2017 Speedo Sectionals Minneapolis, Day 4 Finals - Meet Results


7/19/2017 - 7/22/2017  
Event 27  Women 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
  Meet Record: ! 2:14.89  7/18/2015 Katherine G Drabot, Ozaukee Aquatics
                 2:20.09  OPEN US Open
                 2:21.39  JRS
                 2:26.39  FUTR Futures
 Meet Qualifying:  2:28.99
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Unicomb, Jessic  20 Wisconsin Aquati  2:20.89    2:17.86 OPEN+  
    r:+0.70  29.02      1:03.44 (34.42)
        1:45.87 (42.43)     2:17.86 (31.99)
  2 Pearson, Josie   20 Missouri State U  2:21.46    2:19.45 OPEN+  
    r:+0.71  29.80      1:06.18 (36.38)
        1:46.97 (40.79)     2:19.45 (32.48)
  3 Dahlgren, Kylie  19 U. of Missouri-M  2:20.50    2:19.52 OPEN+  
    r:+0.71  29.87      1:05.23 (35.36)
        1:45.93 (40.70)     2:19.52 (33.59)
  4 Wagner, Annika   15 Nasa Wildcat Aqu  2:22.36    2:21.49 FUTR   
    r:+0.73  30.46      1:08.83 (38.37)
        1:50.03 (41.20)     2:21.49 (31.46)
  5 Werba, Margaret  20 Univ Minnesota-M  2:22.46    2:21.80 FUTR   
    r:+0.74  29.79      1:06.96 (37.17)
        1:48.80 (41.84)     2:21.80 (33.00)
  6 Jungers, Caroly  19 Schroeder YMCA S  2:22.48    2:21.85 FUTR   
    r:+0.78  30.57      1:05.97 (35.40)
        1:48.00 (42.03)     2:21.85 (33.85)
  7 Kraus, Mariana   17 Delta Aquatics-I  2:21.85    2:22.48 FUTR   
    r:+0.73  30.16      1:05.06 (34.90)
        1:49.33 (44.27)     2:22.48 (33.15)
  8 Schoof, Kaylyn   15 Elmbrook Swim Cl  2:22.93    2:22.73 FUTR   
    r:+0.77  30.18      1:06.42 (36.24)
        1:49.49 (43.07)     2:22.73 (33.24)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Theobald, Emma   16 Dunlap Dolphins-  2:24.69    2:20.45 JRS+   
             29.53      1:04.16 (34.63)
      2:20.45 (1:16.29)                    
 10 Doty, Megan      19 Wisconsin Aquati  2:24.31    2:22.59 FUTR   
             30.30      1:06.95 (36.65)
      2:22.59 (1:15.64)                    
 11 Dunn, Callahan   15 Lyons Swim Club-  2:24.86    2:22.90 FUTR   
             30.89      1:08.23 (37.34)
      2:22.90 (1:14.67)                    
 12 Parkinson, Maxi  15 Delta Aquatics-I  2:23.09    2:23.79 FUTR   
             30.18      1:07.24 (37.06)
      2:23.79 (1:16.55)                    
 13 Bergeson, Danie  20 Univ Minnesota-M  2:23.12    2:23.88 FUTR   
             30.28      1:06.58 (36.30)
      2:23.88 (1:17.30)                    
 14 Lasecki, Emma    15 Green Bay Swim C  2:25.17    2:24.29 FUTR   
             30.64      1:08.69 (38.05)
      2:24.29 (1:15.60)                    
 15 Krupsky, Briann  19 Univ Minnesota-M  2:24.72    2:24.32 FUTR   
             30.69      1:07.64 (36.95)
      2:24.32 (1:16.68)                    
 16 Tierney, Grace   20 Wisconsin Aquati  2:24.80    2:24.33 FUTR   
             30.31      1:08.32 (38.01)
      2:24.33 (1:16.01)                    
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 McCarthy, Kelli  17 Edina Swim Club-  2:26.21    2:22.53 FUTR   
    r:+0.79  31.50      1:08.58 (37.08)
        1:51.32 (42.74)     2:22.53 (31.21)
 18 McGinty, Jordan  16 Aquajets Swim Te  2:25.69    2:22.92 FUTR+  
    r:+0.65  30.16      1:06.33 (36.17)
        1:49.31 (42.98)     2:22.92 (33.61)
 19 Rizzo, Lucia     17 Riptide Swim Tea  2:25.20    2:25.20 FUTR   
    r:+0.72  31.42      1:08.85 (37.43)
        1:52.26 (43.41)     2:25.20 (32.94)
 20 Taylor, Katheri  19 Schroeder YMCA S  2:25.93    2:25.82 FUTR   
    r:+0.76  31.58      1:07.68 (36.10)
        1:52.55 (44.87)     2:25.82 (33.27)
 21 Preiss, Alexand  19 Univ Minnesota-M  2:27.10    2:26.26 FUTR   
    r:+0.73  30.43      1:09.31 (38.88)
        1:50.83 (41.52)     2:26.26 (35.43)
 22 Bentley, Sara    20 Ozaukee Aquatics  2:26.56    2:26.60        
    r:+0.68  31.21      1:08.76 (37.55)
        1:52.19 (43.43)     2:26.60 (34.41)
 23 Merkel, Brecken  14 Edina Swim Club-  2:27.03    2:27.20        
    r:+8.05  30.58      1:09.55 (38.97)
        1:54.05 (44.50)     2:27.20 (33.15)
 24 Bougie, Shea     18 Riptide Swim Tea  2:26.90    2:28.04        
    r:+0.79  30.96      1:10.80 (39.84)
        1:53.36 (42.56)     2:28.04 (34.68)
 
                        === D - Final ===                         
 
 25 Erickson, Ella   14 Edina Swim Club-  2:29.63    2:26.69        
    r:+0.69  31.85      1:09.56 (37.71)
        1:53.60 (44.04)     2:26.69 (33.09)
 26 Gruvberger, Ann  15 West Swim Club-I  2:28.46    2:26.77        
    r:+0.69  31.32      1:09.05 (37.73)
        1:54.24 (45.19)     2:26.77 (32.53)
 27 Rogness, Sydney  14 Hudson Area Swim  2:28.11    2:26.83        
    r:+0.72  31.72      1:08.94 (37.22)
        1:53.07 (44.13)     2:26.83 (33.76)
 28 Giles, Emily     16 Delta Aquatics-I  2:29.14    2:27.62        
    r:+0.76  31.10      1:07.92 (36.82)
        1:53.62 (45.70)     2:27.62 (34.00)
 29 Silvestri, Jenn  16 Ozaukee Aquatics  2:29.00    2:27.80        
    r:+0.74  31.78      1:08.99 (37.21)
        1:53.01 (44.02)     2:27.80 (34.79)
 30 Lewis, Lauren    15 Riptide Swim Tea  2:29.38    2:28.23        
    r:18.05  31.43      1:09.78 (38.35)
        1:54.91 (45.13)     2:28.23 (33.32)
 31 Andrle, Angelay  14 Edina Swim Club-  2:29.32    2:28.49        
    r:+0.74  31.28      1:10.08 (38.80)
        1:54.38 (44.30)     2:28.49 (34.11)
 32 McLean, Keely    16 Riptide Swim Tea  2:30.09    2:29.47        
    r:+0.77  31.51      1:09.14 (37.63)
        1:55.40 (46.26)     2:29.47 (34.07)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 21 Ruegemer, Haley  20 Cyclone Swim Clu  2:26.31                   
     r:0.71  31.65      1:09.11 (37.46)
        1:53.10 (43.99)     2:26.31 (33.21)
 27 Stone, Mckenna   14 Fox Valley Swim-  2:27.92                   
     r:0.69  30.80      1:10.15 (39.35)
        1:54.30 (44.15)     2:27.92 (33.62)
 29 Qiao, Tiffany    17 Glenbrook Aquati  2:28.16                   
     r:0.76  32.15      1:09.61 (37.46)
        1:53.96 (44.35)     2:28.16 (34.20)
 31 Marcus, Kaela    20 Univ Minnesota-M  2:28.72                   
     r:0.69  31.88      1:11.58 (39.70)
        1:53.82 (42.24)     2:28.72 (34.90)
 36 Oliphant, Erin   19 Glenbrook Aquati  2:29.41                   
     r:0.72  32.13      1:10.30 (38.17)
        1:54.87 (44.57)     2:29.41 (34.54)
 38 Herrmann, Vanes  17 AquaStorm-ND      2:29.88                   
     r:0.70  32.97      1:11.89 (38.92)
        1:54.07 (42.18)     2:29.88 (35.81)
 39 Rentz, Katherin  19 Academy Bullets-  2:29.91                   
    r:10.14  32.05      1:11.14 (39.09)
        1:54.90 (43.76)     2:29.91 (35.01)
 41 Bindseil, Isabe  21 Hawkeye Swim Clu  2:30.15                   
     r:0.82  32.08      1:10.67 (38.59)
        1:54.59 (43.92)     2:30.15 (35.56)
 42 Hunt, Hannah     18 Fox Valley Swim-  2:30.17                   
     r:0.80  31.26      1:10.30 (39.04)
        1:51.70 (41.40)     2:30.17 (38.47)
 43 Schneider, Abbe  20 Hawkeye Swim Clu  2:30.60                   
     r:0.80  32.60      1:13.38 (40.78)
        1:55.65 (42.27)     2:30.60 (34.95)
 44 Van Meter, Cath  17 Star Swim Team-M  2:30.73                   
     r:0.72  32.49      1:12.74 (40.25)
        1:56.22 (43.48)     2:30.73 (34.51)
 45 Ciavarella, Nic  20 Univ Minnesota-M  2:31.49                   
     r:0.78  32.82      1:12.53 (39.71)
        1:53.83 (41.30)     2:31.49 (37.66)
 46 Stoll, Holly     17 Schroeder YMCA S  2:31.52                   
     r:0.71  31.92      1:09.34 (37.42)
        1:56.85 (47.51)     2:31.52 (34.67)
 47 Berdelman, Emma  16 Edina Swim Club-  2:31.73                   
     r:0.74  31.79      1:10.73 (38.94)
        1:57.34 (46.61)     2:31.73 (34.39)
 48 Eckstein, Alyss  16 Sea Devils-MN     2:31.98                   
     r:0.61  31.96      1:12.69 (40.73)
        1:55.39 (42.70)     2:31.98 (36.59)
 49 Wehrmeister, Sa  19 Missouri State U  2:31.99                   
     r:0.77  31.59      1:10.25 (38.66)
        1:57.19 (46.94)     2:31.99 (34.80)
 50 Cicero, Allison  20 Reach Aquatics S  2:32.35                   
     r:8.24  31.33      1:09.59 (38.26)
        1:55.82 (46.23)     2:32.35 (36.53)
 51 Hancock, Clio    17 Ywca Flying Fish  2:32.53                   
     r:0.77  32.76      1:11.03 (38.27)
        1:56.35 (45.32)     2:32.53 (36.18)
 52 Kirkpatrick, Cl  18 Ozaukee Aquatics  2:33.75                   
     r:0.67  32.80      1:12.27 (39.47)
        1:57.13 (44.86)     2:33.75 (36.62)
 22 Dassoff, Alanna  21 Una Uwyo-WY           DQ                    
     r:0.78  36.69      1:08.13 (31.44)
        1:52.70 (44.57)          DQ (33.70)
 -- Kobylak, Sylvia  15 West Swim Club-I     DFS                    
 -- Hosack, Lillie   17 Ozaukee Aquatics     DFS                    
 -- Ogren, Anna      14 Rochester Swim C     DFS                    
 -- McCormick, Morg  20 Unattached-CO         NS                    
Event 28  Men 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
  Meet Record: ! 2:01.95  7/22/2012 Michael T Weiss, Wisconsin Aquati
                 2:06.99  OPEN US Open
                 2:08.69  JRS
                 2:12.79  FUTR Futures
 Meet Qualifying:  2:17.19
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 -- Hohenstein, Bre  20 Univ Minnesota-M  2:14.00    No Data        
 -- Schoof, Mason    17 Elmbrook Swim Cl  2:14.04    No Data        
 -- Babb, Caleb      16 Una Pace-IL       2:14.31    No Data        
 -- Kaminsky, Jakob  17 Nasa Wildcat Aqu  2:14.87    No Data        
 -- Sether, Loren    20 Una Uwyo-WY       2:14.90    No Data        
 -- Gray, Andrew     16 Edina Swim Club-  2:14.91    No Data        
 -- Boehnlein, Maxw  18 Fox Valley Wave-  2:15.80    No Data        
 -- Cochlan, Cullen  15 West Swim Club-I  2:16.25    No Data        
 
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Milinovich, Jos  19 Wisconsin Aquati  2:07.66    2:05.64 OPEN+  
    r:+0.69  26.89        58.60 (31.71)
        1:36.05 (37.45)     2:05.64 (29.59)
  2 Willett, Philli  20 Missouri State U  2:07.71    2:05.87 OPEN   
    r:+0.62  26.84      1:00.41 (33.57)
        1:35.74 (35.33)     2:05.87 (30.13)
  3 Back, Griffin    19 Wisconsin Aquati  2:08.40    2:07.21 JRS    
    r:+0.72  27.07      1:00.23 (33.16)
        1:37.88 (37.65)     2:07.21 (29.33)
  4 Poon, Brian      20 Univ Minnesota-M  2:08.20    2:07.38 JRS    
    r:+0.69  27.41      1:01.47 (34.06)
        1:38.23 (36.76)     2:07.38 (29.15)
  5 Theunissen, Nic  20 Missouri State U  2:08.85    2:08.28 JRS+   
    r:+0.62  26.86        59.25 (32.39)
        1:36.54 (37.29)     2:08.28 (31.74)
  6 Boden, Stephen   20 Wisconsin Aquati  2:09.39    2:09.20 FUTR   
    r:+0.72  27.54      1:01.03 (33.49)
        1:38.61 (37.58)     2:09.20 (30.59)
  7 Wills, Chris     20 Wisconsin Aquati  2:09.88    2:09.74 FUTR   
    r:+0.75  28.18      1:02.76 (34.58)
        1:38.86 (36.10)     2:09.74 (30.88)
  8 Petro, Michael   17 Alligator Aquati  2:10.20    2:13.15        
    r:+0.69  27.54      1:01.80 (34.26)
        1:41.76 (39.96)     2:13.15 (31.39)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Nelson, Wade     21 Una Uwyo-WY       2:10.28    2:08.30 JRS    
    r:+0.68  27.26        59.19 (31.93)
        1:37.56 (38.37)     2:08.30 (30.74)
 10 Simpson, Jared   17 Fox Valley Swim-  2:12.34    2:09.90 FUTR+  
    r:+0.66  28.03      1:00.40 (32.37)
        1:38.99 (38.59)     2:09.90 (30.91)
 11 Van Cleave, Kev  20 Elmbrook Swim Cl  2:11.17    2:10.10 FUTR   
    r:+0.70  28.29      1:02.10 (33.81)
        1:39.70 (37.60)     2:10.10 (30.40)
 12 Hoce, Kristophe  21 Hawkeye Swim Clu  2:11.71    2:10.67 FUTR+  
    r:+0.76  27.81      1:01.02 (33.21)
        1:39.99 (38.97)     2:10.67 (30.68)
 13 Guenther, Natha  18 New Trier Swim C  2:11.98    2:12.28 FUTR+  
    r:+0.72  28.53      1:02.29 (33.76)
        1:40.71 (38.42)     2:12.28 (31.57)
 14 Attenberger, Be  18 Elmbrook Swim Cl  2:13.34    2:12.38 FUTR   
    r:+0.78  28.56      1:04.10 (35.54)
        1:41.21 (37.11)     2:12.38 (31.17)
 15 Hayes, Benjamin  17 Ozaukee Aquatics  2:12.75    2:13.32        
    r:+0.69  27.96      1:03.89 (35.93)
        1:41.61 (37.72)     2:13.32 (31.71)
 16 Andrew, Benjami  19 Alligator Aquati  2:13.30    2:15.02        
    r:+0.64  26.86      1:02.00 (35.14)
        1:41.57 (39.57)     2:15.02 (33.45)
 
                        === D - Final ===                         
 
 25 Balcerak, Micha  17 Alligator Aquati  2:16.55    2:12.33 FUTR+  
    r:+0.69  26.57        59.58 (33.01)
        1:42.94 (43.36)     2:12.33 (29.39)
 26 Webb, Charles    16 Edina Swim Club-  2:16.93    2:14.87        
    r:11.42  29.13      1:05.27 (36.14)
        1:44.16 (38.89)     2:14.87 (30.71)
 27 Haage, Bryan     20 Reach Aquatics S  2:17.15    2:16.17        
    r:+0.75  27.29      1:03.13 (35.84)
        1:43.50 (40.37)     2:16.17 (32.67)
 28 Rumpit, Connor   18 Elmbrook Swim Cl  2:16.34    2:20.70        
    r:+8.16  29.28      1:07.79 (38.51)
        1:49.40 (41.61)     2:20.70 (31.30)
 29 Trepanier, Andr  16 South Metro Stor  2:20.59    2:23.35        
    r:+0.63  28.04      1:05.11 (37.07)
        1:49.65 (44.54)     2:23.35 (33.70)
 -- Reeves, Grant    16 Med-City Aquatic  2:20.54         NS        
 -- Nixdorf, Andrew  16 Lake Country Swi  2:19.94         NS        
 -- Auger, Mark      17 Wildkit Swimming  2:18.03         NS        
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Hedman, Matthew  20 Edina Swim Club-  2:11.69                   
     r:0.63  28.30      1:02.33 (34.03)
        1:41.35 (39.02)     2:11.69 (30.34)
 14 Wachtler, Neil   19 Kansas City Blaz  2:12.33                   
     r:0.73  28.12      1:02.38 (34.26)
        1:41.84 (39.46)     2:12.33 (30.49)
 16 Chen, Kyri       16 Fox Valley Swim-  2:12.72                   
     r:0.74  28.50      1:01.56 (33.06)
        1:41.38 (39.82)     2:12.72 (31.34)
 23 Alderson, Justi  15 Peoria Area Wate  2:14.79                   
          r:0.74            1:04.80 ( )
        1:41.51 (36.71)     2:14.79 (33.28)
 27 Jekel, Wesley    16 Badger Aquatics-  2:15.80                   
     r:0.68  28.12      1:04.22 (36.10)
        1:44.51 (40.29)     2:15.80 (31.29)
 31 Credit, Weston   19 Hawkeye Swim Clu  2:16.50                   
     r:0.77  28.49      1:05.52 (37.03)
        1:43.12 (37.60)     2:16.50 (33.38)
 33 Weng, Eric       18 Fox Valley Swim-  2:16.61                   
     r:0.68  28.32      1:04.27 (35.95)
        1:46.11 (41.84)     2:16.61 (30.50)
 34 Lehane, Ryan     19 Academy Bullets-  2:16.68                   
     r:0.75  28.68      1:02.85 (34.17)
        1:44.54 (41.69)     2:16.68 (32.14)
 35 Robrock, Craig   19 South Metro Stor  2:16.75                   
     r:0.70  29.06      1:04.40 (35.34)
        1:44.62 (40.22)     2:16.75 (32.13)
 38 Fudge, Harrison  17 Bloomington Norm  2:17.22                   
    r:12.95  29.04      1:03.82 (34.78)
        1:43.72 (39.90)     2:17.22 (33.50)
 39 Zito, Nicholas   22 West Swim Club-I  2:17.30                   
     r:0.80  28.38      1:05.12 (36.74)
        1:43.89 (38.77)     2:17.30 (33.41)
 40 Subramanian, Sa  16 Fox Valley Swim-  2:17.50                   
     r:0.65  27.80      1:03.96 (36.16)
        1:45.79 (41.83)     2:17.50 (31.71)
 42 Tullemans, Nich  17 Edina Swim Club-  2:19.00                   
     r:0.67  28.20      1:03.04 (34.84)
        1:46.29 (43.25)     2:19.00 (32.71)
 44 Sajaev, Phillip  18 Fox Valley Swim-  2:20.34                   
     r:0.68  29.08      1:07.52 (38.44)
        1:46.68 (39.16)     2:20.34 (33.66)
 47 Green, William   19 Edina Swim Club-  2:22.24                   
     r:0.66  29.67      1:05.57 (35.90)
        1:47.51 (41.94)     2:22.24 (34.73)
 -- Temprano, Justi  19 Badger Aquatics-      DQ                    
     r:0.73  27.63      1:00.05 (32.42)
        1:40.66 (40.61)          DQ (32.08)
 -- Ng, Daniel       17 Cats Aquatic Tea      DQ                    
     r:0.65  23.90      1:03.78 (39.88)
        1:45.02 (41.24)          DQ (31.52)
 -- Gibson, Joseph   19 Wildkit Swimming      DQ                    
     r:0.66  28.29      1:03.80 (35.51)
        1:44.88 (41.08)          DQ (30.77)
 -- Wang, Robert     18 Fox Valley Swim-     DFS                    
 -- Shue, Aidan      15 Rochester Swim C     DFS                    
 -- Erickson, Chris  15 Aberdeen Swim Cl      NS       
Event 29  Women 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
  Meet Record: ! 16:46.26  7/18/2015 Kirsten P Jacobsen, Barrington Swim
                 17:03.69  OPEN US Open
                 17:14.29  JRS
                 17:40.19  FUTR Futures
 Meet Qualifying:  18:37.69
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Magdalena Emary  17 Barrington Swim- 17:06.59   17:19.25 FUTR   
    r:+0.76  31.57      1:05.40 (33.83)
        1:39.71 (34.31)     2:13.81 (34.10)
        2:48.58 (34.77)     3:23.00 (34.42)
        3:57.91 (34.91)     4:32.35 (34.44)
        5:07.22 (34.87)     5:41.60 (34.38)
        6:16.91 (35.31)     6:51.47 (34.56)
        7:26.61 (35.14)     8:01.04 (34.43)
        8:36.10 (35.06)     9:10.67 (34.57)
        9:45.61 (34.94)    10:20.18 (34.57)
       10:55.53 (35.35)    11:29.94 (34.41)
       12:05.14 (35.20)    12:39.42 (34.28)
       13:14.70 (35.28)    13:49.29 (34.59)
       14:24.74 (35.45)    14:59.42 (34.68)
       15:34.98 (35.56)    16:09.88 (34.90)
       16:45.75 (35.87)    17:19.25 (33.50)
  2 Erin McCarthy    17 Aquajets Swim Te 17:36.57   17:32.71 FUTR   
    r:+0.79  30.60      1:03.92 (33.32)
        1:38.78 (34.86)     2:13.59 (34.81)
        2:48.47 (34.88)     3:23.39 (34.92)
        3:58.84 (35.45)     4:34.24 (35.40)
        5:09.52 (35.28)     5:44.52 (35.00)
        6:19.87 (35.35)     6:55.32 (35.45)
        7:31.14 (35.82)     8:06.65 (35.51)
        8:42.85 (36.20)     9:17.87 (35.02)
        9:53.84 (35.97)    10:28.86 (35.02)
       11:04.50 (35.64)    11:39.52 (35.02)
       12:15.22 (35.70)    12:50.35 (35.13)
       13:26.58 (36.23)    14:02.09 (35.51)
       14:38.12 (36.03)    15:13.35 (35.23)
       15:49.39 (36.04)    16:24.32 (34.93)
       16:59.44 (35.12)    17:32.71 (33.27)
  3 Ella Tierney     18 Nasa Wildcat Aqu 16:56.80Y  17:36.29 FUTR   
    r:+0.89  32.74      1:07.36 (34.62)
        1:42.67 (35.31)     2:18.10 (35.43)
        2:53.38 (35.28)     3:28.39 (35.01)
        4:04.13 (35.74)     4:39.49 (35.36)
        5:14.90 (35.41)     5:50.10 (35.20)
        6:25.58 (35.48)     7:01.03 (35.45)
        7:36.77 (35.74)     8:12.05 (35.28)
        8:47.49 (35.44)     9:22.91 (35.42)
        9:58.52 (35.61)    10:34.03 (35.51)
       11:09.90 (35.87)    11:45.34 (35.44)
       12:20.76 (35.42)    12:56.23 (35.47)
       13:31.80 (35.57)    14:06.98 (35.18)
       14:42.79 (35.81)    15:17.87 (35.08)
       15:53.04 (35.17)    16:27.91 (34.87)
       17:02.51 (34.60)    17:36.29 (33.78)
  4 Katia Soudakova  15 Rochester Swim C 17:53.74   17:42.46        
    r:+0.62  32.04      1:06.53 (34.49)
        1:41.76 (35.23)     2:16.95 (35.19)
        2:52.30 (35.35)     3:27.52 (35.22)
        4:02.98 (35.46)     4:38.61 (35.63)
        5:14.64 (36.03)     5:50.35 (35.71)
        6:25.88 (35.53)     7:01.36 (35.48)
        7:36.91 (35.55)     8:12.37 (35.46)
        8:48.01 (35.64)     9:23.53 (35.52)
        9:59.11 (35.58)    10:34.50 (35.39)
       11:09.93 (35.43)    11:45.46 (35.53)
       12:21.26 (35.80)    12:57.02 (35.76)
       13:32.93 (35.91)    14:08.69 (35.76)
       14:44.40 (35.71)    15:20.28 (35.88)
       15:56.46 (36.18)    16:32.18 (35.72)
       17:07.76 (35.58)    17:42.46 (34.70)
  5 Olivia Johnston  20 Univ Minnesota-M 18:03.03   17:43.36        
    r:+0.82  33.24      1:09.32 (36.08)
        1:45.81 (36.49)     2:22.00 (36.19)
        2:58.33 (36.33)     3:34.26 (35.93)
        4:10.17 (35.91)     4:45.90 (35.73)
        5:21.52 (35.62)     5:57.12 (35.60)
        6:32.71 (35.59)     7:08.27 (35.56)
        7:43.54 (35.27)     8:18.97 (35.43)
        8:54.25 (35.28)     9:29.90 (35.65)
       10:05.29 (35.39)    10:40.70 (35.41)
       11:15.98 (35.28)    11:51.56 (35.58)
       12:26.80 (35.24)    13:02.45 (35.65)
       13:37.55 (35.10)    14:12.80 (35.25)
       14:48.25 (35.45)    15:23.49 (35.24)
       15:58.70 (35.21)    16:33.65 (34.95)
       17:08.95 (35.30)    17:43.36 (34.41)
  6 Keely Tierney    16 Riptide Swim Tea 17:59.30   17:46.37        
    r:+0.76  32.40      1:07.33 (34.93)
        1:43.10 (35.77)     2:18.78 (35.68)
        2:54.77 (35.99)     3:30.50 (35.73)
        4:06.28 (35.78)     4:41.90 (35.62)
        5:17.76 (35.86)     5:53.19 (35.43)
        6:28.88 (35.69)     7:04.51 (35.63)
        7:40.16 (35.65)     8:15.75 (35.59)
        8:51.48 (35.73)     9:27.09 (35.61)
       10:02.95 (35.86)    10:38.59 (35.64)
       11:14.14 (35.55)    11:49.76 (35.62)
       12:25.52 (35.76)    13:01.08 (35.56)
       13:36.92 (35.84)    14:12.81 (35.89)
       14:48.79 (35.98)    15:24.76 (35.97)
       16:00.59 (35.83)    16:36.28 (35.69)
       17:12.04 (35.76)    17:46.37 (34.33)
  7 Alivia Lindorfe  16 St Croix-MN      17:42.11   17:50.99        
    r:+0.74  32.07      1:06.69 (34.62)
        1:42.20 (35.51)     2:17.14 (34.94)
        2:52.83 (35.69)     3:28.25 (35.42)
        4:03.67 (35.42)     4:38.98 (35.31)
        5:14.82 (35.84)     5:50.22 (35.40)
        6:26.03 (35.81)     7:01.40 (35.37)
        7:37.53 (36.13)     8:12.78 (35.25)
        8:48.68 (35.90)     9:24.33 (35.65)
       10:00.26 (35.93)    10:35.90 (35.64)
       11:11.95 (36.05)    11:48.00 (36.05)
       12:24.39 (36.39)    12:59.92 (35.53)
       13:36.67 (36.75)    14:13.36 (36.69)
       14:49.30 (35.94)    15:25.78 (36.48)
       16:02.47 (36.69)    16:38.76 (36.29)
       17:15.62 (36.86)    17:50.99 (35.37)
  8 Keely Soellner   19 Cyclone Swim Clu 16:26.59Y  17:51.30        
    r:+0.68  31.65      1:06.03 (34.38)
        1:41.71 (35.68)     2:17.39 (35.68)
        2:53.33 (35.94)     3:29.40 (36.07)
        4:05.99 (36.59)     4:41.95 (35.96)
        5:18.52 (36.57)     5:54.58 (36.06)
        6:31.12 (36.54)     7:07.05 (35.93)
        7:43.27 (36.22)     8:19.32 (36.05)
        8:55.49 (36.17)     9:31.54 (36.05)
       10:07.45 (35.91)    10:43.52 (36.07)
       11:19.36 (35.84)    11:54.81 (35.45)
       12:20.74 (25.93)    13:05.48 (44.74)
       13:41.48 (36.00)    14:17.14 (35.66)
       14:52.98 (35.84)    15:29.07 (36.09)
       16:05.15 (36.08)    16:41.03 (35.88)
       17:00.83 (19.80)    17:51.30 (50.47)
  9 Elisabeth Grave  15 Barrington Swim- 18:12.80   18:05.49        
    r:+0.84  32.44      1:08.16 (35.72)
        1:44.11 (35.95)     2:20.85 (36.74)
        2:57.22 (36.37)     3:33.89 (36.67)
        4:10.11 (36.22)     4:47.13 (37.02)
        5:23.21 (36.08)     5:59.85 (36.64)
        6:36.04 (36.19)     7:12.85 (36.81)
        7:48.89 (36.04)     8:25.52 (36.63)
        9:01.39 (35.87)     9:38.00 (36.61)
       10:14.24 (36.24)    10:50.71 (36.47)
       11:26.90 (36.19)    12:03.39 (36.49)
       12:39.64 (36.25)    13:16.21 (36.57)
       13:52.34 (36.13)    14:28.94 (36.60)
       15:04.94 (36.00)    15:41.38 (36.44)
       16:17.38 (36.00)    16:53.88 (36.50)
       17:29.69 (35.81)    18:05.49 (35.80)
 10 Rhiannon Wozny   15 Barrington Swim- 18:21.60   18:07.10        
    r:+0.79  32.56      1:07.85 (35.29)
        1:43.76 (35.91)     2:19.90 (36.14)
        2:56.35 (36.45)     3:32.62 (36.27)
        4:09.15 (36.53)     4:45.52 (36.37)
        5:22.41 (36.89)     5:58.67 (36.26)
        6:34.86 (36.19)     7:10.57 (35.71)
        7:47.03 (36.46)     8:22.95 (35.92)
        8:59.60 (36.65)     9:35.65 (36.05)
       10:12.54 (36.89)    10:48.82 (36.28)
       11:25.90 (37.08)    12:02.37 (36.47)
       12:39.22 (36.85)    13:15.78 (36.56)
       13:52.87 (37.09)    14:28.99 (36.12)
       15:05.95 (36.96)    15:42.58 (36.63)
       16:19.17 (36.59)    16:55.40 (36.23)
       17:31.64 (36.24)    18:07.10 (35.46)
 11 Megan Mensinger  19 North Shore Swim 17:42.74   18:07.79        
    r:+0.86  32.17      1:07.07 (34.90)
        1:43.11 (36.04)     2:18.81 (35.70)
        2:54.99 (36.18)     3:30.79 (35.80)
        4:07.19 (36.40)     4:42.77 (35.58)
        5:19.30 (36.53)     5:55.57 (36.27)
        6:30.58 (35.01)     7:08.74 (38.16)
        7:45.46 (36.72)     8:21.38 (35.92)
        8:58.44 (37.06)     9:34.45 (36.01)
       10:11.16 (36.71)    10:47.76 (36.60)
       11:25.00 (37.24)    12:01.62 (36.62)
       12:39.31 (37.69)    13:15.96 (36.65)
       13:52.93 (36.97)    14:29.84 (36.91)
       15:07.05 (37.21)    15:43.61 (36.56)
       16:20.49 (36.88)    16:56.01 (35.52)
       17:32.73 (36.72)    18:07.79 (35.06)
 12 Eva Holsen       17 Patriot Aquatic- 18:10.14   18:12.61        
    r:+0.86  34.01      1:10.39 (36.38)
        1:47.42 (37.03)     2:23.98 (36.56)
        3:00.88 (36.90)     3:37.38 (36.50)
        4:14.30 (36.92)     4:50.91 (36.61)
        5:27.97 (37.06)     6:04.65 (36.68)
        6:40.76 (36.11)     7:17.26 (36.50)
        7:53.56 (36.30)     8:29.88 (36.32)
        9:05.68 (35.80)     9:42.21 (36.53)
       10:18.55 (36.34)    10:55.07 (36.52)
       11:31.53 (36.46)    12:08.34 (36.81)
       12:44.63 (36.29)    13:21.04 (36.41)
       13:57.81 (36.77)    14:34.41 (36.60)
       15:11.19 (36.78)    15:47.73 (36.54)
       16:18.87 (31.14)    17:00.58 (41.71)
       17:37.17 (36.59)    18:12.61 (35.44)
 13 Maria Pritchett  16 Barrington Swim- 18:21.52   18:13.29        
    r:+0.83  32.58      1:07.74 (35.16)
        1:44.15 (36.41)     2:20.31 (36.16)
        2:57.04 (36.73)     3:33.22 (36.18)
        4:10.10 (36.88)     4:46.32 (36.22)
        5:23.45 (37.13)     5:59.90 (36.45)
        6:37.05 (37.15)     7:13.47 (36.42)
        7:50.57 (37.10)     8:27.04 (36.47)
        9:04.10 (37.06)     9:40.74 (36.64)
       10:17.98 (37.24)    10:54.86 (36.88)
       11:32.17 (37.31)    12:08.83 (36.66)
       12:46.10 (37.27)    13:22.91 (36.81)
       14:00.32 (37.41)    14:36.91 (36.59)
       15:14.04 (37.13)    15:50.48 (36.44)
       16:27.36 (36.88)    17:03.66 (36.30)
       17:35.44 (31.78)    18:13.29 (37.85)
 14 Gabriella Vitel  15 Hudson Area Swim 18:05.03   18:13.73        
    r:+0.75  32.00      1:07.11 (35.11)
        1:42.57 (35.46)     2:18.94 (36.37)
        2:54.98 (36.04)     3:31.45 (36.47)
        4:07.86 (36.41)     4:44.68 (36.82)
        5:21.26 (36.58)     5:58.08 (36.82)
        6:34.92 (36.84)     7:11.91 (36.99)
        7:48.60 (36.69)     8:25.68 (37.08)
        9:02.18 (36.50)     9:39.50 (37.32)
       10:15.86 (36.36)    10:52.78 (36.92)
       11:29.65 (36.87)    12:06.74 (37.09)
       12:43.38 (36.64)    13:20.44 (37.06)
       13:57.13 (36.69)    14:34.31 (37.18)
       15:11.43 (37.12)    15:48.44 (37.01)
       16:24.88 (36.44)    17:01.71 (36.83)
       17:37.94 (36.23)    18:13.73 (35.79)
 15 Addisyn Donfris  13 Barrington Swim- 18:28.55   18:15.25        
    r:+0.78  32.93      1:08.48 (35.55)
        1:44.72 (36.24)     2:21.28 (36.56)
        2:58.14 (36.86)     3:34.87 (36.73)
        4:11.84 (36.97)     4:48.65 (36.81)
        5:25.52 (36.87)     6:02.38 (36.86)
        6:39.19 (36.81)     7:16.41 (37.22)
        7:53.30 (36.89)     8:30.59 (37.29)
        9:07.99 (37.40)     9:44.96 (36.97)
       10:22.40 (37.44)    10:59.35 (36.95)
       11:36.96 (37.61)    12:13.64 (36.68)
       12:50.21 (36.57)    13:26.52 (36.31)
       14:03.14 (36.62)    14:39.68 (36.54)
       15:16.30 (36.62)    15:52.79 (36.49)
       16:29.45 (36.66)    17:06.01 (36.56)
       17:41.25 (35.24)    18:15.25 (34.00)
 16 Erin Jacob       16 Elmbrook Swim Cl 18:21.95   18:16.32        
    r:+0.83  32.03      1:07.34 (35.31)
        1:43.41 (36.07)     2:19.45 (36.04)
        2:55.93 (36.48)     3:32.32 (36.39)
        4:09.22 (36.90)     4:45.64 (36.42)
        5:22.87 (37.23)     5:59.77 (36.90)
        6:36.42 (36.65)     7:14.00 (37.58)
        7:51.29 (37.29)     8:28.32 (37.03)
        9:05.05 (36.73)     9:41.97 (36.92)
       10:19.01 (37.04)    10:56.10 (37.09)
       11:33.32 (37.22)    12:10.15 (36.83)
       12:47.43 (37.28)    13:23.99 (36.56)
       14:01.13 (37.14)    14:37.96 (36.83)
       15:14.87 (36.91)    15:51.85 (36.98)
       16:28.75 (36.90)    17:05.09 (36.34)
       17:41.55 (36.46)    18:16.32 (34.77)
 17 Schuyler Dupont  14 Hudson Area Swim 18:24.65   18:20.40        
    r:+0.70  32.06      1:08.45 (36.39)
        1:44.85 (36.40)     2:21.98 (37.13)
        2:58.44 (36.46)     3:35.60 (37.16)
        4:12.17 (36.57)     4:49.47 (37.30)
        5:26.44 (36.97)     6:03.50 (37.06)
        6:40.42 (36.92)     7:17.72 (37.30)
        7:53.98 (36.26)     8:31.02 (37.04)
        9:07.58 (36.56)     9:44.33 (36.75)
       10:20.96 (36.63)    10:57.58 (36.62)
       11:34.09 (36.51)    12:10.99 (36.90)
       12:47.54 (36.55)    13:24.61 (37.07)
       14:01.12 (36.51)    14:38.49 (37.37)
       15:14.51 (36.02)    15:52.23 (37.72)
       16:28.33 (36.10)    17:06.02 (37.69)
       17:43.64 (37.62)    18:20.40 (36.76)
 18 Alivia Farber    16 Schroeder YMCA S 17:40.21Y  18:22.06        
    r:+0.80  33.47      1:09.75 (36.28)
        1:46.32 (36.57)     2:23.60 (37.28)
        3:00.39 (36.79)     3:37.41 (37.02)
        4:13.86 (36.45)     4:50.59 (36.73)
        5:27.34 (36.75)     6:04.44 (37.10)
        6:41.48 (37.04)     7:18.03 (36.55)
        7:54.74 (36.71)     8:31.34 (36.60)
        9:08.44 (37.10)     9:45.61 (37.17)
       10:22.66 (37.05)    10:59.69 (37.03)
       11:36.89 (37.20)    12:13.67 (36.78)
       12:50.78 (37.11)    13:27.90 (37.12)
       14:04.99 (37.09)    14:42.50 (37.51)
       15:19.50 (37.00)    15:56.14 (36.64)
       16:33.28 (37.14)    17:10.23 (36.95)
       17:46.98 (36.75)    18:22.06 (35.08)
 19 Elise Hokanson   18 Badger Aquatics- 18:19.77   18:24.89        
    r:+0.79  32.97      1:08.78 (35.81)
        1:45.03 (36.25)     2:21.62 (36.59)
        2:58.37 (36.75)     3:35.60 (37.23)
        4:12.36 (36.76)     4:49.23 (36.87)
        5:26.22 (36.99)                    
           17:10.05 ( )     17:10.51 (0.46)
       17:45.67 (35.16)    18:24.89 (39.22)
 20 Callie Kunz      15 South East Metro 18:23.01   18:25.67        
    r:+0.71  26.31      1:07.86 (41.55)
        1:40.17 (32.31)     2:20.19 (40.02)
        2:56.79 (36.60)     3:33.19 (36.40)
        4:09.65 (36.46)     4:45.99 (36.34)
        5:22.83 (36.84)     5:59.42 (36.59)
        6:35.94 (36.52)     7:12.56 (36.62)
        7:49.66 (37.10)     8:26.60 (36.94)
        9:04.04 (37.44)     9:41.15 (37.11)
       10:18.86 (37.71)    10:56.06 (37.20)
       11:33.88 (37.82)    12:11.26 (37.38)
       12:48.87 (37.61)    13:26.45 (37.58)
       14:04.20 (37.75)    14:41.58 (37.38)
       15:19.26 (37.68)    15:56.68 (37.42)
       16:34.57 (37.89)    17:11.86 (37.29)
       17:49.51 (37.65)    18:25.67 (36.16)
 21 Gabriella Baldw  15 St Croix-MN      18:14.01   18:25.87        
    r:+0.79  33.37      1:09.91 (36.54)
        1:46.97 (37.06)     2:24.29 (37.32)
        2:51.97 (27.68)     3:37.67 (45.70)
        4:14.62 (36.95)     4:51.48 (36.86)
        5:28.63 (37.15)     6:06.07 (37.44)
        6:30.96 (24.89)     7:20.30 (49.34)
        7:57.47 (37.17)     8:34.65 (37.18)
        9:11.89 (37.24)     9:48.74 (36.85)
       10:26.09 (37.35)    11:02.93 (36.84)
       11:40.16 (37.23)    12:17.39 (37.23)
       12:54.55 (37.16)    13:31.49 (36.94)
       14:08.65 (37.16)    14:45.40 (36.75)
       15:22.52 (37.12)    15:59.58 (37.06)
       16:36.58 (37.00)    17:13.21 (36.63)
       17:50.17 (36.96)    18:25.87 (35.70)
 22 Kathryn Ericson  17 Med-City Aquatic 18:13.55   18:27.45        
    r:+0.82  33.28      1:09.69 (36.41)
        1:46.24 (36.55)     2:23.00 (36.76)
        2:59.31 (36.31)     3:36.24 (36.93)
        4:13.28 (37.04)     4:50.34 (37.06)
        5:27.12 (36.78)     6:04.08 (36.96)
        6:40.75 (36.67)     7:17.71 (36.96)
        7:54.36 (36.65)     8:31.48 (37.12)
        9:08.54 (37.06)     9:45.66 (37.12)
       10:22.88 (37.22)    11:00.05 (37.17)
       11:37.46 (37.41)    12:15.06 (37.60)
       12:52.36 (37.30)    13:29.48 (37.12)
       14:06.94 (37.46)    14:44.20 (37.26)
       15:21.72 (37.52)    15:59.11 (37.39)
       16:36.54 (37.43)    17:13.75 (37.21)
       17:51.47 (37.72)    18:27.45 (35.98)
 23 Alyssa Graves    15 Lake Country Swi 17:00.83Y  18:30.23        
    r:+0.74  32.52      1:08.07 (35.55)
        1:44.04 (35.97)     2:20.31 (36.27)
        2:56.79 (36.48)     3:33.18 (36.39)
        4:09.79 (36.61)     4:46.38 (36.59)
        5:23.33 (36.95)     6:00.08 (36.75)
        6:37.42 (37.34)     7:14.55 (37.13)
        7:52.35 (37.80)     8:29.63 (37.28)
        9:07.69 (38.06)     9:45.33 (37.64)
       10:22.47 (37.14)    10:59.68 (37.21)
       11:37.57 (37.89)    12:15.27 (37.70)
       12:53.84 (38.57)    13:31.50 (37.66)
       14:09.21 (37.71)    14:46.85 (37.64)
       15:24.37 (37.52)    16:01.39 (37.02)
       16:38.99 (37.60)    17:16.06 (37.07)
       17:53.76 (37.70)    18:30.23 (36.47)
 24 Anika Lillegard  18 West Express Swi 18:33.36   18:32.63        
    r:+0.88  34.08      1:10.48 (36.40)
        1:47.84 (37.36)     2:24.73 (36.89)
        3:02.28 (37.55)     3:39.29 (37.01)
        4:16.77 (37.48)     4:53.92 (37.15)
        5:31.34 (37.42)     6:08.29 (36.95)
        6:45.54 (37.25)     7:21.93 (36.39)
        7:59.42 (37.49)     8:36.11 (36.69)
        9:13.47 (37.36)     9:50.25 (36.78)
       10:27.82 (37.57)    11:04.68 (36.86)
       11:42.30 (37.62)    12:19.45 (37.15)
       12:56.84 (37.39)    13:33.89 (37.05)
       14:11.74 (37.85)    14:48.91 (37.17)
       15:26.44 (37.53)    16:03.98 (37.54)
       16:41.82 (37.84)    17:19.14 (37.32)
       17:56.68 (37.54)    18:32.63 (35.95)
 25 Anna Van Laarho  18 Aquajets Swim Te 17:45.23   18:33.69        
    r:+0.77  33.03      1:08.53 (35.50)
        1:45.11 (36.58)     2:21.83 (36.72)
        2:58.77 (36.94)     3:35.37 (36.60)
        4:12.82 (37.45)     4:49.46 (36.64)
        5:26.43 (36.97)     6:03.63 (37.20)
        6:40.97 (37.34)     7:17.92 (36.95)
        7:55.31 (37.39)     8:32.36 (37.05)
        9:10.01 (37.65)     9:47.17 (37.16)
       10:24.57 (37.40)    11:02.11 (37.54)
       11:40.01 (37.90)    12:17.50 (37.49)
       12:55.49 (37.99)    13:32.93 (37.44)
       14:10.83 (37.90)    14:47.91 (37.08)
       15:26.05 (38.14)    16:03.49 (37.44)
       16:41.33 (37.84)    17:18.58 (37.25)
       17:57.24 (38.66)    18:33.69 (36.45)
 26 Sloane Lightfoo  15 Delta Aquatics-I 18:31.54   18:39.86        
         r:+0.78            1:08.49 ( )
                                2:21.59 ( )
      3:29.51 (1:07.92)      3:35.78 (6.27)
        3:54.91 (19.13)                    
            4:20.71 ( )     4:50.59 (29.88)
        5:28.48 (37.89)     6:05.25 (36.77)
      7:57.80 (1:52.55)     8:35.16 (37.36)
        9:12.71 (37.55)     9:50.44 (37.73)
       10:28.03 (37.59)    11:05.34 (37.31)
       11:43.13 (37.79)    12:20.98 (37.85)
       12:59.46 (38.48)    13:37.84 (38.38)
       14:10.42 (32.58)    14:53.42 (43.00)
       15:31.32 (37.90)    16:09.62 (38.30)
       16:47.75 (38.13)    17:25.54 (37.79)
       18:03.54 (38.00)    18:39.86 (36.32)
 27 Emelia Selky     17 Schroeder YMCA S 18:36.96   18:42.41        
    r:+0.81  33.43      1:09.80 (36.37)
        1:47.43 (37.63)     2:25.26 (37.83)
        3:01.92 (36.66)     3:39.34 (37.42)
        4:16.94 (37.60)     4:54.05 (37.11)
        5:31.49 (37.44)     6:08.84 (37.35)
        6:45.81 (36.97)     7:23.28 (37.47)
        8:00.54 (37.26)     8:37.84 (37.30)
        9:15.53 (37.69)     9:52.83 (37.30)
       10:30.64 (37.81)    11:08.05 (37.41)
       11:46.40 (38.35)    12:24.25 (37.85)
       13:02.09 (37.84)    13:39.69 (37.60)
       14:07.47 (27.78)    14:55.70 (48.23)
       15:34.40 (38.70)    16:12.28 (37.88)
       16:50.51 (38.23)    17:28.23 (37.72)
       18:03.48 (35.25)    18:42.41 (38.93)
 28 Olivia Klafta    17 Nasa Wildcat Aqu 18:08.01   18:59.83        
    r:+0.79  33.56      1:10.66 (37.10)
        1:47.98 (37.32)     2:25.66 (37.68)
        3:00.07 (34.41)     3:41.12 (41.05)
        4:19.18 (38.06)     4:57.10 (37.92)
        5:34.31 (37.21)     6:12.18 (37.87)
        6:50.02 (37.84)     7:28.37 (38.35)
        8:06.22 (37.85)     8:44.17 (37.95)
        9:22.26 (38.09)    10:00.69 (38.43)
       10:38.75 (38.06)    11:17.29 (38.54)
       11:55.36 (38.07)    12:34.10 (38.74)
       13:12.49 (38.39)    13:51.52 (39.03)
       14:29.59 (38.07)    15:08.50 (38.91)
       15:47.05 (38.55)    16:26.02 (38.97)
       17:04.45 (38.43)    17:43.31 (38.86)
       18:21.43 (38.12)    18:59.83 (38.40)
 29 Melina Hughes    15 North Suburban A 18:30.92   19:02.97        
    r:+0.68  32.15      1:08.52 (36.37)
        1:45.31 (36.79)     2:22.80 (37.49)
        2:59.98 (37.18)     3:37.21 (37.23)
        4:14.05 (36.84)     4:51.70 (37.65)
        5:29.20 (37.50)     6:07.14 (37.94)
        6:45.45 (38.31)     7:23.97 (38.52)
        8:02.60 (38.63)     8:41.50 (38.90)
        9:19.62 (38.12)     9:58.57 (38.95)
       10:37.32 (38.75)    11:16.51 (39.19)
       11:55.18 (38.67)    12:34.79 (39.61)
       13:13.74 (38.95)    13:53.20 (39.46)
       14:32.48 (39.28)    15:11.38 (38.90)
       15:50.84 (39.46)    16:30.28 (39.44)
       17:09.47 (39.19)    17:49.15 (39.68)
       18:27.37 (38.22)    19:02.97 (35.60)
 -- Kate Vanderhoef  18 Waunakee Wave-WI       NT  X18:19.51        
    r:+0.80  32.59      1:08.07 (35.48)
        1:44.03 (35.96)     2:20.47 (36.44)
        2:56.96 (36.49)     3:33.47 (36.51)
        4:09.94 (36.47)     4:46.30 (36.36)
        5:23.17 (36.87)     5:59.72 (36.55)
        6:36.41 (36.69)     7:13.04 (36.63)
        7:50.00 (36.96)     8:26.44 (36.44)
        9:03.28 (36.84)     9:40.28 (37.00)
       10:17.49 (37.21)    10:54.32 (36.83)
       11:31.32 (37.00)    12:08.10 (36.78)
       12:45.30 (37.20)    13:22.57 (37.27)
       13:59.90 (37.33)    14:37.39 (37.49)
       15:14.50 (37.11)    15:51.91 (37.41)
       16:29.18 (37.27)    17:06.29 (37.11)
       17:43.71 (37.42)    18:19.51 (35.80)
 -- Jennifer Tokarz  14 Barrington Swim- 18:13.06        DFS 
Event 30  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
  Meet Record: ! 25.10  7/20/2014 Ivy J Martin, WA-WI
                 26.49  OPEN US Open
                 26.69  JRS
                 27.49  FUTR Futures
 Meet Qualifying:  28.09
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Cooper, Grace    15 Delta Aquatics-I    25.72      25.38 OPEN   
         r:+0.71                       
  2 Avestruz, Zoe    19 Univ Minnesota-M    25.88      25.80 OPEN   
  3 Unicomb, Jessic  20 Wisconsin Aquati    26.09      25.89 OPEN   
         r:+4.16                       
  4 Scheitlin, Meke  21 Hawkeye Swim Clu    26.15      26.13 OPEN+  
         r:+5.59                       
  5 Hosack, Lillie   17 Ozaukee Aquatics    26.49      26.31 OPEN+  
         r:+0.80                       
  6 Knueppel, Jade   17 Schroeder YMCA S    26.71      26.61 JRS    
         r:+0.75                       
  7 Gustafson, Gwen  17 Elmbrook Swim Cl    26.60      26.70 FUTR   
         r:+0.70                       
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Schemmel, Sarah  18 Hawkeye Swim Clu    26.72      26.46 OPEN   
         r:+0.79                       
 10 Grobe, Kaia      20 Univ Minnesota-M    26.78      26.49 OPEN+  
         r:+0.70                       
 11 Fore, Skylar     18 Ozaukee Aquatics    26.77      26.66 JRS    
 12 Burke, Samantha  20 Wyoming Aquatics    26.89      26.71 FUTR   
         r:+0.73                       
 13 Jones, Raime     17 Edina Swim Club-    26.85      26.83 FUTR   
         r:+0.68                       
 14 Kochevar, Abiga  19 Wisconsin Aquati    27.07      26.98 FUTR   
         r:+0.76                       
 15 Doo, Pyper       14 North Suburban A    26.97      27.02 FUTR+  
         r:+0.67                       
 16 Martin, Madison  21 Wisconsin Aquati    26.95      27.38 FUTR   
         r:+0.71                       
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Hathaway, Ryenn  17 South Metro Stor    27.07      26.78 FUTR   
         r:+9.55                       
 18 Waddell, Megan   19 Palatine Park Di    27.21      26.97 FUTR+  
         r:+0.72                       
 19 White, Georgia   17 Delta Aquatics-I    27.13      27.01 FUTR   
 20 O'Brien, Carly   20 Hawkeye Swim Clu    27.26      27.04 FUTR   
         r:+0.83                       
 21 Davis, Jessica   15 Delta Aquatics-I    27.27      27.07 FUTR+  
         r:+6.12                       
 22 Fry, Mary        19 Unattached-IL       27.14      27.10 FUTR   
         r:+0.77                       
 23 Jekel, Johanna   20 Hawkeye Swim Clu    27.27      27.73        
         r:+0.92                       
 24 Graham, Emily    17 West Swim Club-I    27.17      27.93        
         r:+0.74                       
 
                        === D - Final ===                         
 
 25 Coughlin, Cassi  17 Nasa Wildcat Aqu    27.28      27.01 FUTR   
         r:+0.71                       
 26 Milstroh, Kasey  18 St Cloud YMCA Sw    27.31      27.07 FUTR   
 27 Fox, Mallory     18 Ozaukee Aquatics    27.31      27.14 FUTR   
         r:+0.83                       
 28 Haan, Emily      17 Aquajets Swim Te    27.34      27.15 FUTR+  
         r:+0.74                       
 29 Ciezczak, Megan  14 Fox Valley Swim-    27.36      27.23 FUTR+  
         r:15.50                       
 30 Tiltmann, Reill  13 Elmbrook Swim Cl    27.52      27.38 FUTR+  
         r:+0.82                       
 31 Niebuhr, Elle    15 Edina Swim Club-    27.38      27.56        
         r:+0.76                       
 32 Novack, Maya     15 Ozaukee Aquatics    27.37      27.57        
         r:+0.77                       
 
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
 -- Stone, Mckenna   14 Fox Valley Swim-    26.61         DQ        
         r:+0.62                       
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 16 Kapeller, Abiga  14 Aquajets Swim Te    27.01                   
          r:0.72                       
 19 Potter, Madison  16 Aquajets Swim Te    27.11                   
          r:0.68                       
 20 Emswiler, Harpe  21 Cyclone Swim Clu    27.12                   
          r:0.00                       
 21 Tew, Madison     19 Wisconsin Aquati    27.13                   
          r:0.73                       
 26 Hartlieb, Megan  14 Schroeder YMCA S    27.24                   
          r:4.84                       
 31 Kelzer, Elizabe  17 Sea Devils-MN       27.29                   
          r:0.77                       
 38 Stelnicki, Lore  20 Missouri State U    27.40                   
          r:0.69                       
 39 Roediger, Elise  19 Wisconsin Aquati    27.44                   
          r:0.80                       
 40 Herold, Emma     19 Ozaukee Aquatics    27.45                   
          r:0.73                       
 41 Lindsey, Hannah  19 Wisconsin Aquati    27.48                   
          r:0.81                       
 42 Dassoff, Alanna  21 Una Uwyo-WY         27.49                   
          r:7.28                       
 43 Sauer, Samantha  19 Hawkeye Swim Clu    27.51                   
          r:0.73                       
 44 Lehnertz, Terey  21 Hawkeye Swim Clu    27.52                   
          r:3.94                       
 46 Schoof, Ashlyn   18 Elmbrook Swim Cl    27.53                   
          r:0.75                       
 47 D'Emanuele, Pey  14 Minneapolis Otte    27.54                   
          r:0.73                       
 48 Schoof, Kaylyn   15 Elmbrook Swim Cl    27.54                   
          r:0.00                       
 49 Tierney, Ella    18 Nasa Wildcat Aqu    27.56                   
          r:0.86                       
 50 Reinholz, Alyss  18 West Swim Club-I    27.59                   
          r:0.78                       
 50 Chapman, Tara    18 Univ Minnesota-M    27.59                   
          r:0.00                       
 52 McCarthy, Kelli  17 Edina Swim Club-    27.62                   
          r:0.79                       
 53 Bjornstad, Lind  16 Schroeder YMCA S    27.65                   
          r:0.74                       
 54 Haake, Elissa    16 West Swim Club-I    27.66                   
          r:0.77                       
 55 Kraus, Mariana   17 Delta Aquatics-I    27.68                   
          r:0.76                       
 56 Chiappe, Mia     18 West Swim Club-I    27.69                   
          r:0.72                       
 57 Manchon, Molly   20 Wisconsin Aquati    27.72                   
          r:0.75                       
 58 Parker, Melissa  16 Hudson Area Swim    27.76                   
          r:0.00                       
 59 Levy, Sophia     19 Minnetonka Swim-    27.78                   
          r:0.71                       
 60 Doty, Megan      19 Wisconsin Aquati    27.82                   
          r:0.75                       
 61 Schini, Elizabe  15 Minnetonka Swim-    27.84                   
          r:0.81                       
 62 Guanci, Margare  17 New Trier Swim C    27.85                   
          r:5.98                       
 63 Hodgins, Rowan   17 West Express Swi    27.87                   
         r:15.20                       
 64 Hou, Kaylen      18 Aquajets Swim Te    27.88                   
          r:0.72                       
 65 Bougie, Shea     18 Riptide Swim Tea    27.91                   
          r:0.78                       
 66 Andersen, Anna   19 Cyclone Swim Clu    27.92                   
          r:0.89                       
 67 Stoll, Holly     17 Schroeder YMCA S    27.94                   
          r:0.69                       
 68 Gruvberger, Ann  15 West Swim Club-I    27.97                   
          r:0.71                       
 69 Wagner, Annika   15 Nasa Wildcat Aqu    28.00                   
          r:0.00                       
 70 Kolar, Julie     17 West Swim Club-I    28.05                   
          r:0.71                       
 71 Bentley, Sara    20 Ozaukee Aquatics    28.06                   
          r:0.69                       
 71 Dunn, Callahan   15 Lyons Swim Club-    28.06                   
          r:0.72                       
 73 Rittenbach, Bri  16 AquaStorm-ND        28.07                   
          r:0.81                       
 74 Lavelle, Meghan  21 Hawkeye Swim Clu    28.08                   
     r:0.75  21.02         28.08 (7.06)
 74 Anderson, Carol  16 Riptide Swim Tea    28.08                   
          r:0.67                       
 76 Haebig, Autumn   18 Ozaukee Aquatics    28.13                   
          r:0.82                       
 77 Knutte, Alexand  17 West Swim Club-I    28.14                   
          r:0.69                       
 78 O'Neil, Mary     14 South Metro Stor    28.15                   
          r:0.67                       
 79 Urness, Stella   14 Minneapolis Otte    28.17                   
          r:0.00                       
 80 Burnham, Madeli  21 Piranhas Swim Cl    28.18                   
          r:0.78                       
 81 Woods, Zoe       16 Elmbrook Swim Cl    28.21                   
          r:0.75                       
 82 Stege, Kristen   16 Fox Valley Swim-    28.25                   
          r:0.84                       
 83 Hepper, Emma     18 AquaStorm-ND        28.27                   
          r:0.77                       
 84 O'Leary, Bridge  15 Barrington Swim-    28.32                   
          r:3.70                       
 85 Puccini, Alexa   15 Maverick Swim Cl    28.33                   
          r:0.68                       
 86 Williams, Taylo  14 Aquajets Swim Te    28.34                   
          r:0.72                       
 87 Wolff, Iana      18 Nasa Wildcat Aqu    28.36                   
         r:14.47                       
 88 Lenderink, Amy   19 Hawkeye Swim Clu    28.43                   
          r:0.65                       
 89 Ristau, Peyton   18 West Express Swi    28.47                   
          r:0.91                       
 90 Horne, Sydnie    17 Schroeder YMCA S    28.51                   
          r:0.77                       
 91 Hundley, Evan    20 Cyclone Swim Clu    28.52                   
          r:0.91                       
 92 McNamara, Kelly  20 Hawkeye Swim Clu    28.60                   
         r:20.20                       
 93 Salafatinos, At  16 Maverick Swim Cl    28.67                   
          r:4.37                       
 94 Van Meter, Cath  17 Star Swim Team-M    28.72                   
          r:0.71                       
 -- McCormick, Morg  20 Unattached-CO         DQ                    
          r:0.00                       
 -- McGinty, Jordan  16 Aquajets Swim Te     DFS                    
 -- Horn, Brittany   18 Fox Valley Wave-      NS                    
 -- Dougan, Claudia  15 Riptide Swim Tea      NS                    
 -- Lingen, Sarah    19 Life Time Swim T      NS                    
Event 31  Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
  Meet Record: ! 22.63  7/25/2004 Matt C Grevers, SCT-IL
                 23.69  OPEN US Open
                 24.09  JRS
                 24.89  FUTR Futures
 Meet Qualifying:  25.29
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Becker, Bowen    20 Univ Minnesota-M    22.92      22.88 OPEN   
         r:+0.73                       
  2 Myhre, Joseph    19 Hawkeye Swim Clu    23.39      23.21 OPEN   
  3 Scott, William   19 Hawkeye Swim Clu    23.60      23.48 OPEN   
         r:+0.76                       
  4 White, Kyle      21 Wyoming Aquatics    23.59      23.50 OPEN   
         r:+0.69                       
  5 Salomon, Jonath  21 Wisconsin Aquati    23.70      23.62 OPEN+  
         r:+0.70                       
  6 Trepanier, Andr  16 South Metro Stor    23.68      23.67 OPEN+  
         r:+0.63                       
  7 Murphy, David    19 Wyoming Aquatics    23.67      23.87 JRS    
         r:+0.72                       
  8 Thomas, Matthew  19 Univ Minnesota-M    23.69      23.96 JRS+   
         r:+0.64                       
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Dumford, Samuel  19 Hawkeye Swim Clu    23.93      23.58 OPEN+  
         r:+0.71                       
 10 Hemmingsen, Rob  21 Hawkeye Swim Clu    23.83      23.64 OPEN   
         r:+0.67                       
 11 Senn, Samuel     20 Missouri State U    23.86      23.69 OPEN+  
 12 Metzsch, Liam    20 Wyoming Aquatics    24.11      23.78 JRS    
         r:+0.70                       
 13 Linnihan, Ryan   16 Elmbrook Swim Cl    24.03      23.81 JRS+   
         r:+0.75                       
 14 Braun, Kevin     19 Wisconsin Aquati    23.97      23.99 JRS+   
         r:+0.73                       
 15 Ciezczak, Matth  19 Fox Valley Swim-    23.99      24.22 FUTR+  
         r:+0.64                       
 16 Grosshans, Cole  17 West Swim Club-I    24.10      24.47 FUTR   
         r:+0.61                       
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Tidd, James      20 Univ Minnesota-M    24.11      23.75 JRS    
         r:+0.63                       
 18 Weiss, Thomas    19 Riptide Swim Tea    24.15      23.94 JRS+   
         r:+0.74                       
 19 Baginski, Nicho  17 Cats Aquatic Tea    24.38      24.22 FUTR   
         r:+0.62                       
 20 Balcerak, Micha  17 Alligator Aquati    24.36      24.27 FUTR   
         r:+0.73                       
 21 Nevins, Nichola  18 Reach Aquatics S    24.14      24.29 FUTR   
 22 Lahmann, Donova  16 West Swim Club-I    24.30      24.39 FUTR   
         r:+0.69                       
 23 Vowels, David    18 Schroeder YMCA S    24.38      24.48 FUTR   
         r:+0.74                       
 24 Hansen, Jan      21 Univ Minnesota-M    24.28      24.52 FUTR   
         r:+0.66                       
 
                        === D - Final ===                         
 
 25 Chatwin, Benjam  17 North Suburban A    24.39      24.39 FUTR   
         r:+4.22                       
 26 Bean, Charles    17 Sea Devils-MN       24.43      24.71 FUTR   
 27 Linnihan, Micha  15 Elmbrook Swim Cl    24.48      24.76 FUTR   
         r:+0.74                       
 28 Kraft, Alexande  17 South Metro Stor    24.67      24.77 FUTR   
         r:+0.67                       
 29 Dellorto, Joshu  17 Reach Aquatics S    24.95      24.89 FUTR   
         r:+0.26                       
 30 Schoof, Mason    17 Elmbrook Swim Cl    25.24      24.99        
         r:+0.63                       
 31 Sadergaski, Pau  18 South Metro Stor    24.94      25.08        
         r:+0.64                       
 32 Maurer, Luke     16 Nasa Wildcat Aqu    25.31      25.32        
         r:+5.43                       
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 18 Farrar, Lucas    17 Lake Country Swi    24.12                   
          r:4.84                       
 20 Smith, Jack      21 Hawkeye Swim Clu    24.15                   
          r:5.48                       
 22 Chen, Kyri       16 Fox Valley Swim-    24.19                   
          r:0.73                       
 23 Lyons, Anthony   21 Wisconsin Aquati    24.25                   
          r:0.67                       
 24 Back, Griffin    19 Wisconsin Aquati    24.27                   
          r:0.73                       
 27 Sajaev, Phillip  18 Fox Valley Swim-    24.31                   
          r:0.64                       
 28 Herron, Jack     20 Wyoming Aquatics    24.33                   
          r:0.73                       
 33 Sheaffer, Slade  21 Wyoming Aquatics    24.42                   
          r:0.72                       
 35 Andrew, Benjami  19 Alligator Aquati    24.44                   
          r:5.03                       
 37 Kamin, Matthew   20 Hawkeye Swim Clu    24.49                   
          r:0.74                       
 38 Weng, Eric       18 Fox Valley Swim-    24.58                   
          r:0.66                       
 39 Cunningham, Jac  18 Fox Valley Swim-    24.59                   
          r:0.69                       
 40 Netzel, Ryan     17 Delta Aquatics-I    24.63                   
          r:3.88                       
 42 Baetzold, Jared  17 St Croix-MN         24.68                   
          r:0.79                       
 43 Stines, Niko     19 Wisconsin Aquati    24.70                   
          r:0.73                       
 44 Burchfield, Jac  20 South Metro Stor    24.75                   
          r:0.73                       
 45 Whitaker, Gabri  20 Minnetonka Swim-    24.80                   
          r:0.66                       
 46 Appleton, Jaspe  18 St Croix-MN         24.89                   
          r:0.63                       
 46 Hunter, Erik     20 Univ Minnesota-M    24.89                   
          r:4.24                       
 48 Wiedoff, Jeffre  16 Lake Country Swi    24.92                   
         r:11.03                       
 51 Bodart, Bailey   19 Ozaukee Aquatics    24.99                   
          r:0.65                       
 52 Skinner, Henry   17 South Metro Stor    25.02                   
          r:0.72                       
 53 Ruan, John       17 Fox Valley Swim-    25.03                   
          r:0.68                       
 54 Jekel, Wesley    16 Badger Aquatics-    25.06                   
          r:0.68                       
 55 Alderson, Justi  15 Peoria Area Wate    25.11                   
          r:0.72                       
 56 Sullivan, Micha  20 Wisconsin Aquati    25.13                   
          r:4.95                       
 57 Zito, Nicholas   22 West Swim Club-I    25.14                   
          r:0.00                       
 58 Wowk, Alex       17 Waunakee Wave-WI    25.17                   
         r:19.28                       
 59 Rocke, Eliason   17 Fox Valley Wave-    25.23                   
          r:0.70                       
 61 Haage, Bryan     20 Reach Aquatics S    25.29                   
          r:0.79                       
 62 Williams, Colin  20 Reach Aquatics S    25.30                   
          r:0.71                       
 64 Sekaran, Zachar  17 Schroeder YMCA S    25.32                   
          r:0.73                       
 65 Jelich, Nichola  19 Schroeder YMCA S    25.43                   
          r:0.78                       
 66 Auger, Mark      17 Wildkit Swimming    25.77                   
          r:0.74                       
 67 Robrock, Craig   19 South Metro Stor    25.84                   
          r:0.00                       
 68 Lingle, Maxwell  19 Northern Lights-    25.94                   
          r:0.74                       
 -- Grassle, Willia  18 Edina Swim Club-      DQ                    
          r:0.00                       
 -- Erickson, Chris  15 Aberdeen Swim Cl      NS         
Event 32  Men 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
  Meet Record: ! 15:35.11  7/18/2015 Matthew T Hutchins, Wisconsin Aquati
                 15:59.09  OPEN US Open
                 16:08.09  JRS
                 16:38.99  FUTR Futures
 Meet Qualifying:  17:23.09
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Plachinski, Nic  20 Univ Minnesota-M 16:22.87   16:10.82 FUTR   
    r:+0.73  28.78        59.96 (31.18)
        1:31.84 (31.88)     2:03.72 (31.88)
        2:36.28 (32.56)     3:08.40 (32.12)
        3:41.16 (32.76)     4:13.49 (32.33)
        4:46.03 (32.54)     5:18.28 (32.25)
        5:50.97 (32.69)     6:23.56 (32.59)
        6:56.09 (32.53)     7:28.43 (32.34)
        8:01.13 (32.70)     8:33.73 (32.60)
        9:06.49 (32.76)     9:38.99 (32.50)
       10:11.83 (32.84)    10:44.72 (32.89)
       11:17.72 (33.00)    11:50.23 (32.51)
       12:23.10 (32.87)    12:55.68 (32.58)
       13:28.66 (32.98)    14:01.37 (32.71)
       14:34.19 (32.82)    15:06.84 (32.65)
       15:39.40 (32.56)    16:10.82 (31.42)
  2 Hedman, Matthew  20 Edina Swim Club- 16:34.55   16:16.59 FUTR   
    r:+0.64  29.40      1:01.29 (31.89)
        1:33.57 (32.28)     2:05.96 (32.39)
        2:38.75 (32.79)     3:11.20 (32.45)
        3:44.02 (32.82)     4:16.33 (32.31)
        4:49.04 (32.71)     5:21.32 (32.28)
        5:53.97 (32.65)     6:26.34 (32.37)
        6:59.12 (32.78)     7:31.43 (32.31)
        8:04.32 (32.89)     8:36.73 (32.41)
        9:09.55 (32.82)     9:42.00 (32.45)
       10:15.03 (33.03)    10:47.69 (32.66)
       11:20.57 (32.88)    11:53.38 (32.81)
       12:26.66 (33.28)    12:59.63 (32.97)
       13:32.86 (33.23)    14:06.09 (33.23)
       14:39.31 (33.22)    15:12.26 (32.95)
       15:45.29 (33.03)    16:16.59 (31.30)
  3 Netzel, Ryan     17 Delta Aquatics-I 16:45.07   16:25.86 FUTR+  
    r:+0.66  29.79      1:02.25 (32.46)
        1:34.91 (32.66)     2:07.42 (32.51)
        2:40.26 (32.84)     3:12.55 (32.29)
        3:45.68 (33.13)     4:18.14 (32.46)
        4:51.13 (32.99)     5:23.69 (32.56)
        5:57.21 (33.52)     6:30.42 (33.21)
        7:03.83 (33.41)     7:37.00 (33.17)
        8:10.84 (33.84)     8:44.05 (33.21)
        9:18.10 (34.05)     9:50.97 (32.87)
       10:24.54 (33.57)    10:57.97 (33.43)
       11:32.12 (34.15)    12:05.24 (33.12)
       12:38.94 (33.70)    13:11.81 (32.87)
       13:44.93 (33.12)    14:17.83 (32.90)
       14:50.62 (32.79)    15:22.64 (32.02)
       15:55.21 (32.57)    16:25.86 (30.65)
  4 Rumpit, Connor   18 Elmbrook Swim Cl 16:45.65   16:25.98 FUTR+  
    r:+0.74  30.37      1:03.67 (33.30)
        1:36.79 (33.12)     2:10.12 (33.33)
        2:43.94 (33.82)     3:17.06 (33.12)
        3:50.43 (33.37)     4:23.31 (32.88)
        4:57.09 (33.78)     5:30.62 (33.53)
        6:04.00 (33.38)     6:37.39 (33.39)
        7:10.64 (33.25)     7:43.85 (33.21)
        8:17.19 (33.34)     8:50.15 (32.96)
        9:23.33 (33.18)     9:56.53 (33.20)
       10:29.62 (33.09)    11:02.42 (32.80)
       11:35.45 (33.03)    12:08.34 (32.89)
       12:41.19 (32.85)    13:13.90 (32.71)
       13:47.00 (33.10)    14:19.89 (32.89)
       14:52.53 (32.64)    15:24.62 (32.09)
       15:56.46 (31.84)    16:25.98 (29.52)
  5 Rizzo, Timothy   16 Riptide Swim Tea 16:50.74   16:31.10 FUTR+  
    r:+0.70  30.81      1:03.93 (33.12)
        1:37.19 (33.26)     2:11.02 (33.83)
        2:44.40 (33.38)     3:18.48 (34.08)
        3:52.18 (33.70)     4:25.94 (33.76)
        4:59.30 (33.36)     5:32.75 (33.45)
        6:06.08 (33.33)     6:39.44 (33.36)
        7:12.57 (33.13)     7:45.70 (33.13)
        8:18.56 (32.86)     8:51.62 (33.06)
        9:24.71 (33.09)     9:57.68 (32.97)
       10:30.48 (32.80)    11:03.35 (32.87)
       11:36.20 (32.85)    12:09.15 (32.95)
       12:42.03 (32.88)    13:14.91 (32.88)
       13:47.75 (32.84)    14:20.60 (32.85)
       14:53.63 (33.03)    15:26.55 (32.92)
       15:59.54 (32.99)    16:31.10 (31.56)
  6 Kluge, Kevin     19 Maverick Swim Cl 16:47.83   16:41.43        
    r:+0.74  30.19      1:02.83 (32.64)
        1:36.47 (33.64)     2:10.07 (33.60)
        2:43.97 (33.90)     3:18.10 (34.13)
        3:51.50 (33.40)     4:24.76 (33.26)
        4:58.79 (34.03)     5:32.19 (33.40)
        6:05.94 (33.75)     6:39.25 (33.31)
        7:13.14 (33.89)     7:46.39 (33.25)
        8:19.68 (33.29)     8:52.66 (32.98)
        9:25.91 (33.25)     9:59.00 (33.09)
       10:32.89 (33.89)    11:06.58 (33.69)
       11:40.42 (33.84)    12:14.26 (33.84)
       12:48.08 (33.82)    13:21.44 (33.36)
       13:55.08 (33.64)    14:28.50 (33.42)
       15:01.90 (33.40)    15:35.49 (33.59)
       16:08.80 (33.31)    16:41.43 (32.63)
  7 Hayes, Benjamin  17 Ozaukee Aquatics 16:32.50   16:45.85        
    r:+0.71  29.66      1:02.66 (33.00)
        1:36.30 (33.64)     2:09.99 (33.69)
        2:43.78 (33.79)     3:17.64 (33.86)
        3:52.07 (34.43)     4:26.21 (34.14)
        4:58.79 (32.58)     5:32.57 (33.78)
        6:06.42 (33.85)     6:40.29 (33.87)
        7:14.69 (34.40)     7:49.39 (34.70)
        8:23.81 (34.42)     8:57.96 (34.15)
        9:32.11 (34.15)    10:05.95 (33.84)
       10:39.86 (33.91)    11:13.89 (34.03)
       11:47.25 (33.36)    12:21.12 (33.87)
       12:55.03 (33.91)    13:29.39 (34.36)
       14:02.87 (33.48)    14:36.16 (33.29)
       15:08.88 (32.72)    15:42.09 (33.21)
       16:14.36 (32.27)    16:45.85 (31.49)
  8 Nelson, Zachary  16 Riptide Swim Tea 16:59.60   16:48.36        
    r:+0.74  29.90      1:02.90 (33.00)
        1:36.30 (33.40)     2:09.81 (33.51)
        2:43.35 (33.54)     3:17.32 (33.97)
        3:51.14 (33.82)     4:25.12 (33.98)
        4:59.03 (33.91)     5:32.72 (33.69)
        6:06.24 (33.52)     6:40.18 (33.94)
        7:13.95 (33.77)     7:47.95 (34.00)
        8:22.03 (34.08)     8:55.58 (33.55)
        9:29.24 (33.66)    10:02.97 (33.73)
       10:36.84 (33.87)    11:10.73 (33.89)
       11:44.40 (33.67)    12:18.15 (33.75)
       12:52.10 (33.95)    13:26.00 (33.90)
       14:00.16 (34.16)    14:33.97 (33.81)
       15:07.85 (33.88)    15:42.05 (34.20)
       16:15.85 (33.80)    16:48.36 (32.51)
  9 Niemann, Robert  17 St Croix-MN      16:47.40   16:48.80        
    r:+0.81  30.11      1:03.02 (32.91)
        1:36.50 (33.48)     2:09.93 (33.43)
        2:43.78 (33.85)     3:17.14 (33.36)
        3:50.95 (33.81)     4:24.30 (33.35)
        4:58.12 (33.82)     5:31.74 (33.62)
        6:05.81 (34.07)     6:39.30 (33.49)
        7:13.08 (33.78)     7:46.70 (33.62)
        8:20.46 (33.76)     8:54.43 (33.97)
        9:28.67 (34.24)    10:02.63 (33.96)
       10:37.31 (34.68)    11:11.79 (34.48)
       11:46.51 (34.72)    12:20.66 (34.15)
       12:55.28 (34.62)    13:29.05 (33.77)
       14:03.20 (34.15)    14:36.76 (33.56)
       15:10.34 (33.58)    15:43.83 (33.49)
       16:16.78 (32.95)    16:48.80 (32.02)
 10 Moore, Kyle      21 Wyoming Aquatics 16:01.69Y  16:50.00        
    r:+0.77  29.59      1:02.39 (32.80)
        1:35.12 (32.73)     2:08.81 (33.69)
        2:42.02 (33.21)     3:15.49 (33.47)
        3:48.71 (33.22)     4:22.36 (33.65)
        4:55.99 (33.63)     5:29.81 (33.82)
        6:03.48 (33.67)     6:37.53 (34.05)
        7:11.40 (33.87)     7:45.59 (34.19)
        8:19.72 (34.13)     8:53.95 (34.23)
        9:28.29 (34.34)    10:02.81 (34.52)
       10:36.73 (33.92)    11:11.28 (34.55)
       11:45.73 (34.45)    12:20.24 (34.51)
       12:54.40 (34.16)    13:28.62 (34.22)
       14:02.74 (34.12)    14:36.72 (33.98)
       15:10.75 (34.03)    15:44.58 (33.83)
       16:17.94 (33.36)    16:50.00 (32.06)
 11 Sexson, Warren   19 Una Uofm-MN      15:29.45Y  16:55.80        
    r:+0.69  29.77      1:02.49 (32.72)
        1:36.25 (33.76)     2:09.37 (33.12)
        2:42.92 (33.55)     3:16.82 (33.90)
        3:50.79 (33.97)     4:24.70 (33.91)
        4:59.35 (34.65)     5:33.18 (33.83)
        6:08.08 (34.90)     6:42.11 (34.03)
        7:17.11 (35.00)     7:50.69 (33.58)
        8:24.64 (33.95)     8:58.92 (34.28)
        9:33.48 (34.56)    10:07.24 (33.76)
       10:41.72 (34.48)    11:14.93 (33.21)
       11:49.43 (34.50)    12:23.84 (34.41)
       12:58.05 (34.21)    13:32.20 (34.15)
       14:06.72 (34.52)    14:41.34 (34.62)
       15:15.95 (34.61)    15:49.57 (33.62)
       16:23.78 (34.21)    16:55.80 (32.02)
 12 Petri, Elias     15 Med-City Aquatic 17:12.71   16:56.78        
    r:+0.78  29.33      1:02.57 (33.24)
        1:35.69 (33.12)     2:09.28 (33.59)
        2:42.59 (33.31)     3:16.58 (33.99)
        3:50.31 (33.73)     4:24.62 (34.31)
        4:58.27 (33.65)     5:32.75 (34.48)
        6:05.89 (33.14)     6:40.30 (34.41)
        7:13.95 (33.65)     7:48.61 (34.66)
        8:22.49 (33.88)     8:57.24 (34.75)
        9:31.10 (33.86)    10:06.04 (34.94)
       10:40.31 (34.27)    11:14.73 (34.42)
       11:48.67 (33.94)    12:23.06 (34.39)
       12:57.72 (34.66)    13:32.50 (34.78)
       14:06.66 (34.16)    14:41.21 (34.55)
       15:15.14 (33.93)    15:49.64 (34.50)
       16:23.32 (33.68)    16:56.78 (33.46)
 12 Maurer, Luke     16 Nasa Wildcat Aqu 16:55.33   16:56.78        
    r:+0.71  29.89      1:02.87 (32.98)
        1:36.44 (33.57)     2:10.12 (33.68)
        2:43.75 (33.63)     3:17.51 (33.76)
        3:50.93 (33.42)     4:24.39 (33.46)
        4:57.91 (33.52)     5:32.42 (34.51)
        6:07.00 (34.58)     6:41.64 (34.64)
        7:16.28 (34.64)     7:51.22 (34.94)
        8:25.43 (34.21)     8:59.96 (34.53)
        9:33.97 (34.01)    10:08.27 (34.30)
       10:42.32 (34.05)    11:16.94 (34.62)
       11:51.61 (34.67)    12:25.19 (33.58)
       12:59.44 (34.25)    13:33.83 (34.39)
       14:07.43 (33.60)    14:41.75 (34.32)
       15:15.83 (34.08)    15:49.86 (34.03)
       16:23.21 (33.35)    16:56.78 (33.57)
 14 La Valle, Andre  17 West Swim Club-I 17:05.54   17:00.01        
    r:+0.75  30.64      1:03.63 (32.99)
        1:37.22 (33.59)     2:10.77 (33.55)
        2:44.89 (34.12)     3:18.44 (33.55)
        3:52.53 (34.09)     4:25.66 (33.13)
        4:59.62 (33.96)     5:33.03 (33.41)
        6:07.02 (33.99)     6:40.34 (33.32)
        7:14.46 (34.12)     7:48.38 (33.92)
        8:22.49 (34.11)     8:56.41 (33.92)
        9:30.61 (34.20)    10:04.49 (33.88)
       10:38.76 (34.27)    11:12.77 (34.01)
       11:47.10 (34.33)    12:21.05 (33.95)
       12:56.02 (34.97)    13:30.59 (34.57)
       14:05.41 (34.82)    14:40.71 (35.30)
       15:16.34 (35.63)    15:51.56 (35.22)
       16:26.24 (34.68)    17:00.01 (33.77)
 15 Bloch, Gavin     17 Rochester Swim C 16:50.96   17:03.85        
    r:+0.71  30.23      1:02.54 (32.31)
        1:35.62 (33.08)     2:08.73 (33.11)
        2:42.41 (33.68)     3:15.85 (33.44)
        3:50.32 (34.47)     4:24.44 (34.12)
        4:58.89 (34.45)     5:32.70 (33.81)
        6:07.16 (34.46)     6:41.61 (34.45)
        7:15.47 (33.86)     7:49.72 (34.25)
        8:24.46 (34.74)     8:59.39 (34.93)
        9:32.78 (33.39)    10:07.10 (34.32)
       10:42.11 (35.01)    11:17.00 (34.89)
       11:52.29 (35.29)    12:26.24 (33.95)
       13:01.82 (35.58)    13:37.06 (35.24)
       14:09.56 (32.50)    14:44.30 (34.74)
       15:19.88 (35.58)    15:54.99 (35.11)
       16:30.22 (35.23)    17:03.85 (33.63)
 16 Martin, Andrew   16 Badger Aquatics- 17:21.69   17:08.82        
    r:+0.71  22.47      1:05.87 (43.40)
        1:41.31 (35.44)     2:15.63 (34.32)
        2:50.98 (35.35)     3:25.64 (34.66)
        4:01.03 (35.39)     4:36.15 (35.12)
        5:11.82 (35.67)     5:46.63 (34.81)
        6:21.46 (34.83)     6:56.05 (34.59)
        7:31.06 (35.01)     8:05.56 (34.50)
        8:40.76 (35.20)     9:14.73 (33.97)
        9:49.05 (34.32)    10:23.22 (34.17)
       10:57.65 (34.43)    11:31.83 (34.18)
       12:06.13 (34.30)    12:40.13 (34.00)
       13:14.41 (34.28)    13:48.33 (33.92)
       14:22.93 (34.60)    14:56.64 (33.71)
       15:30.87 (34.23)    16:04.15 (33.28)
       16:38.36 (34.21)    17:08.82 (30.46)
 17 Wicklander, Gav  17 Blackline Aquati 16:42.88Y  17:09.96        
    r:+0.78  30.32      1:04.10 (33.78)
        1:38.00 (33.90)     2:12.75 (34.75)
        2:46.54 (33.79)     3:21.42 (34.88)
        3:55.43 (34.01)     4:30.20 (34.77)
        5:05.08 (34.88)     5:39.86 (34.78)
        6:14.31 (34.45)     6:48.83 (34.52)
        7:22.98 (34.15)     7:57.99 (35.01)
        8:32.15 (34.16)     9:07.08 (34.93)
        9:41.34 (34.26)    10:16.61 (35.27)
       10:51.08 (34.47)    11:26.14 (35.06)
       12:00.35 (34.21)    12:35.34 (34.99)
       13:10.03 (34.69)    13:45.02 (34.99)
       14:19.38 (34.36)    14:54.91 (35.53)
       15:29.00 (34.09)    16:03.61 (34.61)
       16:38.24 (34.63)    17:09.96 (31.72)
 18 Torre, Nicholas  16 New Trier Swim C 17:15.58   17:13.68        
    r:+0.68  29.86      1:03.10 (33.24)
        1:36.73 (33.63)     2:10.71 (33.98)
        2:44.89 (34.18)     3:19.41 (34.52)
        3:53.36 (33.95)     4:27.46 (34.10)
        5:01.35 (33.89)     5:35.73 (34.38)
        6:09.88 (34.15)     6:44.69 (34.81)
        7:19.46 (34.77)     7:54.67 (35.21)
        8:29.25 (34.58)     9:04.10 (34.85)
        9:39.12 (35.02)    10:14.67 (35.55)
       10:49.60 (34.93)    11:24.99 (35.39)
       12:00.18 (35.19)    12:35.70 (35.52)
       13:10.76 (35.06)    13:45.91 (35.15)
       14:21.29 (35.38)    14:56.34 (35.05)
       15:31.55 (35.21)    16:06.34 (34.79)
       16:40.92 (34.58)    17:13.68 (32.76)
 19 Jasinski, Nicho  17 Mundelein Mustan 17:15.88   17:13.96        
    r:+0.80  28.96      1:01.82 (32.86)
        1:35.27 (33.45)     2:08.69 (33.42)
        2:42.21 (33.52)     3:16.06 (33.85)
        3:49.91 (33.85)     4:23.90 (33.99)
        4:58.01 (34.11)     5:32.28 (34.27)
        6:06.35 (34.07)     6:40.67 (34.32)
        7:14.96 (34.29)     7:49.94 (34.98)
        8:24.65 (34.71)     8:58.48 (33.83)
        9:33.06 (34.58)    10:08.38 (35.32)
       10:43.67 (35.29)    11:19.97 (36.30)
       11:55.13 (35.16)    12:30.30 (35.17)
       13:06.37 (36.07)    13:41.48 (35.11)
       14:17.09 (35.61)    14:52.40 (35.31)
       15:28.74 (36.34)    16:04.54 (35.80)
       16:40.35 (35.81)    17:13.96 (33.61)
 20 Ridler, Luke     15 West Express Swi 16:47.45Y  17:21.57        
    r:+0.67  31.45      1:04.76 (33.31)
        1:38.87 (34.11)     2:13.65 (34.78)
        2:48.55 (34.90)     3:23.39 (34.84)
        3:58.62 (35.23)     4:33.59 (34.97)
        5:08.76 (35.17)     5:43.82 (35.06)
        6:18.92 (35.10)     6:53.68 (34.76)
        7:29.17 (35.49)     8:04.30 (35.13)
        8:40.08 (35.78)     9:14.52 (34.44)
        9:49.68 (35.16)    10:24.84 (35.16)
       11:00.14 (35.30)    11:35.22 (35.08)
       12:10.62 (35.40)    12:45.78 (35.16)
       13:20.55 (34.77)    13:55.89 (35.34)
       14:31.46 (35.57)    15:07.12 (35.66)
       15:41.63 (34.51)    16:16.87 (35.24)
       16:50.40 (33.53)    17:21.57 (31.17)
 20 O'Leary, Griffi  13 Barrington Swim- 16:51.78Y  17:21.57        
    r:+0.84  31.11      1:05.12 (34.01)
        1:39.48 (34.36)     2:14.02 (34.54)
        2:49.08 (35.06)     3:23.77 (34.69)
        3:58.71 (34.94)     4:33.32 (34.61)
        5:08.29 (34.97)     5:42.79 (34.50)
        6:17.72 (34.93)     6:52.38 (34.66)
        7:27.36 (34.98)     8:02.44 (35.08)
        8:37.82 (35.38)     9:12.68 (34.86)
        9:48.11 (35.43)    10:22.94 (34.83)
       10:58.14 (35.20)    11:33.18 (35.04)
       12:08.28 (35.10)    12:43.30 (35.02)
       13:18.75 (35.45)    13:53.69 (34.94)
       14:29.31 (35.62)    15:04.51 (35.20)
       15:39.84 (35.33)    16:14.51 (34.67)
       16:49.19 (34.68)    17:21.57 (32.38)
 22 Quackenbush, Wi  15 North Suburban A 17:22.46   17:32.49        
    r:+0.72  30.89      1:04.44 (33.55)
        1:38.96 (34.52)     2:13.27 (34.31)
        2:48.17 (34.90)     3:22.96 (34.79)
        3:58.20 (35.24)     4:33.29 (35.09)
        5:08.76 (35.47)     5:43.90 (35.14)
        6:19.59 (35.69)     6:54.77 (35.18)
        7:29.90 (35.13)     8:05.54 (35.64)
        8:36.91 (31.37)     9:16.68 (39.77)
        9:52.08 (35.40)    10:27.33 (35.25)
       11:03.60 (36.27)    11:38.90 (35.30)
       12:10.96 (32.06)    12:50.27 (39.31)
       13:26.48 (36.21)    14:02.03 (35.55)
       14:37.61 (35.58)    15:12.86 (35.25)
       15:48.71 (35.85)    16:24.15 (35.44)
       16:57.90 (33.75)    17:32.49 (34.59)
 23 Cherwin, Dillon  16 Elgin Cyclones-I 17:18.60   17:35.64        
    r:+0.68  30.16      1:03.77 (33.61)
        1:38.69 (34.92)     2:13.19 (34.50)
        2:48.77 (35.58)     3:23.74 (34.97)
        3:59.18 (35.44)     4:34.07 (34.89)
        5:09.84 (35.77)     5:45.05 (35.21)
        6:20.37 (35.32)     6:55.04 (34.67)
        7:30.73 (35.69)     8:05.79 (35.06)
        8:41.51 (35.72)     9:17.01 (35.50)
        9:53.01 (36.00)    10:27.93 (34.92)
       11:03.88 (35.95)    11:39.39 (35.51)
       12:14.88 (35.49)    12:50.11 (35.23)
       13:26.37 (36.26)    14:01.77 (35.40)
       14:37.96 (36.19)    15:14.03 (36.07)
       15:50.06 (36.03)    16:25.64 (35.58)
       17:01.37 (35.73)    17:35.64 (34.27)
 24 Dwyer, Sean      16 South Metro Stor 16:36.64Y  17:41.99        
    r:+0.80  30.46      1:04.29 (33.83)
        1:38.54 (34.25)     2:14.11 (35.57)
        2:49.29 (35.18)     3:25.18 (35.89)
        4:00.65 (35.47)     4:36.21 (35.56)
        5:11.85 (35.64)     5:47.19 (35.34)
        6:21.88 (34.69)     6:56.99 (35.11)
        7:32.52 (35.53)     8:07.72 (35.20)
        8:42.86 (35.14)     9:18.21 (35.35)
        9:53.72 (35.51)    10:30.35 (36.63)
       11:04.71 (34.36)    11:41.03 (36.32)
       12:16.49 (35.46)    12:52.76 (36.27)
       13:29.26 (36.50)    14:05.72 (36.46)
       14:41.66 (35.94)    15:17.78 (36.12)
       15:54.28 (36.50)    16:30.85 (36.57)
       17:07.02 (36.17)    17:41.99 (34.97)
 25 Langlois, Danie  14 Barrington Swim- 17:16.27   17:49.16        
    r:+0.78  27.68                     
              48.00 ( )     1:04.12 (16.12)
                                3:22.37 ( )
                                4:33.16 ( )
                                5:44.51 ( )
                                6:56.25 ( )
                                8:07.83 ( )
                                9:19.29 ( )
                               10:31.33 ( )
                               11:42.95 ( )
                               12:55.94 ( )
                               14:09.94 ( )
                               15:23.61 ( )
                               16:36.86 ( )
     17:49.16 (1:12.30)                    
 26 Smith, Jacob     17 Northern Lights- 16:50.97Y  18:18.65        
    r:+0.74  31.81      1:05.96 (34.15)
        1:41.26 (35.30)     2:16.58 (35.32)
        2:52.67 (36.09)     3:28.40 (35.73)
        4:04.61 (36.21)     4:40.90 (36.29)
        5:16.78 (35.88)     5:53.38 (36.60)
        6:29.40 (36.02)     7:05.58 (36.18)
        7:42.03 (36.45)     8:19.07 (37.04)
        8:56.47 (37.40)     9:33.19 (36.72)
       10:10.77 (37.58)    10:48.69 (37.92)
       11:26.02 (37.33)    12:02.98 (36.96)
       12:40.62 (37.64)    13:17.55 (36.93)
       13:56.95 (39.40)    14:33.35 (36.40)
       15:11.80 (38.45)    15:48.92 (37.12)
       16:26.92 (38.00)    17:03.73 (36.81)
       17:42.21 (38.48)    18:18.65 (36.44)
Event 33  Women 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
====================================================================
  Meet Record: ! 4:10.43  7/24/2010 Minnesota Aquatics
                          C Wabeke, M Belk, K Jamison, S Busack
                 4:18.29  OPEN US Open
                 4:22.69  JRS
                 4:33.79  FUTR Futures
 Meet Qualifying:  4:44.99
    Team                             Seed     Finals              
====================================================================
  1 Univ Minnesota-MN  'A'        4:19.13    4:11.80 OPEN+  
     1) Waddell, Tevyn 19             2) r:0.23 Bullinger, Rae 20     
     3) r:0.41 Grobe, Kaia 20         4) r:0.22 Avestruz, Zoe 19      
             29.90    1:01.33 (1:01.33)
        1:34.77 (33.44)   2:13.51 (1:12.18)
        2:42.05 (28.54)   3:15.42 (1:01.91)
        3:42.71 (27.29)     4:11.80 (56.38)
  2 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI  'A'      4:21.88    4:20.50 JRS    
     1) Schoof, Ashlyn 18             2) r:0.40 Teng, Maggie 15       
     3) r:0.25 Schoof, Kaylyn 15      4) r:0.04 Gustafson, Gwen 17    
             30.98    1:04.16 (1:04.16)
        1:38.77 (34.61)   2:18.53 (1:14.37)
        2:47.89 (29.36)   3:22.31 (1:03.78)
        3:49.60 (27.29)     4:20.50 (58.19)
  3 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  'A'      4:13.71    4:21.92 JRS    
     1) Hosack, Lillie 17             2) r:0.29 Silvestri, Jenna 16   
     3) r:0.46 Fore, Skylar 18        4) r:0.33 Fox, Mallory 18       
             30.93    1:03.47 (1:03.47)
        1:38.52 (35.05)   2:19.81 (1:16.34)
        2:49.10 (29.29)   3:23.40 (1:03.59)
        3:51.30 (27.90)     4:21.92 (58.52)
  4 Wisconsin Aquati-WI  'A'      4:14.28    4:22.35 JRS    
     1) Kochevar, Abigail 19          2) r:0.29 Unicomb, Jessica 20   
     3) r:0.32 Doty, Megan 19         4) r:0.36 Tew, Madison 19       
             31.56    1:04.42 (1:04.42)
        1:40.92 (36.50)   2:22.44 (1:18.02)
        2:51.88 (29.44)   3:25.38 (1:02.94)
        3:52.94 (27.56)     4:22.35 (56.97)
  5 Nasa Wildcat Aqu-IL  'A'      4:25.41    4:23.98 FUTR   
     1) Piljevic, Mia 17              2) r:0.24 Wagner, Annika 15     
     3) r:0.18 Wolff, Iana 18         4) r:0.09 Tierney, Ella 18      
             33.19    1:09.19 (1:09.19)
        1:43.32 (34.13)   2:23.75 (1:14.56)
        2:52.03 (28.28)   3:26.53 (1:02.78)
        3:54.18 (27.65)     4:23.98 (57.45)
  6 West Swim Club-IL  'A'        4:20.96    4:24.17 FUTR   
     1) Kolar, Jamie 18               2) r:0.03 Graham, Emily 17      
     3) r:0.20 Gruvberger, Anna 15    4) r:0.29 Haake, Elissa 16      
             32.05    1:05.49 (1:05.49)
        1:39.01 (33.52)   2:19.99 (1:14.50)
        2:49.96 (29.97)   3:24.91 (1:04.92)
        3:52.76 (27.85)     4:24.17 (59.26)
  7 Missouri State U-MV  'A'      4:22.76    4:24.98 FUTR   
     1) Stelnicki, Loretta 20         2) r:0.42 Blake, Monica 19      
     3) r:0.14 Wall, Emma 22          4) r:0.15 McCullough, Brianna 20
             32.67    1:06.04 (1:06.04)
        1:41.96 (35.92)   2:23.07 (1:17.03)
        2:52.04 (28.97)   3:25.32 (1:02.25)
        3:53.88 (28.56)     4:24.98 (59.66)
  8 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  'B'      4:28.56    4:25.21 FUTR   
     1) Haebig, Autumn 18             2) r:0.24 Kirkpatrick, Cludia 18
     3) r:0.41 Bentley, Sara 20       4) r:0.42 Herold, Emma 19       
             31.40    1:04.70 (1:04.70)
        1:40.04 (35.34)   2:21.73 (1:17.03)
        2:52.26 (30.53)   3:27.03 (1:05.30)
        3:54.46 (27.43)     4:25.21 (58.18)
  9 West Swim Club-IL  'B'        4:26.18    4:27.00 FUTR   
     1) Kolar, Julie 17               2) r:0.16 Kobylak, Sylvia 15    
     3) r:0.09 Benge, Eleanor 17      4) r:0.08 Chiappe, Mia 18       
             31.99                     
            1:41.78 ( )         2:22.19 ( )
        2:52.18 (29.99)   3:27.11 (1:04.92)
        3:55.00 (27.89)     4:27.00 (59.89)
 10 Fox Valley Swim-IL  'A'       4:27.35    4:27.65 FUTR   
     1) Ciezczak, Megan 14            2) r:0.34 Hunt, Hannah 18       
     3) r:0.38 Stone, Mckenna 14      4) r:0.48 Firnett, Sabrina 17   
             33.80    1:09.81 (1:09.81)
        1:43.74 (33.93)   2:22.89 (1:13.08)
        2:52.95 (30.06)   3:27.38 (1:04.49)
        3:55.99 (28.61)   4:27.65 (1:00.27)
 11 Riptide Swim Tea-MN  'A'      4:24.27    4:27.95 FUTR   
     1) Lewis, Lauren 15              2) r:0.28 Rizzo, Lucia 17       
     3) r:0.22 Craig, Winter 15       4) r:0.42 McLean, Keely 16      
             32.61    1:06.45 (1:06.45)
        1:42.53 (36.08)   2:23.50 (1:17.05)
        2:53.12 (29.62)   3:27.48 (1:03.98)
        3:56.47 (28.99)   4:27.95 (1:00.47)
 12 Barrington Swim-IL  'A'       4:28.31    4:28.57 FUTR   
     1) Emary, Magdalena 17           2) r:0.33 Kitzman, Catherine 16 
     3) r:0.34 Pritchett, Emma 14     4) r:0.27 O'Leary, Bridget 15   
             32.66    1:07.30 (1:07.30)
        1:43.03 (35.73)   2:24.23 (1:16.93)
        2:53.42 (29.19)   3:28.05 (1:03.82)
        3:56.78 (28.73)   4:28.57 (1:00.52)
 13 Schroeder YMCA S-WI  'A'      4:23.48    4:32.47 FUTR   
     1) Horne, Sydnie 17              2) r:+0.0 Jungers, Carolyn 19   
     3) r:0.23 Stoll, Holly 17        4) r:0.44 Knueppel, Jade 17     
             31.82    1:19.44 (1:19.44)
        1:42.01 (22.57)   2:23.59 (1:04.15)
        2:55.21 (31.62)   3:32.90 (1:09.31)
        4:01.88 (28.98)     4:32.47 (59.57)
 14 Minnetonka Swim-MN  'B'       4:29.11    4:32.76 FUTR   
     1) Willis, Raegan 16             2) r:0.42 Frigard, Samantha 17  
     3) r:0.53 Meland, Molly 16       4) r:0.45 Rey, Olivia 17        
             33.11    1:09.04 (1:09.04)
        1:45.38 (36.34)   2:26.83 (1:17.79)
        2:56.94 (30.11)   3:32.85 (1:06.02)
        4:01.76 (28.91)     4:32.76 (59.91)
 15 Hudson Area Swim-MN  'A'      4:33.64    4:32.94 FUTR   
     1) Dupont, Schuyler 14           2) r:0.13 Stein, Ella 15        
     3) r:0.60 Rogness, Sydney 14     4) r:0.38 Parker, Melissa 16    
             33.57    1:08.71 (1:08.71)
        1:43.94 (35.23)   2:24.32 (1:15.61)
        2:55.75 (31.43)   3:32.32 (1:08.00)
        4:00.79 (28.47)   4:32.94 (1:00.62)
 16 Minneapolis Otte-MN  'A'      4:44.55    4:34.47        
     1) Walton, Olivia 15             2) r:0.24 Urness, Stella 14     
     3) r:0.25 D'Emanuele, Peyton 14  4) r:0.46 Dieffenbach, Maelyn 16
             32.90    1:10.08 (1:10.08)
        1:44.91 (34.83)   2:27.25 (1:17.17)
        2:56.45 (29.20)   3:31.84 (1:04.59)
        4:00.58 (28.74)   4:34.47 (1:02.63)
 17 South Metro Stor-MN  'A'      4:40.63    4:35.63        
     1) Hathaway, Ryenne 17           2) r:0.31 Alexander, Brianna 19 
     3) r:0.41 Thull, Liz 17          4) r:0.35 O'Neil, Mary 14       
             32.93    1:09.66 (1:09.66)
        1:46.19 (36.53)   2:27.85 (1:18.19)
        2:58.26 (30.41)   3:33.84 (1:05.99)
        4:02.33 (28.49)   4:35.63 (1:01.79)
 18 Minnetonka Swim-MN  'A'       4:37.21    4:36.28        
     1) Sisombath, Katarina 14        2) r:0.63 Olson, Ava 14         
     3) r:0.37 Hartley, Angelina 14   4) r:0.62 Helm, Penelope 14     
             32.54    1:09.18 (1:09.18)
        1:45.97 (36.79)   2:28.15 (1:18.97)
        2:59.72 (31.57)   3:35.05 (1:06.90)
        4:04.08 (29.03)   4:36.28 (1:01.23)
 19 St Croix-MN  'A'              4:30.74    4:36.95        
     1) Baldwin, Gabriella 15         2) r:0.48 Berg, Amelia 17       
     3) r:0.52 Fragnito, Ciana 17     4) r:0.42 Lindorfer, Alivia 16  
             32.83    1:07.24 (1:07.24)
        1:43.84 (36.60)   2:25.83 (1:18.59)
        2:57.03 (31.20)   3:32.09 (1:06.26)
        4:02.65 (30.56)   4:36.95 (1:04.86)
 20 West Express Swi-MN  'A'      4:39.66    4:37.77        
     1) Hodgins, Rowan 17             2) r:0.43 Macy, Sophie 14       
     3) r:0.35 Lillegard-Boutonika 18 4) r:0.31 Ristau, Peyton 18     
             33.67    1:08.82 (1:08.82)
        1:46.15 (37.33)   2:26.38 (1:17.56)
        2:58.64 (32.26)   3:35.43 (1:09.05)
        4:04.98 (29.55)   4:37.77 (1:02.34)
 21 North Suburban A-MN  'A'      4:41.04    4:39.17        
     1) Doo, Pyper 14                 2) r:0.31 Parsons, Alyssa 17    
     3) r:0.51 Hughes, Melina 15      4) r:0.36 Aitkin, Hannah 17     
             34.15    1:09.55 (1:09.55)
        1:46.56 (37.01)   2:28.99 (1:19.44)
        2:59.22 (30.23)   3:35.34 (1:06.35)
        4:05.31 (29.97)   4:39.17 (1:03.83)
 22 Schroeder YMCA S-WI  'B'      4:35.56    4:40.62        
     1) Hartlieb, Megan 14            2) r:0.49 Stoll, Taylor 19      
     3) r:0.41 Taylor, Katherine 19   4) r:0.39 Bjornstad, Lindsey 16 
             33.13    1:09.08 (1:09.08)
        1:47.08 (38.00)   2:31.66 (1:22.58)
        3:02.48 (30.82)   3:38.72 (1:07.06)
        4:07.82 (29.10)   4:40.62 (1:01.90)
 23 Nasa Wildcat Aqu-IL  'B'      4:44.75    4:40.76        
     1) Coughlin, Cassidy 17          2) r:0.36 Lantry, Olivia 17     
     3) r:0.45 Vargas, Sofia 16       4) r:0.32 Freiburger, Elibeth 16
             34.28    1:10.99 (1:10.99)
        1:48.17 (37.18)   2:30.84 (1:19.85)
        3:01.61 (30.77)   3:35.98 (1:05.14)
        4:05.92 (29.94)   4:40.76 (1:04.78)
 24 Barrington Swim-IL  'B'       4:37.52    4:41.43        
     1) Pritchett, Maria 16           2) r:0.27 Wozny, Rhiannon 15    
     3) r:0.47 Donfris, Addisyn 13    4) r:0.46 Galovich, Rebecca 15  
             34.15    1:10.70 (1:10.70)
        1:48.66 (37.96)   2:32.79 (1:22.09)
        3:04.01 (31.22)   3:39.52 (1:06.73)
        4:08.73 (29.21)   4:41.43 (1:01.91)
 25 Fox Valley Swim-IL  'B'       4:39.70    4:41.44        
     1) Tinney, Emma 18               2) r:0.24 Kale, Divya 16        
     3) r:0.51 Dulaney, Ryan 18       4) r:0.61 Stege, Kristen 16     
    r:+0.94  34.50    1:11.12 (1:11.12)
        1:47.70 (36.58)   2:30.08 (1:18.96)
        3:01.06 (30.98)   3:37.36 (1:07.28)
        4:07.56 (30.20)   4:41.44 (1:04.08)
 26 Hudson Area Swim-MN  'B'      4:44.73    4:46.90        
     1) Vitela, Gabriella 15          2) r:0.38 Ridge, Jennifer 48    
     3) r:0.53 Wood, Evelyn 12        4) r:0.20 Rauker, Grace 14      
             34.62    1:12.58 (1:12.58)
        1:51.20 (38.62)   2:37.20 (1:24.62)
        3:07.91 (30.71)   3:45.03 (1:07.83)
        4:14.53 (29.50)   4:46.90 (1:01.87)
Event 34  Men 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
====================================================================
  Meet Record: ! 3:45.12  7/22/2012 Club Hawkeye
                          G Betulius, A Marciniak, B Butler, J Huff
                 3:50.09  OPEN US Open
                 3:56.99  JRS
                 4:05.89  FUTR Futures
 Meet Qualifying:  4:21.49
    Team                             Seed     Finals              
====================================================================
  1 Univ Minnesota-MN  'A'        3:45.02    3:46.86 OPEN   
     1) Lefebvre, Peter 20            2) r:0.29 McHugh, Conner 21     
     3) r:0.24 Thomas, Matthew 19     4) r:0.10 Becker, Bowen 20      
             28.49        59.46 (59.46)
        1:27.77 (28.31)   2:00.73 (1:01.27)
                            2:56.15 (55.42)
        3:20.33 (24.18)     3:46.86 (50.71)
  2 Wyoming Aquatics-WY  'A'      3:52.77    3:50.73 JRS    
     1) Sheaffer, Slade 21            2) r:0.25 White, Kyle 21        
     3) r:0.22 Herron, Jack 20        4) r:0.21 Murphy, David 19      
             28.97    1:00.12 (1:00.12)
        1:30.57 (30.45)   2:05.37 (1:05.25)
                            2:59.48 (54.11)
        3:23.89 (24.41)     3:50.73 (51.25)
  3 West Swim Club-IL  'A'        3:52.65    3:52.35 JRS    
     1) Smith, Craig 19               2) r:0.32 Zito, Nicholas 22     
     3) r:0.08 Vitek, Jeffrey 17      4) r:0.36 Grosshans, Cole 17    
             28.97        59.87 (59.87)
        1:28.55 (28.68)   2:01.69 (1:01.82)
        2:27.76 (26.07)     2:58.29 (56.60)
        3:23.66 (25.37)     3:52.35 (54.06)
  4 Wisconsin Aquati-WI  'A'      3:44.08    3:53.86 JRS    
     1) Hodge, Cooper 19              2) r:0.28 Wills, Chris 20       
     3) r:0.32 Milinovich, Joseph 19  4) r:0.18 Lyons, Anthony 21     
             28.84        59.90 (59.90)
        1:30.26 (30.36)   2:05.60 (1:05.70)
        2:31.63 (26.03)     3:02.00 (56.40)
        3:27.02 (25.02)     3:53.86 (51.86)
  5 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI  'A'      4:01.52    3:57.45 FUTR   
     1) Schoof, Mason 17              2) r:0.32 Attenberger, Beamin 18
     3) r:0.40 Linnihan, Michael 15   4) r:0.48 Linnihan, Ryan 16     
             29.55        59.50 (59.50)
        1:30.84 (31.34)   2:06.49 (1:06.99)
        2:33.46 (26.97)     3:04.86 (58.37)
        3:29.79 (24.93)     3:57.45 (52.59)
  6 West Swim Club-IL  'B'        3:57.26    3:57.47 FUTR   
     1) Morrissey, Francis 16         2) r:0.16 Lundgren, Trystan 16  
     3) r:0.39 Kosanovich, Branko 15  4) r:0.24 Lahmann, Donovan 16   
             29.56    1:01.99 (1:01.99)
        1:32.64 (30.65)   2:08.17 (1:06.18)
        2:33.96 (25.79)     3:05.16 (56.99)
        3:29.94 (24.78)     3:57.47 (52.31)
  7 Fox Valley Swim-IL  'A'       3:57.53    3:59.60 FUTR   
     1) Simpson, Jared 17             2) r:0.20 Sajaev, Phillip 18    
     3) r:0.28 Subramanian, Sathya 16 4) r:0.18 Chen, Kyri 16         
             28.88        59.21 (59.21)
        1:30.84 (31.63)   2:07.71 (1:08.50)
        2:34.53 (26.82)     3:06.55 (58.84)
        3:31.74 (25.19)     3:59.60 (53.05)
  8 Reach Aquatics S-IL  'A'      3:58.75    3:59.75 FUTR   
     1) Dellorto, Joshua 17           2) r:0.30 Schillinger, Alnder 17
     3) r:0.24 Williams, Colin 20     4) r:0.31 Seroni, Nick 18       
             29.21    1:00.55 (1:00.55)
        1:32.75 (32.20)   2:09.04 (1:08.49)
        2:35.06 (26.02)     3:05.68 (56.64)
        3:31.12 (25.44)     3:59.75 (54.07)
  9 Minnetonka Swim-MN  'A'       4:02.16    4:01.26 FUTR   
     1) Yeager, Quinn 17              2) r:0.18 Lau, Corey 18         
     3) r:0.25 Ambrosen, Zachary 17   4) r:0.06 Modene, Kelby 16      
             29.99    1:02.25 (1:02.25)
        1:31.77 (29.52)   2:05.99 (1:03.74)
        2:33.60 (27.61)   3:06.98 (1:00.99)
        3:32.49 (25.51)     4:01.26 (54.28)
 10 Alligator Aquati-IL  'A'      3:59.49    4:03.26 FUTR   
     1) Petro, Michael 17             2) r:0.36 Konstantos, Nicolas 17
     3) r:0.43 Andrew, Benjamin 19    4) r:0.34 Balcerak, Michael 17  
             29.98    1:02.14 (1:02.14)
        1:34.24 (32.10)   2:11.79 (1:09.65)
        2:38.79 (27.00)     3:10.45 (58.66)
        3:35.38 (24.93)     4:03.26 (52.81)
 11 Riptide Swim Tea-MN  'A'      4:11.57    4:04.42 FUTR+  
     1) Weiss, Thomas 19              2) r:0.24 Steffen, Quenton 17   
     3) r:0.25 Nelson, Zachary 16     4) r:0.29 Rizzo, Timothy 16     
             29.61    1:00.98 (1:00.98)
        1:32.98 (32.00)   2:09.35 (1:08.37)
        2:37.22 (27.87)   3:09.54 (1:00.19)
        3:35.98 (26.44)     4:04.42 (54.88)
 12 South Metro Stor-MN  'A'      4:12.41    4:05.48 FUTR+  
     1) Trepanier, Andrew 16          2) r:0.24 Dwyer, Sean 16        
     3) r:0.31 Sadergaski, Paul 18    4) r:0.11 Kraft, Alexander 17   
             30.10    1:03.06 (1:03.06)
        1:36.19 (33.13)   2:13.80 (1:10.74)
        2:40.45 (26.65)     3:12.74 (58.94)
        3:37.80 (25.06)     4:05.48 (52.74)
 13 Nasa Wildcat Aqu-IL  'A'      4:11.32    4:06.00        
     1) Schober, Charles 16           2) r:0.43 Kaminsky, Jakob 17    
     3) r:0.25 Martinez, Benjamin 19  4) r:0.57 Maurer, Luke 16       
             30.07    1:02.35 (1:02.35)
        1:34.46 (32.11)   2:10.46 (1:08.11)
        2:38.81 (28.35)   3:10.87 (1:00.41)
        3:36.92 (26.05)     4:06.00 (55.13)
 14 Cats Aquatic Tea-IL  'A'      4:12.05    4:07.90        
     1) Ng, Daniel 17                 2) r:0.38 Stevenson, Austin 17  
     3) r:0.24 Baginski, Nicholas 17  4) r:0.21 Yoon, Calvin 17       
             29.61    1:02.24 (1:02.24)
        1:35.20 (32.96)   2:14.02 (1:11.78)
        2:41.86 (27.84)   3:14.20 (1:00.18)
        3:39.25 (25.05)     4:07.90 (53.70)
 15 Fox Valley Swim-IL  'B'       4:06.13    4:08.18        
     1) Ruan, John 17                 2) r:0.45 Wang, Robert 18       
     3) r:0.22 Weng, Eric 18          4) r:0.27 Ciezczak, Matthew 19  
             30.81    1:04.11 (1:04.11)
        1:36.63 (32.52)   2:14.07 (1:09.96)
        2:41.68 (27.61)     3:13.97 (59.90)
        3:39.34 (25.37)     4:08.18 (54.21)
 16 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  'A'      4:08.62    4:08.27        
     1) Bodart, Bailey 19             2) r:0.45 Hayes, Benjamin 17    
     3) r:0.42 Teplin, Zachary 16     4) r:0.09 Starr, Nicholas 16    
             30.07    1:00.93 (1:00.93)
        1:33.37 (32.44)   2:10.73 (1:09.80)
        2:38.82 (28.09)   3:11.47 (1:00.74)
        4:08.27 (56.80)                    
 17 Barrington Swim-IL  'A'       4:10.14    4:08.87        
     1) O'Leary, Griffin 13           2) r:0.09 Hoppe, Jack 15        
     3) r:0.32 Gavars, Mitchell 18    4) r:0.54 Burrell, Samuel 16    
             29.47    1:01.16 (1:01.16)
        1:34.64 (33.48)   2:13.08 (1:11.92)
        2:40.88 (27.80)     3:12.66 (59.58)
        3:39.47 (26.81)     4:08.87 (56.21)
 18 St Croix-MN  'A'              4:00.38    4:12.76        
     1) Blinkman, Shane 16            2) r:0.25 Blinkman, Cale 16     
     3) r:0.44 Baetzold, Jared 17     4) r:0.09 Appleton, Jasper 18   
             29.18        59.80 (59.80)
        1:35.36 (35.56)   2:15.52 (1:15.72)
        2:44.75 (29.23)   3:17.92 (1:02.40)
        3:43.62 (25.70)     4:12.76 (54.84)
 19 Hudson Area Swim-MN  'A'      4:19.78    4:14.96        
     1) Whyte, Mitchell 17            2) r:0.65 Hanson, Ethan 14      
     3) r:0.50 Weaver, Alexander 15   4) r:0.38 Asmus, Steven 15      
             28.68        58.96 (58.96)
        1:34.36 (35.40)   2:13.88 (1:14.92)
        2:43.18 (29.30)   3:16.73 (1:02.85)
        3:43.68 (26.95)     4:14.96 (58.23)
 20 North Suburban A-MN  'A'      4:20.45    4:19.63        
     1) Johnson, Duncan 18            2) r:0.28 True, Maxamilian 14   
     3) r:0.16 Chatwin, Benjamin 17   4) r:0.25 Thompson, Wyatt 18    
             33.41    1:09.53 (1:09.53)
        1:42.27 (32.74)   2:21.91 (1:12.38)
        2:49.20 (27.29)   3:24.37 (1:02.46)
        3:50.83 (26.46)     4:19.63 (55.26)
 21 Schroeder YMCA S-WI  'A'      4:18.98    4:19.83        
     1) Wenszell, Joseph 18           2) r:0.34 Vowels, David 18      
     3) r:0.27 Sekaran, Zachary 17    4) r:0.22 Jelich, Nicholas 19   
             30.66    1:03.52 (1:03.52)
        1:36.56 (33.04)   2:18.42 (1:14.90)
        2:46.41 (27.99)   3:21.78 (1:03.36)
        3:48.97 (27.19)     4:19.83 (58.05)

Results Link Embed HTML: