2018 UANA Swimming Cup, Day Two - Meet Results


1/19/2018 - 1/21/2018  
Coral Springs SC - Lohberg                      1/20/2018 - 3:54 PM
       2018 UANA Swimming Cup, Sanction #: FGI011918CSSC-B01        
                   Coral Springs Aquatic Complex                    
 
 Event 27  Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Alborzen, Selene       03 ARG               4:59.65    5:00.86  
                 31.28      1:07.93 (36.65)
        1:47.43 (39.50)     2:26.37 (38.94)
        3:08.03 (41.66)     3:50.60 (42.57)
        4:26.43 (35.83)     5:00.86 (34.43)
  2 Hussman, Ana           04 ARG               5:07.89    5:04.83  
                 33.41      1:11.23 (37.82)
        1:50.17 (38.94)     2:29.00 (38.83)
        3:12.79 (43.79)     3:56.50 (43.71)
        4:31.56 (35.06)     5:04.83 (33.27)
  3 Sansores Vega, Paulin  03 Mexico            5:10.21    5:16.68  
                 31.92      1:09.61 (37.69)
        1:50.45 (40.84)     2:31.04 (40.59)
        3:16.42 (45.38)     4:02.83 (46.41)
        4:40.06 (37.23)     5:16.68 (36.62)
  4 Miranda Gallegos, Mar  03 Mexico            5:11.72    5:21.94  
                 33.58      1:12.17 (38.59)
        1:52.54 (40.37)     2:33.20 (40.66)
        3:19.96 (46.76)     4:07.95 (47.99)
        4:44.99 (37.04)     5:21.94 (36.95)
  5 Ellison, Sabine        03 Cayman            5:20.51    5:26.64  
                 32.88      1:11.31 (38.43)
        1:55.21 (43.90)     2:39.02 (43.81)
        3:25.90 (46.88)     4:12.32 (46.42)
        4:49.88 (37.56)     5:26.64 (36.76)
  6 Gooding, Adriana       03 T'Dad & T'Bgo     5:26.96    5:27.73  
                 34.00      1:12.35 (38.35)
        1:54.21 (41.86)                    
            3:24.42 ( )     4:13.25 (48.83)
        4:51.03 (37.78)     5:27.73 (36.70)
  7 Lambert, Avery R       04 Cayman            5:28.72    5:29.12  
                                  16.31 ( )
          33.89 (17.58)     1:14.04 (40.15)
      3:27.53 (2:13.49)     4:17.35 (49.82)
        4:53.76 (36.41)     5:29.12 (35.36)
  8 Royston, Stephanie     04 Cayman            5:38.01   x5:41.32  
                 35.65      1:15.85 (40.20)
        2:01.68 (45.83)     2:46.98 (45.30)
        3:37.64 (50.66)     4:26.21 (48.57)
        5:04.77 (38.56)     5:41.32 (36.55)
  9 Palacios, Camila       03 ESA               6:02.81    5:45.28  
                 33.58      1:15.20 (41.62)
        1:59.81 (44.61)     2:43.60 (43.79)
        3:37.00 (53.40)     4:30.58 (53.58)
        5:09.77 (39.19)     5:45.28 (35.51)
 10 Gonzalez, Laritza      03 HON               5:46.69    5:46.52  
                 33.94      1:14.59 (40.65)
        1:59.84 (45.25)     2:45.10 (45.26)
        3:37.83 (52.73)     4:30.23 (52.40)
        5:09.61 (39.38)     5:46.52 (36.91)
 11 Embury-Brown, Raya     04 Cayman            5:33.41   x5:59.85  
                 40.24      1:25.65 (45.41)
        2:13.91 (48.26)     3:00.07 (46.16)
        3:52.51 (52.44)     4:45.22 (52.71)
        5:23.39 (38.17)     5:59.85 (36.46)
 12 Lyn, Sabrina           04 JAM               6:11.38    6:08.15  
                 34.95      1:18.36 (43.41)
        2:10.39 (52.03)     2:59.43 (49.04)
        3:51.09 (51.66)     4:45.72 (54.63)
        5:27.46 (41.74)     6:08.15 (40.69)
 13 Andrews, Erin          03 ISV               6:17.62    6:15.27  
                 37.15      1:22.75 (45.60)
        2:10.50 (47.75)     2:58.17 (47.67)
        3:55.13 (56.96)     4:52.51 (57.38)
        5:33.95 (41.44)     6:15.27 (41.32)
 14 Fustillos Marin, Nata  03 Ecuador           6:15.00    6:17.88  
                 41.87      1:29.04 (47.17)
        2:17.77 (48.73)     3:04.69 (46.92)
        4:00.72 (56.03)     4:55.55 (54.83)
        5:37.81 (42.26)     6:17.88 (40.07)
 
 Event 27  Girls 15-17 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Conde Merlos, Marie X  01 Mexico            5:00.54    5:00.79  
                 33.33      1:11.19 (37.86)
        1:51.76 (40.57)     2:31.04 (39.28)
        3:13.71 (42.67)     3:54.92 (41.21)
        4:29.49 (34.57)     5:00.79 (31.30)
  2 Hurtado, Andrea Marce  00 PER               5:01.89    5:02.89  
                 32.04      1:08.02 (35.98)
        1:46.63 (38.61)     2:24.19 (37.56)
        3:10.04 (45.85)     3:54.38 (44.34)
        4:28.64 (34.26)     5:02.89 (34.25)
  3 Dini, Delfina          01 ARG               5:09.78    5:10.60  
                 31.95      1:08.57 (36.62)
        1:49.84 (41.27)     2:30.28 (40.44)
        3:17.95 (47.67)     4:04.00 (46.05)
        4:37.65 (33.65)     5:10.60 (32.95)
  4 Ruvalcaba Reyes, Raqu  01 Mexico            5:01.55    5:11.20  
                 32.97      1:09.01 (36.04)
        1:49.45 (40.44)     2:28.37 (38.92)
        3:15.71 (47.34)     4:03.35 (47.64)
        4:38.13 (34.78)     5:11.20 (33.07)
  5 Ort’z, Alondra         02 Costa Rica        5:17.10    5:18.08  
                 31.84      1:10.06 (38.22)
        1:51.00 (40.94)     2:32.80 (41.80)
        3:19.23 (46.43)     4:06.08 (46.85)
        4:42.60 (36.52)     5:18.08 (35.48)
  6 Batista, Camila        01 Brazil            5:15.65    5:19.66  
                 32.72      1:09.95 (37.23)
        1:52.59 (42.64)     2:33.87 (41.28)
        3:20.96 (47.09)     4:08.39 (47.43)
        4:44.47 (36.08)     5:19.66 (35.19)
  7 Bailey, Sam            00 Cayman            5:14.07    5:23.05  
                 33.50      1:13.14 (39.64)
        1:52.39 (39.25)     2:31.77 (39.38)
        3:20.67 (48.90)     4:09.41 (48.74)
        4:46.73 (37.32)     5:23.05 (36.32)
  8 Cwu, Paola             02 HON               5:23.42    5:32.51  
                 32.60      1:10.22 (37.62)
        1:57.30 (47.08)     2:42.28 (44.98)
        3:29.72 (47.44)     4:16.77 (47.05)
        4:56.14 (39.37)     5:32.51 (36.37)
  9 Powell, Skyler         02 Bermuda Swimming  5:31.22    5:34.42  
                 32.88      1:12.63 (39.75)
        1:56.91 (44.28)     2:39.57 (42.66)
        3:30.74 (51.17)     4:20.69 (49.95)
        4:57.96 (37.27)     5:34.42 (36.46)
 10 Chatoor, Jada          02 T'Dad & T'Bgo     5:25.66    5:40.75  
                 33.81      1:14.67 (40.86)
        2:00.27 (45.60)     2:45.25 (44.98)
        3:35.58 (50.33)     4:26.61 (51.03)
        5:04.30 (37.69)     5:40.75 (36.45)
 11 Cea, Katherine         02 ESA               5:34.30    5:44.19  
                 35.76      1:17.29 (41.53)
        2:01.25 (43.96)     2:45.07 (43.82)
        3:35.83 (50.76)     4:28.03 (52.20)
        5:05.25 (37.22)     5:44.19 (38.94)
 12 Mitchell, Bianca       01 ANT               6:04.17    5:44.65  
                 34.25      1:15.72 (41.47)
        2:03.02 (47.30)     2:48.41 (45.39)
        3:38.44 (50.03)     4:27.94 (49.50)
        5:07.52 (39.58)     5:44.65 (37.13)
 13 Ross, Racine E         00 T'Dad & T'Bgo     5:43.46    5:47.59  
                 32.36      1:12.35 (39.99)
        1:58.07 (45.72)     2:43.19 (45.12)
        3:35.35 (52.16)     4:28.77 (53.42)
        5:08.29 (39.52)     5:47.59 (39.30)
 -- Gibson, Karci          02 JAM               5:45.54         DQ  
      Stroke infraction - use stroke codes - IM
                 33.56      1:13.87 (40.31)
        1:57.74 (43.87)     2:41.19 (43.45)
        3:33.86 (52.67)     4:27.64 (53.78)
        5:07.56 (39.92)          DQ (38.61)
Event 28  Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Vega Cuevas, Maximili  03 Mexico            4:38.58    4:46.10  
                 30.70      1:05.09 (34.39)
        1:44.04 (38.95)     2:20.89 (36.85)
        3:00.27 (39.38)     3:41.05 (40.78)
        4:14.63 (33.58)     4:46.10 (31.47)
  2 Baker, Roan            03 Barbados          4:56.11    4:56.55  
                 30.66      1:06.00 (35.34)
        1:45.45 (39.45)     2:22.94 (37.49)
        3:05.21 (42.27)     3:47.87 (42.66)
        4:24.19 (36.32)     4:56.55 (32.36)
  3 Rodriguez, Manolo      03 ARG               4:57.18    4:58.47  
                 31.70      1:08.56 (36.86)
        1:46.96 (38.40)     2:24.56 (37.60)
        3:08.38 (43.82)     3:51.59 (43.21)
        4:26.69 (35.10)     4:58.47 (31.78)
  4 Faya, Ramiro           03 ARG               5:13.08    5:00.84  
                 30.04      1:05.37 (35.33)
        1:42.62 (37.25)     2:19.02 (36.40)
        3:05.32 (46.30)     3:51.66 (46.34)
        4:27.20 (35.54)     5:00.84 (33.64)
  5 Olguin Reyes, Luis Al  03 Mexico            5:02.74    5:05.21  
                 30.28      1:04.95 (34.67)
        1:46.78 (41.83)     2:27.62 (40.84)
        3:12.70 (45.08)     3:56.22 (43.52)
        4:31.74 (35.52)     5:05.21 (33.47)
  6 Clarke, McCallum       03 Barbados          5:07.08    5:06.15  
                 32.79      1:08.91 (36.12)
        1:48.24 (39.33)     2:27.47 (39.23)
        3:10.31 (42.84)     3:53.23 (42.92)
        4:29.73 (36.50)     5:06.15 (36.42)
  7 Bailey, Jake           03 Cayman            5:11.61    5:09.61  
                 31.03      1:07.56 (36.53)
        1:48.87 (41.31)     2:28.17 (39.30)
        3:14.15 (45.98)     3:59.01 (44.86)
        4:35.08 (36.07)     5:09.61 (34.53)
  8 Williamson, Sam        04 BERAG             5:10.95    5:12.25  
                 30.58      1:07.25 (36.67)
        1:50.83 (43.58)     2:32.85 (42.02)
        3:15.41 (42.56)     4:00.03 (44.62)
        4:37.60 (37.57)     5:12.25 (34.65)
  9 Lares, Sebastian A.    04 PAN               5:08.01    5:14.78  
                 31.77      1:08.61 (36.84)
        1:50.07 (41.46)     2:30.62 (40.55)
        3:16.62 (46.00)     4:03.29 (46.67)
        4:39.77 (36.48)     5:14.78 (35.01)
 10 Wilson, Max            04 ISV               5:27.54    5:23.25  
                 31.09      1:11.34 (40.25)
        1:51.06 (39.72)     2:30.66 (39.60)
        3:19.67 (49.01)     4:08.51 (48.84)
        4:46.36 (37.85)     5:23.25 (36.89)
 11 Aguilar, David         04 ESA                    NT    5:24.10  
                 32.74      1:11.26 (38.52)
        1:53.00 (41.74)     2:33.93 (40.93)
        3:23.74 (49.81)     4:12.48 (48.74)
        4:47.49 (35.01)     5:24.10 (36.61)
 12 Bredt, Henrique        04 Brazil            5:17.98    5:32.65  
                 33.27      1:13.51 (40.24)
        1:58.84 (45.33)     2:42.35 (43.51)
        3:29.62 (47.27)     4:16.88 (47.26)
        4:55.29 (38.41)     5:32.65 (37.36)
 13 Mascareno, Mateo B     03 Paraguay          5:28.32    5:37.57  
                 33.88      1:14.00 (40.12)
        1:56.40 (42.40)     2:36.04 (39.64)
        3:26.15 (50.11)     4:17.60 (51.45)
        4:59.29 (41.69)     5:37.57 (38.28)
 14 Flamenco, Emilio       04 ESA                    NT    5:41.22  
                 33.68      1:14.16 (40.48)
        1:59.86 (45.70)     2:42.88 (43.02)
        3:33.00 (50.12)     4:24.84 (51.84)
        5:04.37 (39.53)     5:41.22 (36.85)
 -- Armas Saltos, Ricardo  03 Ecuador           5:20.00         DQ  
      Executed a downward butterfly kick during the race other than at the start or turn - breas
                 34.14      1:17.76 (43.62)
        2:00.57 (42.81)     2:42.31 (41.74)
        3:33.58 (51.27)     4:27.33 (53.75)
        5:07.46 (40.13)          DQ (39.50)
 
 Event 28  Boys 15-17 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Sol’s, JosŽ David      01 Costa Rica        4:41.01    4:36.22  
                 28.47      1:01.19 (32.72)
        1:38.26 (37.07)     2:15.38 (37.12)
        2:53.44 (38.06)     3:32.41 (38.97)
        4:05.46 (33.05)     4:36.22 (30.76)
  2 Weigandt, Nicolas      02 ARG               4:39.78    4:37.32  
                 28.35      1:00.87 (32.52)
        1:36.86 (35.99)     2:11.23 (34.37)
        2:51.94 (40.71)     3:33.49 (41.55)
        4:05.73 (32.24)     4:37.32 (31.59)
  3 Vale, Nicholas R       01 JAM               4:44.19    4:56.85  
                 27.99      1:00.27 (32.28)
        1:38.59 (38.32)     2:17.26 (38.67)
        3:02.43 (45.17)     3:47.65 (45.22)
        4:22.32 (34.67)     4:56.85 (34.53)
  4 Giribaldie, Jeremy     00 Curacao Aquatics  5:04.29    5:00.12  
                 29.37      1:04.21 (34.84)
        1:45.09 (40.88)     2:26.65 (41.56)
        3:10.29 (43.64)     3:54.51 (44.22)
        4:27.69 (33.18)     5:00.12 (32.43)
  5 Chatoor, Graham        00 T'Dad & T'Bgo     4:56.15    5:02.52  
                 31.17      1:07.80 (36.63)
        1:46.99 (39.19)     2:25.22 (38.23)
        3:11.72 (46.50)     3:56.81 (45.09)
        4:31.06 (34.25)     5:02.52 (31.46)
  6 Weber, Eddie           00 Cayman            4:42.74    5:02.61  
                 30.37      1:06.52 (36.15)
        1:46.40 (39.88)     2:26.36 (39.96)
        3:09.55 (43.19)     3:53.24 (43.69)
        4:27.86 (34.62)     5:02.61 (34.75)
  7 Carrillo, Sebasti‡n    02 Costa Rica        5:02.35    5:12.53  
                 30.60      1:06.96 (36.36)
        1:48.81 (41.85)     2:30.10 (41.29)
        3:14.57 (44.47)     3:58.65 (44.08)
        4:36.74 (38.09)     5:12.53 (35.79)
 -- Mendez Juan, Ignacio   00 ARG               4:43.56         DQ  
      Executed a downward butterfly kick during the race other than at the start or turn - breas
                 29.40      1:02.53 (33.13)
        1:37.63 (35.10)     2:11.61 (33.98)
        2:56.97 (45.36)     3:40.94 (43.97)
        4:14.38 (33.44)          DQ (33.09)
 -- Dunwoody, Nkosi        02 Barbados          4:50.97         DQ  
      Executed a downward butterfly kick during the race other than at the start or turn - breas
                 30.95      1:08.59 (37.64)
        1:51.43 (42.84)     2:33.53 (42.10)
        3:17.50 (43.97)     4:02.47 (44.97)
        4:40.11 (37.64)          DQ (36.73)
 -- Vasquez, Carlos        00 HON               4:55.19         NS  
 -- Dieffenthaller, Chris  02 T'Dad & T'Bgo     4:46.09         NS  
Event 29  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Laureano Perez, Sofia  05 Mexico            1:09.25    1:06.76  
                 31.04      1:06.76 (35.72)
  2 Jimenez Salda–a, Dahl  05 Mexico            1:08.51    1:09.19  
                 32.53      1:09.19 (36.66)
  3 Martins, Ariana        05 Brazil            1:10.23    1:09.48  
                 31.70      1:09.48 (37.78)
  4 Gutierrez Merino, Emi  05 Mexico            1:09.51   x1:09.58  
                 31.72      1:09.58 (37.86)
  5 Santos, Perola         05 Brazil            1:10.12    1:09.78  
                 31.96      1:09.78 (37.82)
  6 Caballero, Astrid M    05 Paraguay          1:14.95    1:11.47  
                 32.36      1:11.47 (39.11)
  7 Crooks, Jillian        06 Cayman            1:16.61    1:12.43  
                 33.95      1:12.43 (38.48)
  8 Anthony, Zoe           05 T'Dad & T'Bgo     1:12.32    1:12.68  
  9 Torre Ayala, Luna      05 Mexico            1:17.12   x1:14.30  
                 34.90      1:14.30 (39.40)
 10 Hyson, Gabrielle       05 GRN               1:13.67    1:16.01  
                 33.92      1:16.01 (42.09)
 11 Chee-Wah, Savannah     05 T'Dad & T'Bgo     1:14.80    1:16.70  
                 33.95      1:16.70 (42.75)
 12 Deane, Adia            05 Barbados          1:17.18    1:17.44  
                 35.20      1:17.44 (42.24)
 13 Montoya, Maria         05 GUA               1:17.35    1:17.50  
                 36.10      1:17.50 (41.40)
 14 Escalante, Sairy       05 HON               1:15.13    1:17.84  
                 35.28      1:17.84 (42.56)
 15 Clouden, Ariann        05 GRN               1:19.92    1:18.22  
                 34.71      1:18.22 (43.51)
 16 Vazquez, Cecilia N     05 Paraguay          1:17.79    1:19.72  
                 35.10      1:19.72 (44.62)
 17 Moreno, Susan          05 HON               1:27.34    1:22.82  
                 38.38      1:22.82 (44.44)
 18 Rodriguez, Dana        05 HON               1:20.91   x1:22.83  
                 36.57      1:22.83 (46.26)
 19 Sperber, Victoria      05 ISV               1:28.09    1:24.63  
                 36.90      1:24.63 (47.73)
 20 Palacios, Adriana      05 ESA               1:32.95    1:27.09  
                 37.03      1:27.09 (50.06)
 21 Ayala, Maria Jose J    05 Paraguay          1:30.38   x1:30.45  
                 38.50      1:30.45 (51.95)
 -- Figueroa, Isabella     05 HON               1:25.89         NS  
Event 30  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Campos, Joao Pierre    05 Brazil            1:12.18    1:02.02  
                 30.02      1:02.02 (32.00)
  2 Forbes, Nigel J        05 BAH               1:05.31    1:03.34  
                 29.08      1:03.34 (34.26)
  3 Wilson, Zarek          05 T'Dad & T'Bgo     1:04.79    1:03.48  
                 29.28      1:03.48 (34.20)
  4 Gossmann, Christopher  05 GUA               1:05.43    1:04.19  
                 29.79      1:04.19 (34.40)
  5 Afonso, Joao Pedro     05 Brazil            1:06.63    1:05.31  
                 29.97      1:05.31 (35.34)
  6 Moreno Viera, Emilian  05 Mexico            1:06.77    1:05.50  
                 30.87      1:05.50 (34.63)
  7 Nangullasmœ Arellane,  05 Mexico            1:09.25    1:06.75  
                 32.00      1:06.75 (34.75)
  8 Sealy, Omari           05 Barbados          1:09.86    1:07.91  
                 31.28      1:07.91 (36.63)
  9 Pelissari, Vitor       05 Brazil            1:06.42   x1:08.27  
                 30.80      1:08.27 (37.47)
 10 Soares, Rodrigo        05 Brazil            1:08.88   x1:08.97  
                 31.16      1:08.97 (37.81)
 11 Haynes, Parshawn       05 GRN               1:10.74    1:09.79  
                 33.12      1:09.79 (36.67)
 12 Torres Sosa, Omar Emi  05 Mexico            1:13.58   x1:11.92  
                 32.31      1:11.92 (39.61)
 13 Bustillo, Rafael       05 HON               1:14.21    1:12.04  
                 33.93      1:12.04 (38.11)
 14 Ochoa Neurouth, Natha  05 Mexico            1:16.21   x1:14.36  
                 33.61      1:14.36 (40.75)
 15 Croes, Jaydon          06 ARU               1:18.63    1:14.60  
                 36.05      1:14.60 (38.55)
 16 Souza, Otavio          05 Brazil            1:16.55   x1:16.98  
                 36.33      1:16.98 (40.65)
 17 Pineda, Olvin          05 HON               1:23.84    1:18.98  
                 34.87      1:18.98 (44.11)
 18 Gooswit, Jaden         05 Sur16             1:21.98    1:20.09  
                 34.84      1:20.09 (45.25)
 19 Gonzalez, Ernesto M    05 Paraguay          1:20.49    1:20.67  
                 37.19      1:20.67 (43.48)
 20 Sabillon, Diego        05 HON               1:25.11   x1:21.29  
                 35.59      1:21.29 (45.70)
 -- Varela, Luis           06 HON                    NT         NS  
Event 31  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Meneses Kovacs, Athen  04 Mexico            1:02.03    1:02.65  
                 28.51      1:02.65 (34.14)
  2 Pulido Ortiz, Celia D  03 Mexico            1:06.39    1:04.73  
                 29.32      1:04.73 (35.41)
  3 MacDonald, Emily       03 JAM               1:06.19    1:05.86  
                 30.34      1:05.86 (35.52)
  4 Garrido Morales, Circ  03 Mexico            1:07.94   x1:06.87  
                 30.27      1:06.87 (36.60)
  5 Pesce, Fabiana         03 VEN               1:05.64    1:07.48  
                 30.17      1:07.48 (37.31)
  6 Lyn, Sabrina           04 JAM               1:05.69    1:08.01  
                 31.38      1:08.01 (36.63)
  7 Watson-Brown, Logan    03 BERAG             1:09.89    1:08.43  
                 31.66      1:08.43 (36.77)
  8 Palacios, Camila       03 ESA               1:08.72    1:09.08  
                 32.36      1:09.08 (36.72)
  9 Nucifora, Julieta      03 ARG               1:08.13    1:09.52  
                 32.30      1:09.52 (37.22)
 10 Dunwoody, Aza          04 Barbados          1:08.03    1:10.26  
                 32.37      1:10.26 (37.89)
 11 Allen, Regan H         03 T'Dad & T'Bgo     1:07.28    1:10.42  
                 32.96      1:10.42 (37.46)
 12 Fuller, Olivia         03 ANT               1:11.02    1:10.49  
                 32.16      1:10.49 (38.33)
 13 Talma, Keilani         04 Barbados          1:08.46    1:10.61  
                 32.30      1:10.61 (38.31)
 14 Cabral, Katelyn H      03 BAH               1:08.23    1:10.75  
                 32.32      1:10.75 (38.43)
 15 Lewis, DeNicha         03 T'Dad & T'Bgo     1:13.68    1:10.82  
                 32.31      1:10.82 (38.51)
 16 Ortiz, Darielys        04 DOM               1:11.87    1:11.08  
                 33.19      1:11.08 (37.89)
 17 White, Taylor E        04 BERAG             1:11.07    1:11.40  
                 33.10      1:11.40 (38.30)
 18 Vale, Simone O         03 JAM               1:08.87   x1:11.51  
                 32.56      1:11.51 (38.95)
 19 Royston, Stephanie     04 Cayman            1:11.75    1:11.84  
                 33.75      1:11.84 (38.09)
 20 Gonzalez, Laritza      03 HON               1:14.16    1:13.44  
                 33.87      1:13.44 (39.57)
 21 Karwofodi, Cheverny    04 Sur16             1:16.78    1:16.78  
                 34.45      1:16.78 (42.33)
 22 Gaskin, Zahra          03 Barbados          1:15.89   x1:17.14  
                 34.60      1:17.14 (42.54)
 23 Domingo, Sofia         04 GUA               1:20.17    1:18.94  
                 36.38      1:18.94 (42.56)
 24 Moeslan, Caithlin      04 Sur16             1:17.68    1:21.00  
                 36.11      1:21.00 (44.89)
 25 Avila, Jimena          04 PAN               1:24.16    1:24.36  
                 37.80      1:24.36 (46.56)
 26 Rodriguez, Ayellinne   04 PAN               1:26.69    1:26.47  
                 38.35      1:26.47 (48.12)
 -- Jimenez, Kisha         04 Costa Rica        1:16.35         NS  
Event 32  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Saldo, Gustavo         03 Brazil              56.23      57.61  
                 27.35        57.61 (30.26)
  2 Dias, Gabriel          03 Brazil              58.86      58.09  
                 27.06        58.09 (31.03)
  3 Carrasco, Manuel       03 ARG               1:00.51      59.32  
                 27.31        59.32 (32.01)
  4 Benoit, Jenebi         03 GRN               1:01.83    1:00.77  
                 27.67      1:00.77 (33.10)
  5 Del Rosal Marquez, Je  03 Mexico            1:01.25    1:01.19  
                 28.84      1:01.19 (32.35)
  6 Joachim, Alex S        03 Team Svg          1:03.77    1:01.44  
                 28.97      1:01.44 (32.47)
  7 Taylor, Lamar C        03 BAH               1:01.96    1:01.87  
                 28.18      1:01.87 (33.69)
  8 Frederick-Westerborg,  04 Cayman            1:04.51    1:02.39  
                 29.13      1:02.39 (33.26)
  9 Rodriguez, Mateo       03 PER               1:02.54    1:02.40  
                 29.17      1:02.40 (33.23)
 10 Thomas, Nathaniel      04 JAM               1:02.71    1:02.44  
                 29.17      1:02.44 (33.27)
 11 Carroccia, Juan Bauti  03 ARG               1:04.31    1:02.50  
                 28.94      1:02.50 (33.56)
 12 Larios, Roberto        03 HON               1:03.05    1:02.94  
                 28.84      1:02.94 (34.10)
 13 Olguin Reyes, Luis Al  03 Mexico            1:05.78    1:03.62  
                 30.13      1:03.62 (33.49)
 14 Bola–os, Juan JosŽ     04 Costa Rica        1:05.24    1:04.10  
                 30.28      1:04.10 (33.82)
 15 Bailey, Jake           03 Cayman            1:05.18    1:04.43  
                 29.42      1:04.43 (35.01)
 16 Berenstein, Leandro    03 Sur16             1:06.55    1:04.70  
                 30.44      1:04.70 (34.26)
 17 Perez Abarracin, Nich  03 Ecuador           1:05.66    1:04.92  
                 30.01      1:04.92 (34.91)
 18 Heyns, Jeno            03 Sur16             1:04.18    1:05.01  
                 29.64      1:05.01 (35.37)
 19 Seaton, Leon           04 GUY               1:06.59    1:06.27  
                 29.85      1:06.27 (36.42)
 20 Arauz, Jorge           04 HON               1:05.40    1:06.39  
                 30.95      1:06.39 (35.44)
 21 Llaque, Miguel Angel   03 PER               1:06.14    1:06.60  
                 30.66      1:06.60 (35.94)
 22 Williamson, Sam        04 BERAG             1:06.17    1:06.83  
                 30.75      1:06.83 (36.08)
 23 Turcios, Diego         04 HON               1:06.88   x1:08.22  
                 30.73      1:08.22 (37.49)
 24 Rolon Dominguez, Osva  03 Paraguay          1:12.72    1:11.17  
                 32.71      1:11.17 (38.46)
 -- Molina Cunas, Eduardo  04 Ecuador           1:17.00         DQ  
      Touch at the finish or turn was not made with both hands simultaneously/separated
                 33.68           DQ (42.41)
 -- Villarreal B., Andrey  03 PAN               1:03.84         NS  
Event 33  Girls 15-17 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Becerra Quintanilla,   01 COL               1:02.11    1:01.82  
                 29.35      1:01.82 (32.47)
  2 Lismar, Lyon           00 VEN               1:02.72    1:01.85  
                 28.38      1:01.85 (33.47)
  3 Durango Restrepo, Kar  01 COL               1:04.01    1:05.04  
                 30.78      1:05.04 (34.26)
  4 Torres, Mariagracia    02 PER               1:04.54    1:05.14  
                 30.43      1:05.14 (34.71)
  5 Pignatiello, Delfina   00 ARG               1:02.89    1:05.21  
                 30.75      1:05.21 (34.46)
  6 Tamayo, Ireyra         01 PAN               1:04.48    1:05.44  
                 30.37      1:05.44 (35.07)
  7 Cabrera, Silvana Clau  01 PER               1:04.13    1:05.67  
                 29.90      1:05.67 (35.77)
  8 Nersicio, Chade        01 Curacao Aquatics  1:02.27    1:05.97  
                 30.16      1:05.97 (35.81)
  9 Lema, Julieta          00 ARG               1:06.78    1:06.75  
                 29.71      1:06.75 (37.04)
 10 Lyn, Annabella T       00 JAM               1:06.69    1:07.50  
                 31.08      1:07.50 (36.42)
 11 Ross, Racine E         00 T'Dad & T'Bgo     1:03.21    1:07.98  
                 31.13      1:07.98 (36.85)
 12 Ruvalcaba Reyes, Raqu  01 Mexico            1:09.71    1:08.16  
                 32.60      1:08.16 (35.56)
 13 Velasquez, Carmen      02 HON               1:10.06    1:08.62  
                 31.15      1:08.62 (37.47)
 14 Avila, Marialuisa      00 PAN               1:07.28    1:08.80  
                 31.30      1:08.80 (37.50)
 15 Johnson, Shaun         00 JAM               1:08.14    1:09.00  
                 30.39      1:09.00 (38.61)
 16 Mass, Camila           01 HON               1:11.44    1:11.18  
                 32.10      1:11.18 (39.08)
 17 Banks, Gabrianna C     02 JAM               1:11.46   x1:11.34  
                 33.18      1:11.34 (38.16)
 18 Eaton, Naomi           02 JAM               1:11.36   x1:12.13  
                 32.45      1:12.13 (39.68)
 19 Anderson, Brianna      02 JAM               1:09.37   x1:12.19  
                 31.94      1:12.19 (40.25)
 20 Mitchell, Bianca       01 ANT               1:13.03    1:14.53  
                 32.79      1:14.53 (41.74)
 21 Odlum, Kyra            02 ISV               1:13.70    1:19.09  
                 34.63      1:19.09 (44.46)
 -- Navarrete, Mariana     00 PAN               1:09.06         DQ  
      Touch at the finish or turn was not made with both hands simultaneously/separated
                 31.44           DQ (37.97)
Event 34  Boys 15-17 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Cruz Zuniga, Guillerm  00 Mexico              55.90      56.01  
                 26.38        56.01 (29.63)
  2 Ibarra Reyes, Alvaro   01 Mexico              57.13      56.21  
                 26.36        56.21 (29.85)
  3 Yorke, Kael            00 T'Dad & T'Bgo       55.78      56.53  
                 26.68        56.53 (29.85)
  4 Camilo Ocampo, Juan    00 COL                 57.29      57.11  
                 26.66        57.11 (30.45)
  5 Marsh, Jesse A         00 JAM                 57.67      57.22  
                 26.78        57.22 (30.44)
  6 Vasquez, Carlos        00 HON                 57.54      57.50  
                 26.88        57.50 (30.62)
  7 Vale, Nicholas R       01 JAM                 57.36      57.91  
                 26.88        57.91 (31.03)
  8 Garay, Gonzalo         01 ARG                 57.89      57.97  
                 27.01        57.97 (30.96)
  9 Raya Jimenez, Jesus E  00 Mexico              58.61     x58.11  
                 26.68        58.11 (31.43)
 10 Diaz Wurg, Kevin       01 ARG                 57.90      58.16  
                 27.90        58.16 (30.26)
 11 Payne, Mauricio        00 Curacao Aquatics    58.23      58.47  
                 27.20        58.47 (31.27)
 12 Odlum-Smith, Jayhan    02 LCA               1:00.31      59.67  
                 27.40        59.67 (32.27)
 13 Sanchez Carrascal, Fe  01 Ecuador             58.59      59.94  
                 27.37        59.94 (32.57)
 14 Odlum, Ky              02 ISV               1:01.97    1:01.93  
                 27.92      1:01.93 (34.01)
 15 Gillette, Luke         01 T'Dad & T'Bgo     1:00.82    1:01.99  
                 28.33      1:01.99 (33.66)
 16 Crooks, Jordan         02 Cayman            1:02.96    1:02.28  
                 29.08      1:02.28 (33.20)
 17 Somerville, Matthew    00 Cayman            1:01.79    1:02.57  
                 27.91      1:02.57 (34.66)
 18 Bustillo, Fernando     02 HON               1:05.05    1:04.34  
                 28.72      1:04.34 (35.62)
 19 Silva, Yago            00 Brazil            1:05.90    1:05.25  
                 29.49      1:05.25 (35.76)
 20 Archibald, Jamarr      02 LCA               1:03.84    1:05.44  
                 30.01      1:05.44 (35.43)
 21 Marshall, Diallo       02 ANT               1:08.02    1:05.94  
                 29.12      1:05.94 (36.82)
 22 Caceres, Ricardo       01 HON               1:04.25   x1:06.43  
                 29.66      1:06.43 (36.77)
 23 Santamaria Uvidia, Pa  01 Ecuador           1:07.13    1:06.74  
                 30.96      1:06.74 (35.78)
 24 Valle, Ricardo         02 ESA               1:12.32    1:07.74  
                 30.65      1:07.74 (37.09)
 25 Ramos Robalino, Erick  02 Ecuador           1:02.00   x1:13.39  
                 31.77      1:13.39 (41.62)
 -- Davidson, Vincent      01 HAI               1:01.89         NS  
Event 35  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Lima, Luiza            05 Brazil            2:18.85    2:15.27  
                 30.91      1:04.85 (33.94)
        1:40.48 (35.63)     2:15.27 (34.79)
  2 Naranjo Carballeda, T  05 Mexico            2:16.35    2:15.38  
                 31.19      1:05.17 (33.98)
        1:40.55 (35.38)     2:15.38 (34.83)
  3 Santaolaya Rivera, Be  06 Mexico            2:18.31    2:16.87  
                 31.63      1:06.17 (34.54)
        1:42.10 (35.93)     2:16.87 (34.77)
  4 Anthony, Zoe           05 T'Dad & T'Bgo     2:18.94    2:22.73  
                 32.04      1:07.58 (35.54)
        1:45.53 (37.95)     2:22.73 (37.20)
  5 Chee-Wah, Savannah     05 T'Dad & T'Bgo     2:23.90    2:25.85  
                 32.08      1:08.88 (36.80)
        1:47.92 (39.04)     2:25.85 (37.93)
  6 Brunt, Gabriela        05 ISV               2:31.57    2:26.01  
                 32.27      1:10.24 (37.97)
        1:49.46 (39.22)     2:26.01 (36.55)
  7 Charles, Anaika        05 GRN               2:25.95    2:26.45  
                 33.69      1:11.15 (37.46)
        1:49.33 (38.18)     2:26.45 (37.12)
  8 Vickles, Gabrielle     05 T'Dad & T'Bgo     2:26.97   x2:26.71  
                 31.65      1:09.56 (37.91)
        1:49.52 (39.96)     2:26.71 (37.19)
  9 Deane, Adia            05 Barbados          2:25.50    2:26.76  
                 33.97      1:12.60 (38.63)
        1:51.63 (39.03)     2:26.76 (35.13)
 10 Figueroa, Isabella     05 HON               2:27.68    2:27.50  
                 34.09      1:11.93 (37.84)
        1:51.28 (39.35)     2:27.50 (36.22)
 11 Crooks, Jillian        06 Cayman            2:33.70    2:27.92  
                 33.87      1:12.49 (38.62)
        1:51.62 (39.13)     2:27.92 (36.30)
 12 Bucaro, Marcela        05 GUA               2:35.37    2:28.84  
                 33.93      1:12.63 (38.70)
        1:52.33 (39.70)     2:28.84 (36.51)
 13 Aguillar, Celeste      06 Paraguay          2:40.21    2:28.93  
                 33.55      1:12.10 (38.55)
        1:52.20 (40.10)     2:28.93 (36.73)
 14 Maltby, Fairley        05 ISV               2:40.55    2:29.81  
                 33.10      1:11.59 (38.49)
        1:52.00 (40.41)     2:29.81 (37.81)
 15 de Cuba, Michaline     05 ARU               2:39.11    2:31.64  
                                  16.53 ( )
          36.45 (19.92)   2:31.64 (1:55.19)
 16 Santos, Maria Jose     05 HON               2:34.80    2:33.19  
                 34.38      1:13.59 (39.21)
        1:54.78 (41.19)     2:33.19 (38.41)
 17 Ron Coka, Andrea C     06 Ecuador           2:32.40    2:33.86  
                 35.13      1:14.13 (39.00)
        1:55.45 (41.32)     2:33.86 (38.41)
 18 Palacios, Adriana      05 ESA               2:39.21    2:35.52  
                 35.44      1:14.91 (39.47)
        1:56.34 (41.43)     2:35.52 (39.18)
 19 Moreno, Susan          05 HON               2:41.11   x2:35.91  
                 35.88      1:15.40 (39.52)
        1:56.82 (41.42)     2:35.91 (39.09)
 20 Larez, Giancarla       06 ARU               2:43.22    2:37.94  
                 36.13      1:16.86 (40.73)
        1:58.38 (41.52)     2:37.94 (39.56)
 21 Prono, Isabella P      06 Paraguay          2:42.72    2:45.08  
                 38.14      1:20.30 (42.16)
        2:04.73 (44.43)     2:45.08 (40.35)
 22 Arias, Mar’a Valentin  06 PAN               2:54.88    2:46.11  
                 37.26      1:20.56 (43.30)
        2:05.14 (44.58)     2:46.11 (40.97)
 23 Amaya, Isis            05 ESA               2:41.79    2:47.40  
                 36.23      1:18.73 (42.50)
        2:02.53 (43.80)     2:47.40 (44.87)
 24 Bendter, Tamischa      06 Sur16             2:57.77    2:51.10  
                 36.58      1:19.19 (42.61)
        2:06.17 (46.98)     2:51.10 (44.93)
 25 Taylor, Lilly R        05 TCI               3:02.69    2:57.19  
                 37.37      1:23.27 (45.90)
        2:11.92 (48.65)     2:57.19 (45.27)
 -- Escalante, Sairy       05 HON               2:32.23         NS  
Event 36  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Campos, Joao Pierre    05 Brazil            2:11.20    2:04.05  
                 27.81      1:00.06 (32.25)
        1:32.23 (32.17)     2:04.05 (31.82)
  2 Moreno Viera, Emilian  05 Mexico            2:08.87    2:07.13  
                 29.71      1:01.99 (32.28)
        1:35.28 (33.29)     2:07.13 (31.85)
  3 Wilson, Zarek          05 T'Dad & T'Bgo     2:11.19    2:09.05  
                 29.43      1:03.38 (33.95)
        1:37.12 (33.74)     2:09.05 (31.93)
  4 Afonso, Joao Pedro     05 Brazil            2:13.25    2:09.70  
                 31.03      1:03.31 (32.28)
        1:37.27 (33.96)     2:09.70 (32.43)
  5 Forbes, Nigel J        05 BAH               2:11.20    2:12.26  
                 30.60      1:04.69 (34.09)
        1:39.13 (34.44)     2:12.26 (33.13)
  6 Torres Sosa, Omar Emi  05 Mexico            2:15.91    2:12.35  
                 29.78      1:03.29 (33.51)
        1:38.43 (35.14)     2:12.35 (33.92)
  7 Johnson, Marvin L      06 BAH               2:16.95    2:12.63  
                 30.07      1:03.92 (33.85)
        1:38.94 (35.02)     2:12.63 (33.69)
  8 Valverde S‡nchez, Jua  05 Mexico            2:13.69   x2:15.23  
                 29.46      1:03.47 (34.01)
        1:39.10 (35.63)     2:15.23 (36.13)
  9 Gossmann, Christopher  05 GUA               2:15.15    2:18.52  
                 31.29      1:07.26 (35.97)
        1:42.93 (35.67)     2:18.52 (35.59)
 10 Bermudez, Simon        06 COL               2:23.42    2:18.73  
                 30.72      1:06.35 (35.63)
        1:42.96 (36.61)     2:18.73 (35.77)
 11 Fun, Ronald P          05 ARU               2:24.90    2:20.25  
                 32.63      1:08.17 (35.54)
        1:44.26 (36.09)     2:20.25 (35.99)
 12 Sealy, Omari           05 Barbados          2:25.39    2:22.13  
                 31.63      1:08.39 (36.76)
        1:46.00 (37.61)     2:22.13 (36.13)
 13 Souza, Otavio          05 Brazil            2:20.45   x2:22.17  
                 33.66      1:09.31 (35.65)
        1:46.62 (37.31)     2:22.17 (35.55)
 14 Pelissari, Vitor       05 Brazil            2:10.86   x2:22.18  
                 30.79      1:06.20 (35.41)
        1:44.62 (38.42)     2:22.18 (37.56)
 15 Croes, Jaydon          06 ARU               2:28.61    2:22.50  
                 33.55      1:10.54 (36.99)
        1:48.05 (37.51)     2:22.50 (34.45)
 16 Plazaola, Diego        05 HON               2:42.53    2:25.56  
                 33.03      1:09.96 (36.93)
        1:48.50 (38.54)     2:25.56 (37.06)
 17 Pineda, Olvin          05 HON               2:28.48    2:34.83  
                 35.92      1:14.59 (38.67)
        1:56.20 (41.61)     2:34.83 (38.63)
 18 Mac Donald, Shamaro    05 Sur16             2:40.38    2:35.87  
                 35.34      1:14.69 (39.35)
        1:55.75 (41.06)     2:35.87 (40.12)
 19 Sabillon, Diego        05 HON               2:32.58   x2:37.33  
                 35.60      1:15.74 (40.14)
        1:57.82 (42.08)     2:37.33 (39.51)
 20 Haarloo, Jamiroque     05 Sur16             2:44.31    2:39.37  
                 33.76      1:13.82 (40.06)
        1:56.42 (42.60)     2:39.37 (42.95)
 -- Bustillo, Rafael       05 HON               2:19.37         NS  
 -- Dirksz, Braynsly       06 ARU               2:34.68         NS  
 -- Varela, Luis           06 HON                    NT         NS  
Event 37  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Meneses Kovacs, Athen  04 Mexico            2:08.16    2:08.70  
                 29.37      1:02.25 (32.88)
        1:36.47 (34.22)     2:08.70 (32.23)
  2 Hussman, Ana           04 ARG               2:09.10    2:08.93  
                 29.96      1:03.18 (33.22)
        1:36.04 (32.86)     2:08.93 (32.89)
  3 Flores Bautista, Dani  03 Mexico            2:10.13    2:09.34  
                 30.66      1:03.12 (32.46)
        1:36.75 (33.63)     2:09.34 (32.59)
  4 Gauna, Lucia           03 ARG               2:10.71    2:10.71  
                 29.89      1:03.45 (33.56)
        1:37.62 (34.17)     2:10.71 (33.09)
  5 Watson-Brown, Logan    03 BERAG             2:09.66    2:11.10  
                 29.39      1:02.30 (32.91)
        1:36.79 (34.49)     2:11.10 (34.31)
  6 Pulido Ortiz, Celia D  03 Mexico            2:13.98   x2:12.24  
                 29.77      1:02.98 (33.21)
        1:37.56 (34.58)     2:12.24 (34.68)
  7 Lambert, Avery R       04 Cayman            2:13.88    2:14.10  
                 31.30      1:05.09 (33.79)
        1:39.96 (34.87)     2:14.10 (34.14)
  8 MacDonald, Emily       03 JAM               2:14.01    2:14.70  
                 29.78      1:03.82 (34.04)
        1:39.57 (35.75)     2:14.70 (35.13)
  9 Villanueva, Lourdes S  03 PER               2:14.48    2:15.27  
                 30.74      1:04.62 (33.88)
        1:40.90 (36.28)     2:15.27 (34.37)
 10 Treasure, Danielle     03 Barbados          2:16.72    2:15.43  
                 31.09      1:05.57 (34.48)
        1:40.52 (34.95)     2:15.43 (34.91)
 11 Sansores Vega, Paulin  03 Mexico            2:10.76   x2:15.60  
                 30.55      1:04.25 (33.70)
        1:40.02 (35.77)     2:15.60 (35.58)
 12 Jimenez, Kisha         04 Costa Rica        2:14.73    2:16.78  
                 31.42      1:06.12 (34.70)
        1:41.79 (35.67)     2:16.78 (34.99)
 13 Talma, Keilani         04 Barbados          2:14.53    2:17.19  
                 31.02      1:06.30 (35.28)
        1:41.95 (35.65)     2:17.19 (35.24)
 14 Hernandez, Isabel Dan  03 PER               2:14.46    2:17.77  
                 31.57      1:06.43 (34.86)
        1:42.29 (35.86)     2:17.77 (35.48)
 15 Moore, Audrey          04 ISV               2:13.73    2:18.01  
                 30.17      1:05.00 (34.83)
        1:41.54 (36.54)     2:18.01 (36.47)
 16 Fuller, Olivia         03 ANT               2:20.53    2:18.03  
                 30.66      1:06.30 (35.64)
        1:41.80 (35.50)     2:18.03 (36.23)
 17 Guzman, Veronica Paol  03 PER               2:16.33   x2:18.17  
                 31.51      1:07.01 (35.50)
        1:43.18 (36.17)     2:18.17 (34.99)
 18 White, Taylor E        04 BERAG             2:19.80    2:18.99  
                 30.78      1:05.90 (35.12)
        1:42.14 (36.24)     2:18.99 (36.85)
 19 Gooding, Adriana       03 T'Dad & T'Bgo     2:18.06    2:19.73  
                 32.20      1:07.76 (35.56)
        1:44.24 (36.48)     2:19.73 (35.49)
 20 Palacios, Camila       03 ESA               2:22.00    2:19.78  
                 32.49      1:09.03 (36.54)
        1:45.53 (36.50)     2:19.78 (34.25)
 21 Embury-Brown, Raya     04 Cayman            2:21.58    2:20.58  
                 33.19      1:09.30 (36.11)
        1:46.06 (36.76)     2:20.58 (34.52)
 22 Pitman, Gabriela       03 Bermuda Swimming  2:18.93    2:20.91  
                 32.11      1:07.52 (35.41)
        1:44.58 (37.06)     2:20.91 (36.33)
 23 Gordon, Gabriela       04 ARU               2:22.96    2:22.31  
                 32.73      1:09.21 (36.48)
        1:46.00 (36.79)     2:22.31 (36.31)
 24 Lewis, DeNicha         03 T'Dad & T'Bgo     2:21.50    2:22.92  
                 32.45      1:08.71 (36.26)
        1:46.00 (37.29)     2:22.92 (36.92)
 25 Vale, Simone O         03 JAM               2:17.91    2:24.55  
                 33.04      1:09.04 (36.00)
        1:47.13 (38.09)     2:24.55 (37.42)
 26 Maltby, Carter         03 ISV               2:20.16    2:25.04  
                 32.86      1:09.36 (36.50)
        1:47.53 (38.17)     2:25.04 (37.51)
 27 Gonzalez, Laritza      03 HON               2:23.81    2:27.97  
                 32.93      1:10.77 (37.84)
        1:49.41 (38.64)     2:27.97 (38.56)
 28 Habib, Leila           03 ISV               2:31.11   x2:29.03  
                 33.74      1:10.92 (37.18)
        1:50.43 (39.51)     2:29.03 (38.60)
 29 Neckles, Mia           04 GRN               2:26.65    2:31.17  
                 33.16      1:11.70 (38.54)
        1:52.23 (40.53)     2:31.17 (38.94)
 30 Avila, Jimena          04 PAN               2:26.57    2:33.86  
                 34.83      1:12.25 (37.42)
        1:53.50 (41.25)     2:33.86 (40.36)
 31 Domingo, Sofia         04 GUA               2:36.17    2:34.13  
                 34.96      1:13.22 (38.26)
        1:54.18 (40.96)     2:34.13 (39.95)
 32 Mei Shen, Hannie       04 HON               3:00.02    2:37.47  
                 35.62      1:15.85 (40.23)
        1:58.81 (42.96)     2:37.47 (38.66)
 33 Fustillos Marin, Nata  03 Ecuador           2:25.00    2:38.18  
                 36.48      1:16.88 (40.40)
        1:57.96 (41.08)     2:38.18 (40.22)
 34 Guillen, Andrea        04 HON               2:39.46   x2:38.80  
                 35.06      1:15.71 (40.65)
        1:57.41 (41.70)     2:38.80 (41.39)
 35 De Goeas, Amber        04 GUY               2:43.16    2:40.77  
                 35.48      1:15.46 (39.98)
        1:58.35 (42.89)     2:40.77 (42.42)
 36 Arias, Maria Daniela   04 PAN               3:00.79    2:42.49  
                 35.88      1:17.78 (41.90)
        2:01.11 (43.33)     2:42.49 (41.38)
 37 Peters, Nekita         04 GUY               2:49.13    2:43.30  
                 36.49      1:18.19 (41.70)
        2:01.70 (43.51)     2:43.30 (41.60)
 38 Rodriguez, Ayellinne   04 PAN               2:44.43   x2:43.63  
                 36.07      1:17.92 (41.85)
        2:00.72 (42.80)     2:43.63 (42.91)
 -- Allen, Regan H         03 T'Dad & T'Bgo     2:21.78         NS  
Event 38  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Saldo, Gustavo         03 Brazil            1:54.43    1:58.56  
                 27.91        57.90 (29.99)
        1:28.22 (30.32)     1:58.56 (30.34)
  2 Vega Cuevas, Maximili  03 Mexico            2:02.55    2:01.13  
                 28.79      1:00.09 (31.30)
        1:31.49 (31.40)     2:01.13 (29.64)
  3 Del Rosal Marquez, Je  03 Mexico            2:01.72    2:02.10  
                 28.22        59.37 (31.15)
        1:30.93 (31.56)     2:02.10 (31.17)
  4 Schwindt, Martin       03 ARG               2:07.58    2:02.16  
                 28.71      1:00.52 (31.81)
        1:31.68 (31.16)     2:02.16 (30.48)
  5 Salcedo Carrillo, Vic  03 Mexico            2:00.59   x2:02.67  
                 27.90        59.28 (31.38)
        1:31.62 (32.34)     2:02.67 (31.05)
  6 Desmond, Brian         03 BERAG             2:05.75    2:03.75  
                 27.76        58.58 (30.82)
        1:31.33 (32.75)     2:03.75 (32.42)
  7 Bola–os, Juan JosŽ     04 Costa Rica        2:05.13    2:05.69  
                 29.30      1:01.12 (31.82)
        1:34.27 (33.15)     2:05.69 (31.42)
  8 Lopez Candelario, Jen  03 Ecuador           2:04.00    2:05.78  
                 28.55      1:00.68 (32.13)
        1:34.02 (33.34)     2:05.78 (31.76)
  9 Frederick-Westerborg,  04 Cayman            2:08.96    2:06.46  
                 29.03      1:00.93 (31.90)
        1:34.75 (33.82)     2:06.46 (31.71)
 10 Taylor, Lamar C        03 BAH               2:04.51    2:07.38  
                 28.54      1:00.26 (31.72)
        1:33.85 (33.59)     2:07.38 (33.53)
 11 Acu–a, Segel Berni     03 PER               2:07.17    2:07.46  
                 28.57      1:00.78 (32.21)
        1:34.22 (33.44)     2:07.46 (33.24)
 12 Olguin Reyes, Luis Al  03 Mexico            2:07.82   x2:07.67  
                 28.75      1:01.72 (32.97)
        1:34.72 (33.00)     2:07.67 (32.95)
 13 Larios, Roberto        03 HON               2:07.57    2:07.83  
                 29.47      1:02.40 (32.93)
        1:35.15 (32.75)     2:07.83 (32.68)
 14 Faya, Ramiro           03 ARG               2:04.92    2:07.88  
                 28.30      1:01.01 (32.71)
        1:34.46 (33.45)     2:07.88 (33.42)
 15 Solano, Gianfranco     04 Costa Rica        2:08.84    2:08.47  
                 29.98      1:02.80 (32.82)
        1:36.60 (33.80)     2:08.47 (31.87)
 16 Bailey, Jake           03 Cayman            2:11.31    2:08.63  
                 29.88      1:02.99 (33.11)
        1:36.51 (33.52)     2:08.63 (32.12)
 17 Duffey, Enzo           04 URU               2:10.78    2:08.71  
                 28.78      1:01.20 (32.42)
        1:34.86 (33.66)     2:08.71 (33.85)
 18 Perez Abarracin, Nich  03 Ecuador           2:10.40    2:08.79  
                 30.28      1:02.67 (32.39)
        1:36.31 (33.64)     2:08.79 (32.48)
 19 Benoit, Jenebi         03 GRN               2:10.36    2:10.35  
                 29.19      1:01.62 (32.43)
        1:36.09 (34.47)     2:10.35 (34.26)
 20 Harvey, Jack           03 BERAG             2:14.18    2:12.05  
                                  16.87 ( )
      1:39.25 (1:22.38)     2:12.05 (32.80)
 21 De Sanders, Jordan     03 Sur16             2:14.42    2:12.83  
                 30.55      1:03.01 (32.46)
        1:38.45 (35.44)     2:12.83 (34.38)
 22 Llaque, Miguel Angel   03 PER               2:08.43    2:13.58  
                 30.45      1:04.53 (34.08)
        1:39.85 (35.32)     2:13.58 (33.73)
 23 Williamson, Sam        04 BERAG             2:08.81   x2:13.95  
                 30.06      1:04.97 (34.91)
        1:41.52 (36.55)     2:13.95 (32.43)
 24 Seaton, Leon           04 GUY               2:15.19    2:15.27  
                 30.39      1:05.08 (34.69)
        1:41.15 (36.07)     2:15.27 (34.12)
 24 Aguilar, David         04 ESA               2:14.04    2:15.27  
                 30.51      1:03.79 (33.28)
        1:39.10 (35.31)     2:15.27 (36.17)
 26 Thomas, Nathaniel      04 JAM               2:12.77    2:15.72  
                 28.43      1:02.14 (33.71)
        1:38.41 (36.27)     2:15.72 (37.31)
 27 Dizon-Bumann, Michael  04 ISV               2:20.40    2:16.14  
                 30.40      1:04.50 (34.10)
        1:40.14 (35.64)     2:16.14 (36.00)
 28 Camacho, Jaidan        04 ISV               2:27.51    2:16.37  
                 29.13      1:02.24 (33.11)
        1:38.90 (36.66)     2:16.37 (37.47)
 29 Berenstein, Leandro    03 Sur16             2:08.77    2:16.81  
                 29.07      1:02.73 (33.66)
        1:38.84 (36.11)     2:16.81 (37.97)
 30 Turcios, Diego         04 HON               2:23.12    2:17.51  
                 29.94      1:06.08 (36.14)
        1:41.71 (35.63)     2:17.51 (35.80)
 31 Ingham, Caleb J        03 Bermuda Swimming  2:18.05    2:17.81  
                 30.00      1:04.69 (34.69)
        1:41.06 (36.37)     2:17.81 (36.75)
 32 Redman, Iam            04 HON               2:23.72   x2:18.26  
                 30.70      1:05.47 (34.77)
        1:41.64 (36.17)     2:18.26 (36.62)
 33 Flamenco, Emilio       04 ESA               2:17.62    2:21.37  
                 30.82      1:06.62 (35.80)
        1:44.47 (37.85)     2:21.37 (36.90)
 34 Rolon Dominguez, Osva  03 Paraguay          2:34.09    2:21.82  
                 34.36      1:11.30 (36.94)
        1:48.31 (37.01)     2:21.82 (33.51)
 35 Mascareno, Mateo B     03 Paraguay          2:29.21    2:25.13  
                 31.30      1:08.54 (37.24)
        1:47.57 (39.03)     2:25.13 (37.56)
 36 Vidjaz, Mohamed        04 GUY               2:29.41    2:28.98  
                 34.44      1:13.07 (38.63)
        1:52.53 (39.46)     2:28.98 (36.45)
 37 Santana Carvajal, Mat  03 Ecuador           2:28.00   x2:32.18  
                 32.78      1:12.59 (39.81)
        1:54.53 (41.94)     2:32.18 (37.65)
 38 Molina Cunas, Eduardo  04 Ecuador           2:32.00   x2:36.47  
                 35.29      1:17.04 (41.75)
        1:57.15 (40.11)     2:36.47 (39.32)
Event 39  Girls 15-17 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Pignatiello, Delfina   00 ARG               2:01.99    2:06.86  
                 29.93      1:02.52 (32.59)
        1:35.14 (32.62)     2:06.86 (31.72)
  2 Dini, Delfina          01 ARG               2:06.54    2:07.94  
                 30.08      1:03.12 (33.04)
        1:36.46 (33.34)     2:07.94 (31.48)
  3 Meza Coronado, Dalahi  01 Mexico            2:05.69    2:08.30  
                 30.05      1:03.00 (32.95)
        1:36.42 (33.42)     2:08.30 (31.88)
  4 Durango Restrepo, Kar  01 COL               2:05.75    2:08.31  
                 30.25      1:02.89 (32.64)
        1:35.84 (32.95)     2:08.31 (32.47)
  5 Conde Merlos, Marie X  01 Mexico            2:07.67    2:08.91  
                 30.68      1:03.79 (33.11)
        1:37.13 (33.34)     2:08.91 (31.78)
  6 Oviedo Cardenas, Rebe  00 Mexico            2:05.59   x2:09.61  
                 30.73      1:03.67 (32.94)
        1:37.09 (33.42)     2:09.61 (32.52)
  7 Williams, Britney      01 JAM               2:13.18    2:09.74  
                 30.27      1:03.77 (33.50)
        1:36.87 (33.10)     2:09.74 (32.87)
  8 Costa, Maria Fernanda  02 Brazil            2:09.02    2:10.52  
                 30.74      1:03.95 (33.21)
        1:37.51 (33.56)     2:10.52 (33.01)
  9 Timmer, Elisabeth      01 ARU               2:09.94    2:12.66  
                 29.45      1:02.73 (33.28)
        1:37.37 (34.64)     2:12.66 (35.29)
 10 Titus, Danielle        02 Barbados          2:14.69    2:14.54  
                 31.52      1:06.18 (34.66)
        1:40.21 (34.03)     2:14.54 (34.33)
 11 Lyn, Annabella T       00 JAM               2:11.27    2:14.69  
                 30.60      1:04.50 (33.90)
        1:39.28 (34.78)     2:14.69 (35.41)
 12 Treasure, McKayla      00 Barbados          2:12.33    2:15.20  
                 30.62      1:04.27 (33.65)
        1:39.62 (35.35)     2:15.20 (35.58)
 13 Batista, Camila        01 Brazil            2:07.98    2:15.23  
                 30.74      1:05.40 (34.66)
        1:40.38 (34.98)     2:15.23 (34.85)
 14 Jackson, Ali           02 Cayman            2:11.57    2:15.30  
                 31.37      1:05.15 (33.78)
        1:40.70 (35.55)     2:15.30 (34.60)
 15 van Vuure, Samantha    02 Curacao Aquatics  2:16.54    2:16.67  
                 31.21      1:06.23 (35.02)
        1:42.11 (35.88)     2:16.67 (34.56)
 16 Chatoor, Jada          02 T'Dad & T'Bgo     2:11.17    2:16.81  
                 31.37      1:05.75 (34.38)
        1:41.79 (36.04)     2:16.81 (35.02)
 17 Jackson, Sarah         00 Cayman            2:22.84    2:16.92  
                 31.40      1:06.43 (35.03)
        1:41.73 (35.30)     2:16.92 (35.19)
 18 Bailey, Sam            00 Cayman            2:12.35   x2:16.93  
                 31.79      1:05.93 (34.14)
        1:42.10 (36.17)     2:16.93 (34.83)
 19 Powell, Skyler         02 Bermuda Swimming  2:13.78    2:18.58  
                 30.92      1:06.03 (35.11)
        1:42.94 (36.91)     2:18.58 (35.64)
 20 Cea, Katherine         02 ESA               2:19.79    2:20.13  
                 32.57      1:07.81 (35.24)
        1:43.91 (36.10)     2:20.13 (36.22)
 21 Dennis, Zoe            02 ANT               2:21.08    2:20.54  
                 32.09      1:07.39 (35.30)
        1:44.59 (37.20)     2:20.54 (35.95)
 22 Abad Wood, Victoria A  00 Ecuador           2:22.20    2:20.72  
                 32.27      1:08.14 (35.87)
        1:46.11 (37.97)     2:20.72 (34.61)
 23 Irby, Ashley           01 Bermuda Swimming  2:14.41    2:21.09  
                 31.29      1:06.58 (35.29)
        1:44.09 (37.51)     2:21.09 (37.00)
 24 Avila, Marialuisa      00 PAN               2:21.63    2:21.85  
                 32.02      1:09.28 (37.26)
        1:45.61 (36.33)     2:21.85 (36.24)
 25 Mitchell, Bianca       01 ANT               2:20.41    2:22.13  
                 32.01      1:07.12 (35.11)
        1:44.51 (37.39)     2:22.13 (37.62)
 26 Plunkett, Ria          02 Cayman            2:14.27   x2:24.22  
                 32.66      1:09.00 (36.34)
        1:47.00 (38.00)     2:24.22 (37.22)
 27 Mass, Camila           01 HON               2:23.79    2:25.05  
                 33.42      1:10.26 (36.84)
        1:48.11 (37.85)     2:25.05 (36.94)
 28 Mendizabal, Stefanie   00 GUA               2:13.69    2:25.62  
                 33.04      1:09.14 (36.10)
        1:47.71 (38.57)     2:25.62 (37.91)
 -- Cwu, Paola             02 HON               2:14.21         NS  
 -- Eaton, Naomi           02 JAM               2:18.12         NS  
Event 40  Boys 15-17 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Morales Restrepo, Jua  00 COL               1:51.28    1:52.43  
                 26.36        55.43 (29.07)
        1:24.65 (29.22)     1:52.43 (27.78)
  2 Vargas, Joaquin Danie  02 PER               1:54.48    1:55.22  
                 27.12        56.36 (29.24)
        1:25.92 (29.56)     1:55.22 (29.30)
  3 Alba, Lucas            00 ARG               1:56.89    1:55.69  
                 26.82        55.72 (28.90)
        1:25.53 (29.81)     1:55.69 (30.16)
  4 Salgado Salinas, Axel  00 Mexico            1:53.52    1:55.73  
                 27.23        56.45 (29.22)
        1:26.41 (29.96)     1:55.73 (29.32)
  5 Aguilera Gonzalez, Sa  00 COL               1:55.64    1:55.77  
                 26.88        57.42 (30.54)
        1:27.74 (30.32)     1:55.77 (28.03)
  6 Garay, Gonzalo         01 ARG               1:54.78    1:56.11  
                 27.43        56.97 (29.54)
        1:27.21 (30.24)     1:56.11 (28.90)
  7 Valverde, Marcelo      01 Costa Rica        1:55.84    1:57.48  
                 27.18        56.89 (29.71)
        1:27.34 (30.45)     1:57.48 (30.14)
  8 Tsukikawa, Yugo Yoshi  02 Ecuador           1:58.34    1:57.76  
                 27.37        56.93 (29.56)
        1:27.86 (30.93)     1:57.76 (29.90)
  9 Bœcaro, Luis           01 GUA               1:58.75    1:58.70  
                 27.52        56.75 (29.23)
        1:27.41 (30.66)     1:58.70 (31.29)
 10 Ibarra Reyes, Alvaro   01 Mexico            1:55.26    1:58.83  
                 27.13        57.07 (29.94)
        1:28.02 (30.95)     1:58.83 (30.81)
 11 Ponce de Leon, Rafael  00 PER               1:56.01    1:58.93  
                 27.34        56.94 (29.60)
        1:27.72 (30.78)     1:58.93 (31.21)
 12 Chatoor, Graham        00 T'Dad & T'Bgo     1:59.39    1:59.43  
                 27.48        57.96 (30.48)
        1:28.73 (30.77)     1:59.43 (30.70)
 13 Vale, Nicholas R       01 JAM               1:58.74    1:59.49  
                 27.79        58.83 (31.04)
        1:29.21 (30.38)     1:59.49 (30.28)
 14 Vasquez, Carlos        00 HON               1:59.15    2:01.07  
                 27.61        57.78 (30.17)
        1:29.33 (31.55)     2:01.07 (31.74)
 15 Jacobs, Daniel A       00 ARU               1:54.82    2:01.16  
                 27.94        58.72 (30.78)
        1:29.87 (31.15)     2:01.16 (31.29)
 16 Coelho, Bernardo       02 Brazil            2:01.26    2:01.25  
                 28.37        59.34 (30.97)
        1:30.39 (31.05)     2:01.25 (30.86)
 17 Felipe, Ronald         01 DOM               1:59.40    2:01.35  
                 27.57        57.58 (30.01)
        1:29.39 (31.81)     2:01.35 (31.96)
 18 Piza, Tomas            00 Brazil            1:58.76    2:01.38  
                 27.84        58.56 (30.72)
        1:29.53 (30.97)     2:01.38 (31.85)
 19 Marsh, Jesse A         00 JAM               2:02.29    2:02.47  
                 28.52      1:00.26 (31.74)
        1:31.95 (31.69)     2:02.47 (30.52)
 20 Paula, Isacar          01 Curacao Aquatics  2:03.61    2:03.87  
                 28.53        59.87 (31.34)
        1:31.93 (32.06)     2:03.87 (31.94)
 21 Odlum-Smith, Jayhan    02 LCA               2:05.15    2:04.95  
                 29.16      1:00.54 (31.38)
        1:33.77 (33.23)     2:04.95 (31.18)
 22 Diaz, Jose Noe         01 HON               2:09.36    2:05.48  
                 28.33      1:00.08 (31.75)
        1:32.51 (32.43)     2:05.48 (32.97)
 23 Giribaldie, Jeremy     00 Curacao Aquatics  2:01.89    2:06.72  
                 26.74        56.82 (30.08)
        1:28.91 (32.09)     2:06.72 (37.81)
 24 St.Prix, Damon         00 Barbados          2:01.15    2:06.77  
                 27.96        59.27 (31.31)
        1:32.58 (33.31)     2:06.77 (34.19)
 25 Croes, Nathan B        00 ARU               2:07.87    2:07.58  
                 27.98        59.49 (31.51)
        1:33.48 (33.99)     2:07.58 (34.10)
 26 Weber, Eddie           00 Cayman            1:57.53    2:08.78  
                 29.33      1:01.86 (32.53)
        1:35.21 (33.35)     2:08.78 (33.57)
 27 Caceres, Ricardo       01 HON               2:02.96   x2:10.18  
                 28.19      1:01.29 (33.10)
        1:35.93 (34.64)     2:10.18 (34.25)
 28 Odlum, Ky              02 ISV               2:12.59    2:10.77  
                 29.31      1:02.38 (33.07)
        1:36.33 (33.95)     2:10.77 (34.44)
 29 Valle, Ricardo         02 ESA               2:14.99    2:12.77  
                 30.75      1:04.80 (34.05)
        1:39.21 (34.41)     2:12.77 (33.56)
 30 Boodha, Devin          01 LCA               2:08.60    2:12.78  
                 29.52      1:02.39 (32.87)
        1:37.75 (35.36)     2:12.78 (35.03)
 31 Santamaria Uvidia, Pa  01 Ecuador           2:07.00    2:17.90  
                 31.11      1:05.15 (34.04)
        1:41.45 (36.30)     2:17.90 (36.45)
 32 Rodrigues, Joao Victo  00 Brazil            2:21.90   x2:18.31  
                 30.71      1:05.14 (34.43)
        1:42.09 (36.95)     2:18.31 (36.22)
 33 Parlee, Jack           02 TCI                    NT    2:41.23  
                 37.07      1:19.42 (42.35)
        2:03.28 (43.86)     2:41.23 (37.95)
 34 Sookram, Jonathon      02 GUY               2:43.20    2:41.91  
                 35.25      1:19.20 (43.95)
        2:03.45 (44.25)     2:41.91 (38.46)
 -- Davidson, Vincent      01 HAI               2:13.69         NS  
Event 41  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Santos, Emily          05 PAN                 36.24      35.15  
  2 Caballero, Astrid M    05 Paraguay            37.37      35.44  
  3 Santos, Perola         05 Brazil              37.10      35.47  
  4 Lima, Luiza            05 Brazil              37.80      37.14  
  5 Escalante, Sairy       05 HON                 37.81      37.66  
  6 Anthony, Zoe           05 T'Dad & T'Bgo       38.31      38.33  
  7 Charles, Anaika        05 GRN                 37.42      38.34  
  8 Martins, Ariana        05 Brazil              36.34     x38.50  
  9 Sperber, Victoria      05 ISV                 40.15      39.80  
 10 Montoya, Maria         05 GUA                 40.48      39.82  
 11 Chee-Wah, Savannah     05 T'Dad & T'Bgo       40.50      40.42  
 12 Ayestas, Katherine     05 HON                 43.69      40.93  
 13 Bucaro, Marcela        05 GUA                 44.58      41.83  
 14 Aguillar, Celeste      06 Paraguay            40.20      42.82  
 15 Moreno, Susan          05 HON                 44.44     x43.52  
 16 Arias, Mar’a Valentin  06 PAN                 46.50      43.78  
 17 Figueroa, Isabella     05 HON                 45.84     x44.30  
 18 Ayala, Maria Jose J    05 Paraguay            45.30     x44.67  
 19 Prono, Isabella P      06 Paraguay            41.50     x44.89  
 20 de Cuba, Michaline     05 ARU                 45.10      46.04  
 21 Rodriguez, Dana        05 HON                 42.67     x47.02  
 22 Taylor, Lilly R        05 TCI                 47.87      47.08  
 23 Palacios, Adriana      05 ESA                 45.26      47.55  
 24 Amaya, Isis            05 ESA                 47.29      47.57  
Event 42  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Forbes, Nigel J        05 BAH                 35.54      34.20  
  2 Valverde S‡nchez, Jua  05 Mexico              37.15      35.56  
  3 Ochoa Neurouth, Natha  05 Mexico              36.43      35.70  
  4 Bustillo, Rafael       05 HON                 39.01      37.05  
  5 Bonati, Stefano        05 Cayman              39.31      37.11  
  6 Kock, Gavin            06 ARU                 37.75      37.42  
  7 Johnson, Marvin L      06 BAH                 38.88      37.54  
  8 Haynes, Parshawn       05 GRN                 37.22      37.93  
  9 Jackson, Nathan        05 GUY                 45.48      38.71  
 10 Dirksz, Braynsly       06 ARU                 41.17      39.55  
 11 Velasco Borja, Nicola  05 Ecuador             42.00      40.50  
 12 Plazaola, Diego        05 HON                 41.77      41.28  
 13 Mac Donald, Shamaro    05 Sur16               42.73      43.61  
 14 Gooswit, Jaden         05 Sur16               46.33      44.76  
 -- Wilson, Zarek          05 T'Dad & T'Bgo       36.57         NS  
 -- Varela, Luis           06 HON                 46.04         NS  
Event 43  Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Alborzen, Selene       03 ARG                 34.56      34.03  
  2 Copes, Ornella         03 ARG                 35.15      35.53  
  3 Hepburn, Jamilah R     03 BAH                 35.60      35.65  
  4 Pesce, Fabiana         03 VEN                 35.34      35.66  
  5 Sierra, Micaela        04 URU                 35.49      35.78  
  6 Fonseca, Katya         03 Brazil              35.85      36.13  
  7 Ollivierre, Meeka      04 GRN                 37.80      37.48  
  8 Ellison, Sabine        03 Cayman              37.18      37.56  
  9 Lyn, Sabrina           04 JAM                 39.19      37.83  
 10 Bocage, Brianna        03 T'Dad & T'Bgo       37.73      38.22  
 11 Gordon, Gabriela       04 ARU                 39.86      39.61  
 12 Ramdhanny, Kaiya       03 GRN                 40.20      40.71  
 13 Hermelijn, Ashley      04 Sur16               39.28      40.82  
 14 Maltby, Carter         03 ISV                 40.10      41.20  
 15 Dominguez, Bethania N  03 Paraguay            40.29      41.59  
 16 Royston, Stephanie     04 Cayman              42.94      42.03  
 17 Mei Shen, Hannie       04 HON                 43.13      42.62  
 18 Greatrex, Georgia      03 TCI                 46.38      43.03  
 19 Guillen, Andrea        04 HON                 44.19      43.94  
 20 Gonzalez, Laritza      03 HON                 42.87     x44.34  
 21 De Goeas, Amber        04 GUY                 44.27      44.66  
 22 Fustillos Marin, Nata  03 Ecuador             40.00      45.48  
 23 Arias, Maria Daniela   04 PAN                 49.62      45.56  
 24 Peters, Nekita         04 GUY                 45.10      46.46  
Event 44  Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Carroccia, Juan Bauti  03 ARG                 30.44      30.74  
  2 Windmuller, Raphael R  03 Brazil              31.17      30.85  
  3 Clarke, McCallum       03 Barbados            31.72      31.74  
  4 Williamson, Sam        04 BERAG               31.55      31.95  
  5 Joachim, Alex S        03 Team Svg            33.38      32.48  
  6 Vega Cuevas, Maximili  03 Mexico              32.70      32.92  
  7 Rodriguez, Manolo      03 ARG                 35.25      33.99  
  8 Bredt, Henrique        04 Brazil              34.65      34.55  
  9 Montero, Ismael        04 Costa Rica          35.30      35.11  
 10 Miranda, Stefano       03 Costa Rica          34.45      35.12  
 10 Camacho, Jaidan        04 ISV                 37.43      35.12  
 12 Arauz, Jorge           04 HON                 34.36      35.24  
 13 Armas Saltos, Ricardo  03 Ecuador             35.00      36.04  
 14 Trotman, Kai           04 Barbados            36.72      36.08  
 15 Dizon-Bumann, Michael  04 ISV                 37.36      36.83  
 16 Seaton, Leon           04 GUY                 37.78      38.52  
 17 Redman, Iam            04 HON                 39.45      39.41  
 18 Flamenco, Emilio       04 ESA                 38.63      39.62  
 19 Vidjaz, Mohamed        04 GUY                 41.67      39.73  
 20 Turcios, Diego         04 HON                 40.41     x39.99  
 21 Ortega, Victor         04 PAN                 43.58      41.75  
Event 45  Girls 15-17 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Jimenez Peon, Maria F  00 Mexico              33.32      32.90  
  2 Marcantonio, Valenina  02 ARG                 33.45      32.92  
  3 Lema, Julieta          00 ARG                 34.89      33.82  
  4 Bocage, Ileana         00 T'Dad & T'Bgo       35.70      34.70  
  5 Nersicio, Chade        01 Curacao Aquatics    34.14      35.37  
  6 Navarrete, Mariana     00 PAN                 35.44      35.67  
  7 Jackson, Sarah         00 Cayman              34.77      35.69  
  8 Funes, Elisa Alejandr  01 ESA                 35.11      35.85  
  9 Vilorio, Angie         01 HON                 36.14      36.21  
 10 Cwu, Paola             02 HON                 35.89      36.34  
 11 Eaton, Naomi           02 JAM                 36.62      36.44  
 12 Plunkett, Ella         00 Cayman              36.22      37.42  
 13 Banks, Gabrianna C     02 JAM                 36.45      37.68  
 14 Dennis, Zoe            02 ANT                 36.10      37.69  
 15 Edwards, Deshor        01 T'Dad & T'Bgo       38.90      38.25  
 16 Ort’z, Alondra         02 Costa Rica          37.14      38.57  
 17 Mitchell, Bianca       01 ANT                 38.93      39.80  
 18 Holland, Phyllis       01 Sur16               40.95      42.27  
 19 Maclaren, Alex         02 TCI                 46.20      43.39  
 -- Ruiz Pesantez, Rebeca  01 Ecuador             39.00         DQ  
      Executed more than one butterfly kick at the start or turn
 -- Valdes, Andrea         00 PAN                 35.31         DQ  
      Executed a downward butterfly kick during the race other than at the start or turn
 -- Orihuela, Paola A      02 Paraguay            40.07         NS  
Event 46  Boys 15-17 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Bastian, Izaak Z       01 BAH                 28.77      29.23  
  2 Cruz Zuniga, Guillerm  00 Mexico              29.85      29.33  
  3 Martijena D’az, Andre  01 DOM                 30.61      30.19  
  4 Diaz Wurg, Kevin       01 ARG                 30.14      30.24  
  5 Sol’s, JosŽ David      01 Costa Rica          30.05      30.33  
  6 Cheong, Brandon        01 ARU                 29.84      30.36  
  7 Weekes, Luis Sebastia  00 Barbados            30.58      30.72  
  8 Gonzales, Giordano Fa  00 PER                 30.05      31.05  
  9 Gillette, Luke         01 T'Dad & T'Bgo       31.06      31.16  
 10 Dunwoody, Nkosi        02 Barbados            30.95      31.21  
 11 Wuilliez, Jadon        02 ANT                 31.99      31.48  
 12 Monplaisir, Terrel     02 LCA                 32.58      31.99  
 13 Boodha, Devin          01 LCA                 32.19      32.39  
 14 Bustillo, Fernando     02 HON                 32.14      32.42  
 15 Cruz, Esteban          02 Costa Rica          33.66      32.53  
 16 Carrillo, Sebasti‡n    02 Costa Rica          34.02     x33.78  
 17 Croes, Nathan B        00 ARU                 34.31      33.96  
 18 Bento, Alexander       02 ANT                 35.55      35.65  
 19 Arosemena C., Ramon A  00 PAN                 34.14      36.00  
 20 Sookram, Jonathon      02 GUY                 37.81      38.32  
 21 Fritz-Ariel, Moise     01 HAI                 42.00      43.32  
 -- Panting, Alejandro     02 HON                 32.27         DQ  
      Executed more than one butterfly kick at the start or turn
Event 47  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Torre Ayala, Luna      05 Mexico            1:10.09    1:11.38  
                 35.19      1:11.38 (36.19)
  2 Gutierrez Merino, Emi  05 Mexico            1:11.98    1:11.62  
                 35.27      1:11.62 (36.35)
  3 Moss, Keianna B        05 BAH               1:15.99    1:12.50  
                 35.10      1:12.50 (37.40)
  4 Laureano Perez, Sofia  05 Mexico            1:16.02   x1:14.63  
                 35.56      1:14.63 (39.07)
  5 Ramos, Tyara           05 Brazil            1:14.55    1:14.73  
                 35.32      1:14.73 (39.41)
  6 Caballero, Astrid M    05 Paraguay          1:15.30    1:15.74  
                 35.88      1:15.74 (39.86)
  7 Figueroa, Isabella     05 HON               1:17.04    1:16.30  
                 37.77      1:16.30 (38.53)
  8 Vickles, Gabrielle     05 T'Dad & T'Bgo     1:14.16    1:16.49  
                 35.86      1:16.49 (40.63)
  9 Crooks, Jillian        06 Cayman            1:19.65    1:16.61  
                 38.04      1:16.61 (38.57)
 10 Maltby, Fairley        05 ISV               1:18.59    1:17.60  
                 38.02      1:17.60 (39.58)
 11 Ron Coka, Andrea C     06 Ecuador           1:18.14    1:18.92  
                 38.30      1:18.92 (40.62)
 12 Barr, Lindsay          05 ISV               1:25.47    1:19.24  
                 37.93      1:19.24 (41.31)
 13 Montoya, Maria         05 GUA               1:24.58    1:20.63  
                 39.08      1:20.63 (41.55)
 14 Brunt, Gabriela        05 ISV               1:18.50   x1:20.75  
                 39.87      1:20.75 (40.88)
 15 Clouden, Ariann        05 GRN               1:26.90    1:21.76  
                 40.26      1:21.76 (41.50)
 16 Santos, Maria Jose     05 HON               1:23.76    1:21.77  
                 38.50      1:21.77 (43.27)
 17 Palacios, Adriana      05 ESA               1:24.63    1:21.88  
                 40.50      1:21.88 (41.38)
 18 Moreno, Susan          05 HON               1:24.12   x1:22.09  
                 40.09      1:22.09 (42.00)
 19 Larez, Giancarla       06 ARU               1:25.71    1:24.41  
                 41.53      1:24.41 (42.88)
 20 de Cuba, Michaline     05 ARU               1:26.67    1:24.95  
                 41.86      1:24.95 (43.09)
 21 Arias, Mar’a Valentin  06 PAN                    NT    1:27.45  
                 42.94      1:27.45 (44.51)
 22 Bendter, Tamischa      06 Sur16             1:28.89    1:27.99  
                 42.50      1:27.99 (45.49)
 23 Vazquez, Cecilia N     05 Paraguay          1:27.23    1:28.47  
                 41.57      1:28.47 (46.90)
 24 Amaya, Isis            05 ESA               1:31.46    1:30.67  
                 43.18      1:30.67 (47.49)
Event 48  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Wilson, Zarek          05 T'Dad & T'Bgo     1:07.52    1:07.63  
                 32.05      1:07.63 (35.58)
  2 Nangullasmœ Arellane,  05 Mexico            1:09.89    1:08.80  
                 33.22      1:08.80 (35.58)
  3 Bermudez, Simon        06 COL               1:12.99    1:11.08  
                 34.32      1:11.08 (36.76)
  4 Soares, Rodrigo        05 Brazil            1:13.25    1:13.43  
                 35.68      1:13.43 (37.75)
  5 Bonati, Stefano        05 Cayman            1:15.99    1:13.69  
                 36.39      1:13.69 (37.30)
  6 Torres Sosa, Omar Emi  05 Mexico            1:13.70    1:15.79  
                 37.30      1:15.79 (38.49)
  7 Fun, Ronald P          05 ARU               1:18.98    1:16.73  
                 37.74      1:16.73 (38.99)
  8 Baspo, Breno           05 Brazil            1:18.80    1:17.13  
                 37.16      1:17.13 (39.97)
  9 Sabillon, Diego        05 HON               1:22.38    1:21.05  
                 39.07      1:21.05 (41.98)
 10 Mac Donald, Shamaro    05 Sur16             1:22.95    1:23.02  
                 40.11      1:23.02 (42.91)
 11 Gonzalez, Ernesto M    05 Paraguay          1:17.40    1:24.37  
                 40.91      1:24.37 (43.46)
 12 Velasco Borja, Nicola  05 Ecuador           1:28.00    1:31.00  
                 43.89      1:31.00 (47.11)
 -- Pineda, Olvin          05 HON               1:30.72         NS  
Event 49  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Pulido Ortiz, Celia D  03 Mexico            1:06.68    1:06.07  
                 31.69      1:06.07 (34.38)
  2 Meneses Kovacs, Athen  04 Mexico            1:04.06    1:06.23  
                 31.50      1:06.23 (34.73)
  3 Casariego, Nicole Xim  03 PER               1:08.46    1:08.27  
                 32.44      1:08.27 (35.83)
  4 Miranda Gallegos, Mar  03 Mexico            1:05.79   x1:08.38  
                 32.35      1:08.38 (36.03)
  5 Garrido Morales, Circ  03 Mexico            1:07.25   x1:08.47  
                 33.71      1:08.47 (34.76)
  6 Treasure, Danielle     03 Barbados          1:10.78    1:10.76  
                 35.08      1:10.76 (35.68)
  7 Cabral, Katelyn H      03 BAH               1:10.48    1:10.89  
                 34.36      1:10.89 (36.53)
  8 Watson-Brown, Logan    03 BERAG             1:08.21    1:11.22  
                 34.17      1:11.22 (37.05)
  9 Copes, Ornella         03 ARG               1:07.89    1:11.46  
                 34.43      1:11.46 (37.03)
 10 Gooding, Adriana       03 T'Dad & T'Bgo     1:11.09    1:11.49  
                 34.75      1:11.49 (36.74)
 11 Vale, Simone O         03 JAM               1:11.13    1:12.84  
                 35.17      1:12.84 (37.67)
 12 Fuentes, Martina       03 URU               1:12.64    1:13.17  
                 34.62      1:13.17 (38.55)
 13 Ortiz, Darielys        04 DOM               1:13.34    1:13.97  
                 36.70      1:13.97 (37.27)
 14 White, Taylor E        04 BERAG             1:11.97    1:14.17  
                 35.89      1:14.17 (38.28)
 15 Allen, Regan H         03 T'Dad & T'Bgo     1:13.72    1:14.84  
                 36.82      1:14.84 (38.02)
 16 Lambert, Avery R       04 Cayman            1:11.63    1:15.13  
                 36.05      1:15.13 (39.08)
 17 Dunwoody, Aza          04 Barbados          1:15.79    1:16.34  
                 35.80      1:16.34 (40.54)
 18 Pitman, Gabriela       03 Bermuda Swimming  1:13.69    1:16.81  
                 36.70      1:16.81 (40.11)
 19 Andrews, Erin          03 ISV               1:17.86    1:19.04  
                 37.63      1:19.04 (41.41)
 20 Gonzalez, Laritza      03 HON               1:18.27    1:20.42  
                 39.07      1:20.42 (41.35)
 21 Ollivierre, Meeka      04 GRN               1:18.11    1:20.52  
                 38.02      1:20.52 (42.50)
 22 Domingo, Sofia         04 GUA               1:27.69    1:22.64  
                 40.73      1:22.64 (41.91)
 23 Moeslan, Caithlin      04 Sur16             1:22.00    1:22.74  
                 40.24      1:22.74 (42.50)
 24 Habib, Leila           03 ISV               1:20.31    1:22.81  
                 40.44      1:22.81 (42.37)
 25 Mei Shen, Hannie       04 HON               1:27.12    1:22.91  
                 39.32      1:22.91 (43.59)
 26 Dominguez, Bethania N  03 Paraguay          1:25.98    1:28.45  
                 42.76      1:28.45 (45.69)
 27 Avila, Jimena          04 PAN               1:26.66    1:30.32  
                 46.26      1:30.32 (44.06)
 28 Rodriguez, Ayellinne   04 PAN               1:33.95    1:33.13  
                 45.54      1:33.13 (47.59)
 -- Greatrex, Georgia      03 TCI                    NT         DQ  
      Arm pull not commenced immediately after leaving position on back
                 41.30           DQ (46.96)
 -- Lemmer, Nyanne         04 Sur16             1:19.72         DQ  
      Turn not initiated at completion of first arm pull
                 39.73           DQ (38.67)
 -- Ince, Kimberly         04 GRN               1:11.35         DQ  
      Turn not initiated at completion of first arm pull
                 35.42           DQ (37.96)
 -- Peters, Nekita         04 GUY               1:29.50         NS  
Event 50  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Nascimento, Gabriel A  03 Brazil            1:01.46    1:02.12  
                 30.43      1:02.12 (31.69)
  2 Pragnell, Tristan      03 Barbados          1:03.09    1:02.23  
                 29.79      1:02.23 (32.44)
  3 Faya, Ramiro           03 ARG               1:03.34    1:02.38  
                 30.01      1:02.38 (32.37)
  4 Taylor, Lamar C        03 BAH               1:05.09    1:02.84  
                 30.47      1:02.84 (32.37)
  5 Razuri, Piero          03 PER               1:03.05    1:03.52  
                 30.39      1:03.52 (33.13)
  6 Baker, Roan            03 Barbados          1:06.63    1:04.24  
                 32.48      1:04.24 (31.76)
  7 Altoe, Joao Pedro      03 Brazil            1:03.06    1:04.53  
                 30.90      1:04.53 (33.63)
  8 Lopez Candelario, Jen  03 Ecuador           1:02.00    1:05.18  
                 31.78      1:05.18 (33.40)
  9 Harvey, Jack           03 BERAG             1:06.23    1:06.25  
                 31.85      1:06.25 (34.40)
 10 Thomas, Nathaniel      04 JAM               1:08.24    1:06.61  
                 33.13      1:06.61 (33.48)
 11 Perez Abarracin, Nich  03 Ecuador           1:06.31    1:07.07  
                 32.68      1:07.07 (34.39)
 12 Wilson, Max            04 ISV               1:06.69    1:07.78  
                 31.95      1:07.78 (35.83)
 13 Del Rosal Marquez, Je  03 Mexico            1:03.86    1:07.93  
                 32.20      1:07.93 (35.73)
 14 Desmond, Brian         03 BERAG             1:05.65    1:08.03  
                 32.60      1:08.03 (35.43)
 15 Clarke, McCallum       03 Barbados          1:10.19   x1:08.10  
                 32.72      1:08.10 (35.38)
 16 Mascareno, Mateo B     03 Paraguay          1:07.81    1:09.53  
                 34.34      1:09.53 (35.19)
 17 Lares, Sebastian A.    04 PAN               1:07.94    1:09.82  
                 33.81      1:09.82 (36.01)
 18 Heyns, Jeno            03 Sur16             1:05.82    1:10.06  
                 32.15      1:10.06 (37.91)
 19 Rodriguez, Manolo      03 ARG               1:04.34    1:11.10  
                 34.49      1:11.10 (36.61)
 20 Aguilar, David         04 ESA               1:15.00    1:11.84  
                 34.84      1:11.84 (37.00)
 21 De Sanders, Jordan     03 Sur16             1:09.45    1:13.06  
                 34.98      1:13.06 (38.08)
 22 Montero, Ismael        04 Costa Rica             NT    1:13.20  
                 35.35      1:13.20 (37.85)
 23 Villarreal B., Andrey  03 PAN                    NT    1:13.57  
                 36.12      1:13.57 (37.45)
 24 Turcios, Diego         04 HON               1:16.03    1:13.79  
                 35.59      1:13.79 (38.20)
 25 Skinner, Niel          03 Barbados          1:16.34   x1:14.44  
                 35.35      1:14.44 (39.09)
 26 Redman, Iam            04 HON               1:17.69    1:15.76  
                 36.88      1:15.76 (38.88)
 27 Tzedeq, Sekhel         03 GUY               1:16.84    1:15.89  
 28 Flamenco, Emilio       04 ESA               1:19.01    1:17.96  
                 38.01      1:17.96 (39.95)
 29 Santana Carvajal, Mat  03 Ecuador           1:20.00   x1:19.70  
                 36.98      1:19.70 (42.72)
 30 Molina Cunas, Eduardo  04 Ecuador           1:16.00   x1:22.61  
                 39.91      1:22.61 (42.70)
 31 Rolon Dominguez, Osva  03 Paraguay          1:22.72    1:23.00  
                 40.08      1:23.00 (42.92)
 32 Ortega, Victor         04 PAN               1:32.19   x1:26.22  
                 41.34      1:26.22 (44.88)
 -- Berenstein, Leandro    03 Sur16             1:08.64         NS  
Event 51  Girls 15-17 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Hurtado, Andrea Marce  00 PER               1:04.29    1:05.10  
                 31.55      1:05.10 (33.55)
  2 Arce Paez, Valentina   02 ARG               1:03.90    1:05.12  
                 31.06      1:05.12 (34.06)
  3 Melo Barrera, Laura S  02 COL               1:05.55    1:05.31  
                 31.61      1:05.31 (33.70)
  4 Sansores DE LA Fuent,  00 Mexico            1:02.90    1:05.90  
                 31.01      1:05.90 (34.89)
  5 Titus, Danielle        02 Barbados          1:05.61    1:06.30  
                 31.92      1:06.30 (34.38)
  6 Narvaez Parra, Michel  01 COL               1:05.03    1:06.70  
                 32.36      1:06.70 (34.34)
  7 Meza Coronado, Dalahi  01 Mexico            1:04.57    1:07.32  
                 32.58      1:07.32 (34.74)
  8 Tamayo, Ireyra         01 PAN               1:09.03    1:07.93  
                 32.96      1:07.93 (34.97)
  9 Torres, Mariagracia    02 PER               1:06.13    1:09.22  
                 33.72      1:09.22 (35.50)
 10 Bueno, Larissa         01 PAN               1:08.84    1:09.52  
                 33.05      1:09.52 (36.47)
 11 Velasquez, Carmen      02 HON               1:09.80    1:10.04  
                 33.46      1:10.04 (36.58)
 12 Funes, Elisa Alejandr  01 ESA               1:14.08    1:10.21  
                 34.17      1:10.21 (36.04)
 13 Johnson, Shaun         00 JAM               1:08.14    1:10.35  
                 33.78      1:10.35 (36.57)
 14 Plunkett, Ella         00 Cayman            1:07.45    1:10.85  
                 34.57      1:10.85 (36.28)
 15 Costa, Maria Fernanda  02 Brazil            1:16.66    1:11.92  
                 34.82      1:11.92 (37.10)
 16 Williams, Britney      01 JAM               1:12.31    1:12.15  
                 34.84      1:12.15 (37.31)
 17 Anderson, Brianna      02 JAM               1:11.15   x1:12.53  
                 34.25      1:12.53 (38.28)
 18 van Vuure, Samantha    02 Curacao Aquatics  1:14.07    1:12.71  
                 35.51      1:12.71 (37.20)
 19 Abad Wood, Victoria A  00 Ecuador           1:06.80    1:12.76  
                 35.00      1:12.76 (37.76)
 20 Jackson, Ali           02 Cayman            1:08.50    1:13.16  
                 35.29      1:13.16 (37.87)
 21 Gibson, Karci          02 JAM               1:14.29   x1:13.26  
                 35.28      1:13.26 (37.98)
 22 Link, Emily            02 Cayman            1:13.02   x1:13.51  
                 34.49      1:13.51 (39.02)
 23 Odlum, Kyra            02 ISV               1:13.80    1:13.82  
                 35.79      1:13.82 (38.03)
 24 Plunkett, Ria          02 Cayman            1:09.97   x1:13.92  
                 36.38      1:13.92 (37.54)
 25 Gittens, Gabriella     02 ANT               1:11.68    1:14.04  
                 35.31      1:14.04 (38.73)
 26 Powell, Skyler         02 Bermuda Swimming  1:17.57    1:14.26  
                 34.89      1:14.26 (39.37)
 27 Mitchell, Bianca       01 ANT               1:13.80    1:16.71  
                 37.41      1:16.71 (39.30)
 28 Uslar, Roberta         01 Brazil            1:18.80    1:16.94  
                 36.60      1:16.94 (40.34)
 29 Orihuela, Paola A      02 Paraguay          1:16.30    1:17.24  
                 37.36      1:17.24 (39.88)
 30 Ross, Racine E         00 T'Dad & T'Bgo     1:10.79    1:17.61  
                 37.34      1:17.61 (40.27)
 31 Irby, Ashley           01 Bermuda Swimming  1:14.07    1:17.82  
                 36.85      1:17.82 (40.97)
 32 Avila, Marialuisa      00 PAN               1:20.07   x1:18.06  
                 37.89      1:18.06 (40.17)
 33 Jackson, Sarah         00 Cayman            1:11.09   x1:18.65  
                 36.84      1:18.65 (41.81)
 34 Ruiz Pesantez, Rebeca  01 Ecuador           1:17.00    1:20.10  
                 38.15      1:20.10 (41.95)
 35 Maclaren, Alex         02 TCI                    NT    1:29.17  
Event 52  Boys 15-17 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Kirby, Jack            00 Barbados            57.01      56.34  
                 27.40        56.34 (28.94)
  2 Cruz Zuniga, Guillerm  00 Mexico              57.78      58.80  
                 28.76        58.80 (30.04)
  3 Rinc—n Velasco, Antho  01 COL                 59.17      59.25  
                 27.99        59.25 (31.26)
  4 Mendez Juan, Ignacio   00 ARG                 58.04      59.84  
                 29.49        59.84 (30.35)
  5 Alba, Lucas            00 ARG               1:00.89    1:00.09  
                 29.13      1:00.09 (30.96)
  6 Raya Jimenez, Jesus E  00 Mexico              57.41    1:00.11  
                 29.07      1:00.11 (31.04)
  7 Zapata, Gaetano        01 PER                 59.12    1:00.77  
                 30.15      1:00.77 (30.62)
  8 Carey, Davante S       02 BAH               1:01.34    1:00.81  
                 28.97      1:00.81 (31.84)
  9 Vale, Nicholas R       01 JAM               1:02.52    1:01.20  
                 29.30      1:01.20 (31.90)
 10 Zacharias, Matheus     01 Brazil              58.67    1:01.91  
                 28.93      1:01.91 (32.98)
 11 Leal, Octavio          02 URU               1:01.80    1:02.33  
                 30.12      1:02.33 (32.21)
 12 Vargas, Joaquin Danie  02 PER               1:00.47    1:02.67  
                 30.63      1:02.67 (32.04)
 13 Vasquez, Carlos        00 HON               1:05.16    1:03.55  
                 30.59      1:03.55 (32.96)
 14 Rosa, Alejandro        00 DOM               1:02.98    1:03.68  
                 31.47      1:03.68 (32.21)
 15 Caita, Jeims           02 Costa Rica        1:03.23    1:04.05  
                 30.76      1:04.05 (33.29)
 16 Monplaisir, Terrel     02 LCA               1:04.28    1:04.42  
                 32.10      1:04.42 (32.32)
 17 Engel, Mekhayl         02 Curacao Aquatics  1:02.26    1:04.82  
                 30.89      1:04.82 (33.93)
 18 Diaz, Jose Noe         01 HON               1:04.34    1:05.37  
                 30.97      1:05.37 (34.40)
 19 Panting, Alejandro     02 HON               1:06.55   x1:05.69  
                 31.72      1:05.69 (33.97)
 20 Bœcaro, Luis           01 GUA               1:04.54    1:05.70  
                 31.83      1:05.70 (33.87)
 21 Appleton, Daryl        00 ANT               1:03.87    1:05.75  
                 30.93      1:05.75 (34.82)
 22 Crooks, Jordan         02 Cayman            1:02.90    1:06.45  
                 31.48      1:06.45 (34.97)
 23 Carrillo, Sebasti‡n    02 Costa Rica        1:08.10    1:07.12  
                 32.87      1:07.12 (34.25)
 24 Bento, Alexander       02 ANT               1:05.46    1:07.54  
                 33.25      1:07.54 (34.29)
 25 Archibald, Jamarr      02 LCA               1:06.33    1:07.80  
                 33.25      1:07.80 (34.55)
 26 Somerville, Matthew    00 Cayman            1:04.86    1:08.80  
                 31.87      1:08.80 (36.93)
 27 Ramos Robalino, Erick  02 Ecuador           1:04.00    1:10.98  
                 33.25      1:10.98 (37.73)
 28 Valle, Ricardo         02 ESA               1:09.39    1:12.28  
                 35.38      1:12.28 (36.90)
 29 Parlee, Jack           02 TCI               1:35.65    1:23.09  
                 40.11      1:23.09 (42.98)
 -- Piza, Tomas            00 Brazil            1:02.83         DQ  
      Turn not initiated at completion of first arm pull
                 31.02           DQ (32.96)
Event 53  Girls 11-12 4x50 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 Brazil  'A'                         1:59.90    1:55.90  
     1) Santos, Perola 05             2) Lima, Luiza 05               
     3) Ramos, Tyara 05               4) Martins, Ariana 05           
                 29.15                     
            1:27.27 ( )     1:55.90 (28.63)
  2 Mexico  'A'                         2:00.78    1:57.68  
     1) Torre Ayala, Luna 05          2) Naranjo Carballeda, Tania Jaq
     3) Santaolaya Rivera, Belem 06   4) Laureano Perez, Sofia Desiree
                 29.76        59.55 (29.79)
        1:28.82 (29.27)     1:57.68 (28.86)
  3 ISV  'A'                            2:15.00    2:05.25  
     1) Barr, Lindsay 05              2) Sperber, Victoria 05         
     3) Maltby, Fairley 05            4) Brunt, Gabriela 05           
                 31.10      1:02.60 (31.50)
        1:34.64 (32.04)     2:05.25 (30.61)
  4 Paraguay  'A'                            NT    2:07.35  
     1) Aguillar, Celeste 06          2) Vazquez, Cecilia N 05        
     3) Ayala, Maria Jose J 05        4) Caballero, Astrid M 05       
                 31.88      1:22.76 (50.88)
        1:38.13 (15.37)     2:07.35 (29.22)
  5 HON  'A'                                 NT    2:07.58  
     1) Santos, Maria Jose 05         2) Figueroa, Isabella 05        
     3) Rodriguez, Dana 05            4) Escalante, Sairy 05          
                 31.53      1:04.20 (32.67)
        1:36.94 (32.74)     2:07.58 (30.64)
Event 54  Boys 11-12 4x50 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 Brazil  'A'                         1:55.50    1:48.13  
     1) Soares, Rodrigo 05            2) Afonso, Joao Pedro 05        
     3) Pelissari, Vitor 05           4) Campos, Joao Pierre 05       
                 27.85        54.66 (26.81)
        1:22.23 (27.57)     1:48.13 (25.90)
  2 Mexico  'A'                         1:56.49    1:54.80  
     1) Nangullasmœ Arellane, JosŽ Mi 2) Torres Sosa, Omar Emiliano 05
     3) Valverde S‡nchez, Juan David  4) Moreno Viera, Emiliano 05    
                 27.97        57.09 (29.12)
        1:26.00 (28.91)     1:54.80 (28.80)
  3 HON  'A'                                 NT    1:58.26  
     1) Bustillo, Rafael 05           2) Plazaola, Diego 05           
     3) Sabillon, Diego 05            4) Pineda, Olvin 05             
                 28.58        58.93 (30.35)
        1:29.29 (30.36)     1:58.26 (28.97)
  4 ARU  'A'                            2:03.88    2:01.35  
     1) Fun, Ronald P 05              2) Kock, Gavin 06               
     3) Dirksz, Braynsly 06           4) Croes, Jaydon 06             
                 28.75        59.95 (31.20)
        1:31.77 (31.82)     2:01.35 (29.58)
Event 55  Girls 13-14 4x100 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 Mexico  'A'                         4:04.22    4:04.94  
     1) Flores Bautista, Daniela Arel 2) Pulido Ortiz, Celia Del Rocio
     3) Sansores Vega, Paulina 03     4) Meneses Kovacs, Athena 04    
                 30.16    1:01.42 (1:01.42)
        1:31.39 (29.97)   2:04.03 (1:02.61)
        2:33.66 (29.63)   3:05.52 (1:01.49)
        4:04.94 (59.42)                    
  2 ARG  'A'                            4:03.78    4:11.25  
     1) Gauna, Lucia 03               2) Alborzen, Selene 03          
     3) Copes, Ornella 03             4) Hussman, Ana 04              
                 29.49    1:01.39 (1:01.39)
                            1:23.12 (21.73)
         1:31.50 (8.38)   3:09.06 (1:45.94)
      4:11.25 (1:02.19)                    
  3 PER  'A'                            4:13.39    4:18.66  
     1) Villanueva, Lourdes Sofia 03  2) Casariego, Nicole Ximena 03  
     3) Hernandez, Isabel Daniela 03  4) Guzman, Veronica Paola 03    
                 30.12    1:02.59 (1:02.59)
        1:34.06 (31.47)   2:09.32 (1:06.73)
        2:41.21 (31.89)   3:15.40 (1:06.08)
        3:45.83 (30.43)   4:18.66 (1:03.26)
  4 Cayman  'A'                         4:18.65    4:19.24  
     1) Embury-Brown, Raya 04         2) Ellison, Sabine 03           
     3) Royston, Stephanie 04         4) Lambert, Avery R 04          
                 32.37    1:06.79 (1:06.79)
                            1:21.43 (14.64)
        1:38.10 (16.67)     2:10.72 (49.29)
      3:47.79 (1:37.07)   4:19.24 (2:08.52)
  5 Barbados  'A'                       4:10.85    4:20.14  
     1) Treasure, Danielle 03         2) Dunwoody, Aza 04             
     3) Gaskin, Zahra 03              4) Talma, Keilani 04            
                 30.24    1:03.98 (1:03.98)
        1:35.75 (31.77)   2:11.37 (1:07.39)
                            2:27.15 (15.78)
      3:46.95 (1:19.80)   4:20.14 (1:52.99)
  6 GRN  'A'                            4:34.24    4:32.52  
     1) Ince, Kimberly 04             2) Ollivierre, Meeka 04         
     3) Ramdhanny, Kaiya 03           4) Neckles, Mia 04              
                 31.19    1:05.09 (1:05.09)
        1:37.70 (32.61)   2:14.38 (1:09.29)
        2:47.71 (33.33)   3:23.67 (1:09.29)
        3:56.44 (32.77)   4:32.52 (1:08.85)
  7 ISV  'A'                            4:24.24    4:34.35  
     1) Maltby, Carter 03             2) Habib, Leila 03              
     3) Andrews, Erin 03              4) Moore, Audrey 04             
                 32.71    1:08.46 (1:08.46)
        1:41.81 (33.35)   2:18.92 (1:10.46)
        2:52.62 (33.70)   3:32.08 (1:13.16)
        4:02.41 (30.33)   4:34.35 (1:02.27)
  8 T'Dad & T'Bgo  'A'                  4:21.26    4:34.58  
     1) Allen, Regan H 03             2) Bocage, Brianna 03           
     3) Gooding, Adriana 03           4) Lewis, DeNicha 03            
                 30.98    1:05.63 (1:05.63)
        1:39.52 (33.89)   2:20.13 (1:14.50)
        2:51.73 (31.60)   3:26.56 (1:06.43)
        3:57.88 (31.32)   4:34.58 (1:08.02)
  9 Sur16  'A'                          4:34.67    4:45.11  
     1) Hermelijn, Ashley 04          2) Lemmer, Nyanne 04            
     3) Karwofodi, Cheverny 04        4) Moeslan, Caithlin 04         
                 32.84    1:10.01 (1:10.01)
        1:43.49 (33.48)   2:20.03 (1:10.02)
        2:54.55 (34.52)   3:32.75 (1:12.72)
        4:07.09 (34.34)   4:45.11 (1:12.36)
Event 56  Boys 13-14 4x100 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 Brazil  'A'                         3:50.10    3:43.29  
     1) Altoe, Joao Pedro 03          2) Dias, Gabriel 03             
     3) Windmuller, Raphael R 03      4) Saldo, Gustavo 03            
                 26.29        55.01 (55.01)
                            1:13.10 (18.09)
      2:18.66 (1:05.56)   2:48.82 (1:35.72)
        3:15.00 (26.18)     3:43.29 (54.47)
  2 Mexico  'A'                         3:48.60    3:45.65  
     1) Del Rosal Marquez, Jesus Anto 2) Vega Cuevas, Maximiliano 03  
     3) Olguin Reyes, Luis Alberto 03 4) Salcedo Carrillo, Victor Manu
                 26.64        55.91 (55.91)
        1:23.05 (27.14)     1:52.34 (56.43)
        2:20.70 (28.36)     2:51.31 (58.97)
        3:16.46 (25.15)     3:45.65 (54.34)
  3 ARG  'A'                            3:45.78    3:49.10  
     1) Carrasco, Manuel 03           2) Faya, Ramiro 03              
     3) Rodriguez, Manolo 03          4) Schwindt, Martin 03          
                 26.81        56.07 (56.07)
                            1:16.66 (20.59)
      2:22.79 (1:06.13)   2:53.20 (1:36.54)
        3:49.10 (55.90)                    
  4 PER  'A'                            3:51.69    3:52.83  
     1) Llaque, Miguel Angel 03       2) Acu–a, Segel Berni 03        
     3) Razuri, Piero 03              4) Rodriguez, Mateo 03          
                 27.99        58.53 (58.53)
        1:26.97 (28.44)   1:58.53 (1:00.00)
        2:25.65 (27.12)     2:55.25 (56.72)
        3:52.83 (57.58)                    
  5 Barbados  'A'                       3:46.52    3:58.92  
     1) Pragnell, Tristan 03          2) Baker, Roan 03               
     3) Skinner, Niel 03              4) Clarke, McCallum 03          
                 28.50        59.09 (59.09)
                            1:16.93 (17.84)
      2:26.88 (1:09.95)   2:59.22 (1:42.29)
        3:58.92 (59.70)                    
  6 Bermuda Swimming  'A'               3:59.24    3:59.29  
     1) Desmond, Brian 03             2) Harvey, Jack 03              
     3) Ingham, Caleb J 03            4) Williamson, Sam 04           
                 27.60        57.48 (57.48)
        1:27.26 (29.78)   2:00.25 (1:02.77)
        2:28.50 (28.25)   3:01.18 (1:00.93)
        3:28.89 (27.71)     3:59.29 (58.11)
  7 Ecuador  'A'                        3:56.10    4:06.44  
     1) Lopez Candelario, Jenry J 03  2) Perez Abarracin, Nicholas 03 
     3) Armas Saltos, Ricardo J 03    4) Santana Carvajal, Mateo J 03 
                 28.68        58.33 (58.33)
                            1:14.09 (15.76)
                          2:59.55 (1:45.46)
        3:31.74 (32.19)   4:06.44 (1:06.89)
  8 Costa Rica  'A'                     3:54.46    4:07.36  
     1) Bola–os, Juan JosŽ 04         2) Miranda, Stefano 03          
     3) Montero, Ismael 04            4) Solano, Gianfranco 04        
                 28.97        59.33 (59.33)
        1:29.23 (29.90)   2:02.14 (1:02.81)
        2:32.04 (29.90)   3:05.92 (1:03.78)
        3:35.79 (29.87)   4:07.36 (1:01.44)
  9 HON  'A'                            3:59.56    4:07.81  
     1) Turcios, Diego 04             2) Arauz, Jorge 04              
     3) Redman, Iam 04                4) Larios, Roberto 03           
                 28.92    1:02.04 (1:02.04)
        1:31.51 (29.47)   2:04.15 (1:02.11)
        2:34.74 (30.59)   3:09.74 (1:05.59)
        3:37.54 (27.80)     4:07.81 (58.07)
Event 57  Girls 15-17 4x100 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 ARG  'A'                            3:54.34    4:00.63  
     1) Lema, Julieta 00              2) Arce Paez, Valentina 02      
     3) Dini, Delfina 01              4) Pignatiello, Delfina 00      
                 28.63        58.44 (58.44)
        1:27.63 (29.19)   2:00.08 (1:01.64)
        2:29.15 (29.07)   3:00.93 (1:00.85)
        4:00.63 (59.70)                    
  2 Mexico  'A'                         3:56.58    4:03.74  
     1) Oviedo Cardenas, Rebeca 00    2) Sansores DE LA Fuent, Andrea 
     3) Conde Merlos, Marie Ximena 01 4) Meza Coronado, Dalahi 01     
                 29.42    1:00.67 (1:00.67)
        1:30.05 (29.38)   2:03.56 (1:02.89)
        2:33.42 (29.86)   3:04.10 (1:00.54)
        3:32.68 (28.58)     4:03.74 (59.64)
  3 COL  'A'                            4:00.77    4:04.91  
     1) Durango Restrepo, Karen 01    2) Melo Barrera, Laura S 02     
     3) Narvaez Parra, Michelle M 01  4) Becerra Quintanilla, Valentin
                 29.43    1:01.28 (1:01.28)
        1:31.16 (29.88)   2:03.64 (1:02.36)
        2:33.69 (30.05)   3:06.07 (1:02.43)
        3:34.70 (28.63)     4:04.91 (58.84)
  4 JAM  'A'                            4:03.15    4:07.34  
     1) Lyn, Annabella T 00           2) Williams, Britney 01         
     3) Banks, Gabrianna C 02         4) Johnson, Shaun 00            
                 29.74    1:01.86 (1:01.86)
                          3:04.30 (2:02.44)
                            3:19.43 (15.13)
        3:34.14 (14.71)     4:07.34 (47.91)
  5 PAN  'A'                            4:01.50    4:08.62  
     1) Tamayo, Ireyra 01             2) Bueno, Larissa 01            
     3) Avila, Marialuisa 00          4) Navarrete, Mariana 00        
                 28.84        59.74 (59.74)
                            1:14.68 (14.94)
      2:31.81 (1:17.13)   3:04.75 (1:50.07)
        3:34.99 (30.24)   4:08.62 (1:03.87)
  6 Cayman  'A'                         4:05.21    4:14.11  
     1) Bailey, Sam 00                2) Jackson, Sarah 00            
     3) Link, Emily 02                4) Jackson, Ali 02              
                 29.94    1:03.00 (1:03.00)
        1:33.76 (30.76)   2:09.66 (1:06.66)
        2:39.94 (30.28)   3:14.26 (1:04.60)
        3:42.31 (28.05)     4:14.11 (59.85)
  7 HON  'A'                            4:03.77    4:20.94  
     1) Velasquez, Carmen 02          2) Mass, Camila 01              
     3) Vilorio, Angie 01             4) Cwu, Paola 02                
                 30.70    1:05.38 (1:05.38)
        1:36.60 (31.22)   2:10.70 (1:05.32)
        2:42.46 (31.76)   3:18.16 (1:07.46)
        3:49.33 (31.17)   4:20.94 (1:02.78)
  8 T'Dad & T'Bgo  'A'                  4:07.25    4:21.87  
     1) Chatoor, Jada 02              2) Ross, Racine E 00            
     3) Edwards, Deshor 01            4) Williams, Danielle 01        
                 30.66    1:02.75 (1:02.75)
                            1:19.29 (16.54)
      2:40.34 (1:21.05)   3:15.46 (1:56.17)
        3:46.97 (31.51)   4:21.87 (1:06.41)
Event 58  Boys 15-17 4x100 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 Mexico  'A'                         3:33.33    3:33.65  
     1) Ibarra Reyes, Alvaro Octavio  2) Salgado Salinas, Axel 00     
     3) Raya Jimenez, Jesus Elias 00  4) Cruz Zuniga, Guillermo Ruben 
                 25.15        53.67 (53.67)
        1:19.71 (26.04)     1:47.74 (54.07)
        2:14.15 (26.41)     2:42.71 (54.97)
        3:07.35 (24.64)     3:33.65 (50.94)
  2 COL  'A'                            3:35.49    3:34.80  
     1) Morales Restrepo, Juan M 00   2) Camilo Ocampo, Juan 00       
     3) Rinc—n Velasco, Anthony 01    4) Aguilera Gonzalez, Santiago A
                 25.38        52.48 (52.48)
        1:18.88 (26.40)     1:47.11 (54.63)
        2:13.25 (26.14)     2:42.89 (55.78)
        3:07.76 (24.87)     3:34.80 (51.91)
  3 Brazil  'A'                         3:40.40    3:37.75  
     1) Zacharias, Matheus 01         2) Piza, Tomas 00               
     3) Coelho, Bernardo 02           4) Silva, Yago 00               
                 25.31        52.58 (52.58)
                            1:15.70 (23.12)
        2:13.57 (57.87)   2:42.03 (1:26.33)
        3:08.65 (26.62)     3:37.75 (55.72)
  4 ARG  'A'                            3:48.65    3:39.33  
     1) Garay, Gonzalo 01             2) Diaz Wurg, Kevin 01          
     3) Mendez Juan, Ignacio I 00     4) Alba, Lucas 00               
                 25.87        53.47 (53.47)
        1:20.12 (26.65)     1:48.69 (55.22)
        2:16.07 (27.38)     2:45.03 (56.34)
        3:10.89 (25.86)     3:39.33 (54.30)
  5 Barbados  'A'                       3:37.68    3:44.25  
     1) Kirby, Jack 00                2) Dunwoody, Nkosi 02           
     3) St.Prix, Damon 00             4) Weekes, Luis Sebastian 00    
                 26.17        52.55 (52.55)
        1:20.31 (27.76)     1:51.44 (58.89)
        2:18.63 (27.19)     2:49.05 (57.61)
        3:15.57 (26.52)     3:44.25 (55.20)
  6 Curacao Aquatics  'A'               3:42.52    3:44.79  
     1) Payne, Mauricio 00            2) Giribaldie, Jeremy 00        
     3) Engel, Mekhayl 02             4) Paula, Isacar 01             
                 25.56        53.62 (53.62)
        1:19.63 (26.01)     1:48.13 (54.51)
        2:16.49 (28.36)     2:47.64 (59.51)
        3:15.03 (27.39)     3:44.79 (57.15)
  7 PER  'A'                            3:44.60    3:46.74  
     1) Vargas, Joaquin Daniel 02     2) Zapata, Gaetano 01           
     3) Gonzales, Giordano Fabian 00  4) Ponce de Leon, Rafael Nicolas
                 26.71        55.39 (55.39)
        1:23.30 (27.91)     1:53.16 (57.77)
        2:21.16 (28.00)     2:51.73 (58.57)
        3:18.13 (26.40)     3:46.74 (55.01)
  8 Costa Rica  'A'                     3:41.05    3:48.40  
     1) Caita, Jeims 02               2) Carrillo, Sebasti‡n 02       
     3) Sol’s, JosŽ David 01          4) Valverde, Marcelo 01         
                 27.24        58.10 (58.10)
        1:26.04 (27.94)     1:57.06 (58.96)
        2:23.36 (26.30)     2:52.84 (55.78)
        3:19.40 (26.56)     3:48.40 (55.56)
  9 HON  'A'                            3:43.49    3:53.08  
     1) Bustillo, Fernando 02         2) Diaz, Jose Noe 01            
     3) Caceres, Ricardo 01           4) Vasquez, Carlos 00           
                 28.04        59.55 (59.55)
        1:27.44 (27.89)     1:57.76 (58.21)
        2:25.24 (27.48)     2:55.93 (58.17)
        3:53.08 (57.15)                    
 10 LCA  'A'                            3:49.30    3:54.42  
     1) Archibald, Jamarr 02          2) Boodha, Devin 01             
     3) Monplaisir, Terrel 02         4) Odlum-Smith, Jayhan 02       
                 28.23        59.57 (59.57)
        1:27.23 (27.66)     1:58.89 (59.32)
        2:26.65 (27.76)     2:56.81 (57.92)
        3:23.91 (27.10)     3:54.42 (57.61)
 11 Ecuador  'A'                        3:43.20    3:54.61  
     1) Sanchez Carrascal, Felix E 01 2) Tsukikawa, Yugo Yoshikazu P 0
     3) Ramos Robalino, Erick A 02    4) Santamaria Uvidia, Pablo D 01
                 26.91        57.54 (57.54)
                            1:13.76 (16.22)
      2:21.46 (1:07.70)   2:52.82 (1:39.06)
        3:21.45 (28.63)   3:54.61 (1:01.79)
 -- ANT  'A'                                 NT         NS  
     1) Appleton, Daryl 00            2) Bento, Alexander 02          
     3) Marshall, Diallo 02           4) Wuilliez, Jadon 02           

Results Link Embed HTML: