SCAL-CA                      DFS  \
 -- Garcia, Elise          17 SOCAL Aquatics A                 DFS  \
\
\

\f1\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 Event 34  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
\f0\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
==================================================================\
     Jrs West: * 1:43.64  12/14/2013Robert McHugh, Baylor Swim Club\
  SC Jrs Meet: # 1:43.64  12/14/2013Robert McHugh, Baylor Swim Club\
         Pool: ! 1:39.62  3/28/2015 Joseph Schooling, Texas\
    13-14 NAG:   1:45.39  2014      Michael Andrew\
    15-16 NAG:   1:42.10  2002      Michael Phelps\
    17-18 NAG:   1:41.33  2015      Andrew Seliskar\
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        \
==================================================================\

\f1\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0                       === Preliminaries ===                       
\f0\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
 \
  1 Levant, Jack           18 North Texas Nada             1:45.52  \
                 23.91        50.95 (27.04)\
        1:17.94 (26.99)     1:45.52 (27.58)\
  2 Miller, Benjamin       17 Tigard Tualatin-             1:46.45  \
                 24.29        51.70 (27.41)\
        1:18.85 (27.15)     1:46.45 (27.60)\
  3 Urlando, Gianluca      15 Davis Aquadarts-             1:46.77  \
                 24.14        51.22 (27.08)\
        1:18.96 (27.74)     1:46.77 (27.81)\
  4 Hendrix, Seth          18 Univ of Denver H             1:46.79  \
                 23.86        51.43 (27.57)\
        1:18.98 (27.55)     1:46.79 (27.81)\
  5 Koustik, Andrew        18 Irvine Novaquati             1:47.16  \
                 23.81        51.66 (27.85)\
        1:19.65 (27.99)     1:47.16 (27.51)\
  6 Pang, Aaron            17 Irvine Novaquati             1:48.02  \
                 24.13        51.66 (27.53)\
        1:19.59 (27.93)     1:48.02 (28.43)\
  7 Torrez, James          17 Brea Aquatics-CA             1:48.03  \
                 24.11        51.25 (27.14)\
        1:19.24 (27.99)     1:48.03 (28.79)\
  8 Davis, Logan           18 North Texas Nada             1:48.19  \
                 24.16        51.37 (27.21)\
        1:19.59 (28.22)     1:48.19 (28.60)\
 -----------------------------------------------------------------\
  9 Davis, Luke            17 American Energy-             1:48.36  \
                 24.43        51.99 (27.56)\
        1:19.96 (27.97)     1:48.36 (28.40)\
 10 Miller, David          17 Sandpipers Of Ne             1:48.45  \
                 24.16        51.61 (27.45)\
        1:19.76 (28.15)     1:48.45 (28.69)\
 11 Florea, Dane           18 Columbia Swim Cl             1:48.71  \
                 24.56        52.43 (27.87)\
        1:20.66 (28.23)     1:48.71 (28.05)\
 12 Wilton, Blake          17 Colorado Stars-C             1:48.92  \
                 23.77        51.80 (28.03)\
        1:19.87 (28.07)     1:48.92 (29.05)\
 13 Bathurst, Christian    17 Beach Cities Swi             1:49.00  \
                 24.26        51.64 (27.38)\
        1:20.15 (28.51)     1:49.00 (28.85)\
 14 Taner, Brooks          16 Palo Alto Stanfo             1:49.07  \
                 24.10        51.76 (27.66)\
        1:20.16 (28.40)     1:49.07 (28.91)\
 15 Mathias, Van           17 Multnomah Athlet             1:49.10  \
                 24.28        51.90 (27.62)\
        1:20.51 (28.61)     1:49.10 (28.59)\
 16 Harder, Ethan          17 Billings Aquatic             1:49.25  \
                 24.86        52.68 (27.82)\
        1:20.85 (28.17)     1:49.25 (28.40)\
 -----------------------------------------------------------------\
 17 Lee, Connor            16 Crown City Aquat             1:49.52  \
                 24.75        51.69 (26.94)\
        1:19.76 (28.07)     1:49.52 (29.76)\
 17 Munoz, Gabriel         17 Irvine Novaquati             1:49.52  \
                 24.57        52.40 (27.83)\
        1:21.08 (28.68)     1:49.52 (28.44)\
 19 Coen, Ty               18 Denver Swim Acad             1:49.64  \
                 23.94        51.78 (27.84)\
        1:20.47 (28.69)     1:49.64 (29.17)\
 20 Syrkin, Daniel         15 Rose Bowl Aquati             1:49.81  \
                 24.36        52.07 (27.71)\
        1:20.51 (28.44)     1:49.81 (29.30)\
 21 Shenkin, Zachary       18 Irvine Novaquati             1:49.86  \
                 24.40        52.23 (27.83)\
        1:20.42 (28.19)     1:49.86 (29.44)\
 22 Davis, Brogan          17 River City Aquat             1:49.90  \
                 24.49        52.44 (27.95)\
        1:21.28 (28.84)     1:49.90 (28.62)\
 23 Gray, Andrew           16 Edina Swim Club-             1:49.94  \
                 24.89        52.91 (28.02)\
        1:21.09 (28.18)     1:49.94 (28.85)\
 24 Mizgala, Ezra          17 Chicago Wolfpack             1:49.95  \
                 23.81        51.19 (27.38)\
        1:19.89 (28.70)     1:49.95 (30.06)\
 -----------------------------------------------------------------\
 25 Puertas, Anthony       18 Utah Valley Aqua             1:50.16  \
                 24.41        52.15 (27.74)\
        1:20.67 (28.52)     1:50.16 (29.49)\
 26 Kovac, Danny           17 Fort Collins Are             1:50.25  \
                 24.54        52.73 (28.19)\
        1:21.46 (28.73)     1:50.25 (28.79)\
 -----------------------------------------------------------------\
 27 Szabados, Bence        16 Chicago Wolfpack             1:50.28  \
                 24.33        52.73 (28.40)\
        1:21.22 (28.49)     1:50.28 (29.06)\
 28 Giandinoto, Cole       18 Alamo Area Aquat             1:50.45  \
                 24.59        52.82 (28.23)\
        1:21.03 (28.21)     1:50.45 (29.42)\
 29 Brown, Jace            17 Rockwall Aquatic             1:50.46  \
                 24.25        51.72 (27.47)\
        1:20.17 (28.45)     1:50.46 (30.29)\
 30 Grieshop, John         16 Nitro Swimming-S             1:50.71  \
                 24.79        53.11 (28.32)\
        1:22.13 (29.02)     1:50.71 (28.58)\
 31 Vitek, Jeffrey         17 WEST Swim Club-I             1:50.82  \
                 24.25        51.90 (27.65)\
        1:20.40 (28.50)     1:50.82 (30.42)\
 32 Hess, Lucas            17 Wasatch Front Fi             1:50.83  \
                 24.27        52.25 (27.98)\
        1:21.21 (28.96)     1:50.83 (29.62)\
 33 Qiao, Horace           17 Academy Bullets-             1:50.95  \
                 25.20        53.96 (28.76)\
        1:22.61 (28.65)     1:50.95 (28.34)\
 34 Koster, Jeremiah       16 Tule Nation Trit             1:50.99  \
                 25.52        53.46 (27.94)\
        1:21.96 (28.50)     1:50.99 (29.03)\
 35 Kulik, Brandon         18 Rancho San Diegu             1:51.06  \
                 24.77        52.63 (27.86)\
        1:21.59 (28.96)     1:51.06 (29.47)\
 36 Wang, Hsing-hao        18 Mesa Aquatics Cl             1:51.07  \
                 24.35        51.88 (27.53)\
        1:21.09 (29.21)     1:51.07 (29.98)\
 36 Scheuermann, Noah      16 Parkway Swim Clu             1:51.07  \
                 24.90        53.00 (28.10)\
        1:21.81 (28.81)     1:51.07 (29.26)\
 38 Hayes, Benjamin        18 Ozaukee Aquatics             1:51.11  \
                 24.80        52.78 (27.98)\
        1:21.86 (29.08)     1:51.11 (29.25)\
 39 Werner, Peyton         17 Lane Four Aquati             1:51.14  \
                 24.28        52.01 (27.73)\
        1:20.98 (28.97)     1:51.14 (30.16)\
 40 Phung, Bertrand        18 Peak Swimming-PC             1:51.24  \
                 24.36        52.27 (27.91)\
        1:21.23 (28.96)     1:51.24 (30.01)\
 40 Simpson, Dillon        17 Cypress Fairbank             1:51.24  \
                 24.58        52.64 (28.06)\
        1:21.47 (28.83)     1:51.24 (29.77)\
 42 Ascencio, Ryan         17 Mission Viejo Na             1:51.39  \
                 26.15        54.23 (28.08)\
        1:22.32 (28.09)     1:51.39 (29.07)\
 42 Ding, Nick             17 Irvine Novaquati             1:51.39  \
                 25.24        53.29 (28.05)\
        1:21.95 (28.66)     1:51.39 (29.44)\
 44 Vance, Nicholas        16 West Chicago Sha             1:51.45  \
                 24.23        51.98 (27.75)\
        1:21.39 (29.41)     1:51.45 (30.06)\
 45 Christenson, William   16 Evergreen Swim C             1:51.51  \
                 24.92        53.05 (28.13)\
        1:21.87 (28.82)     1:51.51 (29.64)\
 46 Slusiewicz, Sean       16 Irvine Novaquati             1:51.53  \
                 23.91        51.78 (27.87)\
        1:21.22 (29.44)     1:51.53 (30.31)\
 47 Rostomyan, Roman       18 Rose Bowl Aquati             1:51.59  \
                 24.84        53.59 (28.75)\
        1:22.02 (28.43)     1:51.59 (29.57)\
 48 Ahn, Seung Joon        16 Katy Aquatic Tea             1:51.72  \
                 24.97        53.04 (28.07)\
        1:21.99 (28.95)     1:51.72 (29.73)\
 49 Alarcon, Greyson       17 Nitro Swimming-S             1:51.75  \
                 25.06        52.90 (27.84)\
        1:21.95 (29.05)     1:51.75 (29.80)\
 50 Lukashev, Stephan      16 Rancho San Diegu             1:51.76  \
                 24.11        52.15 (28.04)\
        1:21.35 (29.20)     1:51.76 (30.41)\
 51 Goswitz, Anton         15 Hillsboro Swim T             1:51.77  \
                 25.23        53.92 (28.69)\
        1:23.24 (29.32)     1:51.77 (28.53)\
 52 Ybarra, Samuel         18 Fort Collins Are             1:51.83  \
                 25.13        52.80 (27.67)\
        1:20.99 (28.19)     1:51.83 (30.84)\
 53 Cheng, Vincent         14 Brea Aquatics-CA             1:51.95  \
                 25.11        53.40 (28.29)\
        1:22.25 (28.85)     1:51.95 (29.70)\
 54 Korndorffer, Charles   17 Nu Wave Swim Clu             1:51.96  \
                 24.34        52.73 (28.39)\
        1:22.45 (29.72)     1:51.96 (29.51)\
 55 Hu, Ethan              15 Peak Swimming-PC             1:51.98  \
                 24.36        52.86 (28.50)\
        1:22.17 (29.31)     1:51.98 (29.81)\
 56 Lucco, Henry           17 Bellevue Club Sw             1:51.99  \
                 25.01        53.39 (28.38)\
        1:22.44 (29.05)     1:51.99 (29.55)\
 57 Waddell, Matthew       18 La Mirada Armada             1:52.04  \
                 25.27        53.79 (28.52)\
        1:22.33 (28.54)     1:52.04 (29.71)\
 58 Brune, Noah            16 Mission Viejo Na             1:52.07  \
                 25.44        53.89 (28.45)\
        1:22.93 (29.04)     1:52.07 (29.14)\
 59 Heasley, Ethan         16 Hillsboro Swim T             1:52.09  \
                 24.54        53.20 (28.66)\
        1:22.77 (29.57)     1:52.09 (29.32)\
 60 Boley, William         17 Dunlap Dolphins-             1:52.15  \
                 24.85        53.35 (28.50)\
        1:22.71 (29.36)     1:52.15 (29.44)\
 61 Flanders, Henry        17 Orinda Aquatics-             1:52.25  \
                 24.66        52.99 (28.33)\
        1:22.17 (29.18)     1:52.25 (30.08)\
 62 Vargas, Kevin          16 La Mirada Armada             1:52.29  \
                 25.23        53.75 (28.52)\
        1:22.74 (28.99)     1:52.29 (29.55)\
 63 Lehman, Calum          17 Pikes Peak Athle             1:52.39  \
                 25.58        54.00 (28.42)\
        1:23.03 (29.03)     1:52.39 (29.36)\
 64 Grimm, Adam            17 Rec Plex Sharks-             1:52.40  \
                 25.20        53.87 (28.67)\
        1:23.18 (29.31)     1:52.40 (29.22)\
 65 Kamps, William         17 Academy Bullets-             1:52.41  \
                 24.89        52.84 (27.95)\
        1:22.51 (29.67)     1:52.41 (29.90)\
 66 Dugas, Yuma            15 Rancho San Diegu             1:52.46  \
                 25.09        53.83 (28.74)\
        1:22.48 (28.65)     1:52.46 (29.98)\
 67 Olvera, Jonathan       17 Brea Aquatics-CA             1:52.73  \
                 25.21        53.81 (28.60)\
        1:23.01 (29.20)     1:52.73 (29.72)\
 68 Elizarov, Vladislav    16 KING Aquatic Clu             1:52.80  \
                 25.01        53.39 (28.38)\
        1:22.92 (29.53)     1:52.80 (29.88)\
 69 Werner, Everett        17 Evergreen Swim C             1:52.88  \
                 24.50        53.01 (28.51)\
        1:22.86 (29.85)     1:52.88 (30.02)\
 70 Huot, Nathan           17 Aquazot Swim Clu             1:52.94  \
                 25.36        53.94 (28.58)\
        1:23.08 (29.14)     1:52.94 (29.86)\
 71 Holt, Spencer          16 Glacier Swim Clu             1:52.98  \
                 24.77        53.30 (28.53)\
        1:22.83 (29.53)     1:52.98 (30.15)\
 72 McFaul, Nathaniel      16 Multnomah Athlet             1:53.04  \
                 25.39        54.34 (28.95)\
        1:23.30 (28.96)     1:53.04 (29.74)\
 73 Falcon, Dominic        17 Irvine Novaquati             1:53.27  \
                 25.08        53.30 (28.22)\
        1:22.71 (29.41)     1:53.27 (30.56)\
 74 Blake, Daniel          17 Santa Clara Swim             1:53.42  \
                 24.99        53.80 (28.81)\
        1:23.31 (29.51)     1:53.42 (30.11)\
 75 Andres, Nicholas       15 NWDupage YMCA /-             1:53.44  \
                 25.50        54.42 (28.92)\
        1:23.91 (29.49)     1:53.44 (29.53)\
 76 Sego, Ryan             17 Academy Bullets-             1:53.51  \
                 25.04        53.88 (28.84)\
        1:23.37 (29.49)     1:53.51 (30.14)\
 77 Mefford, Colby         16 Sierra Marlins S             1:53.63  \
                 25.02        54.04 (29.02)\
        1:23.45 (29.41)     1:53.63 (30.18)\
 78 Niziolek, Frank        18 St Charles Swim-             1:53.64  \
                 24.74        52.93 (28.19)\
        1:22.67 (29.74)     1:53.64 (30.97)\
 79 Dafoe, Riley           18 Cypress Fairbank             1:53.73  \
                 25.51        55.10 (29.59)\
        1:24.35 (29.25)     1:53.73 (29.38)\
 79 Niezgodzki, Michael    18 Phoenix Swim Clu             1:53.73  \
                 25.63        55.03 (29.40)\
        1:24.30 (29.27)     1:53.73 (29.43)\
 81 Won, Jacob             18 Katy Aquatic Tea             1:53.76  \
                 25.62        54.46 (28.84)\
        1:24.06 (29.60)     1:53.76 (29.70)\
 82 Klauss, Michael        17 Scottsdale Aquat             1:53.82  \
                 25.01        53.20 (28.19)\
        1:22.84 (29.64)     1:53.82 (30.98)\
 83 Tejeda, Uriel          18 Tualatin Hills S             1:53.85  \
                 25.22        54.03 (28.81)\
        1:23.39 (29.36)     1:53.85 (30.46)\
 83 Jasinski, Nicholas     17 Mundelein Mustan             1:53.85  \
                 25.21        54.29 (29.08)\
        1:23.80 (29.51)     1:53.85 (30.05)\
 83 Tabatabaee, Ashkan     16 Rattler Swim Clu             1:53.85  \
                 25.27        53.87 (28.60)\
        1:23.25 (29.38)     1:53.85 (30.60)\
 86 Harary, Jason          18 Brea Aquatics-CA             1:54.26  \
                 25.64        54.89 (29.25)\
        1:24.26 (29.37)     1:54.26 (30.00)\
 87 Lee, Aaron             16 Aquazot Swim Clu             1:54.38  \
                 24.11        51.22 (27.11)\
        1:20.64 (29.42)     1:54.38 (33.74)\
 87 Bryan, Davis           18 Katy Aquatic Tea             1:54.38  \
                 24.43        52.89 (28.46)\
        1:23.03 (30.14)     1:54.38 (31.35)\
 89 Wang, David            17 La Mirada Armada             1:54.43  \
                 25.39        54.62 (29.23)\
        1:24.48 (29.86)     1:54.43 (29.95)\
 90 Williams, Nicolas      15 Mission Viejo Na             1:54.54  \
                 25.73        54.53 (28.80)\
        1:24.15 (29.62)     1:54.54 (30.39)\
 91 Hardt, Christopher     15 Una AQUA-GU                  1:54.84  \
                 24.79        53.50 (28.71)\
        1:23.89 (30.39)     1:54.84 (30.95)\
 91 Claesson, Henry        17 Lyons Aquatics-I             1:54.84  \
                 24.51        53.29 (28.78)\
        1:22.66 (29.37)     1:54.84 (32.18)\
 93 Graham, Ivan           17 Bellevue Club Sw             1:55.11  \
                 25.99        54.81 (28.82)\
        1:24.82 (30.01)     1:55.11 (30.29)\
 94 Chwaluk, Michael       17 KING Aquatic Clu             1:55.51  \
                 24.92        53.93 (29.01)\
        1:24.37 (30.44)     1:55.51 (31.14)\
 95 Lu, Tyler              17 Pleasanton Seaha             1:55.73  \
                 25.06        53.68 (28.62)\
        1:24.19 (30.51)     1:55.73 (31.54)\
 96 Liu, George            16 Quicksilver Swim             1:55.77  \
                 24.84        53.72 (28.88)\
        1:23.50 (29.78)     1:55.77 (32.27)\
 97 King, Cameron          17 KING Aquatic Clu             1:55.79  \
                 25.81        55.20 (29.39)\
        1:25.59 (30.39)     1:55.79 (30.20)\
 98 Daily, Spencer         17 Orinda Aquatics-             1:56.48  \
                 25.23        54.42 (29.19)\
        1:25.06 (30.64)     1:56.48 (31.42)\
 99 Hillje-Enthoven, Marc  17 Santa Maria Swim             1:56.52  \
                 25.86        55.51 (29.65)\
        1:26.15 (30.64)     1:56.52 (30.37)\
100 Keil, Kevin            16 Multnomah Athlet             1:56.86  \
                 26.32        56.33 (30.01)\
        1:26.45 (30.12)     1:56.86 (30.41)\
101 Mainord, Anderson      17 The Aquakids, In             1:57.09  \
                 24.84        54.28 (29.44)\
        1:24.76 (30.48)     1:57.09 (32.33)\
102 Venker, Jack           17 Cypress Fairbank             1:57.55  \
                 25.88        55.84 (29.96)\
        1:26.74 (30.90)     1:57.55 (30.81)\
 -- Allmon, Jackson        17 Council Bluffs S                  DQ  \
                 25.26        54.28 (29.02)\
        1:24.25 (29.97)          DQ (29.76)\
 -- Hussong, Justin        15 Anaheim Aquatics                  DQ  \
                 24.54        53.05 (28.51)\
        1:22.65 (29.60)          DQ (31.56)\
 -- Wong, Brian            17 Quicksilver Swim                 DFS  \
 -- Walker, Spencer        18 Academy Bullets-                 DFS  \
 -- Pearce, Robert         17 Pearland Aquatic                 DFS  \
}

Results Link Embed HTML: