2018 UANA Swimming Cup, Day Three - Meet Results


1/19/2018 - 1/21/2018  
Event 59  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Lima, Luiza            05 Brazil              34.02      33.30  
  2 Moss, Keianna B        05 BAH                 33.62      33.71  
  3 Gutierrez Merino, Emi  05 Mexico              34.68      34.16  
  4 Torre Ayala, Luna      05 Mexico              33.01      34.19  
  5 Ramos, Tyara           05 Brazil              34.14      34.36  
  6 Laureano Perez, Sofia  05 Mexico              35.14     x34.37  
  7 Vickles, Gabrielle     05 T'Dad & T'Bgo       34.19      34.50  
  8 Caballero, Astrid M    05 Paraguay            36.67      34.64  
  9 Crooks, Jillian        06 Cayman              35.15      35.18  
 10 Escalante, Sairy       05 HON                 35.58      35.29  
 11 Brunt, Gabriela        05 ISV                 37.49      35.73  
 12 Figueroa, Isabella     05 HON                 34.81      35.81  
 13 Deane, Adia            05 Barbados            35.92      36.13  
 14 Maltby, Fairley        05 ISV                 37.45      36.22  
 15 Santos, Maria Jose     05 HON                 38.60     x36.46  
 16 Montoya, Maria         05 GUA                 35.65      36.84  
 17 Ron Coka, Andrea C     06 Ecuador             35.20      37.00  
 18 Barr, Lindsay          05 ISV                 40.00     x37.23  
 19 Ayestas, Katherine     05 HON                 37.62     x37.45  
 20 Moreno, Susan          05 HON                 40.95     x37.84  
 21 Clouden, Ariann        05 GRN                 36.73      38.16  
 22 Palacios, Adriana      05 ESA                 37.38      38.51  
 23 de Cuba, Michaline     05 ARU                 40.85      38.55  
 24 Larez, Giancarla       06 ARU                 39.31      39.40  
 25 Vazquez, Cecilia N     05 Paraguay            39.05      41.00  
 26 Arias, Mar’a Valentin  06 PAN                 40.53      41.03  
 27 Ayala, Maria Jose J    05 Paraguay            42.60     x41.06  
 28 Bendter, Tamischa      06 Sur16               40.10      41.07  
 29 Amaya, Isis            05 ESA                 41.69      41.25  
 30 Prono, Isabella P      06 Paraguay            45.01     x44.53  
 31 Castillo, Caylen       05 TCI                 43.30      45.37  
Event 60  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Wilson, Zarek          05 T'Dad & T'Bgo       30.73      30.20  
  2 Nangullasmœ Arellane,  05 Mexico              32.94      31.80  
  3 Bermudez, Simon        06 COL                 32.96      32.83  
  4 Moreno Viera, Emilian  05 Mexico              33.48      32.91  
  5 Johnson, Marvin L      06 BAH                 34.32      33.31  
  6 Bonati, Stefano        05 Cayman              35.02      34.42  
  7 Haynes, Parshawn       05 GRN                 33.62      34.70  
  8 Fun, Ronald P          05 ARU                 36.51      34.76  
  9 Croes, Jaydon          06 ARU                 35.90      35.23  
 10 Torres Sosa, Omar Emi  05 Mexico              34.87     x36.48  
 11 Sabillon, Diego        05 HON                 37.57      36.75  
 12 Mac Donald, Shamaro    05 Sur16               38.86      37.94  
 13 Haarloo, Jamiroque     05 Sur16               39.80      39.74  
 14 Velasco Borja, Nicola  05 Ecuador             42.00      39.81  
 -- Varela, Luis           06 HON                 41.21         NS  
Event 61  Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Meneses Kovacs, Athen  04 Mexico              29.86      30.74  
  2 Pulido Ortiz, Celia D  03 Mexico              30.86      30.85  
  3 Miranda Gallegos, Mar  03 Mexico              30.54     x31.97  
  4 Watson-Brown, Logan    03 BERAG               31.44      31.98  
  5 Casariego, Nicole Xim  03 PER                 32.07      32.26  
  6 Cabral, Katelyn H      03 BAH                 32.40      32.35  
  6 Garrido Morales, Circ  03 Mexico              31.55     x32.35  
  8 Vale, Simone O         03 JAM                 36.14      32.74  
  9 Hussman, Ana           04 ARG                 31.57      32.84  
 10 Fuentes, Martina       03 URU                 33.17      32.90  
 11 Ince, Kimberly         04 GRN                 32.88      33.36  
 12 Treasure, Danielle     03 Barbados            33.90      33.39  
 13 Copes, Ornella         03 ARG                 31.99      33.70  
 14 MacDonald, Emily       03 JAM                 33.45      33.79  
 15 Ortiz, Darielys        04 DOM                 33.13      33.86  
 16 Lewis, DeNicha         03 T'Dad & T'Bgo       34.42      34.17  
 17 White, Taylor E        04 BERAG               34.52      34.63  
 18 Gaskin, Zahra          03 Barbados            35.75      34.73  
 19 Ollivierre, Meeka      04 GRN                 35.65      35.05  
 20 Dunwoody, Aza          04 Barbados            35.10     x35.06  
 21 Pitman, Gabriela       03 Bermuda Swimming    35.18      35.08  
 22 Palacios, Camila       03 ESA                 35.38      35.61  
 23 Gonzalez, Laritza      03 HON                 36.71      35.84  
 24 Lemmer, Nyanne         04 Sur16               36.74      36.46  
 25 Moeslan, Caithlin      04 Sur16               36.11      36.57  
 26 Mei Shen, Hannie       04 HON                 36.03      37.02  
 27 Karwofodi, Cheverny    04 Sur16               36.23     x37.27  
 28 Andrews, Erin          03 ISV                 35.40      38.07  
 29 Habib, Leila           03 ISV                 36.80      38.19  
 30 De Goeas, Amber        04 GUY                 37.94      38.47  
 31 Dominguez, Bethania N  03 Paraguay            38.65      39.39  
 32 Peters, Nekita         04 GUY                 41.10      41.05  
 33 Arias, Maria Daniela   04 PAN                 44.18      41.55  
 -- Allen, Regan H         03 T'Dad & T'Bgo       33.09         NS  
Event 62  Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Taylor, Lamar C        03 BAH                 29.20      28.62  
  2 Nascimento, Gabriel A  03 Brazil              28.99      29.21  
  3 Faya, Ramiro           03 ARG                 29.17      29.33  
  4 Baker, Roan            03 Barbados            33.44      29.40  
  5 Vega Cuevas, Maximili  03 Mexico              31.02      29.44  
  6 Pragnell, Tristan      03 Barbados            29.58      29.72  
  7 Razuri, Piero          03 PER                 29.67      29.93  
  8 Lopez Candelario, Jen  03 Ecuador             28.63      29.99  
  9 Joachim, Alex S        03 Team Svg            30.87      30.39  
 10 Benoit, Jenebi         03 GRN                 30.16      30.67  
 11 Wilson, Max            04 ISV                 31.40      30.92  
 12 Perez Abarracin, Nich  03 Ecuador             30.19      31.20  
 13 Desmond, Brian         03 BERAG               31.27      31.27  
 14 Harvey, Jack           03 BERAG               32.30      31.41  
 15 Heyns, Jeno            03 Sur16               30.37      31.44  
 16 Lares, Sebastian A.    04 PAN                 32.12      32.09  
 17 Seaton, Leon           04 GUY                 32.24      32.25  
 18 Del Rosal Marquez, Je  03 Mexico              30.71      32.54  
 19 Mascareno, Mateo B     03 Paraguay            32.90      32.73  
 20 Ingham, Caleb J        03 Bermuda Swimming    33.48      32.79  
 21 Turcios, Diego         04 HON                 33.37      32.81  
 22 De Sanders, Jordan     03 Sur16               32.59      32.91  
 23 Villarreal B., Andrey  03 PAN                 34.40      33.41  
 24 Aguilar, David         04 ESA                 34.23      33.74  
 25 Trotman, Kai           04 Barbados            34.90     x34.49  
 26 Tzedeq, Sekhel         03 GUY                 35.48      34.78  
 27 Skinner, Niel          03 Barbados            34.66     x35.05  
 28 Redman, Iam            04 HON                 35.32      35.12  
 29 Molina Cunas, Eduardo  04 Ecuador             35.00     x35.94  
 30 Santana Carvajal, Mat  03 Ecuador             34.00     x36.39  
 31 Flamenco, Emilio       04 ESA                 36.71      36.53  
 32 Vidjaz, Mohamed        04 GUY                 35.70     x37.18  
 33 Ortega, Victor         04 PAN                 42.43     x40.06  
 -- Berenstein, Leandro    03 Sur16               31.43         NS  
Event 63  Girls 15-17 50 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Sansores DE LA Fuent,  00 Mexico              29.10      29.73  
  2 Arce Paez, Valentina   02 ARG                 30.56      30.00  
  3 Lema, Julieta          00 ARG                 30.47      30.33  
  3 Hurtado, Andrea Marce  00 PER                 29.99      30.33  
  5 Melo Barrera, Laura S  02 COL                 30.35      30.46  
  6 Velasquez, Carmen      02 HON                 31.68      31.45  
  7 Titus, Danielle        02 Barbados            30.82      31.53  
  8 Meza Coronado, Dalahi  01 Mexico              30.70      31.76  
  9 Torres, Mariagracia    02 PER                 30.64      31.77  
 10 Narvaez Parra, Michel  01 COL                 31.43      31.88  
 11 Tamayo, Ireyra         01 PAN                 32.79      32.04  
 12 Plunkett, Ella         00 Cayman              30.76      32.37  
 13 Funes, Elisa Alejandr  01 ESA                 33.04      32.62  
 14 Johnson, Shaun         00 JAM                 31.06      32.64  
 15 Bueno, Larissa         01 PAN                 32.02      32.65  
 16 Lyn, Annabella T       00 JAM                 32.81      32.73  
 17 Jackson, Ali           02 Cayman              31.85      33.02  
 18 Gittens, Gabriella     02 ANT                 33.00      33.25  
 19 Abad Wood, Victoria A  00 Ecuador             32.42      33.57  
 20 Ross, Racine E         00 T'Dad & T'Bgo       32.62      33.65  
 21 Link, Emily            02 Cayman              33.28     x33.75  
 22 Navarrete, Mariana     00 PAN                 32.67     x33.93  
 23 Anderson, Brianna      02 JAM                 31.89     x34.35  
 24 Mitchell, Bianca       01 ANT                 34.09      34.59  
 25 Odlum, Kyra            02 ISV                 35.16      34.98  
 26 Uslar, Roberta         01 Brazil              34.16      35.36  
 27 Irby, Ashley           01 Bermuda Swimming    34.18      35.44  
 28 Cea, Katherine         02 ESA                 36.04      35.51  
 29 Orihuela, Paola A      02 Paraguay            35.34      35.60  
 30 Ruiz Pesantez, Rebeca  01 Ecuador             36.00      35.77  
 31 Gibson, Karci          02 JAM                 35.81     x36.20  
 32 Maclaren, Alex         02 TCI                 40.26      38.27  
 -- Edwards, Deshor        01 T'Dad & T'Bgo       33.81         DQ  
 -- Williams, Britney      01 JAM                 32.88         NS  
 -- Eaton, Naomi           02 JAM                 35.23         NS  
 -- Mass, Camila           01 HON                 35.52         NS  
Event 63  Girls 15-17 50 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Sansores DE LA Fuent,  00 Mexico              29.10      29.73  
  2 Arce Paez, Valentina   02 ARG                 30.56      30.00  
  3 Lema, Julieta          00 ARG                 30.47      30.33  
  3 Hurtado, Andrea Marce  00 PER                 29.99      30.33  
  5 Melo Barrera, Laura S  02 COL                 30.35      30.46  
  6 Velasquez, Carmen      02 HON                 31.68      31.45  
  7 Titus, Danielle        02 Barbados            30.82      31.53  
  8 Meza Coronado, Dalahi  01 Mexico              30.70      31.76  
  9 Torres, Mariagracia    02 PER                 30.64      31.77  
 10 Narvaez Parra, Michel  01 COL                 31.43      31.88  
 11 Tamayo, Ireyra         01 PAN                 32.79      32.04  
 12 Plunkett, Ella         00 Cayman              30.76      32.37  
 13 Funes, Elisa Alejandr  01 ESA                 33.04      32.62  
 14 Johnson, Shaun         00 JAM                 31.06      32.64  
 15 Bueno, Larissa         01 PAN                 32.02      32.65  
 16 Lyn, Annabella T       00 JAM                 32.81      32.73  
 17 Jackson, Ali           02 Cayman              31.85      33.02  
 18 Gittens, Gabriella     02 ANT                 33.00      33.25  
 19 Abad Wood, Victoria A  00 Ecuador             32.42      33.57  
 20 Ross, Racine E         00 T'Dad & T'Bgo       32.62      33.65  
 21 Link, Emily            02 Cayman              33.28     x33.75  
 22 Navarrete, Mariana     00 PAN                 32.67     x33.93  
 23 Anderson, Brianna      02 JAM                 31.89     x34.35  
 24 Mitchell, Bianca       01 ANT                 34.09      34.59  
 25 Odlum, Kyra            02 ISV                 35.16      34.98  
 26 Uslar, Roberta         01 Brazil              34.16      35.36  
 27 Irby, Ashley           01 Bermuda Swimming    34.18      35.44  
 28 Cea, Katherine         02 ESA                 36.04      35.51  
 29 Orihuela, Paola A      02 Paraguay            35.34      35.60  
 30 Ruiz Pesantez, Rebeca  01 Ecuador             36.00      35.77  
 31 Gibson, Karci          02 JAM                 35.81     x36.20  
 32 Maclaren, Alex         02 TCI                 40.26      38.27  
 -- Edwards, Deshor        01 T'Dad & T'Bgo       33.81         DQ  
 -- Williams, Britney      01 JAM                 32.88         NS  
 -- Eaton, Naomi           02 JAM                 35.23         NS  
 -- Mass, Camila           01 HON                 35.52         NS  
Event 64  Boys 15-17 50 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Kirby, Jack            00 Barbados            26.88      26.63  
  2 Cruz Zuniga, Guillerm  00 Mexico              26.50      26.73  
  3 Zacharias, Matheus     01 Brazil              26.38      27.16  
  4 Rinc—n Velasco, Antho  01 COL                 27.96      27.57  
  5 Morales Restrepo, Jua  00 COL                 27.33      27.64  
  6 Raya Jimenez, Jesus E  00 Mexico              26.95      28.21  
  7 Leal, Octavio          02 URU                 28.34      28.40  
  8 Bastian, Izaak Z       01 BAH                 30.70      28.47  
  9 Vale, Nicholas R       01 JAM                 28.31      28.49  
 10 Alba, Lucas            00 ARG                 28.11      28.60  
 11 Yorke, Kael            00 T'Dad & T'Bgo       28.21      28.65  
 12 Vasquez, Carlos        00 HON                 29.02      28.69  
 13 Mendez Juan, Ignacio   00 ARG                 28.04      28.75  
 14 Zapata, Gaetano        01 PER                 28.04      29.22  
 15 Marsh, Jesse A         00 JAM                 29.09      29.31  
 16 Odlum-Smith, Jayhan    02 LCA                 29.19      29.53  
 17 Engel, Mekhayl         02 Curacao Aquatics    28.62      29.76  
 18 Appleton, Daryl        00 ANT                 29.35      29.96  
 19 Monplaisir, Terrel     02 LCA                 30.33      30.26  
 20 Crooks, Jordan         02 Cayman              29.41      30.31  
 21 Caita, Jeims           02 Costa Rica          29.84      30.57  
 22 St.Prix, Damon         00 Barbados            28.82      30.82  
 23 Ramos Robalino, Erick  02 Ecuador             28.90      31.10  
 24 Bento, Alexander       02 ANT                 30.57      31.47  
 25 Archibald, Jamarr      02 LCA                 30.70     x31.59  
 26 Valle, Ricardo         02 ESA                 33.22      33.07  
 27 Arosemena C., Ramon A  00 PAN                    NT      36.40  
 28 Fritz-Ariel, Moise     01 HAI                    NT      41.22  
 -- Carey, Davante S       02 BAH                 27.61         DQ  
      Swimmer totally submerged, except in first 15m following the start or the turn
 -- Diaz, Jose Noe         01 HON                 30.17         NS  
 -- Panting, Alejandro     02 HON                 30.51         NS  
Event 65  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Santos, Perola         05 Brazil            1:01.64    1:02.25  
                 29.60      1:02.25 (32.65)
  2 Laureano Perez, Sofia  05 Mexico            1:04.63    1:03.17  
                 30.15      1:03.17 (33.02)
  3 Lima, Luiza            05 Brazil            1:02.15    1:03.23  
                 30.00      1:03.23 (33.23)
  4 Anthony, Zoe           05 T'Dad & T'Bgo     1:03.42    1:03.48  
                 29.79      1:03.48 (33.69)
  5 Santaolaya Rivera, Be  06 Mexico            1:03.82    1:03.93  
                 30.90      1:03.93 (33.03)
  6 Naranjo Carballeda, T  05 Mexico            1:04.49   x1:04.16  
                 31.08      1:04.16 (33.08)
  7 Ramos, Tyara           05 Brazil            1:05.06   x1:04.34  
                 31.36      1:04.34 (32.98)
  7 Deane, Adia            05 Barbados          1:05.89    1:04.34  
                 31.40      1:04.34 (32.94)
  9 Chee-Wah, Savannah     05 T'Dad & T'Bgo     1:04.07    1:04.82  
                 30.24      1:04.82 (34.58)
 10 Vickles, Gabrielle     05 T'Dad & T'Bgo     1:05.07   x1:05.18  
                 31.93      1:05.18 (33.25)
 11 Torre Ayala, Luna      05 Mexico            1:05.15   x1:05.25  
                 31.78      1:05.25 (33.47)
 12 Charles, Anaika        05 GRN               1:05.55    1:05.82  
                 31.64      1:05.82 (34.18)
 13 Jimenez Salda–a, Dahl  05 Mexico            1:10.10   x1:06.41  
                 31.93      1:06.41 (34.48)
 14 Brunt, Gabriela        05 ISV               1:08.48    1:06.45  
                 31.11      1:06.45 (35.34)
 15 Hyson, Gabrielle       05 GRN               1:09.52    1:06.82  
                 32.35      1:06.82 (34.47)
 16 Bucaro, Marcela        05 GUA               1:09.91    1:07.90  
                 32.66      1:07.90 (35.24)
 17 Figueroa, Isabella     05 HON               1:06.94    1:08.19  
                 32.80      1:08.19 (35.39)
 18 Escalante, Sairy       05 HON               1:08.03    1:08.69  
                 32.83      1:08.69 (35.86)
 19 Aguillar, Celeste      06 Paraguay          1:09.60    1:08.98  
                 33.40      1:08.98 (35.58)
 20 Santos, Maria Jose     05 HON               1:12.55   x1:09.64  
                 33.28      1:09.64 (36.36)
 21 Maltby, Fairley        05 ISV               1:09.99    1:09.90  
                 33.58      1:09.90 (36.32)
 22 de Cuba, Michaline     05 ARU               1:11.90    1:09.91  
                 35.15      1:09.91 (34.76)
 23 Barr, Lindsay          05 ISV               1:08.96   x1:10.03  
                 32.99      1:10.03 (37.04)
 24 Ron Coka, Andrea C     06 Ecuador           1:10.99    1:11.25  
                 34.93      1:11.25 (36.32)
 25 Palacios, Adriana      05 ESA               1:13.17    1:12.73  
                 35.22      1:12.73 (37.51)
 26 Moreno, Susan          05 HON               1:15.87   x1:13.53  
                 34.45      1:13.53 (39.08)
 27 Ayestas, Katherine     05 HON               1:14.99   x1:14.94  
                 35.63      1:14.94 (39.31)
 28 Bendter, Tamischa      06 Sur16             1:17.66    1:15.17  
                 35.24      1:15.17 (39.93)
 29 Rodriguez, Dana        05 HON               1:11.19   x1:16.12  
                 35.32      1:16.12 (40.80)
 30 Amaya, Isis            05 ESA               1:14.15    1:16.18  
                 36.28      1:16.18 (39.90)
 31 Arias, Mar’a Valentin  06 PAN               1:17.02    1:16.51  
                 36.62      1:16.51 (39.89)
 32 Castillo, Caylen       05 TCI               1:21.28    1:30.55  
                 40.40      1:30.55 (50.15)
 -- Larez, Giancarla       06 ARU               1:13.15         DQ  
                 36.06           DQ (37.35)
 -- Taylor, Lilly R        05 TCI               1:21.17         DQ  
                 37.46           DQ (42.25)
 -- Ayala, Maria Jose J    05 Paraguay          1:14.34         NS  
 -- Eyndhoven, Chante      05 Sur16             1:21.48         NS  
Event 66  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Campos, Joao Pierre    05 Brazil              58.79      56.57  
                 27.20        56.57 (29.37)
  2 Wilson, Zarek          05 T'Dad & T'Bgo       58.98      58.30  
                 27.95        58.30 (30.35)
  3 Moreno Viera, Emilian  05 Mexico            1:00.56      59.46  
                 29.06        59.46 (30.40)
  4 Gossmann, Christopher  05 GUA               1:00.35    1:00.34  
                 28.73      1:00.34 (31.61)
  5 Johnson, Marvin L      06 BAH               1:02.80    1:01.14  
                 29.68      1:01.14 (31.46)
  6 Pelissari, Vitor       05 Brazil              59.61    1:01.16  
                 28.21      1:01.16 (32.95)
  7 Valverde S‡nchez, Jua  05 Mexico            1:00.26    1:01.72  
                 29.59      1:01.72 (32.13)
  8 Nangullasmœ Arellane,  05 Mexico            1:02.59   x1:01.74  
                 29.34      1:01.74 (32.40)
  9 Bustillo, Rafael       05 HON               1:03.87    1:02.37  
                 29.67      1:02.37 (32.70)
 10 Torres Sosa, Omar Emi  05 Mexico            1:02.74   x1:02.59  
                 30.11      1:02.59 (32.48)
 11 Bermudez, Simon        06 COL               1:05.02    1:02.89  
                 30.34      1:02.89 (32.55)
 12 Fun, Ronald P          05 ARU               1:05.44    1:03.45  
                 31.28      1:03.45 (32.17)
 13 Sealy, Omari           05 Barbados          1:06.27    1:03.49  
                 30.79      1:03.49 (32.70)
 14 Croes, Jaydon          06 ARU               1:04.96    1:03.96  
                 31.24      1:03.96 (32.72)
 15 Pineda, Olvin          05 HON               1:05.24    1:04.27  
                 31.02      1:04.27 (33.25)
 16 Ochoa Neurouth, Natha  05 Mexico            1:06.85   x1:05.25  
                 31.32      1:05.25 (33.93)
 17 Souza, Otavio          05 Brazil            1:07.56   x1:06.32  
                 31.87      1:06.32 (34.45)
 18 Gonzalez, Ernesto M    05 Paraguay          1:12.40    1:06.43  
                 32.19      1:06.43 (34.24)
 19 Plazaola, Diego        05 HON               1:10.01   x1:06.54  
                 32.00      1:06.54 (34.54)
 20 Baspo, Breno           05 Brazil            1:05.80   x1:07.40  
                 31.80      1:07.40 (35.60)
 21 Gooswit, Jaden         05 Sur16             1:11.47    1:08.56  
                 32.87      1:08.56 (35.69)
 22 Dirksz, Braynsly       06 ARU               1:10.68   x1:09.87  
                 34.51      1:09.87 (35.36)
 23 Sabillon, Diego        05 HON               1:07.78   x1:09.88  
                 34.12      1:09.88 (35.76)
 24 Kock, Gavin            06 ARU               1:12.65   x1:09.96  
                 32.99      1:09.96 (36.97)
 25 Mac Donald, Shamaro    05 Sur16             1:11.59    1:10.67  
                 34.72      1:10.67 (35.95)
 26 Velasco Borja, Nicola  05 Ecuador           1:15.00    1:14.17  
                 34.27      1:14.17 (39.90)
 -- Haynes, Parshawn       05 GRN               1:05.29         NS  
 -- Varela, Luis           06 HON               1:12.15         NS  
Event 67  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Meneses Kovacs, Athen  04 Mexico              59.27      58.15  
                 27.89        58.15 (30.26)
  2 Pesce, Fabiana         03 VEN                 59.78      59.24  
                 28.26        59.24 (30.98)
  3 Watson-Brown, Logan    03 BERAG               59.03      59.79  
                 28.51        59.79 (31.28)
  4 Gauna, Lucia           03 ARG               1:00.79    1:00.40  
                 29.02      1:00.40 (31.38)
  5 MacDonald, Emily       03 JAM                 58.83    1:00.48  
                 28.27      1:00.48 (32.21)
  6 Hussman, Ana           04 ARG               1:01.17    1:00.81  
                 29.45      1:00.81 (31.36)
  7 Flores Bautista, Dani  03 Mexico            1:00.24    1:00.98  
                 29.53      1:00.98 (31.45)
  8 Pulido Ortiz, Celia D  03 Mexico            1:01.03   x1:01.11  
                 28.86      1:01.11 (32.25)
  9 Garrido Morales, Circ  03 Mexico            1:01.44   x1:01.73  
                 30.11      1:01.73 (31.62)
 10 Villanueva, Lourdes S  03 PER               1:02.93    1:01.76  
                 29.82      1:01.76 (31.94)
 11 Fuller, Olivia         03 ANT               1:02.93    1:01.77  
                 29.20      1:01.77 (32.57)
 11 Lambert, Avery R       04 Cayman            1:02.27    1:01.77  
                 30.09      1:01.77 (31.68)
 13 Pitman, Gabriela       03 Bermuda Swimming  1:02.82    1:02.16  
                 29.92      1:02.16 (32.24)
 14 Moore, Audrey          04 ISV               1:01.31    1:02.58  
                 30.11      1:02.58 (32.47)
 15 Sansores Vega, Paulin  03 Mexico            1:01.89   x1:02.72  
                 30.15      1:02.72 (32.57)
 16 Treasure, Danielle     03 Barbados          1:04.13    1:03.44  
                 30.43      1:03.44 (33.01)
 17 Guzman, Veronica Paol  03 PER               1:02.73    1:03.58  
                 30.67      1:03.58 (32.91)
 18 Talma, Keilani         04 Barbados          1:04.95    1:03.64  
                 30.64      1:03.64 (33.00)
 19 Ortiz, Darielys        04 DOM               1:02.38    1:03.71  
                 31.15      1:03.71 (32.56)
 20 Gordon, Gabriela       04 ARU               1:04.36    1:04.09  
                 30.98      1:04.09 (33.11)
 21 Lewis, DeNicha         03 T'Dad & T'Bgo     1:02.61    1:04.16  
                 30.62      1:04.16 (33.54)
 22 Vale, Simone O         03 JAM               1:02.24    1:04.23  
                 30.74      1:04.23 (33.49)
 23 Jimenez, Kisha         04 Costa Rica        1:03.13    1:04.28  
                 31.02      1:04.28 (33.26)
 24 Fuentes, Martina       03 URU               1:03.38    1:04.32  
                 30.68      1:04.32 (33.64)
 25 Palacios, Camila       03 ESA               1:04.02    1:04.61  
                 31.19      1:04.61 (33.42)
 26 Hernandez, Isabel Dan  03 PER               1:03.05   x1:04.63  
                 30.65      1:04.63 (33.98)
 27 Ince, Kimberly         04 GRN               1:06.77    1:05.09  
                 31.63      1:05.09 (33.46)
 28 Gaskin, Zahra          03 Barbados          1:05.56   x1:05.18  
                 31.32      1:05.18 (33.86)
 29 Maltby, Carter         03 ISV               1:04.22    1:05.60  
                 31.37      1:05.60 (34.23)
 29 White, Taylor E        04 BERAG             1:04.63    1:05.60  
                 31.15      1:05.60 (34.45)
 31 Embury-Brown, Raya     04 Cayman            1:05.96    1:05.89  
                 32.01      1:05.89 (33.88)
 32 Royston, Stephanie     04 Cayman            1:06.07   x1:06.03  
                 32.44      1:06.03 (33.59)
 33 Gonzalez, Laritza      03 HON               1:06.35    1:06.27  
                 31.82      1:06.27 (34.45)
 34 Ramdhanny, Kaiya       03 GRN               1:07.70    1:06.56  
                 31.65      1:06.56 (34.91)
 35 Neckles, Mia           04 GRN               1:07.87   x1:07.18  
                 32.22      1:07.18 (34.96)
 36 Moraes, Maria Elisa    04 Brazil            1:03.15    1:07.48  
                 30.73      1:07.48 (36.75)
 37 Hermelijn, Ashley      04 Sur16             1:08.20    1:07.94  
                 31.94      1:07.94 (36.00)
 38 Habib, Leila           03 ISV               1:08.00   x1:09.03  
                 32.80      1:09.03 (36.23)
 39 Avila, Jimena          04 PAN               1:06.69    1:09.37  
                 33.00      1:09.37 (36.37)
 40 Domingo, Sofia         04 GUA               1:11.63    1:09.53  
                 33.59      1:09.53 (35.94)
 41 Karwofodi, Cheverny    04 Sur16             1:09.26    1:09.58  
                 33.25      1:09.58 (36.33)
 42 Lemmer, Nyanne         04 Sur16             1:10.74   x1:09.65  
                 33.78      1:09.65 (35.87)
 43 Guillen, Andrea        04 HON               1:09.58    1:09.84  
                 33.63      1:09.84 (36.21)
 44 Moeslan, Caithlin      04 Sur16             1:11.82   x1:11.57  
                 34.55      1:11.57 (37.02)
 45 De Goeas, Amber        04 GUY               1:12.79    1:11.77  
                 34.02      1:11.77 (37.75)
 46 Mei Shen, Hannie       04 HON               1:17.05   x1:12.57  
                 33.93      1:12.57 (38.64)
 47 Fustillos Marin, Nata  03 Ecuador           1:10.00    1:12.90  
                 35.61      1:12.90 (37.29)
 48 Rodriguez, Ayellinne   04 PAN               1:13.02    1:13.28  
                 35.17      1:13.28 (38.11)
 49 Arias, Maria Daniela   04 PAN               1:20.65   x1:15.11  
                 35.49      1:15.11 (39.62)
 50 Peters, Nekita         04 GUY               1:12.90    1:18.02  
                 36.68      1:18.02 (41.34)
 -- Greatrex, Georgia      03 TCI               1:17.82         DQ  
                 35.94           DQ (41.08)
 -- Cabral, Katelyn H      03 BAH               1:02.25         NS  
Event 68  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Salcedo Carrillo, Vic  03 Mexico              54.63      54.00  
                 26.48        54.00 (27.52)
  2 Saldo, Gustavo         03 Brazil              53.58      54.24  
                 26.72        54.24 (27.52)
  3 Taylor, Lamar C        03 BAH                 55.09      54.77  
                 26.56        54.77 (28.21)
  4 Dias, Gabriel          03 Brazil              56.43      54.78  
                 25.80        54.78 (28.98)
  5 Altoe, Joao Pedro      03 Brazil              54.11     x54.85  
                 26.88        54.85 (27.97)
  6 Schwindt, Martin       03 ARG                 55.44      55.61  
                 26.36        55.61 (29.25)
  7 Carrasco, Manuel       03 ARG                 56.64      55.65  
                 26.34        55.65 (29.31)
  8 Benoit, Jenebi         03 GRN                 57.02      55.83  
                 26.51        55.83 (29.32)
  9 Rodriguez, Mateo       03 PER                 56.01      55.98  
                 26.75        55.98 (29.23)
 10 Larios, Roberto        03 HON                 57.19      56.57  
                 26.80        56.57 (29.77)
 11 Del Rosal Marquez, Je  03 Mexico              55.94      56.86  
                 27.29        56.86 (29.57)
 12 Thomas, Nathaniel      04 JAM                 58.13      57.12  
                 27.08        57.12 (30.04)
 12 Desmond, Brian         03 BERAG               58.18      57.12  
                 27.47        57.12 (29.65)
 14 Llaque, Miguel Angel   03 PER                 56.40      57.30  
                 27.59        57.30 (29.71)
 15 Frederick-Westerborg,  04 Cayman              58.72      57.36  
                 27.84        57.36 (29.52)
 16 Berenstein, Leandro    03 Sur16               58.42      57.43  
                 26.89        57.43 (30.54)
 17 Williamson, Sam        04 BERAG               57.98      57.44  
                 27.58        57.44 (29.86)
 18 Villarreal B., Andrey  03 PAN                 57.38      57.99  
                 27.83        57.99 (30.16)
 19 Bola–os, Juan JosŽ     04 Costa Rica          59.73      58.20  
                 28.68        58.20 (29.52)
 20 Pragnell, Tristan      03 Barbados            58.91      58.22  
                 27.88        58.22 (30.34)
 21 Perez Abarracin, Nich  03 Ecuador             59.01      58.54  
                 28.03        58.54 (30.51)
 21 Lopez Candelario, Jen  03 Ecuador             56.78      58.54  
                 28.37        58.54 (30.17)
 23 Clarke, McCallum       03 Barbados            59.15      58.56  
                 27.89        58.56 (30.67)
 24 Duffey, Enzo           04 URU                 59.91      58.71  
                 28.19        58.71 (30.52)
 25 Seaton, Leon           04 GUY                 59.71      58.83  
                 28.38        58.83 (30.45)
 26 Bailey, Jake           03 Cayman            1:02.42      58.91  
                 28.13        58.91 (30.78)
 27 Olguin Reyes, Luis Al  03 Mexico              59.07     x58.93  
                 28.52        58.93 (30.41)
 28 Camacho, Jaidan        04 ISV               1:06.30      58.99  
                 27.84        58.99 (31.15)
 29 Skinner, Niel          03 Barbados          1:00.46     x59.62  
                 29.03        59.62 (30.59)
 30 Acu–a, Segel Berni     03 PER               1:00.84     x59.96  
                 28.62        59.96 (31.34)
 31 Solano, Gianfranco     04 Costa Rica          59.99    1:00.06  
                 28.97      1:00.06 (31.09)
 32 Harvey, Jack           03 BERAG             1:02.40   x1:00.39  
                 29.15      1:00.39 (31.24)
 33 Dizon-Bumann, Michael  04 ISV               1:02.47    1:00.54  
                 28.45      1:00.54 (32.09)
 34 Trotman, Kai           04 Barbados          1:00.82   x1:00.79  
                 29.75      1:00.79 (31.04)
 35 Ingham, Caleb J        03 Bermuda Swimming  1:00.68    1:01.29  
                 28.98      1:01.29 (32.31)
 36 Turcios, Diego         04 HON               1:02.37    1:01.37  
                 29.34      1:01.37 (32.03)
 36 Wilson, Max            04 ISV               1:02.31   x1:01.37  
                 29.10      1:01.37 (32.27)
 38 De Sanders, Jordan     03 Sur16             1:02.10    1:02.06  
                 29.37      1:02.06 (32.69)
 39 Rolon Dominguez, Osva  03 Paraguay          1:05.95    1:03.24  
                 31.21      1:03.24 (32.03)
 40 Flamenco, Emilio       04 ESA               1:03.69    1:03.46  
                 30.07      1:03.46 (33.39)
 41 Redman, Iam            04 HON               1:06.32   x1:03.89  
                 30.32      1:03.89 (33.57)
 42 Aguilar, David         04 ESA               1:03.53    1:04.47  
                 30.47      1:04.47 (34.00)
 43 Vidjaz, Mohamed        04 GUY               1:07.05    1:06.59  
                 32.48      1:06.59 (34.11)
 44 Santana Carvajal, Mat  03 Ecuador           1:09.00   x1:07.65  
                 32.35      1:07.65 (35.30)
 45 Molina Cunas, Eduardo  04 Ecuador           1:08.00   x1:11.21  
                 34.14      1:11.21 (37.07)
Event 69  Girls 15-17 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Lema, Julieta          00 ARG                 57.38      57.12  
                 27.89        57.12 (29.23)
  2 Pignatiello, Delfina   00 ARG                 57.24      58.71  
                 28.49        58.71 (30.22)
  3 Meza Coronado, Dalahi  01 Mexico              58.71      59.11  
                 28.35        59.11 (30.76)
  4 Becerra Quintanilla,   01 COL                 58.77      59.15  
                 29.09        59.15 (30.06)
  5 Williams, Britney      01 JAM                 59.42      59.55  
                 28.86        59.55 (30.69)
  5 Jackson, Ali           02 Cayman              58.22      59.55  
                 28.35        59.55 (31.20)
  7 Tamayo, Ireyra         01 PAN                 59.29      59.57  
                 28.54        59.57 (31.03)
  8 Conde Merlos, Marie X  01 Mexico              59.03      59.68  
                 29.03        59.68 (30.65)
  9 Durango Restrepo, Kar  01 COL                 58.89    1:00.26  
                 28.66      1:00.26 (31.60)
 10 Nersicio, Chade        01 Curacao Aquatics    57.67    1:00.36  
                 28.79      1:00.36 (31.57)
 11 Timmer, Elisabeth      01 ARU                 59.28    1:00.47  
                 29.28      1:00.47 (31.19)
 12 Lyn, Annabella T       00 JAM                 59.30    1:00.76  
                 29.50      1:00.76 (31.26)
 13 Costa, Maria Fernanda  02 Brazil            1:00.48    1:00.91  
                 29.60      1:00.91 (31.31)
 14 Ort’z, Alondra         02 Costa Rica        1:04.57    1:01.31  
                 29.39      1:01.31 (31.92)
 15 Banks, Gabrianna C     02 JAM               1:00.49   x1:01.47  
                 28.94      1:01.47 (32.53)
 16 Sansores DE LA Fuent,  00 Mexico              59.58   x1:01.53  
                 29.50      1:01.53 (32.03)
 17 Batista, Camila        01 Brazil            1:00.38    1:01.66  
                 29.47      1:01.66 (32.19)
 18 Cwu, Paola             02 HON               1:02.63    1:01.92  
                 30.09      1:01.92 (31.83)
 19 Chatoor, Jada          02 T'Dad & T'Bgo     1:01.31    1:02.04  
                 30.31      1:02.04 (31.73)
 20 Funes, Elisa Alejandr  01 ESA               1:01.24    1:02.25  
                 29.57      1:02.25 (32.68)
 21 Ruvalcaba Reyes, Raqu  01 Mexico            1:05.09   x1:02.47  
                 30.50      1:02.47 (31.97)
 22 Mendizabal, Stefanie   00 GUA               1:00.59    1:02.71  
                 30.04      1:02.71 (32.67)
 23 Cabrera, Silvana Clau  01 PER               1:00.87    1:02.77  
                 30.19      1:02.77 (32.58)
 24 van Vuure, Samantha    02 Curacao Aquatics  1:03.74    1:02.97  
                 30.12      1:02.97 (32.85)
 25 Avila, Marialuisa      00 PAN               1:02.59    1:03.00  
                 29.92      1:03.00 (33.08)
 26 Link, Emily            02 Cayman            1:04.70    1:03.56  
                 30.13      1:03.56 (33.43)
 27 Bailey, Sam            00 Cayman            1:01.11   x1:03.60  
                 29.79      1:03.60 (33.81)
 27 Irby, Ashley           01 Bermuda Swimming  1:01.24    1:03.60  
                 30.17      1:03.60 (33.43)
 27 Williams, Danielle     01 T'Dad & T'Bgo     1:01.02    1:03.60  
                 29.85      1:03.60 (33.75)
 30 Jackson, Sarah         00 Cayman            1:03.02   x1:03.80  
                 30.47      1:03.80 (33.33)
 31 Gibson, Karci          02 JAM               1:04.27   x1:03.83  
                 31.05      1:03.83 (32.78)
 32 Anderson, Brianna      02 JAM               1:03.49   x1:03.89  
                 30.19      1:03.89 (33.70)
 33 Powell, Skyler         02 Bermuda Swimming  1:02.53    1:04.00  
                 30.33      1:04.00 (33.67)
 34 Mitchell, Bianca       01 ANT               1:04.23    1:04.07  
                 30.41      1:04.07 (33.66)
 35 Edwards, Deshor        01 T'Dad & T'Bgo     1:01.98   x1:04.26  
                 30.64      1:04.26 (33.62)
 36 Uslar, Roberta         01 Brazil            1:04.86   x1:04.28  
                 30.80      1:04.28 (33.48)
 37 Mass, Camila           01 HON               1:04.48    1:04.29  
                 30.64      1:04.29 (33.65)
 38 Dennis, Zoe            02 ANT               1:07.08    1:04.47  
                 31.27      1:04.47 (33.20)
 39 Treasure, McKayla      00 Barbados          1:01.16    1:04.48  
                 30.69      1:04.48 (33.79)
 40 Velasquez, Carmen      02 HON               1:04.38   x1:04.82  
                 30.20      1:04.82 (34.62)
 41 Cea, Katherine         02 ESA               1:05.65    1:04.91  
                 32.06      1:04.91 (32.85)
 42 Abad Wood, Victoria A  00 Ecuador           1:03.73    1:05.81  
                 31.45      1:05.81 (34.36)
 43 Orihuela, Paola A      02 Paraguay          1:04.14    1:06.15  
                 31.66      1:06.15 (34.49)
 44 Plunkett, Ria          02 Cayman            1:02.86   x1:06.65  
                 31.54      1:06.65 (35.11)
 45 Gittens, Gabriella     02 ANT               1:09.46   x1:08.24  
                 32.48      1:08.24 (35.76)
 45 Odlum, Kyra            02 ISV               1:06.51    1:08.24  
                 32.35      1:08.24 (35.89)
 47 Ruiz Pesantez, Rebeca  01 Ecuador           1:08.00    1:10.57  
                 33.36      1:10.57 (37.21)
 48 Holland, Phyllis       01 Sur16             1:11.08    1:11.47  
                 33.87      1:11.47 (37.60)
 49 Maclaren, Alex         02 TCI               1:16.53    1:14.74  
                 35.70      1:14.74 (39.04)
 -- Eaton, Naomi           02 JAM               1:01.39         NS  
 -- Vilorio, Angie         01 HON               1:05.25         NS  
 -- Oviedo Cardenas, Rebe  00 Mexico              59.26         NS  
Event 70  Boys 15-17 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Cruz Zuniga, Guillerm  00 Mexico              51.18      51.17  
                 24.77        51.17 (26.40)
  2 Aguilera Gonzalez, Sa  00 COL                 51.78      51.71  
                 24.89        51.71 (26.82)
  3 Zacharias, Matheus     01 Brazil              52.46      51.96  
                 25.16        51.96 (26.80)
  4 Kirby, Jack            00 Barbados            53.14      52.04  
                 25.70        52.04 (26.34)
  5 Morales Restrepo, Jua  00 COL                 52.33      52.41  
                 25.50        52.41 (26.91)
  6 Payne, Mauricio        00 Curacao Aquatics    53.24      52.83  
                 25.06        52.83 (27.77)
  7 Garay, Gonzalo         01 ARG                 54.56      53.20  
                 25.77        53.20 (27.43)
  8 Alba, Lucas            00 ARG                 55.34      53.70  
                 26.11        53.70 (27.59)
  9 Rosa, Alejandro        00 DOM                 52.71      53.95  
                 25.19        53.95 (28.76)
 10 Vargas, Joaquin Danie  02 PER                 54.44      54.09  
                 26.32        54.09 (27.77)
 11 Ibarra Reyes, Alvaro   01 Mexico              53.61      54.19  
                 25.72        54.19 (28.47)
 12 Yorke, Kael            00 T'Dad & T'Bgo       53.89      54.21  
                 26.33        54.21 (27.88)
 13 Leal, Octavio          02 URU                 53.90      54.24  
                 25.92        54.24 (28.32)
 14 Giribaldie, Jeremy     00 Curacao Aquatics    54.46      54.61  
                 26.22        54.61 (28.39)
 15 Valverde, Marcelo      01 Costa Rica          53.98      54.71  
                 25.61        54.71 (29.10)
 16 Coelho, Bernardo       02 Brazil              55.02      54.74  
                 26.30        54.74 (28.44)
 17 Vale, Nicholas R       01 JAM                 53.91      54.87  
                 26.42        54.87 (28.45)
 18 Salgado Salinas, Axel  00 Mexico              54.33     x54.89  
                 26.42        54.89 (28.47)
 18 Piza, Tomas            00 Brazil              54.42     x54.89  
                 26.10        54.89 (28.79)
 20 Bœcaro, Luis           01 GUA                 56.65      54.94  
                 26.20        54.94 (28.74)
 21 Tsukikawa, Yugo Yoshi  02 Ecuador             55.44      55.12  
                 26.83        55.12 (28.29)
 22 Marsh, Jesse A         00 JAM                 55.05      55.27  
                 26.81        55.27 (28.46)
 23 St.Prix, Damon         00 Barbados            54.59      55.41  
                 26.78        55.41 (28.63)
 24 Felipe, Ronald         01 DOM                 55.56      55.52  
                 27.02        55.52 (28.50)
 25 Vasquez, Carlos        00 HON                 58.02      55.56  
                 26.35        55.56 (29.21)
 26 Crooks, Jordan         02 Cayman              56.44      55.71  
                 26.67        55.71 (29.04)
 27 Somerville, Matthew    00 Cayman              56.34      55.73  
                 26.81        55.73 (28.92)
 28 Ponce de Leon, Rafael  00 PER                 54.41      56.09  
                 26.14        56.09 (29.95)
 29 Silva, Yago            00 Brazil              57.08     x56.26  
                 27.00        56.26 (29.26)
 30 Caceres, Ricardo       01 HON                 57.46      56.45  
                 26.48        56.45 (29.97)
 31 Wuilliez, Jadon        02 ANT                 58.01      56.51  
                 27.79        56.51 (28.72)
 32 Paula, Isacar          01 Curacao Aquatics    57.27     x56.52  
                 27.32        56.52 (29.20)
 33 Marshall, Diallo       02 ANT                 59.75      56.85  
                 26.96        56.85 (29.89)
 34 Croes, Nathan B        00 ARU                 57.34      57.00  
                 27.52        57.00 (29.48)
 35 Odlum, Ky              02 ISV                 57.77      57.05  
                 27.06        57.05 (29.99)
 36 Ramos Robalino, Erick  02 Ecuador             57.00      57.67  
                 27.41        57.67 (30.26)
 37 Diaz, Jose Noe         01 HON                 56.86     x57.77  
                 27.39        57.77 (30.38)
 38 Appleton, Daryl        00 ANT                 57.54     x57.88  
                 27.82        57.88 (30.06)
 39 Rodrigues, Joao Victo  00 Brazil            1:00.40     x58.31  
                 27.78        58.31 (30.53)
 40 Archibald, Jamarr      02 LCA                 57.89      59.25  
                 28.38        59.25 (30.87)
 41 Valle, Ricardo         02 ESA               1:01.23      59.89  
                 28.51        59.89 (31.38)
 42 Bento, Alexander       02 ANT                 58.03   x1:00.32  
                 28.40      1:00.32 (31.92)
 43 Engel, Mekhayl         02 Curacao Aquatics    57.55   x1:00.36  
                 28.65      1:00.36 (31.71)
 44 Santamaria Uvidia, Pa  01 Ecuador             58.10   x1:02.05  
                 29.60      1:02.05 (32.45)
 45 Fritz-Ariel, Moise     01 HAI               1:08.59    1:10.19  
                 33.34      1:10.19 (36.85)
 46 Parlee, Jack           02 TCI               1:12.89    1:10.66  
                 33.81      1:10.66 (36.85)
 -- Sanchez Carrascal, Fe  01 Ecuador             55.15         NS  
 -- Bustillo, Fernando     02 HON                 57.32         NS  
 -- Jacobs, Daniel A       00 ARU                 53.14         NS  
 -- Martijena D’az, Andre  01 DOM                 56.87         NS  
 -- Davidson, Vincent      01 HAI               1:00.03         NS  
 -- Cheong, Brandon        01 ARU                 57.53         NS  
Event 71  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Santos, Emily          05 PAN               1:19.62    1:16.13  
                 36.35      1:16.13 (39.78)
  2 Caballero, Astrid M    05 Paraguay          1:22.21    1:17.68  
                 36.35      1:17.68 (41.33)
  3 Santos, Perola         05 Brazil            1:19.87    1:21.67  
                 38.60      1:21.67 (43.07)
  4 Charles, Anaika        05 GRN               1:22.96    1:24.60  
                 39.92      1:24.60 (44.68)
  5 Anthony, Zoe           05 T'Dad & T'Bgo     1:23.48    1:25.03  
                 39.17      1:25.03 (45.86)
  6 Montoya, Maria         05 GUA               1:28.78    1:26.05  
                 41.24      1:26.05 (44.81)
  7 Martins, Ariana        05 Brazil            1:23.34    1:26.72  
                 40.21      1:26.72 (46.51)
  8 Escalante, Sairy       05 HON               1:25.63    1:27.08  
                 39.86      1:27.08 (47.22)
  9 Sperber, Victoria      05 ISV               1:25.92    1:31.12  
                 42.14      1:31.12 (48.98)
 10 Bucaro, Marcela        05 GUA               1:28.55    1:31.40  
                 43.35      1:31.40 (48.05)
 11 Ayestas, Katherine     05 HON               1:35.17    1:32.36  
                 42.77      1:32.36 (49.59)
 12 Crooks, Jillian        06 Cayman            1:30.65    1:32.46  
                 42.75      1:32.46 (49.71)
 13 Aguillar, Celeste      06 Paraguay          1:31.41    1:33.06  
                 44.30      1:33.06 (48.76)
 14 Moreno, Susan          05 HON               1:33.55   x1:33.75  
                 44.39      1:33.75 (49.36)
 15 Chee-Wah, Savannah     05 T'Dad & T'Bgo     1:34.83    1:34.17  
                 44.09      1:34.17 (50.08)
 16 Prono, Isabella P      06 Paraguay          1:38.39   x1:37.30  
                 46.65      1:37.30 (50.65)
 17 de Cuba, Michaline     05 ARU               1:39.25    1:38.82  
                 46.71      1:38.82 (52.11)
 18 Palacios, Adriana      05 ESA               1:42.63    1:45.67  
                 48.63      1:45.67 (57.04)
 19 Taylor, Lilly R        05 TCI               1:42.94    1:47.59  
                 49.64      1:47.59 (57.95)
 20 Amaya, Isis            05 ESA               1:49.30    1:50.32  
                 50.57      1:50.32 (59.75)
 21 Castillo, Caylen       05 TCI               1:47.89    1:54.06  
                 53.25    1:54.06 (1:00.81)
Event 72  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Forbes, Nigel J        05 BAH               1:14.90    1:15.07  
                 35.40      1:15.07 (39.67)
  2 Baspo, Breno           05 Brazil            1:14.69    1:16.06  
                 35.41      1:16.06 (40.65)
  3 Ochoa Neurouth, Natha  05 Mexico            1:18.75    1:18.91  
                 37.39      1:18.91 (41.52)
  4 Soares, Rodrigo        05 Brazil            1:21.27    1:20.03  
                 36.69      1:20.03 (43.34)
  5 Bonati, Stefano        05 Cayman            1:26.84    1:21.91  
                 39.25      1:21.91 (42.66)
  6 Kock, Gavin            06 ARU               1:26.75    1:24.63  
                 39.53      1:24.63 (45.10)
  7 Bustillo, Rafael       05 HON               1:24.31    1:24.80  
                 39.43      1:24.80 (45.37)
  8 Valverde S‡nchez, Jua  05 Mexico            1:21.81    1:24.98  
                 38.42      1:24.98 (46.56)
  9 Jackson, Nathan        05 GUY               1:48.81    1:29.07  
                 40.87      1:29.07 (48.20)
 10 Mac Donald, Shamaro    05 Sur16             1:32.16    1:32.17  
                 43.51      1:32.17 (48.66)
 11 Gooswit, Jaden         05 Sur16             1:40.79    1:38.96  
                 46.71      1:38.96 (52.25)
 -- Dirksz, Braynsly       06 ARU               1:27.59         DQ  
      Executed a downward butterfly kick during the race other than at the start or turn
                 42.63           DQ (45.25)
 -- Plazaola, Diego        05 HON               1:35.13         NS  
 -- Pineda, Olvin          05 HON               1:44.69         NS  
Event 73  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Alborzen, Selene       03 ARG               1:14.56    1:14.29  
                 34.55      1:14.29 (39.74)
  2 Fonseca, Katya         03 Brazil            1:16.02    1:16.52  
                 36.22      1:16.52 (40.30)
  3 Sierra, Micaela        04 URU               1:17.52    1:19.97  
                 37.23      1:19.97 (42.74)
  4 Ellison, Sabine        03 Cayman            1:19.93    1:20.21  
                 38.81      1:20.21 (41.40)
  5 Miranda Gallegos, Mar  03 Mexico            1:15.58    1:20.43  
                 37.81      1:20.43 (42.62)
  6 Hussman, Ana           04 ARG               1:21.67    1:21.17  
                 38.55      1:21.17 (42.62)
  7 Hepburn, Jamilah R     03 BAH               1:21.20    1:21.21  
                 36.52      1:21.21 (44.69)
  8 Sansores Vega, Paulin  03 Mexico            1:20.20    1:21.65  
                 38.16      1:21.65 (43.49)
  9 Lyn, Sabrina           04 JAM               1:25.51    1:21.67  
                 38.83      1:21.67 (42.84)
 10 Lambert, Avery R       04 Cayman            1:28.29    1:24.47  
                 39.84      1:24.47 (44.63)
 11 Ollivierre, Meeka      04 GRN               1:23.68    1:25.10  
                 38.33      1:25.10 (46.77)
 12 Neckles, Mia           04 GRN               1:24.40    1:26.16  
                 39.83      1:26.16 (46.33)
 13 Ramdhanny, Kaiya       03 GRN               1:28.07   x1:29.07  
                 41.87      1:29.07 (47.20)
 14 Gordon, Gabriela       04 ARU               1:29.47    1:29.42  
                 43.11      1:29.42 (46.31)
 15 Bocage, Brianna        03 T'Dad & T'Bgo     1:27.33    1:29.71  
                 42.83      1:29.71 (46.88)
 16 Hermelijn, Ashley      04 Sur16             1:27.96    1:30.86  
                 41.52      1:30.86 (49.34)
 17 Dominguez, Bethania N  03 Paraguay          1:29.43    1:31.74  
                 44.01      1:31.74 (47.73)
 18 Mei Shen, Hannie       04 HON               1:32.84    1:34.64  
                 44.46      1:34.64 (50.18)
 19 Greatrex, Georgia      03 TCI               1:43.47    1:40.79  
                 44.83      1:40.79 (55.96)
 20 Peters, Nekita         04 GUY               1:43.21    1:46.90  
                 50.95      1:46.90 (55.95)
 -- Gonzalez, Laritza      03 HON               1:29.22         NS  
Event 74  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Carroccia, Juan Bauti  03 ARG               1:07.85    1:05.86  
                 31.32      1:05.86 (34.54)
  2 Windmuller, Raphael R  03 Brazil            1:07.17    1:07.32  
                 31.53      1:07.32 (35.79)
  3 Vega Cuevas, Maximili  03 Mexico            1:11.10    1:10.09  
                 34.21      1:10.09 (35.88)
  4 Clarke, McCallum       03 Barbados          1:10.56    1:10.93  
                 32.88      1:10.93 (38.05)
  5 Williamson, Sam        04 BERAG             1:10.30    1:12.24  
                 33.26      1:12.24 (38.98)
  6 Joachim, Alex S        03 Team Svg          1:12.18    1:12.67  
                 34.57      1:12.67 (38.10)
  7 Baker, Roan            03 Barbados          1:16.53    1:13.58  
                 35.18      1:13.58 (38.40)
  8 Bredt, Henrique        04 Brazil            1:14.49    1:15.66  
                 35.83      1:15.66 (39.83)
  9 Frederick-Westerborg,  04 Cayman            1:19.29    1:15.95  
                 35.70      1:15.95 (40.25)
 10 Lares, Sebastian A.    04 PAN               1:19.34    1:16.70  
                 36.68      1:16.70 (40.02)
 11 Arauz, Jorge           04 HON               1:15.16    1:16.71  
                 35.35      1:16.71 (41.36)
 12 Montero, Ismael        04 Costa Rica        1:18.56    1:16.88  
                 35.87      1:16.88 (41.01)
 13 Rodriguez, Manolo      03 ARG               1:12.77    1:17.18  
                 35.09      1:17.18 (42.09)
 14 Camacho, Jaidan        04 ISV               1:21.20    1:17.42  
                 35.14      1:17.42 (42.28)
 15 Olguin Reyes, Luis Al  03 Mexico            1:20.65    1:20.34  
                 38.17      1:20.34 (42.17)
 16 Miranda, Stefano       03 Costa Rica        1:16.72    1:20.63  
                 37.16      1:20.63 (43.47)
 17 Bailey, Jake           03 Cayman            1:19.92    1:20.80  
                 37.94      1:20.80 (42.86)
 18 Dizon-Bumann, Michael  04 ISV               1:23.61    1:21.66  
                 37.67      1:21.66 (43.99)
 19 Mascareno, Mateo B     03 Paraguay          1:22.40    1:27.93  
                 41.60      1:27.93 (46.33)
 20 Flamenco, Emilio       04 ESA               1:29.94    1:28.15  
                 40.98      1:28.15 (47.17)
 21 Ortega, Victor         04 PAN               1:36.36    1:31.44  
                 43.38      1:31.44 (48.06)
 -- Redman, Iam            04 HON               1:31.43         NS  
Event 75  Girls 15-17 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Jimenez Peon, Maria F  00 Mexico            1:11.01    1:11.61  
                 33.56      1:11.61 (38.05)
  2 Marcantonio, Valenina  02 ARG               1:11.90    1:12.41  
                 33.90      1:12.41 (38.51)
  3 Nersicio, Chade        01 Curacao Aquatics  1:14.27    1:17.02  
                 36.74      1:17.02 (40.28)
  4 Melo Barrera, Laura S  02 COL               1:17.59    1:17.05  
                 36.73      1:17.05 (40.32)
  5 Conde Merlos, Marie X  01 Mexico            1:15.27    1:17.09  
                 37.47      1:17.09 (39.62)
  6 Funes, Elisa Alejandr  01 ESA               1:15.47    1:17.55  
                 36.55      1:17.55 (41.00)
  7 Vilorio, Angie         01 HON               1:18.55    1:18.90  
                 37.09      1:18.90 (41.81)
  8 Bocage, Ileana         00 T'Dad & T'Bgo     1:21.22    1:19.27  
                 36.55      1:19.27 (42.72)
  9 Torres, Mariagracia    02 PER               1:15.57    1:19.66  
                 38.71      1:19.66 (40.95)
 10 Navarrete, Mariana     00 PAN               1:16.62    1:19.69  
                 36.31      1:19.69 (43.38)
 11 Cwu, Paola             02 HON               1:20.10    1:20.54  
                 38.14      1:20.54 (42.40)
 12 Plunkett, Ella         00 Cayman            1:18.38    1:21.08  
                 38.43      1:21.08 (42.65)
 13 Valdes, Andrea         00 PAN               1:18.96    1:23.47  
                 39.89      1:23.47 (43.58)
 14 Jackson, Sarah         00 Cayman            1:19.86    1:24.04  
                 40.01      1:24.04 (44.03)
 15 Dennis, Zoe            02 ANT               1:20.25    1:24.12  
                 39.23      1:24.12 (44.89)
 16 Chatoor, Jada          02 T'Dad & T'Bgo     1:26.08    1:25.02  
                 39.44      1:25.02 (45.58)
 17 Mitchell, Bianca       01 ANT               1:23.93    1:25.75  
                 40.24      1:25.75 (45.51)
 18 Eaton, Naomi           02 JAM               1:21.54    1:26.07  
                 39.40      1:26.07 (46.67)
 19 Banks, Gabrianna C     02 JAM               1:23.85    1:30.97  
                 41.02      1:30.97 (49.95)
 20 Holland, Phyllis       01 Sur16             1:30.15    1:35.54  
                 45.72      1:35.54 (49.82)
 21 Maclaren, Alex         02 TCI               1:47.62    1:40.52  
                 46.17      1:40.52 (54.35)
vent 76  Boys 15-17 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Bastian, Izaak Z       01 BAH               1:03.71    1:04.37  
                 30.29      1:04.37 (34.08)
  2 Diaz Wurg, Kevin       01 ARG               1:05.89    1:05.51  
                 30.59      1:05.51 (34.92)
  3 Sol’s, JosŽ David      01 Costa Rica        1:05.49    1:06.02  
                 30.63      1:06.02 (35.39)
  4 Weekes, Luis Sebastia  00 Barbados          1:06.66    1:07.00  
                 31.60      1:07.00 (35.40)
  5 Gonzales, Giordano Fa  00 PER               1:06.83    1:07.05  
                 31.24      1:07.05 (35.81)
  6 Martijena D’az, Andre  01 DOM               1:06.94    1:07.38  
                 31.18      1:07.38 (36.20)
  7 Cheong, Brandon        01 ARU               1:07.71    1:08.37  
                 31.63      1:08.37 (36.74)
  8 Gillette, Luke         01 T'Dad & T'Bgo     1:08.33    1:09.14  
                 31.84      1:09.14 (37.30)
  9 Panting, Alejandro     02 HON               1:10.29    1:09.99  
                 33.09      1:09.99 (36.90)
 10 Dunwoody, Nkosi        02 Barbados          1:09.48    1:10.09  
                 32.64      1:10.09 (37.45)
 11 Wuilliez, Jadon        02 ANT               1:09.26    1:11.53  
                 34.01      1:11.53 (37.52)
 12 Boodha, Devin          01 LCA               1:10.76    1:11.67  
                 33.60      1:11.67 (38.07)
 13 Cruz, Esteban          02 Costa Rica        1:13.37    1:11.97  
                 34.42      1:11.97 (37.55)
 14 Monplaisir, Terrel     02 LCA               1:12.50    1:12.44  
                 34.44      1:12.44 (38.00)
 15 Bustillo, Fernando     02 HON               1:10.53    1:12.45  
                 33.76      1:12.45 (38.69)
 16 Bœcaro, Luis           01 GUA               1:18.00    1:17.38  
                 36.52      1:17.38 (40.86)
 17 Marshall, Diallo       02 ANT               1:17.33    1:18.51  
                 35.89      1:18.51 (42.62)
 18 Arosemena C., Ramon A  00 PAN               1:19.09    1:19.07  
                 35.85      1:19.07 (43.22)
 19 Bento, Alexander       02 ANT               1:19.45   x1:21.98  
                 38.04      1:21.98 (43.94)
 20 Sookram, Jonathon      02 GUY               1:29.18    1:28.17  
                 40.28      1:28.17 (47.89)
 -- Weber, Eddie           00 Cayman            1:19.73         DQ  
      Executed more than one butterfly kick at the start or turn
                 34.88           DQ (39.65)
 -- Carrillo, Sebasti‡n    02 Costa Rica        1:13.42         DQ  
      Executed a downward butterfly kick during the race other than at the start or turn
                 34.40           DQ (40.30)
Event 77  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Laureano Perez, Sofia  05 Mexico              30.26      30.14  
  2 Caballero, Astrid M    05 Paraguay            32.52      31.42  
  3 Anthony, Zoe           05 T'Dad & T'Bgo       31.00      31.44  
  4 Gutierrez Merino, Emi  05 Mexico              31.82      31.55  
  5 Martins, Ariana        05 Brazil              31.22      31.66  
  6 Crooks, Jillian        06 Cayman              32.80      31.75  
  7 Deane, Adia            05 Barbados            31.10      32.11  
  7 Torre Ayala, Luna      05 Mexico              31.88     x32.11  
  9 Clouden, Ariann        05 GRN                 32.67      32.51  
 10 Chee-Wah, Savannah     05 T'Dad & T'Bgo       31.80      32.85  
 11 Hyson, Gabrielle       05 GRN                 33.30      33.14  
 12 Moss, Keianna B        05 BAH                 33.34      33.28  
 13 Montoya, Maria         05 GUA                 33.66      33.30  
 14 Escalante, Sairy       05 HON                 33.45      33.95  
 15 Bucaro, Marcela        05 GUA                 35.20      34.54  
 16 Vazquez, Cecilia N     05 Paraguay            34.49      34.86  
 17 Santos, Maria Jose     05 HON                 36.88      35.21  
 18 Sperber, Victoria      05 ISV                 35.78      35.32  
 19 Ron Coka, Andrea C     06 Ecuador             35.85      36.03  
 20 Rodriguez, Dana        05 HON                 34.57     x36.31  
 
Event 78  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Campos, Joao Pierre    05 Brazil              29.59      28.08  
  2 Gossmann, Christopher  05 GUA                 29.62      28.36  
  3 Forbes, Nigel J        05 BAH                 28.12      28.68  
  4 Wilson, Zarek          05 T'Dad & T'Bgo       29.70      29.22  
  5 Sealy, Omari           05 Barbados            29.90      29.35  
  6 Johnson, Marvin L      06 BAH                 30.46      29.36  
  7 Pelissari, Vitor       05 Brazil              30.61      29.43  
  8 Nangullasmœ Arellane,  05 Mexico              34.06      29.78  
  9 Soares, Rodrigo        05 Brazil              30.76     x29.90  
 10 Haynes, Parshawn       05 GRN                 30.13      30.08  
 11 Moreno Viera, Emilian  05 Mexico              29.83      30.32  
 12 Plazaola, Diego        05 HON                 33.80      31.93  
 13 Sabillon, Diego        05 HON                 33.25      32.16  
 14 Bustillo, Rafael       05 HON                 33.50     x32.43  
 15 Pineda, Olvin          05 HON                 32.53     x32.56  
 16 Gooswit, Jaden         05 Sur16               35.27      32.71  
 17 Croes, Jaydon          06 ARU                 32.63      32.96  
 18 Gonzalez, Ernesto M    05 Paraguay            38.39      33.54  
 19 Ochoa Neurouth, Natha  05 Mexico              34.57     x33.56  
 20 Haarloo, Jamiroque     05 Sur16               36.21      34.55  
 21 Fun, Ronald P          05 ARU                 37.49      35.02  
 22 Kock, Gavin            06 ARU                 35.05     x35.52  
 23 Dirksz, Braynsly       06 ARU                 35.79     x36.61  
 24 Velasco Borja, Nicola  05 Ecuador             39.00      37.58  
 -- Benschop, Keyel        05 Sur16               31.53         NS  
 -- Varela, Luis           06 HON                 35.87         NS  
Event 79  Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Meneses Kovacs, Athen  04 Mexico              28.29      28.18  
  2 Pulido Ortiz, Celia D  03 Mexico              29.32      29.26  
  3 Pesce, Fabiana         03 VEN                 28.23      29.27  
  4 MacDonald, Emily       03 JAM                 29.63      30.03  
  5 Garrido Morales, Circ  03 Mexico              29.73     x30.33  
  6 Watson-Brown, Logan    03 BERAG               29.51      30.42  
  7 Cabral, Katelyn H      03 BAH                 30.57      30.79  
  8 Fonseca, Katya         03 Brazil              29.37      31.00  
  9 Gaskin, Zahra          03 Barbados            31.30      31.11  
 10 Sansores Vega, Paulin  03 Mexico              32.60     x31.29  
 11 Gooding, Adriana       03 T'Dad & T'Bgo       30.52      31.38  
 12 Ortiz, Darielys        04 DOM                 31.09      31.44  
 13 Palacios, Camila       03 ESA                 30.57      31.58  
 14 Talma, Keilani         04 Barbados            31.54      31.74  
 15 Dunwoody, Aza          04 Barbados            30.80     x31.79  
 16 Pitman, Gabriela       03 Bermuda Swimming    32.33      31.88  
 17 Flores Bautista, Dani  03 Mexico              31.10     x32.11  
 18 Lyn, Sabrina           04 JAM                 30.43      32.16  
 19 Ellison, Sabine        03 Cayman              32.19      32.25  
 20 Fuller, Olivia         03 ANT                 32.40      32.31  
 21 White, Taylor E        04 BERAG               31.64      32.54  
 22 Gonzalez, Laritza      03 HON                 32.98      32.62  
 23 Moore, Audrey          04 ISV                 32.50      33.21  
 24 Royston, Stephanie     04 Cayman              33.26      33.30  
 25 Gordon, Gabriela       04 ARU                 34.35      34.21  
 26 Domingo, Sofia         04 GUA                 34.57      34.86  
 27 Embury-Brown, Raya     04 Cayman              34.16     x34.90  
 28 Mei Shen, Hannie       04 HON                 38.40      35.74  
 29 Avila, Jimena          04 PAN                 35.05      35.75  
 30 Andrews, Erin          03 ISV                 36.80      35.96  
 31 De Goeas, Amber        04 GUY                 36.86      36.57  
 32 Guillen, Andrea        04 HON                 37.72     x37.11  
 33 Rodriguez, Ayellinne   04 PAN                 36.41      38.62  
 34 Arias, Maria Daniela   04 PAN                 42.16     x40.21  
 -- Hermelijn, Ashley      04 Sur16               34.71         NS  
 -- Allen, Regan H         03 T'Dad & T'Bgo       30.96         NS  
Event 80  Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Dias, Gabriel          03 Brazil              26.80      26.46  
  2 Taylor, Lamar C        03 BAH                 26.97      26.59  
  3 Altoe, Joao Pedro      03 Brazil              27.02      27.04  
  4 Benoit, Jenebi         03 GRN                 27.60      27.28  
  5 Salcedo Carrillo, Vic  03 Mexico              28.00      27.32  
  6 Thomas, Nathaniel      04 JAM                 27.86      27.60  
  7 Joachim, Alex S        03 Team Svg            28.89      28.01  
  8 Frederick-Westerborg,  04 Cayman              28.81      28.02  
  9 Rodriguez, Mateo       03 PER                 28.81      28.60  
 10 Berenstein, Leandro    03 Sur16               28.82      28.65  
 11 Heyns, Jeno            03 Sur16               28.80      28.66  
 12 Villarreal B., Andrey  03 PAN                 28.07      28.70  
 13 Del Rosal Marquez, Je  03 Mexico              28.44      28.81  
 14 Seaton, Leon           04 GUY                 29.94      28.97  
 15 Williamson, Sam        04 BERAG               28.56      29.01  
 15 Larios, Roberto        03 HON                 28.85      29.01  
 17 Baker, Roan            03 Barbados            30.80      29.13  
 18 Perez Abarracin, Nich  03 Ecuador             29.10      29.24  
 19 Llaque, Miguel Angel   03 PER                 29.60      29.29  
 20 Armas Saltos, Ricardo  03 Ecuador             31.00      29.67  
 21 Lopez Candelario, Jen  03 Ecuador             27.71     x29.74  
 22 Turcios, Diego         04 HON                 29.84      29.94  
 23 Trotman, Kai           04 Barbados            31.29      29.98  
 24 Skinner, Niel          03 Barbados            30.66     x30.10  
 25 Ingham, Caleb J        03 Bermuda Swimming    30.72      30.65  
 26 Mascareno, Mateo B     03 Paraguay            37.43      30.75  
 27 Rolon Dominguez, Osva  03 Paraguay            32.29      30.94  
 28 Desmond, Brian         03 BERAG               31.01      30.99  
 29 De Sanders, Jordan     03 Sur16               31.62     x31.00  
 30 Harvey, Jack           03 BERAG               32.08     x31.06  
 31 Arauz, Jorge           04 HON                 30.68     x31.09  
 32 Bredt, Henrique        04 Brazil              30.74     x31.27  
 33 Aguilar, David         04 ESA                 31.58      31.83  
 34 Redman, Iam            04 HON                 32.57     x32.58  
 35 Molina Cunas, Eduardo  04 Ecuador             32.00     x33.17  
 36 Santana Carvajal, Mat  03 Ecuador             32.00     x33.56  
 37 Vidjaz, Mohamed        04 GUY                 33.80      34.25  
 38 Ortega, Victor         04 PAN                 40.05      40.28  
 -- Montero, Ismael        04 Costa Rica          33.48         NS  
Event 81  Girls 15-17 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Lismar, Lyon           00 VEN                 27.72      27.97  
  2 Becerra Quintanilla,   01 COL                 28.04      28.41  
  3 Nersicio, Chade        01 Curacao Aquatics    27.59      28.60  
  4 Ross, Racine E         00 T'Dad & T'Bgo       29.04      29.73  
  5 Tamayo, Ireyra         01 PAN                 29.52      29.93  
  5 Cabrera, Silvana Clau  01 PER                 29.32      29.93  
  7 Titus, Danielle        02 Barbados            30.10      29.94  
  8 Timmer, Elisabeth      01 ARU                 29.51      29.98  
  9 Avila, Marialuisa      00 PAN                 29.40      30.04  
 10 Johnson, Shaun         00 JAM                 29.24      30.12  
 11 Banks, Gabrianna C     02 JAM                 30.78      30.45  
 12 Funes, Elisa Alejandr  01 ESA                 29.94      30.52  
 13 Durango Restrepo, Kar  01 COL                 29.78      30.64  
 14 Navarrete, Mariana     00 PAN                 30.79     x30.80  
 15 Gittens, Gabriella     02 ANT                 31.37      30.81  
 16 Velasquez, Carmen      02 HON                 29.80      30.87  
 17 Edwards, Deshor        01 T'Dad & T'Bgo       30.51      30.93  
 18 Jackson, Sarah         00 Cayman              30.41      31.05  
 19 Mass, Camila           01 HON                 30.77      31.19  
 20 Anderson, Brianna      02 JAM                 30.08     x31.34  
 21 Bueno, Larissa         01 PAN                 32.21     x31.36  
 22 Costa, Maria Fernanda  02 Brazil              33.40      31.44  
 23 Link, Emily            02 Cayman              32.69      31.99  
 24 Mitchell, Bianca       01 ANT                 31.11      32.05  
 25 Powell, Skyler         02 Bermuda Swimming    30.77      32.19  
 26 Irby, Ashley           01 Bermuda Swimming    31.24      32.63  
 27 Abad Wood, Victoria A  00 Ecuador             33.08      32.84  
 28 Vilorio, Angie         01 HON                 32.97     x33.02  
 29 Cea, Katherine         02 ESA                 32.94      33.24  
 30 Ruiz Pesantez, Rebeca  01 Ecuador             32.00      33.28  
 31 Odlum, Kyra            02 ISV                 34.35      33.50  
 32 Orihuela, Paola A      02 Paraguay            32.50      35.01  
 33 Holland, Phyllis       01 Sur16               36.33      38.44  
 -- Bailey, Sam            00 Cayman              33.52         NS  
 -- Ort’z, Alondra         02 Costa Rica          30.21         NS  
Event 82  Boys 15-17 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Cruz Zuniga, Guillerm  00 Mexico              25.19      24.95  
  2 Yorke, Kael            00 T'Dad & T'Bgo       25.07      25.52  
  3 Payne, Mauricio        00 Curacao Aquatics    25.60      25.74  
  4 Ibarra Reyes, Alvaro   01 Mexico              25.63      25.84  
  5 Carey, Davante S       02 BAH                 26.14      26.05  
  6 Raya Jimenez, Jesus E  00 Mexico              26.01     x26.21  
  7 Camilo Ocampo, Juan    00 COL                 27.20      26.22  
  8 Marsh, Jesse A         00 JAM                 26.49      26.26  
  9 Odlum-Smith, Jayhan    02 LCA                 26.77      26.40  
 10 Vasquez, Carlos        00 HON                 26.45      26.61  
 11 Rosa, Alejandro        00 DOM                 27.76      27.40  
 12 Sanchez Carrascal, Fe  01 Ecuador             25.95      27.46  
 13 Wuilliez, Jadon        02 ANT                 28.74      27.56  
 14 Somerville, Matthew    00 Cayman              27.89      27.64  
 15 Tsukikawa, Yugo Yoshi  02 Ecuador             32.44      27.68  
 16 Boodha, Devin          01 LCA                 28.61      27.83  
 17 Bustillo, Fernando     02 HON                 27.81      27.85  
 18 Odlum, Ky              02 ISV                 27.57      27.92  
 19 Appleton, Daryl        00 ANT                 28.90      27.97  
 20 Crooks, Jordan         02 Cayman              28.10      28.22  
 20 Caceres, Ricardo       01 HON                 29.08     x28.22  
 22 Diaz, Jose Noe         01 HON                 28.61     x28.34  
 23 Giribaldie, Jeremy     00 Curacao Aquatics    28.39      28.54  
 24 Cheong, Brandon        01 ARU                 27.66      28.57  
 25 Marshall, Diallo       02 ANT                 29.90     x28.80  
 26 Engel, Mekhayl         02 Curacao Aquatics    27.69     x28.87  
 27 Silva, Yago            00 Brazil              27.99      28.95  
 28 St.Prix, Damon         00 Barbados            27.98      28.97  
 29 Ramos Robalino, Erick  02 Ecuador             27.70     x29.30  
 30 Panting, Alejandro     02 HON                 29.29     x29.33  
 31 Croes, Nathan B        00 ARU                 29.44      29.47  
 32 Valle, Ricardo         02 ESA                 30.36      30.48  
 33 Bento, Alexander       02 ANT                 31.88     x30.93  
 34 Rodrigues, Joao Victo  00 Brazil              31.23      31.37  
 35 Fritz-Ariel, Moise     01 HAI                 31.00      33.95  
 36 Parlee, Jack           02 TCI                 34.55      34.52  
 37 Sookram, Jonathon      02 GUY                 36.72      34.74  
 -- Caita, Jeims           02 Costa Rica          28.73         NS  
 -- Valverde, Marcelo      01 Costa Rica          26.65         NS  
 -- Davidson, Vincent      01 HAI                 27.97         NS  
 -- Carrillo, Sebasti‡n    02 Costa Rica          29.04         NS  
Event 83  Mixed 11-12 4x50 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 Brazil  'A'                         1:57.20    1:50.06  
     1) Campos, Joao Pierre M05       2) Afonso, Joao Pedro M05       
     3) Santos, Perola W05            4) Lima, Luiza W05              
                 26.14                     
              50.86 ( )     1:50.06 (59.20)
  2 Mexico  'A'                         1:56.55    1:53.70  
     1) Moreno Viera, Emiliano M05    2) Nangullasmœ Arellane, JosŽ Mi
     3) Torre Ayala, Luna W05         4) Laureano Perez, Sofia Desiree
                 27.43        54.96 (27.53)
        1:24.54 (29.58)     1:53.70 (29.16)
  3 HON  'A'                            1:54.28    1:59.34  
     1) Bustillo, Rafael M05          2) Escalante, Sairy W05         
     3) Santos, Maria Jose W05        4) Pineda, Olvin M05            
                 28.90        59.42 (30.52)
        1:37.91 (38.49)     1:59.34 (21.43)
  4 ARU  'A'                                 NT    2:01.86  
     1) Fun, Ronald P M05             2) Larez, Giancarla W06         
     3) de Cuba, Michaline W05        4) Croes, Jaydon M06            
                 28.55      1:00.97 (32.42)
        1:32.50 (31.53)     2:01.86 (29.36)
Event 84  Mixed 13-14 4x50 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 Mexico  'A'                         1:47.47    1:44.62  
     1) Del Rosal Marquez, Jesus Anto 2) Meneses Kovacs, Athena W04   
     3) Pulido Ortiz, Celia Del Rocio 4) Salcedo Carrillo, Victor Manu
                 26.01        52.89 (26.88)
        1:21.10 (28.21)     1:44.62 (23.52)
  2 ARG  'A'                            1:48.40    1:47.56  
     1) Carrasco, Manuel M03          2) Gauna, Lucia W03             
     3) Hussman, Ana W04              4) Schwindt, Martin M03         
                 25.76        53.83 (28.07)
        1:22.34 (28.51)     1:47.56 (25.22)
  3 Brazil  'A'                         1:52.30    1:48.68  
     1) Altoe, Joao Pedro M03         2) Saldo, Gustavo M03           
     3) Moraes, Maria Elisa W04       4) Fonseca, Katya W03           
                 25.90        50.52 (24.62)
        1:20.27 (29.75)     1:48.68 (28.41)
  4 PER  'A'                            1:48.17    1:49.10  
     1) Rodriguez, Mateo M03          2) Casariego, Nicole Ximena W03 
     3) Llaque, Miguel Angel M03      4) Villanueva, Lourdes Sofia W03
                 25.91        55.33 (29.42)
        1:21.02 (25.69)     1:49.10 (28.08)
  5 Barbados  'A'                       1:49.38    1:51.19  
     1) Trotman, Kai M04              2) Gaskin, Zahra W03            
     3) Talma, Keilani W04            4) Baker, Roan M03              
                 26.16        55.65 (29.49)
        1:24.83 (29.18)     1:51.19 (26.36)
  6 Cayman  'A'                         1:49.46    1:52.25  
     1) Frederick-Westerborg, Corey M 2) Lambert, Avery R W04         
     3) Royston, Stephanie W04        4) Bailey, Jake M03             
                 26.19        55.06 (28.87)
        1:25.88 (30.82)     1:52.25 (26.37)
  7 ISV  'A'                            2:00.00    1:53.13  
     1) Camacho, Jaidan M04           2) Moore, Audrey W04            
     3) Dizon-Bumann, Michael M04     4) Maltby, Carter W03           
                 26.86        57.07 (30.21)
        1:24.32 (27.25)     1:53.13 (28.81)
  8 Sur16  'A'                               NT    1:55.52  
     1) Lemmer, Nyanne W04            2) Heyns, Jeno M03              
     3) Hermelijn, Ashley W04         4) Berenstein, Leandro M03      
                 30.48        57.74 (27.26)
        1:29.06 (31.32)     1:55.52 (26.46)
  9 HON  'A'                            1:50.70    1:56.21  
     1) Turcios, Diego M04            2) Gonzalez, Laritza W03        
     3) Guillen, Andrea W04           4) Larios, Roberto M03          
                 27.36        58.20 (30.84)
        1:29.98 (31.78)     1:56.21 (26.23)
 10 PAN  'A'                                 NT    1:56.88  
     1) Villarreal B., Andrey J. M03  2) Rodriguez, Ayellinne W04     
     3) Lares, Sebastian A. M04       4) Avila, Jimena W04            
                 26.30        58.62 (32.32)
        1:26.01 (27.39)     1:56.88 (30.87)
 11 GUY  'A'                                 NT    2:02.05  
     1) Seaton, Leon M04              2) De Goeas, Amber W04          
     3) Peters, Nekita W04            4) Vidjaz, Mohamed M04          
                 26.40        58.85 (32.45)
        1:32.93 (34.08)     2:02.05 (29.12)
 -- Bermuda Swimming  'A'               1:48.49   X1:49.76  
     1) Pitman, Gabriela W03          2) Desmond, Brian M03           
     3) Watson-Brown, Logan M03       4) Williamson, Sam M04          
                 28.54        55.71 (27.17)
        1:23.90 (28.19)     1:49.76 (25.86)
Event 85  Mixed 15-17 4x50 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 Mexico  'A'                         1:42.55    1:41.38  
     1) Ibarra Reyes, Alvaro Octavio  2) Sansores DE LA Fuent, Andrea 
     3) Meza Coronado, Dalahi W01     4) Cruz Zuniga, Guillermo Ruben 
                 24.39        51.13 (26.74)
        1:18.58 (27.45)     1:41.38 (22.80)
  2 COL  'A'                            1:45.87    1:42.90  
     1) Becerra Quintanilla, Valentin 2) Morales Restrepo, Juan M M00 
     3) Durango Restrepo, Karen W01   4) Aguilera Gonzalez, Santiago A
                 26.80        50.78 (23.98)
        1:19.32 (28.54)     1:42.90 (23.58)
  3 ARG  'A'                            1:41.56    1:43.35  
     1) Lema, Julieta W00             2) Alba, Lucas M00              
     3) Pignatiello, Delfina W00      4) Garay, Gonzalo M01           
                 25.44        50.59 (25.15)
        1:18.73 (28.14)     1:43.35 (24.62)
  4 JAM  'A'                            1:47.40    1:43.70  
     1) Johnson, Shaun W00            2) Marsh, Jesse A M00           
     3) Banks, Gabrianna C W02        4) Vale, Nicholas R M01         
                 27.37        51.83 (24.46)
        1:18.95 (27.12)     1:43.70 (24.75)
  5 Cayman  'A'                              NT    1:44.61  
     1) Bailey, Sam W00               2) Somerville, Matthew M00      
     3) Jackson, Ali W02              4) Crooks, Jordan M02           
                 27.68        51.77 (24.09)
        1:19.30 (27.53)     1:44.61 (25.31)
  6 Curacao Aquatics  'A'               1:45.19    1:44.80  
     1) Payne, Mauricio M00           2) Giribaldie, Jeremy M00       
     3) van Vuure, Samantha W02       4) Nersicio, Chade W01          
                 24.23        48.93 (24.70)
        1:18.58 (29.65)     1:44.80 (26.22)
  7 Brazil  'A'                         1:48.20    1:45.01  
     1) Zacharias, Matheus M01        2) Piza, Tomas M00              
     3) Batista, Camila W01           4) Costa, Maria Fernanda W02    
                 23.43      1:00.22 (36.79)
        1:15.97 (15.75)     1:45.01 (29.04)
  8 Barbados  'A'                       1:45.16    1:45.39  
     1) Kirby, Jack M00               2) Titus, Danielle W02          
     3) Treasure, McKayla W00         4) Weekes, Luis Sebastian M00   
                 23.68        51.47 (27.79)
        1:20.78 (29.31)     1:45.39 (24.61)
  9 T'Dad & T'Bgo  'A'                  1:41.44    1:46.11  
     1) Chatoor, Graham M00           2) Williams, Danielle W01       
     3) Edwards, Deshor W01           4) Yorke, Kael M00              
                 25.60        53.15 (27.55)
        1:20.95 (27.80)     1:46.11 (25.16)
 10 PER  'A'                            1:46.46    1:46.90  
     1) Cabrera, Silvana Claudia W01  2) Hurtado, Andrea Marcel W00   
     3) Vargas, Joaquin Daniel M02    4) Ponce de Leon, Rafael Nicolas
                 28.41        56.23 (27.82)
        1:21.48 (25.25)     1:46.90 (25.42)
 11 ANT  'A'                                 NT    1:48.69  
     1) Gittens, Gabriella W02        2) Marshall, Diallo M02         
     3) Mitchell, Bianca W01          4) Wuilliez, Jadon M02          
                 28.97        54.31 (25.34)
        1:24.07 (29.76)     1:48.69 (24.62)
 12 HON  'A'                            1:45.29    1:50.73  
     1) Caceres, Ricardo M01          2) Cwu, Paola W02               
     3) Mass, Camila W01              4) Bustillo, Fernando M02       
                 25.05        54.20 (29.15)
        1:24.33 (30.13)     1:50.73 (26.40)
 13 Ecuador  'A'                        1:59.40    1:51.58  
     1) Tsukikawa, Yugo Yoshikazu P M 2) Sanchez Carrascal, Felix E M0
     3) Abad Wood, Victoria A W00     4) Ruiz Pesantez, Rebeca N W01  
                 25.61        51.42 (25.81)
        1:21.11 (29.69)     1:51.58 (30.47)
 -- PAN  'A'                            1:42.25         NS  
     1) Arosemena C., Ramon A. M00    2) Avila, Marialuisa W00        
     3) Bueno, Larissa W01            4) Tamayo, Ireyra W01           

Results Link Embed HTML: