2017 Speedo Sectionals Columbus, Day Three Finals - Meet Results


7/19/2017 - 7/22/2017  
Event 301  Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
         Meet:   1:01.38  3/27/2009 Emily A Bos, WMS - MI
                 1:04.59  JNAT Junior Nationals
                 1:07.29  FUTR Futures
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Kahmann, Marian  20 Ohio State Swim-  1:03.37    1:03.05 JNAT   
             30.34      1:03.05 (32.71)
  2 Zeren, Halime    22 Ohio State Swim-  1:03.88    1:03.39 JNAT   
             30.91      1:03.39 (32.48)
  3 Tuinman, Sophia  14 Una CW-MI         1:04.09    1:03.64 JNAT   
             31.43      1:03.64 (32.21)
  4 Slabe, Emily K   21 Una CM-OH         1:03.56    1:03.70 JNAT   
  5 Myers, Madison   20 Firestone Akron-  1:03.83    1:03.74 JNAT   
             31.27      1:03.74 (32.47)
  6 Bradley, Rebeka  20 Ohio State Swim-  1:04.16    1:03.76 JNAT   
             31.24      1:03.76 (32.52)
  7 Smith, Amanda C  18 Northern KY Clip  1:03.73    1:03.97 JNAT   
             31.42      1:03.97 (32.55)
  8 Schultz, Annett  17 Dexter Community  1:04.59    1:04.20 JNAT   
             31.73      1:04.20 (32.47)
  9 Ackerman, Kathr  15 MI Lakeshore-MI   1:04.77    1:04.78 FUTR   
             31.53      1:04.78 (33.25)
 10 Murray, Isabell  18 Cincinnati Marli  1:04.92    1:07.36        
             33.23      1:07.36 (34.13)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 11 Saczawa, Kate C  15 Ohio State Swim-  1:05.09    1:04.54 JNAT   
 12 Niehaus, Lindse  21 Bearcat Aquatics  1:05.37    1:04.82 FUTR   
             31.42      1:04.82 (33.40)
 12 Chung, Casey A   15 Club Wolverine-M  1:05.20    1:04.82 FUTR   
             31.19      1:04.82 (33.63)
 14 Young, Claire E  19 Club Wolverine-M  1:05.42    1:04.87 FUTR   
             31.37      1:04.87 (33.50)
 15 Nebraska, Anna   19 Una Ossc-OH       1:05.17    1:05.00 FUTR   
             31.70      1:05.00 (33.30)
 16 Landstra, Devin  18 Ohio State Swim-  1:05.19    1:05.14 FUTR   
             31.59      1:05.14 (33.55)
 17 Hart, Crile E    18 Lake Erie Silver  1:05.29    1:05.34 FUTR   
             31.27      1:05.34 (34.07)
 18 Wolfe, Brynna E  16 Mason Manta Rays  1:05.45    1:05.57 FUTR   
             32.52      1:05.57 (33.05)
 19 Murphy, Mikayla  20 Ohio State Swim-  1:04.93    1:05.63 FUTR   
             32.57      1:05.63 (33.06)
 20 Whiteley, Hanna  19 Una Ossc-OH       1:05.26    1:07.43        
             32.37      1:07.43 (35.06)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 21 Fazekas, Sadie   20 Firestone Akron-  1:06.33    1:04.16 JNAT   
             31.05      1:04.16 (33.11)
 22 Wohlert, Franzi  22 Bowling Green Sw  1:06.26    1:05.07 FUTR   
             31.92      1:05.07 (33.15)
 23 Kraus, Morgan A  15 Rockford Communi  1:05.71    1:05.17 FUTR   
             31.66      1:05.17 (33.51)
 24 Hazel, Emma C    17 Kingfish Aquatic  1:05.65    1:05.20 FUTR   
 25 Auckley, Elizab  21 Ohio State Swim-  1:05.72    1:05.49 FUTR   
             31.30      1:05.49 (34.19)
 26 Dupre, Cora A    16 Mason Manta Rays  1:05.87    1:05.67 FUTR   
             31.39      1:05.67 (34.28)
 27 Foster, Hannah   17 Mason Manta Rays  1:06.29    1:05.89 FUTR   
             32.09      1:05.89 (33.80)
 28 Rosely, Gabriel  17 Huron Valley Pen  1:06.27    1:06.83 FUTR   
             32.55      1:06.83 (34.28)
 29 Chick, Olivia L  18 Dayton Raiders-O  1:06.62    1:07.40        
             32.50      1:07.40 (34.90)
 
                        === D - Final ===                         
 
 31 Grote, Josephin  18 Cincinnati Marli  1:06.89    1:06.08 FUTR   
             32.09      1:06.08 (33.99)
 32 Brust, Gabriell  15 Pau Hana Swim Te  1:06.75    1:06.33 FUTR   
             31.83      1:06.33 (34.50)
 33 Olson, Lauren M  17 Mason Manta Rays  1:06.98    1:06.45 FUTR   
             32.68      1:06.45 (33.77)
 34 Gilson, Ella M   14 Medina Recreatio  1:07.16    1:06.95 FUTR   
             32.10      1:06.95 (34.85)
 35 Lagrand, Susan   17 East Grand Rapid  1:06.65    1:07.06 FUTR   
             31.87      1:07.06 (35.19)
 36 De Tassanyi, Ad  16 Una CW-MI         1:07.10    1:07.20 FUTR   
             32.67      1:07.20 (34.53)
 37 Fike, Josephine  18 Ohio State Swim-  1:07.03    1:07.23 FUTR   
             32.19      1:07.23 (35.04)
 38 Moore, Cecilia   17 Ohio State Swim-  1:07.35    1:07.51        
             32.64      1:07.51 (34.87)
 39 Gresser, Hanna   18 Firestone Akron-  1:07.25    1:07.72        
             33.16      1:07.72 (34.56)
 40 Kinnard, Amelia  17 Dexter Community  1:07.38    1:08.37        
             32.89      1:08.37 (35.48)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 -- Thomas, Lauren   17 Mason Manta Rays  1:05.52         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
             31.95           DQ (33.75)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 26 Thatcher, Zoe M  20 Una Rays-OH       1:06.03                   
             32.14      1:06.03 (33.89)
 33 Fish, Emma C     19 Ohio State Swim-  1:06.70                   
             32.09      1:06.70 (34.61)
 34 Obando, Natalie  20 Bearcat Aquatics  1:06.74                   
             32.29      1:06.74 (34.45)
 38 Glass, Samantha  17 Northern KY Clip  1:07.01                   
             32.49      1:07.01 (34.52)
 45 Peroni, Rachel   17 Ohio State Swim-  1:07.60                   
             32.91      1:07.60 (34.69)
 46 Gamm, Rachel H   14 Rockford Communi  1:07.64                   
             33.05      1:07.64 (34.59)
 47 Heeres, Katheri  18 MI Lakeshore-MI   1:07.71                   
             33.47      1:07.71 (34.24)
 48 Schroeder, Alys  16 Oakland Live Y'E  1:07.72                   
             33.20      1:07.72 (34.52)
 49 Jenny, Isabel K  17 New Albany Aquat  1:07.76                   
             33.22      1:07.76 (34.54)
 50 Svisco, Katheri  19 Utica Shelby Swi  1:07.86                   
             33.30      1:07.86 (34.56)
 51 Stone, Abby T    20 New Albany Aquat  1:07.92                   
             32.42      1:07.92 (35.50)
 52 Luft, Rebecca E  18 Ohio State Swim-  1:07.96                   
             32.71      1:07.96 (35.25)
 53 Lochridge, Kate  16 Canton City Scho  1:08.08                   
             32.89      1:08.08 (35.19)
 54 Gosselin, Annie  19 Bobcat Swim Club  1:08.09                   
             32.50      1:08.09 (35.59)
 54 Albrecht, Emily  19 Ohio State Swim-  1:08.09                   
             32.52      1:08.09 (35.57)
 56 Waggoner, Morga  19 Firestone Akron-  1:08.12                   
             33.56      1:08.12 (34.56)
 57 Woellert, Brook  17 Mercy Healthplex  1:08.13                   
             32.88      1:08.13 (35.25)
 58 Peel, Meghan S   18 MI Lakeshore-MI   1:08.25                   
             32.68      1:08.25 (35.57)
 58 Reber, Lucy P    13 Hudson Explorer-  1:08.25                   
             32.97      1:08.25 (35.28)
 60 Kenyon, Madelin  17 Dayton Raiders-O  1:08.34                   
             33.25      1:08.34 (35.09)
 61 Seaman, Taylor   17 Club Wolverine-M  1:08.35                   
             32.81      1:08.35 (35.54)
 62 Stark, Rachel A  18 Lake Shore Swim-  1:08.37                   
             32.86      1:08.37 (35.51)
 63 Doerr, Claire N  19 Lake Erie Silver  1:08.39                   
             33.51      1:08.39 (34.88)
 64 Bahr, Agnes R    17 Bowling Green Sw  1:08.46                   
             33.37      1:08.46 (35.09)
 65 Hughes, Carolin  16 Liquid Lightning  1:08.48                   
             33.74      1:08.48 (34.74)
 66 Volpenhein, Ash  18 Mason Manta Rays  1:08.49                   
             33.82      1:08.49 (34.67)
 67 Linstedt, Madis  16 Una Ossc-OH       1:08.51                   
             32.98      1:08.51 (35.53)
 68 Lund, Ashley E   13 Rockford Communi  1:08.52                   
             33.38      1:08.52 (35.14)
 68 Skaggs, Elaine   17 East Grand Rapid  1:08.52                   
             33.14      1:08.52 (35.38)
 70 Hayes, Amelia D  13 Saline Swim Team  1:08.58                   
             33.48      1:08.58 (35.10)
 71 Anderson, Olivi  16 Club Wolverine-M  1:08.62                   
             32.59      1:08.62 (36.03)
 72 Tomma, Amaya R   13 Utica Shelby Swi  1:08.65                   
             33.59      1:08.65 (35.06)
 73 Fitzgerald, Mak  16 Sand Otter Swimm  1:08.66                   
             33.24      1:08.66 (35.42)
 74 Muller, Liza C   16 Northern KY Clip  1:08.69                   
             34.15      1:08.69 (34.54)
 75 Sickinger, Kath  19 Dayton Raiders-O  1:08.71                   
             33.10      1:08.71 (35.61)
 75 Lachey, Mia E    15 Ohio State Swim-  1:08.71                   
             33.22      1:08.71 (35.49)
 77 Borrow, Emma R   17 Lake Erie Silver  1:08.80                   
             33.29      1:08.80 (35.51)
 78 Ellsworth, Abig  16 WAC-OH            1:08.81                   
             33.04      1:08.81 (35.77)
 79 Russell, Rhian   12 Utica Shelby Swi  1:08.84                   
             33.37      1:08.84 (35.47)
 80 Abbasse, Claire  15 Liquid Lightning  1:08.92                   
             33.01      1:08.92 (35.91)
 81 Cummins, Mauree  18 WAC-OH            1:08.98                   
             33.93      1:08.98 (35.05)
 82 Clark, Jessica   16 Plymouth-Canton-  1:08.99                   
             33.59      1:08.99 (35.40)
 83 Rupp, Jessica A  18 Mercy Healthplex  1:09.04                   
             33.11      1:09.04 (35.93)
 84 Loniewski, Mya   17 Club Wolverine-M  1:09.17                   
             33.48      1:09.17 (35.69)
 85 Sullivan, Laure  17 Una Gtac-OH       1:09.20                   
             32.52      1:09.20 (36.68)
 86 Huang, Jewel     16 Club Wolverine-M  1:09.21                   
             33.52      1:09.21 (35.69)
 87 McFarland, Chri  16 Solon Stars Swim  1:09.22                   
             33.18      1:09.22 (36.04)
 87 Newman, Lainey   16 Cincinnati Aquat  1:09.22                   
             33.71      1:09.22 (35.51)
 89 Miklus, Morgan   16 Lake Erie Silver  1:09.28                   
             33.18      1:09.28 (36.10)
 90 Holmes, Carolin  15 Pau Hana Swim Te  1:09.30                   
             33.56      1:09.30 (35.74)
 90 Wiet, Abigail M  20 Ohio State Swim-  1:09.30                   
             33.89      1:09.30 (35.41)
 92 Bacik, Kaitlyn   15 Kettering City S  1:09.36                   
             33.23      1:09.36 (36.13)
 92 Schultz, Charlo  13 Dexter Community  1:09.36                   
             33.31      1:09.36 (36.05)
 94 Frey, Carli E    15 Ohio State Swim-  1:09.39                   
             33.34      1:09.39 (36.05)
 95 Walther, Pruitt  16 Dayton Raiders-O  1:09.42                   
             33.22      1:09.42 (36.20)
 96 Coffman, Julia   14 Club Wolverine-M  1:09.44                   
             33.92      1:09.44 (35.52)
 97 Wolf, Meredith   16 Mason Manta Rays  1:09.45                   
             34.18      1:09.45 (35.27)
 98 Goit, Kylie J    14 Club Wolverine-M  1:09.52                   
             34.12      1:09.52 (35.40)
 99 Morton, Samanth  17 Saline Swim Team  1:09.55                   
             34.17      1:09.55 (35.38)
100 Grubbe, Madelin  20 Greater Toledo A  1:09.59                   
             33.22      1:09.59 (36.37)
101 Direnzo, Gianna  16 Una PS-LE         1:09.62                   
             33.30      1:09.62 (36.32)
102 Leary, Lila N    16 Una Ossc-OH       1:09.64                   
             33.26      1:09.64 (36.38)
103 McCarthy, Averi  17 Dayton Raiders-O  1:09.65                   
             34.22      1:09.65 (35.43)
104 Hart, Bainon E   15 Lake Erie Silver  1:09.75                   
             33.60      1:09.75 (36.15)
105 Lampe, Lauren D  16 Wtrc Sharks Swim  1:09.79                   
             33.00      1:09.79 (36.79)
106 Folcik, Masy R   15 Rockford Communi  1:09.84                   
             33.95      1:09.84 (35.89)
107 Songer, Madelei  17 Una PS-LE         1:09.88                   
             34.47      1:09.88 (35.41)
108 Hensler, Rhiann  15 Liquid Lightning  1:09.94                   
             32.80      1:09.94 (37.14)
108 St John, Julia   17 Ohio State Swim-  1:09.94                   
             33.90      1:09.94 (36.04)
110 Schuld, Morgan   15 Lake Shore Swim-  1:10.03                   
             33.87      1:10.03 (36.16)
111 Hannan, Madelin  16 Hudson Explorer-  1:10.04                   
             33.47      1:10.04 (36.57)
112 Schoenlein, Ste  17 Mason Manta Rays  1:10.08                   
             33.64      1:10.08 (36.44)
113 Coronel, Anna C  19 SwimUnited-LE     1:10.12                   
             33.78      1:10.12 (36.34)
113 Nowak, Madison   21 Una Ossc-OH       1:10.12                   
             33.44      1:10.12 (36.68)
115 Schultz, Gretch  18 Dexter Community  1:10.15                   
             33.87      1:10.15 (36.28)
116 Dewitt, Mackenz  14 Hudson Explorer-  1:10.16                   
             34.36      1:10.16 (35.80)
117 Sielicki, Laure  14 Liquid Lightning  1:10.18                   
             34.02      1:10.18 (36.16)
118 Moran, Julia E   18 Mercy Healthplex  1:10.28                   
             34.24      1:10.28 (36.04)
119 Rayburn, Peyton  17 East Grand Rapid  1:10.31                   
             34.21      1:10.31 (36.10)
119 Marsh, Karlee N  18 Southern Michiga  1:10.31                   
             34.29      1:10.31 (36.02)
121 Ferrante, Giann  15 Great Lakes Sail  1:10.34                   
             34.26      1:10.34 (36.08)
122 Wheeler, Ellie   16 Cincinnati Aquat  1:10.35                   
             33.80      1:10.35 (36.55)
123 Jones, Riley N   16 Saline Swim Team  1:10.38                   
             34.88      1:10.38 (35.50)
124 Lauther, Madeli  17 Una PS-LE         1:10.40                   
             33.48      1:10.40 (36.92)
125 Franklin, Molly  17 Vacationland Swi  1:10.44                   
             33.72      1:10.44 (36.72)
126 Orringer-Hau, L  13 Club Wolverine-M  1:10.46                   
             35.08      1:10.46 (35.38)
127 Williams, Sophi  13 East Grand Rapid  1:10.48                   
             34.02      1:10.48 (36.46)
128 Effinger, Kayla  16 Dayton Raiders-O  1:10.51                   
             34.41      1:10.51 (36.10)
129 Minezawa, Harna  16 Mason Manta Rays  1:10.52                   
             33.92      1:10.52 (36.60)
130 Banner, Haley E  16 Liberty Township  1:10.54                   
             33.56      1:10.54 (36.98)
131 Wall, Alexandra  18 Bearcat Aquatics  1:10.62                   
             33.94      1:10.62 (36.68)
132 Riddle, Grace P  16 Greater Columbus  1:10.64                   
             34.51      1:10.64 (36.13)
133 Fairbanks, Isab  17 Kingfish Aquatic  1:10.65                   
             35.12      1:10.65 (35.53)
134 Doorley, Ashlyn  12 Solon Stars Swim  1:10.70                   
             33.70      1:10.70 (37.00)
135 Leppek, Jenna E  15 Plymouth-Canton-  1:10.71                   
             34.32      1:10.71 (36.39)
136 Bergmann, Olivi  15 Ohio State Swim-  1:10.75                   
             34.11      1:10.75 (36.64)
137 Sakbun, Apsara   16 Terre Haute Torp  1:10.84                   
             33.82      1:10.84 (37.02)
138 Hopper, Olivia   16 Northern KY Clip  1:10.94                   
             34.69      1:10.94 (36.25)
139 Steffey, Emily   15 Great Lakes Sail  1:11.00                   
             34.14      1:11.00 (36.86)
139 Maisch, Jordan   16 Dexter Community  1:11.00                   
             34.23      1:11.00 (36.77)
141 Cooper, Lauren   17 Ohio State Swim-  1:11.03                   
             34.71      1:11.03 (36.32)
142 Creviston, Ceci  15 Mercy Healthplex  1:11.04                   
             33.77      1:11.04 (37.27)
143 Spencer, Jordyn  16 SwimUnited-LE     1:11.07                   
             33.81      1:11.07 (37.26)
143 Israels, Emma K  14 East Grand Rapid  1:11.07                   
             34.04      1:11.07 (37.03)
145 Muchewicz, Oliv  17 Medina Recreatio  1:11.21                   
             34.30      1:11.21 (36.91)
146 Carl, Lauren K   16 Mercy Healthplex  1:11.26                   
             34.28      1:11.26 (36.98)
147 Robb, Jamyson G  15 Canton City Scho  1:11.38                   
             34.38      1:11.38 (37.00)
148 Stamm, Leah E    15 Ohio State Swim-  1:11.52                   
             33.97      1:11.52 (37.55)
149 Smith, Anna K    17 Novi Sturgeons-M  1:11.60                   
             34.47      1:11.60 (37.13)
150 Leone, Taylor M  17 Ohio State Swim-  1:11.63                   
             34.15      1:11.63 (37.48)
151 Glaspie, Ella J  13 Kingfish Aquatic  1:11.65                   
             34.60      1:11.65 (37.05)
152 Lubinski, Megan  17 Club Wolverine-M  1:11.86                   
             34.17      1:11.86 (37.69)
153 Voytek, Mara J   16 North East Ohio-  1:11.97                   
             34.29      1:11.97 (37.68)
154 Lenhard, Denise  18 Southern Michiga  1:12.01                   
             34.34      1:12.01 (37.67)
155 Pisano, Olivia   13 Hudson Explorer-  1:12.06                   
156 Kraus, Sara E    14 Rockford Communi  1:12.10                   
             34.75      1:12.10 (37.35)
157 Weltyk, Ashlee   15 Liquid Lightning  1:12.12                   
             34.72      1:12.12 (37.40)
158 O'Connor, Keeli  16 Ohio State Swim-  1:12.16                   
             34.45      1:12.16 (37.71)
159 Norman, Zoe R    16 MI Lakeshore-MI   1:12.29                   
             34.57      1:12.29 (37.72)
160 Morelock, Sophi  15 Saline Swim Team  1:12.39                   
161 Rhodes, Mira A   18 Dayton Raiders-O  1:12.41                   
             35.15      1:12.41 (37.26)
162 Fleury, Meghan   14 Liquid Lightning  1:12.49                   
             34.17      1:12.49 (38.32)
163 Zawadzki, Emily  20 Ohio State Swim-  1:12.56                   
             35.01      1:12.56 (37.55)
164 Conner, Tessa F  14 MI Lakeshore-MI   1:12.67                   
             34.92      1:12.67 (37.75)
164 Castor, Jillian  17 Center Grove Aqu  1:12.67                   
             34.61      1:12.67 (38.06)
166 Saribalas, Stac  14 Pau Hana Swim Te  1:12.84                   
             34.24      1:12.84 (38.60)
167 Sun, Helen       15 Solon Stars Swim  1:12.89                   
             35.30      1:12.89 (37.59)
168 Loring, Gabriel  15 Hudson Explorer-  1:12.93                   
             35.42      1:12.93 (37.51)
169 Dyer, Madeline   15 Firestone Akron-  1:12.94                   
             35.59      1:12.94 (37.35)
170 Bellard, Hannah  12 Trenton Swim Clu  1:12.95                   
             36.21      1:12.95 (36.74)
171 Wagenbrenner, M  18 Ohio State Swim-  1:12.96                   
             34.62      1:12.96 (38.34)
172 Olger, Hannah N  17 Greater Columbus  1:12.97                   
             34.58      1:12.97 (38.39)
173 Mulligan, Kathl  18 Dayton Raiders-O  1:13.00                   
             35.88      1:13.00 (37.12)
174 Beavers, Hannah  16 Ohio State Swim-  1:13.04                   
             35.17      1:13.04 (37.87)
174 Noonan, Abby L   17 Worthington Swim  1:13.04                   
             34.78      1:13.04 (38.26)
176 Martin, Dolores  17 Cleveland Swim I  1:13.10                   
             35.67      1:13.10 (37.43)
177 Levine, Laura J  15 East Grand Rapid  1:13.19                   
             35.43      1:13.19 (37.76)
178 Ward, Ashley M   16 East Grand Rapid  1:13.28                   
             35.20      1:13.28 (38.08)
179 Newman, Claire   14 Kronos Aquatics-  1:13.31                   
             34.98      1:13.31 (38.33)
180 Weston, Grace P  15 Mid-Michigan Aqu  1:13.38                   
             35.50      1:13.38 (37.88)
181 Ernst, Riley R   17 United Swim Asso  1:13.42                   
             35.03      1:13.42 (38.39)
182 Martin, Sarah N  17 New Albany Aquat  1:13.44                   
             34.67      1:13.44 (38.77)
182 Eyssen, Nicole   18 SwimUnited-LE     1:13.44                   
             35.18      1:13.44 (38.26)
184 Judy, Kaylee E   16 SwimUnited-LE     1:13.48                   
             35.01      1:13.48 (38.47)
185 Ewing, Shelby N  16 Mercy Healthplex  1:13.87                   
             35.14      1:13.87 (38.73)
186 Ziegler, Anna R  16 Ohio State Swim-  1:14.00                   
             36.89      1:14.00 (37.11)
187 Keaton, Lindsey  15 Ohio State Swim-  1:14.62                   
             35.48      1:14.62 (39.14)
188 Aaron, Kaila M   15 WAC-OH            1:14.68                   
             34.38      1:14.68 (40.30)
189 Stansel, Addyso  16 Northern KY Clip  1:15.30                   
             36.67      1:15.30 (38.63)
189 Fisher, Natalie  14 Byron Center-MI   1:15.30                   
             37.04      1:15.30 (38.26)
191 Wilkes, Mindy C  17 Medina Recreatio  1:15.84                   
             36.20      1:15.84 (39.64)
192 Tomasiak, Shelb  19 Wright State Rai  1:17.23                   
             35.98      1:17.23 (41.25)
193 Baith, Jordan J  15 Firestone Akron-  1:17.80                   
             37.57      1:17.80 (40.23)
 -- Gob, Katherine   20 Bearcat Aquatics      DQ                    
             32.56           DQ (34.73)
 -- Arnett, Arielle  18 Dayton Raiders-O     DFS                    
Event 302  Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
         Meet:   53.34  7/22/2009 David E Plummer, Cincinnati Aquat
                 58.99  JNAT Junior Nationals
               1:00.79  FUTR Futures
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Shannon, Brad D  20 Ohio State Swim-    56.15      55.70 JNAT   
             27.20        55.70 (28.50)
  2 Maas, Kyle P     19 MI Lakeshore-MI     58.00      56.49 JNAT   
             27.54        56.49 (28.95)
  3 Grender, Justin  17 Cincinnati Marli    57.40      57.06 JNAT   
             27.88        57.06 (29.18)
  4 Curtis, Dylan P  20 Dayton Raiders-O    57.65      57.28 JNAT   
             28.10        57.28 (29.18)
  5 Cafferty, Olive  15 Birmingham 'y' B    57.89      57.55 JNAT   
             28.10        57.55 (29.45)
  6 Kawaguchi, Tosh  20 Club Wolverine-M    57.85      57.68 JNAT   
             28.06        57.68 (29.62)
  7 Trace, Thomas E  21 Ohio State Swim-    58.06      57.99 JNAT   
             28.22        57.99 (29.77)
  8 Painhas, Henriq  20 Ohio State Swim-    57.60      58.14 JNAT   
             28.09        58.14 (30.05)
  9 Kondalski, Robe  17 Sylvania Tsunami    57.77      58.51 JNAT   
             28.15        58.51 (30.36)
 10 Smesko, Kaden W  15 Firestone Akron-    58.33      58.72 JNAT   
             28.38        58.72 (30.34)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 11 Eismann, Jacob   16 Ohio State Swim-    58.74      57.93 JNAT   
             27.84        57.93 (30.09)
 12 Rose, William J  15 Canton City Scho    59.26      58.48 JNAT   
             28.68        58.48 (29.80)
 13 Sampson, John P  17 Kettering City S    58.99      58.51 JNAT   
             28.43        58.51 (30.08)
 14 Saczawa, Jack S  19 Ohio State Swim-    59.07      59.03 FUTR   
             28.57        59.03 (30.46)
 15 Sequeira, Aaron  15 Cincinnati Marli    58.84      59.18 FUTR   
             28.61        59.18 (30.57)
 16 Blatt, Connor M  17 Dayton Raiders-O    59.34      59.47 FUTR   
             29.17        59.47 (30.30)
 17 Kalin, Gregory   16 Mercy Healthplex    59.31      59.57 FUTR   
             28.93        59.57 (30.64)
 18 Stapp, Evan S    19 Dayton Raiders-O    59.13    1:00.07 FUTR   
             29.19      1:00.07 (30.88)
 19 Loy, Andrew D    19 Ohio State Swim-    59.34    1:00.11 FUTR   
             29.01      1:00.11 (31.10)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 21 Kuriger, Benjam  17 Ohio State Swim-    59.41      58.80 JNAT   
             28.48        58.80 (30.32)
 22 Michael, Edward  17 Ohio State Swim-    59.57      58.95 JNAT   
             28.72        58.95 (30.23)
 23 Bybee, Cody A    18 Dayton Raiders-O  1:00.41      59.02 FUTR   
             29.23        59.02 (29.79)
 24 Reardon, Colin   20 Una Ossc-OH       1:00.17      59.87 FUTR   
             29.45        59.87 (30.42)
 25 Pema, Patrick M  17 Ohio State Swim-  1:00.50    1:00.30 FUTR   
             29.66      1:00.30 (30.64)
 26 Lingle, Kevin P  18 Southern Michiga  1:00.59    1:00.38 FUTR   
             29.00      1:00.38 (31.38)
 27 McDermott, Coli  19 Ohio State Swim-    59.65    1:00.47 FUTR   
             28.63      1:00.47 (31.84)
 28 Milke, Zachary   16 Utica Shelby Swi  1:00.33    1:00.52 FUTR   
             29.72      1:00.52 (30.80)
 29 Neff, Ethan L    15 Lake Erie Silver  1:00.76    1:01.01        
             29.88      1:01.01 (31.13)
 30 Sobolewski, Luk  18 Cincinnati Marli  1:00.22    1:02.27        
             29.33      1:02.27 (32.94)
 
                        === D - Final ===                         
 
 31 Armstrong, Jose  16 Canton City Scho  1:01.10    1:00.14 FUTR   
             29.25      1:00.14 (30.89)
 32 Hanna, Ethan T   15 Northern KY Clip  1:01.10    1:00.20 FUTR   
             29.60      1:00.20 (30.60)
 33 Hanna, Owen R    17 Solon Stars Swim  1:01.54    1:00.86        
             29.86      1:00.86 (31.00)
 34 Fagen, Seth Q    16 East Grand Rapid  1:00.90    1:00.90        
             29.79      1:00.90 (31.11)
 35 Kubacki, Timoth  18 Penguin Swimming  1:00.83    1:01.04        
             29.01      1:01.04 (32.03)
 36 Vo, Tyler N      16 MI Lakeshore-MI   1:01.19    1:01.16        
             30.13      1:01.16 (31.03)
 37 Brooks, Benjami  18 Lake Shore Swim-  1:01.36    1:01.17        
             30.26      1:01.17 (30.91)
 38 Schwaiger, Kade  17 Birmingham 'y' B  1:00.92    1:01.25        
             29.17      1:01.25 (32.08)
 39 Olmsted, Patric  18 Kingfish Aquatic  1:01.47    1:01.43        
             29.75      1:01.43 (31.68)
 40 Sexton, Drew A   17 Canton City Scho  1:01.36    1:01.82        
             29.98      1:01.82 (31.84)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 -- Smyth, Tabor A   19 Lakeview Aquatic    59.26         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
             28.90           DQ (30.61)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 24 Ericksen, Jonat  19 M.E. Lyons/Ander  1:00.02                   
             29.34      1:00.02 (30.68)
 30 Kingsley, Austi  18 Utica Shelby Swi  1:00.57                   
             29.77      1:00.57 (30.80)
 43 Kingsley, Ethan  15 Utica Shelby Swi  1:01.57                   
             30.14      1:01.57 (31.43)
 44 Apfel, Abraham   16 Club Wolverine-M  1:01.65                   
             29.79      1:01.65 (31.86)
 45 Moran, William   20 Una Cats-OH       1:01.70                   
             29.80      1:01.70 (31.90)
 46 Spychalski, Pea  17 Ohio State Swim-  1:01.78                   
             29.87      1:01.78 (31.91)
 47 Hart, Zeb E      17 Lake Erie Silver  1:01.85                   
             30.01      1:01.85 (31.84)
 48 Goldfarb, Natha  18 Ohio State Swim-  1:01.90                   
             30.21      1:01.90 (31.69)
 49 Neff, Ben E      16 Lancaster YMCA S  1:01.93                   
             29.80      1:01.93 (32.13)
 50 Martin, Matthew  19 Cleveland Swim I  1:02.02                   
             29.98      1:02.02 (32.04)
 51 Watson, Jared C  19 Cincinnati Marli  1:02.21                   
             29.46      1:02.21 (32.75)
 52 Rine, Joshua V   18 Dayton Raiders-O  1:02.24                   
             30.08      1:02.24 (32.16)
 53 Werstler, Zacha  18 Canton City Scho  1:02.30                   
             30.74      1:02.30 (31.56)
 54 Edwards, Jacob   17 East Grand Rapid  1:02.34                   
             30.19      1:02.34 (32.15)
 55 Wachter, Joel W  14 MI Lakeshore-MI   1:02.39                   
             29.94      1:02.39 (32.45)
 56 Khouzam, Jean-p  15 Kettering City S  1:02.40                   
             30.92      1:02.40 (31.48)
 57 Johnson, Jay W   16 Hudson Explorer-  1:02.49                   
             29.93      1:02.49 (32.56)
 58 Kabelka, Johann  18 Ohio State Swim-  1:02.54                   
             29.53      1:02.54 (33.01)
 59 Leighninger, Ia  15 Dayton Raiders-O  1:02.62                   
             30.13      1:02.62 (32.49)
 60 Knollman, Pierc  16 Northern KY Clip  1:02.77                   
             30.31      1:02.77 (32.46)
 61 Eberly, Niklas   16 Club Wolverine-M  1:02.82                   
             29.75      1:02.82 (33.07)
 62 Conley, Owen B   15 Dayton Raiders-O  1:02.91                   
             30.67      1:02.91 (32.24)
 63 Shao, Tristen Z  16 Plymouth-Canton-  1:02.92                   
             30.26      1:02.92 (32.66)
 64 Littlehale, Gri  17 Greater Toledo A  1:02.96                   
             29.85      1:02.96 (33.11)
 65 Vandiford, Chan  19 Una DR-OH         1:03.01                   
             30.26      1:03.01 (32.75)
 66 Peel, Cameron R  16 MI Lakeshore-MI   1:03.05                   
             30.28      1:03.05 (32.77)
 67 Satre, Jonathan  21 Bearcat Aquatics  1:03.07                   
             30.55      1:03.07 (32.52)
 68 Chaney, Adam C   15 Mason Manta Rays  1:03.11                   
             30.39      1:03.11 (32.72)
 69 Marquardt, Henr  18 Mercy Healthplex  1:03.12                   
             30.71      1:03.12 (32.41)
 70 Melican, Matthe  16 Grosse Pointe Ga  1:03.13                   
             30.00      1:03.13 (33.13)
 71 Williams, Brian  17 Detroit Recreati  1:03.14                   
             30.33      1:03.14 (32.81)
 72 Spencer, Christ  17 Jackson County A  1:03.24                   
             29.65      1:03.24 (33.59)
 73 Osterman, Willi  17 Cincinnati Marli  1:03.28                   
             30.94      1:03.28 (32.34)
 74 Tuckerman, Jaco  17 Hudson Explorer-  1:03.35                   
             30.12      1:03.35 (33.23)
 75 Ireland, Brady   15 Greater Toledo A  1:03.38                   
             30.74      1:03.38 (32.64)
 76 Hyun, Ji Ho      18 Una Dcac-MI       1:03.41                   
             30.74      1:03.41 (32.67)
 77 Yeager, Ethan G  15 Saline Swim Team  1:03.48                   
             30.86      1:03.48 (32.62)
 78 Marshall, Charl  16 Lake Erie Silver  1:03.54                   
             30.61      1:03.54 (32.93)
 79 Page, Timothy P  17 Birmingham 'y' B  1:03.63                   
             30.83      1:03.63 (32.80)
 80 Gatward, Brenda  19 Birmingham 'y' B  1:03.68                   
             30.06      1:03.68 (33.62)
 81 Vanmeter, Riley  16 MI Lakeshore-MI   1:03.72                   
             30.61      1:03.72 (33.11)
 81 Cole, Jacob M    17 SW MI Swimming-M  1:03.72                   
             31.20      1:03.72 (32.52)
 81 Day, Brandon T   15 Cincinnati Aquat  1:03.72                   
             30.56      1:03.72 (33.16)
 84 Klemptner, Ryan  19 Club Wolverine-M  1:03.79                   
             30.15      1:03.79 (33.64)
 85 Buse, Nathan D   15 Cincinnati Marli  1:03.81                   
             30.37      1:03.81 (33.44)
 86 Konigsberg, Sam  17 Club Wolverine-M  1:03.84                   
             30.93      1:03.84 (32.91)
 87 Shepherd, Scott  16 Mason Manta Rays  1:03.91                   
             30.86      1:03.91 (33.05)
 88 Henning, Connor  20 Trenton Swim Clu  1:03.92                   
             31.70      1:03.92 (32.22)
 89 Freiman, Lance   16 Dexter Community  1:04.08                   
             30.32      1:04.08 (33.76)
 90 Bloedow, Jonath  17 East Grand Rapid  1:04.09                   
             30.51      1:04.09 (33.58)
 91 Watson, Jared S  18 Canton City Scho  1:04.10                   
             30.77      1:04.10 (33.33)
 92 Kipp, Hugh R     19 Dayton Raiders-O  1:04.16                   
             31.05      1:04.16 (33.11)
 93 Dowling, Joseph  17 Mercy Healthplex  1:04.19                   
             30.64      1:04.19 (33.55)
 94 Gluck, Josh A    18 Lake Shore Swim-  1:04.21                   
             31.37      1:04.21 (32.84)
 95 Kiska, Jake V    17 Lake Shore Swim-  1:04.23                   
             30.52      1:04.23 (33.71)
 96 Peeps, Nicholas  17 Greater Toledo A  1:04.30                   
             31.26      1:04.30 (33.04)
 97 Weisenauer, Dyl  15 Sand Otter Swimm  1:04.31                   
             30.74      1:04.31 (33.57)
 98 Fewkes, Zachary  16 Kronos Aquatics-  1:04.35                   
             30.74      1:04.35 (33.61)
 99 Tekieli, Nicola  15 Great Lakes Sail  1:04.43                   
             31.03      1:04.43 (33.40)
100 Lehman, Luke I   15 Dayton Raiders-O  1:04.47                   
             31.33      1:04.47 (33.14)
101 Feldmeyer, Zach  16 Wtrc Sharks Swim  1:04.48                   
             31.07      1:04.48 (33.41)
102 Darnall, Isaiah  15 Great Lakes Trit  1:04.52                   
             31.07      1:04.52 (33.45)
103 McCarthy, Samue  17 Dayton Raiders-O  1:04.59                   
             31.53      1:04.59 (33.06)
104 Orringer-Hau, A  17 Saline Swim Team  1:04.64                   
             30.73      1:04.64 (33.91)
105 Bishop, Connor   16 Greater Toledo A  1:04.66                   
             31.07      1:04.66 (33.59)
106 Cicci, Grant C   17 Greater Columbus  1:04.71                   
             30.63      1:04.71 (34.08)
107 Moran, Cameron   18 Southern Michiga  1:04.72                   
             31.54      1:04.72 (33.18)
108 Spencer, John S  18 Dayton Raiders-O  1:04.75                   
             31.61      1:04.75 (33.14)
109 Lane, Graham S   18 Great Lakes Sail  1:04.96                   
             31.31      1:04.96 (33.65)
110 Walker, Karson   16 Mason Manta Rays  1:05.06                   
             31.48      1:05.06 (33.58)
111 McQuaid, Owen    17 Dublin Community  1:05.18                   
             30.94      1:05.18 (34.24)
112 Cameron, John D  15 Club Wolverine-M  1:05.19                   
             31.82      1:05.19 (33.37)
113 Davis, Connor M  15 Mercy Healthplex  1:05.20                   
             31.47      1:05.20 (33.73)
114 Newman, Reid P   16 Dublin Community  1:05.38                   
             31.54      1:05.38 (33.84)
115 Guenther, Erich  17 Cincinnati Marli  1:05.43                   
             31.53      1:05.43 (33.90)
116 Lumpkin, Chaz A  16 Lakers Aquatic C  1:05.50                   
             31.84      1:05.50 (33.66)
117 Haselman, Ted M  16 Greater Toledo A  1:05.59                   
             31.51      1:05.59 (34.08)
118 Fisher, Chase A  16 Mercy Healthplex  1:05.62                   
             30.99      1:05.62 (34.63)
119 Sakalys-Moore,   17 Saline Swim Team  1:05.88                   
             31.55      1:05.88 (34.33)
120 Ulm, Nathan S    18 United Swim Asso  1:06.08                   
             31.17      1:06.08 (34.91)
121 Colo, Donovan J  16 Great Lakes Trit  1:06.60                   
             32.80      1:06.60 (33.80)
122 Heeres, Jacob B  16 MI Lakeshore-MI   1:06.65                   
             31.84      1:06.65 (34.81)
123 Newberg, Alexan  17 Cincinnati Marli  1:06.66                   
             32.46      1:06.66 (34.20)
124 Harper, Isaac S  17 Terre Haute Torp  1:06.83                   
             31.87      1:06.83 (34.96)
125 Williams, Matth  15 Club Wolverine-M  1:06.99                   
             32.23      1:06.99 (34.76)
126 May, Justin D    17 Club Wolverine-M  1:07.40                   
             32.59      1:07.40 (34.81)
127 Chism, Zachary   15 Pau Hana Swim Te  1:07.54                   
             32.05      1:07.54 (35.49)
128 Lee, Quan (Aida  15 Oakland Live Y'E  1:07.58                   
             32.68      1:07.58 (34.90)
129 Gustafson, Chac  15 Shaker Sharks-LE  1:07.96                   
             32.11      1:07.96 (35.85)
130 Cook, Cody J     21 Canton City Scho  1:07.98                   
             32.82      1:07.98 (35.16)
131 Scott, Maxwell   17 United Swim Asso  1:08.06                   
             33.52      1:08.06 (34.54)
132 Kruszewski, Joh  18 Motor City Aquat  1:10.62                   
             33.01      1:10.62 (37.61)
 -- Mullens, Nathan  17 Canton City Scho      DQ                    
             29.39           DQ (31.10)
 -- Li, Qiuchen      16 Mason Manta Rays     DFS                    
 -- Amick, Kyle J    18 Bulldog Aquatics     DFS                    
 -- Hong, Dillon W   16 Kingfish Aquatic     DFS             
Top of Form
 
Bottom of Form
    
 McCorkle Aquatic Pavilion - Site License        7/21/2017 - 6:49 PM
2017 OH Central Zone Section 3 Speedo Championships, S#: OH-17LC-10 
                     The Ohio State University                      
 
 Event 303  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         Meet:   4:13.75  7/24/2015 Lindsey L Clary, OSSC -OH
                 4:22.19  JNAT Junior Nationals
                 4:28.79  FUTR Futures
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Mull, Lola G     14 Mid-Michigan Aqu  4:23.69    4:19.81 JNAT   
             29.93      1:02.42 (32.49)
        1:35.27 (32.85)     2:08.66 (33.39)
        2:41.20 (32.54)     3:14.39 (33.19)
        3:47.31 (32.92)     4:19.81 (32.50)
  2 Cook, Kathleen   21 Ohio State Swim-  4:24.21    4:21.73 JNAT   
             30.38      1:02.78 (32.40)
        1:35.49 (32.71)     2:08.87 (33.38)
        2:42.15 (33.28)     3:15.72 (33.57)
        3:49.38 (33.66)     4:21.73 (32.35)
  3 Williams, Kayle  14 Kingfish Aquatic  4:22.89    4:22.31 FUTR   
             29.70      1:02.07 (32.37)
        1:35.00 (32.93)     2:08.44 (33.44)
        2:41.74 (33.30)     3:15.56 (33.82)
        3:49.19 (33.63)     4:22.31 (33.12)
  4 Bradley, Emma A  19 Unattached-MI     4:23.00    4:22.78 FUTR   
             30.22      1:02.70 (32.48)
        1:35.37 (32.67)     2:08.75 (33.38)
        2:42.15 (33.40)     3:15.88 (33.73)
        3:49.41 (33.53)     4:22.78 (33.37)
  5 Skinner, Sophie  17 Northern KY Clip  4:23.78    4:22.84 FUTR   
             29.31      1:01.60 (32.29)
        1:34.81 (33.21)     2:08.42 (33.61)
        2:42.12 (33.70)     3:15.99 (33.87)
        3:49.95 (33.96)     4:22.84 (32.89)
  6 McCormick, Paig  15 Hudson Explorer-  4:27.46    4:23.65 FUTR   
             30.21      1:02.72 (32.51)
        1:36.12 (33.40)     2:09.56 (33.44)
        2:43.50 (33.94)     3:17.17 (33.67)
        3:50.94 (33.77)     4:23.65 (32.71)
  7 Murphy, Mikayla  20 Ohio State Swim-  4:26.70    4:24.70 FUTR   
             31.10      1:04.02 (32.92)
        1:37.84 (33.82)     2:11.20 (33.36)
        2:45.21 (34.01)     3:19.37 (34.16)
        3:53.09 (33.72)     4:24.70 (31.61)
  8 Callard, Lucy H  17 Cincinnati Aquat  4:24.88    4:25.07 FUTR   
             30.66      1:03.31 (32.65)
        1:36.69 (33.38)     2:10.23 (33.54)
        2:44.36 (34.13)     3:18.22 (33.86)
        3:52.36 (34.14)     4:25.07 (32.71)
  9 Thatcher, Zoe M  20 Una Rays-OH       4:25.02    4:25.80 FUTR   
             29.52      1:01.87 (32.35)
        1:35.07 (33.20)     2:08.80 (33.73)
        2:42.81 (34.01)     3:17.16 (34.35)
        3:51.62 (34.46)     4:25.80 (34.18)
 10 Zimcosky, Emily  19 Bobcat Swim Club  4:28.36    4:28.07 FUTR   
             30.14      1:03.35 (33.21)
        1:37.11 (33.76)     2:10.74 (33.63)
        2:45.50 (34.76)     3:20.06 (34.56)
        3:54.68 (34.62)     4:28.07 (33.39)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 11 Trace, Katherin  18 Upper Arlington-  4:29.39    4:24.45 FUTR   
             30.67      1:03.87 (33.20)
        1:37.59 (33.72)     2:11.62 (34.03)
        2:44.81 (33.19)     3:18.51 (33.70)
        3:51.90 (33.39)     4:24.45 (32.55)
 12 Swartz, Nicole   20 Club Wolverine-M  4:29.41    4:24.47 FUTR   
             30.93      1:04.32 (33.39)
        1:38.11 (33.79)     2:11.75 (33.64)
        2:45.49 (33.74)     3:18.66 (33.17)
        3:52.29 (33.63)     4:24.47 (32.18)
 13 Intihar, Elizab  16 Buckeye Swim Clu  4:31.18    4:28.72 FUTR   
             31.90      1:05.78 (33.88)
        1:40.14 (34.36)     2:14.36 (34.22)
        2:48.63 (34.27)     3:22.44 (33.81)
        3:56.15 (33.71)     4:28.72 (32.57)
 14 King, Emma C     20 Firestone Akron-  4:29.43    4:28.95        
             30.86      1:04.55 (33.69)
        1:38.48 (33.93)     2:12.65 (34.17)
        2:46.33 (33.68)     3:20.91 (34.58)
        3:55.21 (34.30)     4:28.95 (33.74)
 15 Converse, Emily  18 East Grand Rapid  4:29.07    4:29.76        
             30.87      1:04.36 (33.49)
        1:38.54 (34.18)     2:13.36 (34.82)
        2:47.77 (34.41)     3:22.72 (34.95)
        3:57.23 (34.51)     4:29.76 (32.53)
 16 Tuinman, Sophia  14 Una CW-MI         4:29.20    4:29.77        
             31.38      1:04.78 (33.40)
        1:39.16 (34.38)     2:13.72 (34.56)
        2:48.20 (34.48)     3:22.89 (34.69)
        3:57.03 (34.14)     4:29.77 (32.74)
 17 Rapien, Abigail  18 Cincinnati Marli  4:32.16    4:30.89        
             31.59      1:05.45 (33.86)
        1:39.77 (34.32)     2:14.37 (34.60)
        2:48.26 (33.89)     3:22.85 (34.59)
        3:57.41 (34.56)     4:30.89 (33.48)
 18 Luebbe, Grace E  15 Cincinnati Marli  4:30.97    4:30.93        
             31.38      1:04.73 (33.35)
        1:39.06 (34.33)     2:13.41 (34.35)
        2:47.99 (34.58)     3:22.25 (34.26)
        3:56.99 (34.74)     4:30.93 (33.94)
 19 Ferrara, Kendyl  19 M.E. Lyons/Ander  4:31.36    4:32.89        
             31.49      1:05.68 (34.19)
        1:40.00 (34.32)     2:14.78 (34.78)
        2:49.65 (34.87)     3:24.49 (34.84)
        3:59.45 (34.96)     4:32.89 (33.44)
 20 Elliott, Dakota  17 Upper Arlington-  4:31.14    4:33.51        
             30.76      1:04.86 (34.10)
        1:39.05 (34.19)     2:13.82 (34.77)
        2:48.62 (34.80)     3:24.24 (35.62)
        3:59.78 (35.54)     4:33.51 (33.73)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 21 Sheehan, Caroli  21 Bearcat Aquatics  4:32.93    4:28.51 FUTR   
             30.99      1:04.05 (33.06)
        1:37.47 (33.42)     2:11.36 (33.89)
        2:45.17 (33.81)     3:19.69 (34.52)
        3:54.38 (34.69)     4:28.51 (34.13)
 22 Arnett, Arielle  18 Dayton Raiders-O  4:32.25    4:30.80        
             31.57      1:05.84 (34.27)
        1:40.19 (34.35)     2:15.10 (34.91)
        2:49.14 (34.04)     3:23.77 (34.63)
        3:57.77 (34.00)     4:30.80 (33.03)
 23 King, Sydney M   21 Bearcat Aquatics  4:32.56    4:31.36        
             30.40      1:03.65 (33.25)
        1:37.73 (34.08)     2:12.65 (34.92)
        2:47.45 (34.80)     3:22.49 (35.04)
        3:57.37 (34.88)     4:31.36 (33.99)
 24 Biglin, Lauren   17 Motor City Aquat  4:33.42    4:31.93        
             31.14      1:04.67 (33.53)
        1:38.52 (33.85)     2:13.11 (34.59)
        2:47.53 (34.42)     3:22.79 (35.26)
        3:57.70 (34.91)     4:31.93 (34.23)
 25 Thor, Victoria   16 Oakland Live Y'E  4:33.72    4:33.61        
             30.94      1:04.66 (33.72)
        1:39.69 (35.03)     2:14.81 (35.12)
        2:50.15 (35.34)     3:25.25 (35.10)
        4:00.21 (34.96)     4:33.61 (33.40)
 26 Geringer, Maya   15 United Swim Asso  4:33.15    4:34.26        
             31.07      1:05.10 (34.03)
        1:39.93 (34.83)     2:14.94 (35.01)
        2:50.09 (35.15)     3:25.01 (34.92)
        4:00.19 (35.18)     4:34.26 (34.07)
 27 Zilch, Molly A   19 Redhawk Aquatics  4:33.95    4:36.60        
             32.24      1:06.58 (34.34)
        1:41.53 (34.95)     2:16.46 (34.93)
        2:51.84 (35.38)     3:27.81 (35.97)
        4:03.27 (35.46)     4:36.60 (33.33)
 28 Auditore, Saman  16 Dayton Raiders-O  4:34.06    4:36.71        
             31.29      1:05.03 (33.74)
        1:40.27 (35.24)     2:14.97 (34.70)
        2:50.11 (35.14)     3:25.76 (35.65)
        4:01.80 (36.04)     4:36.71 (34.91)
 29 Gable, Isabella  16 Dayton Raiders-O  4:33.67    4:36.87        
             32.24      1:07.86 (35.62)
        1:43.62 (35.76)     2:19.59 (35.97)
        2:54.49 (34.90)     3:30.14 (35.65)
        4:04.71 (34.57)     4:36.87 (32.16)
 30 Arakelian, Mari  15 Kingfish Aquatic  4:33.48    4:39.48        
             32.02      1:06.51 (34.49)
        1:42.19 (35.68)     2:17.01 (34.82)
        2:52.42 (35.41)     3:27.83 (35.41)
        4:03.81 (35.98)     4:39.48 (35.67)
 
                        === D - Final ===                         
 
 31 Quarin, Elizabe  16 Dayton Raiders-O  4:35.81    4:30.23        
             31.49      1:05.32 (33.83)
        1:39.83 (34.51)     2:14.44 (34.61)
        2:48.96 (34.52)     3:23.33 (34.37)
        3:57.55 (34.22)     4:30.23 (32.68)
 32 Sand, Caroline   15 Northern KY Clip  4:34.84    4:33.04        
             31.03      1:05.05 (34.02)
        1:39.44 (34.39)     2:13.88 (34.44)
        2:48.61 (34.73)     3:23.63 (35.02)
        3:58.61 (34.98)     4:33.04 (34.43)
 33 Cassidy, Kierst  17 Mason Manta Rays  4:36.42    4:33.81        
             31.43      1:05.25 (33.82)
        1:40.00 (34.75)     2:14.77 (34.77)
        2:49.89 (35.12)     3:24.98 (35.09)
        4:00.02 (35.04)     4:33.81 (33.79)
 34 Boswell, Julia   17 Motor City Aquat  4:35.31    4:34.31        
             30.77      1:04.30 (33.53)
        1:37.98 (33.68)     2:12.23 (34.25)
        2:47.01 (34.78)     3:22.49 (35.48)
        3:58.19 (35.70)     4:34.31 (36.12)
 35 Morris, Erica I  18 Cincinnati Marli  4:35.92    4:34.47        
             30.74      1:04.63 (33.89)
        1:39.28 (34.65)     2:14.47 (35.19)
        2:49.54 (35.07)     3:24.38 (34.84)
        4:00.28 (35.90)     4:34.47 (34.19)
 36 Stewart-Bates,   15 Lake Erie Silver  4:36.16    4:34.97        
             32.13      1:06.44 (34.31)
        1:41.23 (34.79)     2:16.13 (34.90)
        2:50.95 (34.82)     3:25.99 (35.04)
        4:00.92 (34.93)     4:34.97 (34.05)
 37 Parker, Bridget  16 Ohio State Swim-  4:35.15    4:35.47        
             31.04      1:05.43 (34.39)
        1:40.03 (34.60)     2:14.91 (34.88)
        2:50.08 (35.17)     3:25.48 (35.40)
        4:01.01 (35.53)     4:35.47 (34.46)
 38 Muller, Liza C   16 Northern KY Clip  4:35.82    4:36.31        
             31.60      1:05.35 (33.75)
        1:39.97 (34.62)     2:15.04 (35.07)
        2:50.01 (34.97)     3:25.42 (35.41)
        4:01.17 (35.75)     4:36.31 (35.14)
 39 Wolfe, Brynna E  16 Mason Manta Rays  4:36.53    4:37.99        
             32.38      1:07.68 (35.30)
        1:43.72 (36.04)     2:20.11 (36.39)
        2:53.65 (33.54)     3:29.05 (35.40)
        4:05.90 (36.85)     4:37.99 (32.09)
 40 Moran, Macleary  17 Dayton Raiders-O  4:36.79    4:40.96        
             31.52      1:05.75 (34.23)
        1:41.05 (35.30)     2:17.03 (35.98)
        2:52.92 (35.89)     3:29.17 (36.25)
        4:05.55 (36.38)     4:40.96 (35.41)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 19 Wohlert, Franzi  22 Bowling Green Sw  4:31.27                   
             30.78      1:04.38 (33.60)
        1:38.63 (34.25)     2:13.06 (34.43)
        2:47.97 (34.91)     3:22.99 (35.02)
        3:57.90 (34.91)     4:31.27 (33.37)
 23 Piccirillo, All  16 Northern KY Clip  4:32.40                   
             29.75      1:03.10 (33.35)
        1:37.34 (34.24)     2:12.46 (35.12)
        2:47.20 (34.74)     3:22.48 (35.28)
        3:57.59 (35.11)     4:32.40 (34.81)
 35 Wanasek, Sara E  21 Bearcat Aquatics  4:35.16                   
             30.97      1:05.03 (34.06)
        1:39.90 (34.87)     2:14.97 (35.07)
        2:50.09 (35.12)     3:25.56 (35.47)
        4:00.77 (35.21)     4:35.16 (34.39)
 37 Henderson, Anas  20 Bobcat Swim Club  4:35.60                   
             31.27      1:05.11 (33.84)
        1:39.84 (34.73)     2:14.91 (35.07)
        2:50.49 (35.58)     3:25.90 (35.41)
        4:01.40 (35.50)     4:35.60 (34.20)
 41 Sisson, Carolin  17 MI Lakeshore-MI   4:36.02                   
             31.67      1:06.09 (34.42)
        1:40.64 (34.55)     2:15.48 (34.84)
        2:50.74 (35.26)     3:26.28 (35.54)
        4:01.54 (35.26)     4:36.02 (34.48)
 46 Lohner, Elisabe  16 Oakland Live Y'E  4:36.92                   
             30.80      1:05.41 (34.61)
        1:40.90 (35.49)     2:16.41 (35.51)
        2:51.52 (35.11)     3:26.88 (35.36)
        4:02.46 (35.58)     4:36.92 (34.46)
 47 Zofchak, Sarah   17 Club Wolverine-M  4:37.29                   
             31.51      1:05.87 (34.36)
        1:41.22 (35.35)     2:16.69 (35.47)
        2:51.93 (35.24)     3:27.36 (35.43)
        4:02.70 (35.34)     4:37.29 (34.59)
 48 Bonezzi, Jessic  19 Firestone Akron-  4:37.55                   
             31.94      1:06.51 (34.57)
        1:41.79 (35.28)     2:17.08 (35.29)
        2:52.17 (35.09)     3:27.72 (35.55)
        4:03.16 (35.44)     4:37.55 (34.39)
 49 Lair, Kate S     15 Wtrc Sharks Swim  4:37.89                   
             31.35      1:05.97 (34.62)
        1:41.73 (35.76)     2:18.08 (36.35)
        2:53.71 (35.63)     3:29.28 (35.57)
        4:04.04 (34.76)     4:37.89 (33.85)
 50 Lock, Emily K    16 Club Wolverine-M  4:38.66                   
             31.73      1:06.39 (34.66)
        1:41.07 (34.68)     2:16.44 (35.37)
        2:52.18 (35.74)     3:28.05 (35.87)
        4:03.87 (35.82)     4:38.66 (34.79)
 51 Pulick, Chloe E  14 Plymouth-Canton-  4:38.70                   
             31.59      1:06.10 (34.51)
        1:41.66 (35.56)     2:17.05 (35.39)
        2:52.81 (35.76)     3:28.54 (35.73)
        4:04.08 (35.54)     4:38.70 (34.62)
 52 Burrows, Rebecc  14 East Grand Rapid  4:39.43                   
             32.41      1:07.29 (34.88)
        1:42.64 (35.35)     2:18.11 (35.47)
        2:53.79 (35.68)     3:29.75 (35.96)
        4:05.24 (35.49)     4:39.43 (34.19)
 53 Glaspie, Ella J  13 Kingfish Aquatic  4:39.47                   
             32.30      1:07.51 (35.21)
        1:42.94 (35.43)     2:18.05 (35.11)
        2:53.75 (35.70)     3:29.15 (35.40)
        4:04.99 (35.84)     4:39.47 (34.48)
 54 Kacmarek, Grace  17 Dexter Community  4:39.58                   
             32.58      1:07.99 (35.41)
        1:43.47 (35.48)     2:19.17 (35.70)
        2:54.60 (35.43)     3:30.31 (35.71)
        4:05.36 (35.05)     4:39.58 (34.22)
 55 House, Kellie M  17 Club Wolverine-M  4:39.66                   
             32.06      1:06.55 (34.49)
        1:41.86 (35.31)     2:17.42 (35.56)
        2:53.11 (35.69)     3:29.29 (36.18)
        4:04.58 (35.29)     4:39.66 (35.08)
 56 Plonis, Amelia   15 Utica Shelby Swi  4:39.70                   
             32.35      1:07.47 (35.12)
        1:42.97 (35.50)     2:18.91 (35.94)
        2:54.66 (35.75)     3:30.43 (35.77)
        4:05.99 (35.56)     4:39.70 (33.71)
 57 Caruthers, Mack  19 Hilliard Hurrica  4:39.76                   
             31.93      1:06.55 (34.62)
        1:41.77 (35.22)     2:17.37 (35.60)
        2:53.22 (35.85)     3:29.62 (36.40)
        4:05.09 (35.47)     4:39.76 (34.67)
 58 Davis, Emily L   20 Bobcat Swim Club  4:40.66                   
             31.41      1:06.27 (34.86)
        1:42.47 (36.20)     2:18.38 (35.91)
        2:54.43 (36.05)     3:30.34 (35.91)
        4:06.23 (35.89)     4:40.66 (34.43)
 59 Cooper, Hannah   16 Oakland Live Y'E  4:40.69                   
             32.81      1:07.66 (34.85)
        1:42.90 (35.24)     2:18.62 (35.72)
        2:54.66 (36.04)     3:30.55 (35.89)
        4:05.95 (35.40)     4:40.69 (34.74)
 60 Frederick, Emil  20 Utica Shelby Swi  4:40.96                   
             32.23      1:06.83 (34.60)
        1:41.73 (34.90)     2:17.21 (35.48)
        2:52.54 (35.33)     3:28.91 (36.37)
        4:05.38 (36.47)     4:40.96 (35.58)
 61 Voytek, Mara J   16 North East Ohio-  4:41.14                   
             32.53      1:08.62 (36.09)
        1:43.98 (35.36)     2:20.00 (36.02)
        2:55.09 (35.09)     3:31.40 (36.31)
        4:06.83 (35.43)     4:41.14 (34.31)
 62 Reed, Chloe V    16 Club Wolverine-M  4:41.18                   
             32.24      1:07.18 (34.94)
        1:42.75 (35.57)     2:18.79 (36.04)
        2:54.85 (36.06)     3:30.94 (36.09)
        4:06.83 (35.89)     4:41.18 (34.35)
 63 Deller, Amanda   20 Powel Crosley, J  4:41.22                   
             31.65      1:06.18 (34.53)
        1:40.96 (34.78)     2:16.51 (35.55)
        2:52.06 (35.55)     3:27.95 (35.89)
        4:04.60 (36.65)     4:41.22 (36.62)
 64 Fike, Josephine  18 Ohio State Swim-  4:41.41                   
             31.18      1:05.25 (34.07)
        1:40.49 (35.24)     2:16.28 (35.79)
        2:52.45 (36.17)     3:29.10 (36.65)
        4:05.78 (36.68)     4:41.41 (35.63)
 65 De Tassanyi, Ad  16 Una CW-MI         4:41.56                   
             32.09      1:06.90 (34.81)
        1:42.33 (35.43)     2:18.10 (35.77)
        2:54.45 (36.35)     3:30.55 (36.10)
        4:06.40 (35.85)     4:41.56 (35.16)
 66 Edwards, Mary F  19 Bowling Green Sw  4:42.00                   
             32.56      1:07.24 (34.68)
        1:42.38 (35.14)     2:17.89 (35.51)
        2:54.05 (36.16)     3:30.40 (36.35)
        4:06.70 (36.30)     4:42.00 (35.30)
 67 Boutrous, Ava G  17 Grosse Pointe Ga  4:42.22                   
             32.82      1:08.51 (35.69)
        1:43.98 (35.47)     2:19.74 (35.76)
        2:55.40 (35.66)     3:31.61 (36.21)
        4:07.23 (35.62)     4:42.22 (34.99)
 68 Case, Lindsey E  15 Club Wolverine-M  4:42.36                   
             31.24      1:06.14 (34.90)
        1:41.89 (35.75)     2:18.06 (36.17)
        2:54.37 (36.31)     3:30.80 (36.43)
        4:07.03 (36.23)     4:42.36 (35.33)
 69 Neely, Caroline  21 Bowling Green Sw  4:42.40                   
             32.34      1:07.03 (34.69)
        1:42.54 (35.51)     2:18.20 (35.66)
        2:54.29 (36.09)     3:30.51 (36.22)
        4:06.77 (36.26)     4:42.40 (35.63)
 70 Miller, Taci E   17 Lancaster YMCA S  4:42.43                   
             32.10      1:07.19 (35.09)
        1:42.98 (35.79)     2:18.59 (35.61)
        2:55.15 (36.56)     3:31.03 (35.88)
        4:07.13 (36.10)     4:42.43 (35.30)
 71 Berlin, Lindsay  15 Lake Erie Silver  4:42.62                   
             32.30      1:07.10 (34.80)
        1:42.59 (35.49)     2:18.43 (35.84)
        2:54.34 (35.91)     3:30.57 (36.23)
        4:06.77 (36.20)     4:42.62 (35.85)
 72 McNenny, Annie   17 WAC-OH            4:43.10                   
             32.09      1:07.51 (35.42)
        1:43.57 (36.06)     2:19.92 (36.35)
        2:56.10 (36.18)     3:32.68 (36.58)
        4:08.39 (35.71)     4:43.10 (34.71)
 73 Fischer, Alysse  21 Oakland Live Y'E  4:43.22                   
             31.78      1:06.55 (34.77)
        1:42.08 (35.53)     2:18.52 (36.44)
        2:54.24 (35.72)     3:30.95 (36.71)
        4:07.03 (36.08)     4:43.22 (36.19)
 74 Brandt, Lillian  14 MI Lakeshore-MI   4:43.31                   
             32.58      1:08.12 (35.54)
        1:44.17 (36.05)     2:19.98 (35.81)
        2:56.17 (36.19)     3:31.91 (35.74)
        4:07.96 (36.05)     4:43.31 (35.35)
 75 Barnas, Nicole   15 Atlantis Swimmin  4:43.55                   
             33.44      1:09.55 (36.11)
        1:44.25 (34.70)     2:20.65 (36.40)
        2:55.93 (35.28)     3:33.33 (37.40)
        4:08.91 (35.58)     4:43.55 (34.64)
 76 Johnson, Julia   15 Lake Erie Silver  4:44.63                   
             32.54      1:07.67 (35.13)
        1:43.49 (35.82)     2:19.46 (35.97)
        2:55.89 (36.43)     3:32.19 (36.30)
        4:08.72 (36.53)     4:44.63 (35.91)
 77 Allen, Ashleigh  17 Kingfish Aquatic  4:44.87                   
             32.08      1:07.73 (35.65)
        1:44.17 (36.44)     2:20.70 (36.53)
        2:56.79 (36.09)     3:33.11 (36.32)
        4:09.56 (36.45)     4:44.87 (35.31)
 78 Doyle, Kate M    16 Huron Valley Pen  4:45.61                   
             32.30      1:06.91 (34.61)
        1:42.64 (35.73)     2:18.62 (35.98)
        2:55.59 (36.97)     3:32.14 (36.55)
        4:09.32 (37.18)     4:45.61 (36.29)
 79 Hutter, Katheri  15 Birmingham 'y' B  4:45.73                   
             32.50      1:08.07 (35.57)
        1:44.40 (36.33)     2:20.72 (36.32)
        2:57.31 (36.59)     3:34.06 (36.75)
        4:10.50 (36.44)     4:45.73 (35.23)
 80 Waack, Alexandr  16 Liquid Lightning  4:47.02                   
             32.77      1:08.46 (35.69)
        1:45.30 (36.84)     2:21.72 (36.42)
        2:58.93 (37.21)     3:36.10 (37.17)
        4:13.12 (37.02)     4:47.02 (33.90)
 81 Bacik, Kaitlyn   15 Kettering City S  4:47.60                   
             32.31      1:08.30 (35.99)
        1:44.83 (36.53)     2:21.78 (36.95)
        2:57.78 (36.00)     3:34.91 (37.13)
        4:11.63 (36.72)     4:47.60 (35.97)
 82 Desmet, Abigail  17 Utica Shelby Swi  4:47.62                   
             32.37      1:07.53 (35.16)
        1:43.38 (35.85)     2:19.90 (36.52)
        2:56.73 (36.83)     3:34.41 (37.68)
        4:11.61 (37.20)     4:47.62 (36.01)
 83 Agee, Alexis M   18 Medina Recreatio  4:48.33                   
             31.79      1:06.38 (34.59)
        1:41.72 (35.34)     2:17.95 (36.23)
        2:54.35 (36.40)     3:32.10 (37.75)
        4:10.43 (38.33)     4:48.33 (37.90)
 84 Grove, Chloe S   19 Unattached-LE     4:48.94                   
             32.10      1:07.57 (35.47)
        1:44.03 (36.46)     2:21.44 (37.41)
        2:59.06 (37.62)     3:37.12 (38.06)
        4:14.45 (37.33)     4:48.94 (34.49)
 85 Dunnuck, Melani  17 South Lyon Aquat  4:49.16                   
             33.01      1:09.26 (36.25)
        1:46.03 (36.77)     2:22.56 (36.53)
        2:59.20 (36.64)     3:36.02 (36.82)
        4:12.95 (36.93)     4:49.16 (36.21)
 86 Castor, Jillian  17 Center Grove Aqu  4:50.33                   
             32.37      1:08.09 (35.72)
        1:45.06 (36.97)     2:22.86 (37.80)
        2:59.63 (36.77)     3:37.49 (37.86)
        4:14.63 (37.14)     4:50.33 (35.70)
 87 Clifford, Megan  14 Birmingham 'y' B  4:51.73                   
             33.27      1:08.95 (35.68)
        1:45.71 (36.76)     2:22.37 (36.66)
        2:59.94 (37.57)     3:37.22 (37.28)
        4:15.15 (37.93)     4:51.73 (36.58)
 88 Abbasse, Kirsty  18 Oakland Live Y'E  4:53.75                   
             32.63      1:08.10 (35.47)
        1:44.95 (36.85)     2:21.99 (37.04)
        2:59.71 (37.72)     3:37.61 (37.90)
        4:16.42 (38.81)     4:53.75 (37.33)
 89 Effinger, Kayla  16 Dayton Raiders-O  4:53.86                   
             33.86      1:10.17 (36.31)
        1:47.26 (37.09)     2:24.63 (37.37)
        3:02.08 (37.45)     3:39.56 (37.48)
        4:17.04 (37.48)     4:53.86 (36.82)
 90 Sonday, Sydney   15 SW MI Swimming-M  4:57.22                   
             32.90      1:09.95 (37.05)
        1:47.38 (37.43)     2:24.66 (37.28)
        3:02.42 (37.76)     3:40.93 (38.51)
        4:19.50 (38.57)     4:57.22 (37.72)
 -- Fry, Cassidy M   18 Dayton Raiders-O     DFS                    
 -- Fazekas, Sadie   20 Firestone Akron-     DFS                    
 -- Bloebaum, Allis  17 Mason Manta Rays     DFS  
Top of Form
 
Bottom of Form
    
 McCorkle Aquatic Pavilion - Site License        7/21/2017 - 6:49 PM
2017 OH Central Zone Section 3 Speedo Championships, S#: OH-17LC-10 
                     The Ohio State University                      
 
 Event 303  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         Meet:   4:13.75  7/24/2015 Lindsey L Clary, OSSC -OH
                 4:22.19  JNAT Junior Nationals
                 4:28.79  FUTR Futures
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Mull, Lola G     14 Mid-Michigan Aqu  4:23.69    4:19.81 JNAT   
             29.93      1:02.42 (32.49)
        1:35.27 (32.85)     2:08.66 (33.39)
        2:41.20 (32.54)     3:14.39 (33.19)
        3:47.31 (32.92)     4:19.81 (32.50)
  2 Cook, Kathleen   21 Ohio State Swim-  4:24.21    4:21.73 JNAT   
             30.38      1:02.78 (32.40)
        1:35.49 (32.71)     2:08.87 (33.38)
        2:42.15 (33.28)     3:15.72 (33.57)
        3:49.38 (33.66)     4:21.73 (32.35)
  3 Williams, Kayle  14 Kingfish Aquatic  4:22.89    4:22.31 FUTR   
             29.70      1:02.07 (32.37)
        1:35.00 (32.93)     2:08.44 (33.44)
        2:41.74 (33.30)     3:15.56 (33.82)
        3:49.19 (33.63)     4:22.31 (33.12)
  4 Bradley, Emma A  19 Unattached-MI     4:23.00    4:22.78 FUTR   
             30.22      1:02.70 (32.48)
        1:35.37 (32.67)     2:08.75 (33.38)
        2:42.15 (33.40)     3:15.88 (33.73)
        3:49.41 (33.53)     4:22.78 (33.37)
  5 Skinner, Sophie  17 Northern KY Clip  4:23.78    4:22.84 FUTR   
             29.31      1:01.60 (32.29)
        1:34.81 (33.21)     2:08.42 (33.61)
        2:42.12 (33.70)     3:15.99 (33.87)
        3:49.95 (33.96)     4:22.84 (32.89)
  6 McCormick, Paig  15 Hudson Explorer-  4:27.46    4:23.65 FUTR   
             30.21      1:02.72 (32.51)
        1:36.12 (33.40)     2:09.56 (33.44)
        2:43.50 (33.94)     3:17.17 (33.67)
        3:50.94 (33.77)     4:23.65 (32.71)
  7 Murphy, Mikayla  20 Ohio State Swim-  4:26.70    4:24.70 FUTR   
             31.10      1:04.02 (32.92)
        1:37.84 (33.82)     2:11.20 (33.36)
        2:45.21 (34.01)     3:19.37 (34.16)
        3:53.09 (33.72)     4:24.70 (31.61)
  8 Callard, Lucy H  17 Cincinnati Aquat  4:24.88    4:25.07 FUTR   
             30.66      1:03.31 (32.65)
        1:36.69 (33.38)     2:10.23 (33.54)
        2:44.36 (34.13)     3:18.22 (33.86)
        3:52.36 (34.14)     4:25.07 (32.71)
  9 Thatcher, Zoe M  20 Una Rays-OH       4:25.02    4:25.80 FUTR   
             29.52      1:01.87 (32.35)
        1:35.07 (33.20)     2:08.80 (33.73)
        2:42.81 (34.01)     3:17.16 (34.35)
        3:51.62 (34.46)     4:25.80 (34.18)
 10 Zimcosky, Emily  19 Bobcat Swim Club  4:28.36    4:28.07 FUTR   
             30.14      1:03.35 (33.21)
        1:37.11 (33.76)     2:10.74 (33.63)
        2:45.50 (34.76)     3:20.06 (34.56)
        3:54.68 (34.62)     4:28.07 (33.39)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 11 Trace, Katherin  18 Upper Arlington-  4:29.39    4:24.45 FUTR   
             30.67      1:03.87 (33.20)
        1:37.59 (33.72)     2:11.62 (34.03)
        2:44.81 (33.19)     3:18.51 (33.70)
        3:51.90 (33.39)     4:24.45 (32.55)
 12 Swartz, Nicole   20 Club Wolverine-M  4:29.41    4:24.47 FUTR   
             30.93      1:04.32 (33.39)
        1:38.11 (33.79)     2:11.75 (33.64)
        2:45.49 (33.74)     3:18.66 (33.17)
        3:52.29 (33.63)     4:24.47 (32.18)
 13 Intihar, Elizab  16 Buckeye Swim Clu  4:31.18    4:28.72 FUTR   
             31.90      1:05.78 (33.88)
        1:40.14 (34.36)     2:14.36 (34.22)
        2:48.63 (34.27)     3:22.44 (33.81)
        3:56.15 (33.71)     4:28.72 (32.57)
 14 King, Emma C     20 Firestone Akron-  4:29.43    4:28.95        
             30.86      1:04.55 (33.69)
        1:38.48 (33.93)     2:12.65 (34.17)
        2:46.33 (33.68)     3:20.91 (34.58)
        3:55.21 (34.30)     4:28.95 (33.74)
 15 Converse, Emily  18 East Grand Rapid  4:29.07    4:29.76        
             30.87      1:04.36 (33.49)
        1:38.54 (34.18)     2:13.36 (34.82)
        2:47.77 (34.41)     3:22.72 (34.95)
        3:57.23 (34.51)     4:29.76 (32.53)
 16 Tuinman, Sophia  14 Una CW-MI         4:29.20    4:29.77        
             31.38      1:04.78 (33.40)
        1:39.16 (34.38)     2:13.72 (34.56)
        2:48.20 (34.48)     3:22.89 (34.69)
        3:57.03 (34.14)     4:29.77 (32.74)
 17 Rapien, Abigail  18 Cincinnati Marli  4:32.16    4:30.89        
             31.59      1:05.45 (33.86)
        1:39.77 (34.32)     2:14.37 (34.60)
        2:48.26 (33.89)     3:22.85 (34.59)
        3:57.41 (34.56)     4:30.89 (33.48)
 18 Luebbe, Grace E  15 Cincinnati Marli  4:30.97    4:30.93        
             31.38      1:04.73 (33.35)
        1:39.06 (34.33)     2:13.41 (34.35)
        2:47.99 (34.58)     3:22.25 (34.26)
        3:56.99 (34.74)     4:30.93 (33.94)
 19 Ferrara, Kendyl  19 M.E. Lyons/Ander  4:31.36    4:32.89        
             31.49      1:05.68 (34.19)
        1:40.00 (34.32)     2:14.78 (34.78)
        2:49.65 (34.87)     3:24.49 (34.84)
        3:59.45 (34.96)     4:32.89 (33.44)
 20 Elliott, Dakota  17 Upper Arlington-  4:31.14    4:33.51        
             30.76      1:04.86 (34.10)
        1:39.05 (34.19)     2:13.82 (34.77)
        2:48.62 (34.80)     3:24.24 (35.62)
        3:59.78 (35.54)     4:33.51 (33.73)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 21 Sheehan, Caroli  21 Bearcat Aquatics  4:32.93    4:28.51 FUTR   
             30.99      1:04.05 (33.06)
        1:37.47 (33.42)     2:11.36 (33.89)
        2:45.17 (33.81)     3:19.69 (34.52)
        3:54.38 (34.69)     4:28.51 (34.13)
 22 Arnett, Arielle  18 Dayton Raiders-O  4:32.25    4:30.80        
             31.57      1:05.84 (34.27)
        1:40.19 (34.35)     2:15.10 (34.91)
        2:49.14 (34.04)     3:23.77 (34.63)
        3:57.77 (34.00)     4:30.80 (33.03)
 23 King, Sydney M   21 Bearcat Aquatics  4:32.56    4:31.36        
             30.40      1:03.65 (33.25)
        1:37.73 (34.08)     2:12.65 (34.92)
        2:47.45 (34.80)     3:22.49 (35.04)
        3:57.37 (34.88)     4:31.36 (33.99)
 24 Biglin, Lauren   17 Motor City Aquat  4:33.42    4:31.93        
             31.14      1:04.67 (33.53)
        1:38.52 (33.85)     2:13.11 (34.59)
        2:47.53 (34.42)     3:22.79 (35.26)
        3:57.70 (34.91)     4:31.93 (34.23)
 25 Thor, Victoria   16 Oakland Live Y'E  4:33.72    4:33.61        
             30.94      1:04.66 (33.72)
        1:39.69 (35.03)     2:14.81 (35.12)
        2:50.15 (35.34)     3:25.25 (35.10)
        4:00.21 (34.96)     4:33.61 (33.40)
 26 Geringer, Maya   15 United Swim Asso  4:33.15    4:34.26        
             31.07      1:05.10 (34.03)
        1:39.93 (34.83)     2:14.94 (35.01)
        2:50.09 (35.15)     3:25.01 (34.92)
        4:00.19 (35.18)     4:34.26 (34.07)
 27 Zilch, Molly A   19 Redhawk Aquatics  4:33.95    4:36.60        
             32.24      1:06.58 (34.34)
        1:41.53 (34.95)     2:16.46 (34.93)
        2:51.84 (35.38)     3:27.81 (35.97)
        4:03.27 (35.46)     4:36.60 (33.33)
 28 Auditore, Saman  16 Dayton Raiders-O  4:34.06    4:36.71        
             31.29      1:05.03 (33.74)
        1:40.27 (35.24)     2:14.97 (34.70)
        2:50.11 (35.14)     3:25.76 (35.65)
        4:01.80 (36.04)     4:36.71 (34.91)
 29 Gable, Isabella  16 Dayton Raiders-O  4:33.67    4:36.87        
             32.24      1:07.86 (35.62)
        1:43.62 (35.76)     2:19.59 (35.97)
        2:54.49 (34.90)     3:30.14 (35.65)
        4:04.71 (34.57)     4:36.87 (32.16)
 30 Arakelian, Mari  15 Kingfish Aquatic  4:33.48    4:39.48        
             32.02      1:06.51 (34.49)
        1:42.19 (35.68)     2:17.01 (34.82)
        2:52.42 (35.41)     3:27.83 (35.41)
        4:03.81 (35.98)     4:39.48 (35.67)
 
                        === D - Final ===                         
 
 31 Quarin, Elizabe  16 Dayton Raiders-O  4:35.81    4:30.23        
             31.49      1:05.32 (33.83)
        1:39.83 (34.51)     2:14.44 (34.61)
        2:48.96 (34.52)     3:23.33 (34.37)
        3:57.55 (34.22)     4:30.23 (32.68)
 32 Sand, Caroline   15 Northern KY Clip  4:34.84    4:33.04        
             31.03      1:05.05 (34.02)
        1:39.44 (34.39)     2:13.88 (34.44)
        2:48.61 (34.73)     3:23.63 (35.02)
        3:58.61 (34.98)     4:33.04 (34.43)
 33 Cassidy, Kierst  17 Mason Manta Rays  4:36.42    4:33.81        
             31.43      1:05.25 (33.82)
        1:40.00 (34.75)     2:14.77 (34.77)
        2:49.89 (35.12)     3:24.98 (35.09)
        4:00.02 (35.04)     4:33.81 (33.79)
 34 Boswell, Julia   17 Motor City Aquat  4:35.31    4:34.31        
             30.77      1:04.30 (33.53)
        1:37.98 (33.68)     2:12.23 (34.25)
        2:47.01 (34.78)     3:22.49 (35.48)
        3:58.19 (35.70)     4:34.31 (36.12)
 35 Morris, Erica I  18 Cincinnati Marli  4:35.92    4:34.47        
             30.74      1:04.63 (33.89)
        1:39.28 (34.65)     2:14.47 (35.19)
        2:49.54 (35.07)     3:24.38 (34.84)
        4:00.28 (35.90)     4:34.47 (34.19)
 36 Stewart-Bates,   15 Lake Erie Silver  4:36.16    4:34.97        
             32.13      1:06.44 (34.31)
        1:41.23 (34.79)     2:16.13 (34.90)
        2:50.95 (34.82)     3:25.99 (35.04)
        4:00.92 (34.93)     4:34.97 (34.05)
 37 Parker, Bridget  16 Ohio State Swim-  4:35.15    4:35.47        
             31.04      1:05.43 (34.39)
        1:40.03 (34.60)     2:14.91 (34.88)
        2:50.08 (35.17)     3:25.48 (35.40)
        4:01.01 (35.53)     4:35.47 (34.46)
 38 Muller, Liza C   16 Northern KY Clip  4:35.82    4:36.31        
             31.60      1:05.35 (33.75)
        1:39.97 (34.62)     2:15.04 (35.07)
        2:50.01 (34.97)     3:25.42 (35.41)
        4:01.17 (35.75)     4:36.31 (35.14)
 39 Wolfe, Brynna E  16 Mason Manta Rays  4:36.53    4:37.99        
             32.38      1:07.68 (35.30)
        1:43.72 (36.04)     2:20.11 (36.39)
        2:53.65 (33.54)     3:29.05 (35.40)
        4:05.90 (36.85)     4:37.99 (32.09)
 40 Moran, Macleary  17 Dayton Raiders-O  4:36.79    4:40.96        
             31.52      1:05.75 (34.23)
        1:41.05 (35.30)     2:17.03 (35.98)
        2:52.92 (35.89)     3:29.17 (36.25)
        4:05.55 (36.38)     4:40.96 (35.41)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 19 Wohlert, Franzi  22 Bowling Green Sw  4:31.27                   
             30.78      1:04.38 (33.60)
        1:38.63 (34.25)     2:13.06 (34.43)
        2:47.97 (34.91)     3:22.99 (35.02)
        3:57.90 (34.91)     4:31.27 (33.37)
 23 Piccirillo, All  16 Northern KY Clip  4:32.40                   
             29.75      1:03.10 (33.35)
        1:37.34 (34.24)     2:12.46 (35.12)
        2:47.20 (34.74)     3:22.48 (35.28)
        3:57.59 (35.11)     4:32.40 (34.81)
 35 Wanasek, Sara E  21 Bearcat Aquatics  4:35.16                   
             30.97      1:05.03 (34.06)
        1:39.90 (34.87)     2:14.97 (35.07)
        2:50.09 (35.12)     3:25.56 (35.47)
        4:00.77 (35.21)     4:35.16 (34.39)
 37 Henderson, Anas  20 Bobcat Swim Club  4:35.60                   
             31.27      1:05.11 (33.84)
        1:39.84 (34.73)     2:14.91 (35.07)
        2:50.49 (35.58)     3:25.90 (35.41)
        4:01.40 (35.50)     4:35.60 (34.20)
 41 Sisson, Carolin  17 MI Lakeshore-MI   4:36.02                   
             31.67      1:06.09 (34.42)
        1:40.64 (34.55)     2:15.48 (34.84)
        2:50.74 (35.26)     3:26.28 (35.54)
        4:01.54 (35.26)     4:36.02 (34.48)
 46 Lohner, Elisabe  16 Oakland Live Y'E  4:36.92                   
             30.80      1:05.41 (34.61)
        1:40.90 (35.49)     2:16.41 (35.51)
        2:51.52 (35.11)     3:26.88 (35.36)
        4:02.46 (35.58)     4:36.92 (34.46)
 47 Zofchak, Sarah   17 Club Wolverine-M  4:37.29                   
             31.51      1:05.87 (34.36)
        1:41.22 (35.35)     2:16.69 (35.47)
        2:51.93 (35.24)     3:27.36 (35.43)
        4:02.70 (35.34)     4:37.29 (34.59)
 48 Bonezzi, Jessic  19 Firestone Akron-  4:37.55                   
             31.94      1:06.51 (34.57)
        1:41.79 (35.28)     2:17.08 (35.29)
        2:52.17 (35.09)     3:27.72 (35.55)
        4:03.16 (35.44)     4:37.55 (34.39)
 49 Lair, Kate S     15 Wtrc Sharks Swim  4:37.89                   
             31.35      1:05.97 (34.62)
        1:41.73 (35.76)     2:18.08 (36.35)
        2:53.71 (35.63)     3:29.28 (35.57)
        4:04.04 (34.76)     4:37.89 (33.85)
 50 Lock, Emily K    16 Club Wolverine-M  4:38.66                   
             31.73      1:06.39 (34.66)
        1:41.07 (34.68)     2:16.44 (35.37)
        2:52.18 (35.74)     3:28.05 (35.87)
        4:03.87 (35.82)     4:38.66 (34.79)
 51 Pulick, Chloe E  14 Plymouth-Canton-  4:38.70                   
             31.59      1:06.10 (34.51)
        1:41.66 (35.56)     2:17.05 (35.39)
        2:52.81 (35.76)     3:28.54 (35.73)
        4:04.08 (35.54)     4:38.70 (34.62)
 52 Burrows, Rebecc  14 East Grand Rapid  4:39.43                   
             32.41      1:07.29 (34.88)
        1:42.64 (35.35)     2:18.11 (35.47)
        2:53.79 (35.68)     3:29.75 (35.96)
        4:05.24 (35.49)     4:39.43 (34.19)
 53 Glaspie, Ella J  13 Kingfish Aquatic  4:39.47                   
             32.30      1:07.51 (35.21)
        1:42.94 (35.43)     2:18.05 (35.11)
        2:53.75 (35.70)     3:29.15 (35.40)
        4:04.99 (35.84)     4:39.47 (34.48)
 54 Kacmarek, Grace  17 Dexter Community  4:39.58                   
             32.58      1:07.99 (35.41)
        1:43.47 (35.48)     2:19.17 (35.70)
        2:54.60 (35.43)     3:30.31 (35.71)
        4:05.36 (35.05)     4:39.58 (34.22)
 55 House, Kellie M  17 Club Wolverine-M  4:39.66                   
             32.06      1:06.55 (34.49)
        1:41.86 (35.31)     2:17.42 (35.56)
        2:53.11 (35.69)     3:29.29 (36.18)
        4:04.58 (35.29)     4:39.66 (35.08)
 56 Plonis, Amelia   15 Utica Shelby Swi  4:39.70                   
             32.35      1:07.47 (35.12)
        1:42.97 (35.50)     2:18.91 (35.94)
        2:54.66 (35.75)     3:30.43 (35.77)
        4:05.99 (35.56)     4:39.70 (33.71)
 57 Caruthers, Mack  19 Hilliard Hurrica  4:39.76                   
             31.93      1:06.55 (34.62)
        1:41.77 (35.22)     2:17.37 (35.60)
        2:53.22 (35.85)     3:29.62 (36.40)
        4:05.09 (35.47)     4:39.76 (34.67)
 58 Davis, Emily L   20 Bobcat Swim Club  4:40.66                   
             31.41      1:06.27 (34.86)
        1:42.47 (36.20)     2:18.38 (35.91)
        2:54.43 (36.05)     3:30.34 (35.91)
        4:06.23 (35.89)     4:40.66 (34.43)
 59 Cooper, Hannah   16 Oakland Live Y'E  4:40.69                   
             32.81      1:07.66 (34.85)
        1:42.90 (35.24)     2:18.62 (35.72)
        2:54.66 (36.04)     3:30.55 (35.89)
        4:05.95 (35.40)     4:40.69 (34.74)
 60 Frederick, Emil  20 Utica Shelby Swi  4:40.96                   
             32.23      1:06.83 (34.60)
        1:41.73 (34.90)     2:17.21 (35.48)
        2:52.54 (35.33)     3:28.91 (36.37)
        4:05.38 (36.47)     4:40.96 (35.58)
 61 Voytek, Mara J   16 North East Ohio-  4:41.14                   
             32.53      1:08.62 (36.09)
        1:43.98 (35.36)     2:20.00 (36.02)
        2:55.09 (35.09)     3:31.40 (36.31)
        4:06.83 (35.43)     4:41.14 (34.31)
 62 Reed, Chloe V    16 Club Wolverine-M  4:41.18                   
             32.24      1:07.18 (34.94)
        1:42.75 (35.57)     2:18.79 (36.04)
        2:54.85 (36.06)     3:30.94 (36.09)
        4:06.83 (35.89)     4:41.18 (34.35)
 63 Deller, Amanda   20 Powel Crosley, J  4:41.22                   
             31.65      1:06.18 (34.53)
        1:40.96 (34.78)     2:16.51 (35.55)
        2:52.06 (35.55)     3:27.95 (35.89)
        4:04.60 (36.65)     4:41.22 (36.62)
 64 Fike, Josephine  18 Ohio State Swim-  4:41.41                   
             31.18      1:05.25 (34.07)
        1:40.49 (35.24)     2:16.28 (35.79)
        2:52.45 (36.17)     3:29.10 (36.65)
        4:05.78 (36.68)     4:41.41 (35.63)
 65 De Tassanyi, Ad  16 Una CW-MI         4:41.56                   
             32.09      1:06.90 (34.81)
        1:42.33 (35.43)     2:18.10 (35.77)
        2:54.45 (36.35)     3:30.55 (36.10)
        4:06.40 (35.85)     4:41.56 (35.16)
 66 Edwards, Mary F  19 Bowling Green Sw  4:42.00                   
             32.56      1:07.24 (34.68)
        1:42.38 (35.14)     2:17.89 (35.51)
        2:54.05 (36.16)     3:30.40 (36.35)
        4:06.70 (36.30)     4:42.00 (35.30)
 67 Boutrous, Ava G  17 Grosse Pointe Ga  4:42.22                   
             32.82      1:08.51 (35.69)
        1:43.98 (35.47)     2:19.74 (35.76)
        2:55.40 (35.66)     3:31.61 (36.21)
        4:07.23 (35.62)     4:42.22 (34.99)
 68 Case, Lindsey E  15 Club Wolverine-M  4:42.36                   
             31.24      1:06.14 (34.90)
        1:41.89 (35.75)     2:18.06 (36.17)
        2:54.37 (36.31)     3:30.80 (36.43)
        4:07.03 (36.23)     4:42.36 (35.33)
 69 Neely, Caroline  21 Bowling Green Sw  4:42.40                   
             32.34      1:07.03 (34.69)
        1:42.54 (35.51)     2:18.20 (35.66)
        2:54.29 (36.09)     3:30.51 (36.22)
        4:06.77 (36.26)     4:42.40 (35.63)
 70 Miller, Taci E   17 Lancaster YMCA S  4:42.43                   
             32.10      1:07.19 (35.09)
        1:42.98 (35.79)     2:18.59 (35.61)
        2:55.15 (36.56)     3:31.03 (35.88)
        4:07.13 (36.10)     4:42.43 (35.30)
 71 Berlin, Lindsay  15 Lake Erie Silver  4:42.62                   
             32.30      1:07.10 (34.80)
        1:42.59 (35.49)     2:18.43 (35.84)
        2:54.34 (35.91)     3:30.57 (36.23)
        4:06.77 (36.20)     4:42.62 (35.85)
 72 McNenny, Annie   17 WAC-OH            4:43.10                   
             32.09      1:07.51 (35.42)
        1:43.57 (36.06)     2:19.92 (36.35)
        2:56.10 (36.18)     3:32.68 (36.58)
        4:08.39 (35.71)     4:43.10 (34.71)
 73 Fischer, Alysse  21 Oakland Live Y'E  4:43.22                   
             31.78      1:06.55 (34.77)
        1:42.08 (35.53)     2:18.52 (36.44)
        2:54.24 (35.72)     3:30.95 (36.71)
        4:07.03 (36.08)     4:43.22 (36.19)
 74 Brandt, Lillian  14 MI Lakeshore-MI   4:43.31                   
             32.58      1:08.12 (35.54)
        1:44.17 (36.05)     2:19.98 (35.81)
        2:56.17 (36.19)     3:31.91 (35.74)
        4:07.96 (36.05)     4:43.31 (35.35)
 75 Barnas, Nicole   15 Atlantis Swimmin  4:43.55                   
             33.44      1:09.55 (36.11)
        1:44.25 (34.70)     2:20.65 (36.40)
        2:55.93 (35.28)     3:33.33 (37.40)
        4:08.91 (35.58)     4:43.55 (34.64)
 76 Johnson, Julia   15 Lake Erie Silver  4:44.63                   
             32.54      1:07.67 (35.13)
        1:43.49 (35.82)     2:19.46 (35.97)
        2:55.89 (36.43)     3:32.19 (36.30)
        4:08.72 (36.53)     4:44.63 (35.91)
 77 Allen, Ashleigh  17 Kingfish Aquatic  4:44.87                   
             32.08      1:07.73 (35.65)
        1:44.17 (36.44)     2:20.70 (36.53)
        2:56.79 (36.09)     3:33.11 (36.32)
        4:09.56 (36.45)     4:44.87 (35.31)
 78 Doyle, Kate M    16 Huron Valley Pen  4:45.61                   
             32.30      1:06.91 (34.61)
        1:42.64 (35.73)     2:18.62 (35.98)
        2:55.59 (36.97)     3:32.14 (36.55)
        4:09.32 (37.18)     4:45.61 (36.29)
 79 Hutter, Katheri  15 Birmingham 'y' B  4:45.73                   
             32.50      1:08.07 (35.57)
        1:44.40 (36.33)     2:20.72 (36.32)
        2:57.31 (36.59)     3:34.06 (36.75)
        4:10.50 (36.44)     4:45.73 (35.23)
 80 Waack, Alexandr  16 Liquid Lightning  4:47.02                   
             32.77      1:08.46 (35.69)
        1:45.30 (36.84)     2:21.72 (36.42)
        2:58.93 (37.21)     3:36.10 (37.17)
        4:13.12 (37.02)     4:47.02 (33.90)
 81 Bacik, Kaitlyn   15 Kettering City S  4:47.60                   
             32.31      1:08.30 (35.99)
        1:44.83 (36.53)     2:21.78 (36.95)
        2:57.78 (36.00)     3:34.91 (37.13)
        4:11.63 (36.72)     4:47.60 (35.97)
 82 Desmet, Abigail  17 Utica Shelby Swi  4:47.62                   
             32.37      1:07.53 (35.16)
        1:43.38 (35.85)     2:19.90 (36.52)
        2:56.73 (36.83)     3:34.41 (37.68)
        4:11.61 (37.20)     4:47.62 (36.01)
 83 Agee, Alexis M   18 Medina Recreatio  4:48.33                   
             31.79      1:06.38 (34.59)
        1:41.72 (35.34)     2:17.95 (36.23)
        2:54.35 (36.40)     3:32.10 (37.75)
        4:10.43 (38.33)     4:48.33 (37.90)
 84 Grove, Chloe S   19 Unattached-LE     4:48.94                   
             32.10      1:07.57 (35.47)
        1:44.03 (36.46)     2:21.44 (37.41)
        2:59.06 (37.62)     3:37.12 (38.06)
        4:14.45 (37.33)     4:48.94 (34.49)
 85 Dunnuck, Melani  17 South Lyon Aquat  4:49.16                   
             33.01      1:09.26 (36.25)
        1:46.03 (36.77)     2:22.56 (36.53)
        2:59.20 (36.64)     3:36.02 (36.82)
        4:12.95 (36.93)     4:49.16 (36.21)
 86 Castor, Jillian  17 Center Grove Aqu  4:50.33                   
             32.37      1:08.09 (35.72)
        1:45.06 (36.97)     2:22.86 (37.80)
        2:59.63 (36.77)     3:37.49 (37.86)
        4:14.63 (37.14)     4:50.33 (35.70)
 87 Clifford, Megan  14 Birmingham 'y' B  4:51.73                   
             33.27      1:08.95 (35.68)
        1:45.71 (36.76)     2:22.37 (36.66)
        2:59.94 (37.57)     3:37.22 (37.28)
        4:15.15 (37.93)     4:51.73 (36.58)
 88 Abbasse, Kirsty  18 Oakland Live Y'E  4:53.75                   
             32.63      1:08.10 (35.47)
        1:44.95 (36.85)     2:21.99 (37.04)
        2:59.71 (37.72)     3:37.61 (37.90)
        4:16.42 (38.81)     4:53.75 (37.33)
 89 Effinger, Kayla  16 Dayton Raiders-O  4:53.86                   
             33.86      1:10.17 (36.31)
        1:47.26 (37.09)     2:24.63 (37.37)
        3:02.08 (37.45)     3:39.56 (37.48)
        4:17.04 (37.48)     4:53.86 (36.82)
 90 Sonday, Sydney   15 SW MI Swimming-M  4:57.22                   
             32.90      1:09.95 (37.05)
        1:47.38 (37.43)     2:24.66 (37.28)
        3:02.42 (37.76)     3:40.93 (38.51)
        4:19.50 (38.57)     4:57.22 (37.72)
 -- Fry, Cassidy M   18 Dayton Raiders-O     DFS                    
 -- Fazekas, Sadie   20 Firestone Akron-     DFS                    
 -- Bloebaum, Allis  17 Mason Manta Rays     DFS  
Event 304  Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         Meet:   3:47.50  7/22/2009 Charles G Houchin, Club Wolverine
                 4:03.59  JNAT Junior Nationals
                 4:09.99  FUTR Futures
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Neri, Parker A   18 Upper Arlington-  4:02.41    3:54.75 JNAT   
             26.87        55.96 (29.09)
        1:25.83 (29.87)     1:55.65 (29.82)
        2:25.92 (30.27)     2:56.16 (30.24)
        3:26.44 (30.28)     3:54.75 (28.31)
  2 Bready, Christo  21 Bearcat Aquatics  4:00.62    3:59.54 JNAT   
             27.85        57.72 (29.87)
        1:28.03 (30.31)     1:58.75 (30.72)
        2:29.33 (30.58)     3:00.10 (30.77)
        3:30.80 (30.70)     3:59.54 (28.74)
  3 Grender, Justin  17 Cincinnati Marli  4:01.87    3:59.84 JNAT   
             27.64        57.70 (30.06)
        1:28.38 (30.68)     1:59.56 (31.18)
        2:29.89 (30.33)     3:00.69 (30.80)
        3:30.74 (30.05)     3:59.84 (29.10)
  4 Foster, Jacob R  16 Mason Manta Rays  4:03.75    4:00.66 JNAT   
             27.86        58.17 (30.31)
        1:28.85 (30.68)     1:59.67 (30.82)
        2:30.32 (30.65)     3:01.21 (30.89)
        3:31.75 (30.54)     4:00.66 (28.91)
  5 Selmanovic, Din  19 Bearcat Aquatics  4:02.95    4:01.16 JNAT   
             27.99        58.47 (30.48)
        1:29.21 (30.74)     2:00.22 (31.01)
        2:30.95 (30.73)     3:01.76 (30.81)
        3:31.81 (30.05)     4:01.16 (29.35)
  6 Cook-Weeks, Sky  17 MI Lakeshore-MI   4:02.58    4:01.37 JNAT   
             27.96        58.37 (30.41)
        1:29.26 (30.89)     2:00.15 (30.89)
        2:30.69 (30.54)     3:01.59 (30.90)
        3:31.95 (30.36)     4:01.37 (29.42)
  7 Smith, Nicholas  18 Northern KY Clip  4:04.47    4:03.05 JNAT   
             28.02        58.35 (30.33)
        1:29.16 (30.81)     1:59.96 (30.80)
        2:30.98 (31.02)     3:01.85 (30.87)
        3:32.69 (30.84)     4:03.05 (30.36)
  8 Mortimer, Austi  21 Ohio State Swim-  4:02.38    4:03.89 FUTR   
             28.08        58.18 (30.10)
        1:28.76 (30.58)     1:59.64 (30.88)
        2:30.68 (31.04)     3:01.82 (31.14)
        3:33.35 (31.53)     4:03.89 (30.54)
  9 Knowles, Eric W  18 Dayton Raiders-O  4:01.93    4:04.42 FUTR   
             28.13        58.87 (30.74)
        1:29.73 (30.86)     2:01.63 (31.90)
        2:32.74 (31.11)     3:04.62 (31.88)
        3:34.93 (30.31)     4:04.42 (29.49)
 10 Wheeler, Gordon  18 Mason Manta Rays  4:05.50    4:09.38 FUTR   
             28.41        58.76 (30.35)
        1:30.09 (31.33)     2:01.08 (30.99)
        2:33.23 (32.15)     3:05.01 (31.78)
        3:38.12 (33.11)     4:09.38 (31.26)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 11 Rutter, Jonatha  21 Powel Crosley, J  4:06.44    4:03.36 JNAT   
             27.80        58.96 (31.16)
        1:29.70 (30.74)     2:01.70 (32.00)
        2:32.55 (30.85)     3:04.57 (32.02)
        3:34.81 (30.24)     4:03.36 (28.55)
 12 Perera, Nichola  17 Dayton Raiders-O  4:07.08    4:03.61 FUTR   
             29.66      1:00.76 (31.10)
        1:32.47 (31.71)     2:03.45 (30.98)
        2:34.34 (30.89)     3:05.21 (30.87)
        3:35.23 (30.02)     4:03.61 (28.38)
 13 Bybee, Cody A    18 Dayton Raiders-O  4:07.49    4:05.49 FUTR   
             28.54        59.95 (31.41)
        1:31.54 (31.59)     2:03.54 (32.00)
        2:35.29 (31.75)     3:06.84 (31.55)
        3:37.38 (30.54)     4:05.49 (28.11)
 13 Crew, Justin C   20 Bearcat Aquatics  4:09.48    4:05.49 FUTR   
             28.23        58.76 (30.53)
        1:30.31 (31.55)     2:01.97 (31.66)
        2:32.96 (30.99)     3:04.38 (31.42)
        3:35.13 (30.75)     4:05.49 (30.36)
 15 Miskelley, Ian   16 MI Lakeshore-MI   4:05.58    4:06.89 FUTR   
             27.49        58.75 (31.26)
        1:29.67 (30.92)     2:01.61 (31.94)
        2:32.75 (31.14)     3:04.93 (32.18)
        3:36.39 (31.46)     4:06.89 (30.50)
 16 Vandermeulen, R  19 Club Wolverine-M  4:06.71    4:07.28 FUTR   
             27.93        59.04 (31.11)
        1:30.83 (31.79)     2:02.58 (31.75)
        2:34.79 (32.21)     3:06.67 (31.88)
        3:38.27 (31.60)     4:07.28 (29.01)
 17 McDonald, Jacob  15 Cincinnati Marli  4:09.73    4:07.51 FUTR   
             28.29        59.48 (31.19)
        1:31.32 (31.84)     2:03.27 (31.95)
        2:35.29 (32.02)     3:06.82 (31.53)
        3:37.94 (31.12)     4:07.51 (29.57)
 18 Williams, Rober  20 New Albany Aquat  4:08.10    4:07.77 FUTR   
             28.36        59.38 (31.02)
        1:31.15 (31.77)     2:03.05 (31.90)
        2:35.04 (31.99)     3:07.07 (32.03)
        3:38.51 (31.44)     4:07.77 (29.26)
 19 Jyawook, Samuel  17 Club Wolverine-M  4:09.40    4:09.05 FUTR   
             28.42        59.22 (30.80)
        1:30.60 (31.38)     2:02.58 (31.98)
        2:34.75 (32.17)     3:07.08 (32.33)
        3:38.97 (31.89)     4:09.05 (30.08)
 20 Tussing, Spence  16 Ohio State Swim-  4:09.48    4:09.43 FUTR   
             28.57        59.71 (31.14)
        1:30.97 (31.26)     2:02.88 (31.91)
        2:34.93 (32.05)     3:06.86 (31.93)
        3:38.95 (32.09)     4:09.43 (30.48)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 21 Dejonge, Micah   19 Una Wms-MI        4:10.78    4:05.20 FUTR   
             29.04        59.80 (30.76)
        1:31.32 (31.52)     2:02.45 (31.13)
        2:33.85 (31.40)     3:05.21 (31.36)
        3:36.59 (31.38)     4:05.20 (28.61)
 22 Fallon, Samuel   17 Cincinnati Marli  4:09.98    4:05.21 FUTR   
             28.68        59.49 (30.81)
        1:30.77 (31.28)     2:02.02 (31.25)
        2:33.80 (31.78)     3:05.19 (31.39)
        3:35.99 (30.80)     4:05.21 (29.22)
 23 Capizzo, Alexan  16 Lakers Aquatic C  4:10.52    4:08.86 FUTR   
             28.54        59.53 (30.99)
        1:30.93 (31.40)     2:02.84 (31.91)
        2:34.42 (31.58)     3:06.72 (32.30)
        3:38.68 (31.96)     4:08.86 (30.18)
 24 Kabelka, Johann  18 Ohio State Swim-  4:10.17    4:09.17 FUTR   
             28.77      1:00.39 (31.62)
        1:32.01 (31.62)     2:04.17 (32.16)
        2:35.53 (31.36)     3:06.80 (31.27)
        3:38.38 (31.58)     4:09.17 (30.79)
 25 Doerrer, Tyler   17 Hudson Explorer-  4:13.22    4:10.05        
             29.22      1:01.14 (31.92)
        1:33.00 (31.86)     2:05.50 (32.50)
        2:37.33 (31.83)     3:09.48 (32.15)
        3:41.53 (32.05)     4:10.05 (28.52)
 26 Lindstrom, Andr  21 Ohio State Swim-  4:11.80    4:10.97        
             29.44      1:00.43 (30.99)
        1:32.04 (31.61)     2:04.04 (32.00)
        2:35.93 (31.89)     3:08.21 (32.28)
        3:40.26 (32.05)     4:10.97 (30.71)
 27 Frederick, Dani  17 Utica Shelby Swi  4:09.93    4:11.02        
             28.90      1:00.25 (31.35)
        1:32.02 (31.77)     2:03.98 (31.96)
        2:35.64 (31.66)     3:07.79 (32.15)
        3:39.71 (31.92)     4:11.02 (31.31)
 28 Banks, Ethan S   16 Solon Stars Swim  4:10.18    4:11.04        
             29.24      1:00.54 (31.30)
        1:32.22 (31.68)     2:04.27 (32.05)
        2:35.76 (31.49)     3:08.28 (32.52)
        3:40.62 (32.34)     4:11.04 (30.42)
 29 Bernsdorf, Andr  17 New Albany Aquat  4:12.43    4:11.08        
             29.00      1:00.26 (31.26)
        1:32.12 (31.86)     2:04.16 (32.04)
        2:36.29 (32.13)     3:08.19 (31.90)
        3:40.41 (32.22)     4:11.08 (30.67)
 30 Ehrman, Jacob A  19 Club Wolverine-M  4:12.17    4:11.37        
             29.22      1:00.74 (31.52)
        1:32.57 (31.83)     2:04.23 (31.66)
        2:35.83 (31.60)     3:08.12 (32.29)
        3:40.58 (32.46)     4:11.37 (30.79)
 
                        === D - Final ===                         
 
 31 Jyawook, Spence  15 Club Wolverine-M  4:14.86    4:10.85        
             29.42      1:00.74 (31.32)
        1:32.23 (31.49)     2:04.25 (32.02)
        2:36.38 (32.13)     3:08.61 (32.23)
        3:40.40 (31.79)     4:10.85 (30.45)
 32 Chimes, Eric C   16 Una Csi-LE        4:15.02    4:12.56        
             29.19      1:01.44 (32.25)
        1:33.76 (32.32)     2:06.48 (32.72)
        2:39.04 (32.56)     3:11.47 (32.43)
        3:42.75 (31.28)     4:12.56 (29.81)
 33 Pfeifer, Nichol  17 Cincinnati Marli  4:14.16    4:13.26        
             28.68      1:00.15 (31.47)
        1:32.37 (32.22)     2:04.65 (32.28)
        2:36.78 (32.13)     3:09.40 (32.62)
        3:41.50 (32.10)     4:13.26 (31.76)
 34 Corsetti, Peter  16 Una Oly-MI        4:14.14    4:13.70        
             28.69      1:00.51 (31.82)
        1:32.44 (31.93)     2:04.40 (31.96)
        2:36.63 (32.23)     3:09.44 (32.81)
        3:41.81 (32.37)     4:13.70 (31.89)
 35 Peristeridis, K  15 SW MI Swimming-M  4:13.62    4:14.06        
             28.86      1:00.39 (31.53)
        1:32.29 (31.90)     2:04.63 (32.34)
        2:36.55 (31.92)     3:09.41 (32.86)
        3:42.05 (32.64)     4:14.06 (32.01)
 36 Jones, Theo T    16 Greater Toledo A  4:15.59    4:15.06        
             29.26      1:00.45 (31.19)
        1:32.60 (32.15)     2:05.53 (32.93)
        2:38.63 (33.10)     3:11.07 (32.44)
        3:44.26 (33.19)     4:15.06 (30.80)
 36 Clark, Charles   15 Vacationland Swi  4:15.13    4:15.06        
             29.10      1:00.82 (31.72)
        1:33.06 (32.24)     2:05.27 (32.21)
        2:38.22 (32.95)     3:11.21 (32.99)
        3:44.43 (33.22)     4:15.06 (30.63)
 38 Rolfsen, Isaac   16 SW MI Swimming-M  4:14.72    4:15.17        
             29.12      1:00.73 (31.61)
        1:32.94 (32.21)     2:05.27 (32.33)
        2:37.85 (32.58)     3:10.69 (32.84)
        3:43.41 (32.72)     4:15.17 (31.76)
 39 Myers, Robert J  15 Cincinnati Marli  4:14.10    4:16.43        
             29.12      1:00.87 (31.75)
        1:32.96 (32.09)     2:05.54 (32.58)
        2:37.64 (32.10)     3:10.84 (33.20)
        3:43.75 (32.91)     4:16.43 (32.68)
 40 Rosely, Zane T   14 Kingfish Aquatic  4:15.57    4:16.91        
             29.46      1:01.29 (31.83)
        1:34.12 (32.83)     2:06.82 (32.70)
        2:39.20 (32.38)     3:12.29 (33.09)
        3:45.34 (33.05)     4:16.91 (31.57)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 41 Allen, Ian C     16 Huron Valley Pen  4:15.67                   
             28.29        59.44 (31.15)
        1:31.43 (31.99)     2:03.52 (32.09)
        2:36.26 (32.74)     3:09.31 (33.05)
        3:42.79 (33.48)     4:15.67 (32.88)
 42 Loniewski, Benn  16 Plymouth-Canton-  4:15.82                   
             28.94      1:00.49 (31.55)
        1:33.26 (32.77)     2:05.41 (32.15)
        2:38.24 (32.83)     3:10.97 (32.73)
        3:44.06 (33.09)     4:15.82 (31.76)
 43 Osterman, Willi  17 Cincinnati Marli  4:15.93                   
             29.76      1:01.86 (32.10)
        1:34.65 (32.79)     2:07.10 (32.45)
        2:39.92 (32.82)     3:12.38 (32.46)
        3:45.03 (32.65)     4:15.93 (30.90)
 44 Kubacki, Timoth  18 Penguin Swimming  4:16.38                   
             28.69      1:00.95 (32.26)
        1:33.35 (32.40)     2:06.10 (32.75)
        2:38.57 (32.47)     3:11.09 (32.52)
        3:44.01 (32.92)     4:16.38 (32.37)
 45 Roddy, Kellen P  15 Cincinnati Marli  4:16.60                   
             29.21      1:01.05 (31.84)
        1:33.90 (32.85)     2:06.23 (32.33)
        2:39.27 (33.04)     3:12.31 (33.04)
        3:45.80 (33.49)     4:16.60 (30.80)
 46 Hanna, Ethan T   15 Northern KY Clip  4:16.63                   
             29.06      1:00.80 (31.74)
        1:32.92 (32.12)     2:05.19 (32.27)
        2:37.64 (32.45)     3:10.60 (32.96)
        3:43.70 (33.10)     4:16.63 (32.93)
 47 Wheeler, Grady   16 Mason Manta Rays  4:17.50                   
             29.22      1:00.93 (31.71)
        1:33.00 (32.07)     2:05.73 (32.73)
        2:38.73 (33.00)     3:12.04 (33.31)
        3:45.12 (33.08)     4:17.50 (32.38)
 48 Watson, Jared C  19 Cincinnati Marli  4:18.36                   
             29.48      1:01.54 (32.06)
        1:34.06 (32.52)     2:07.19 (33.13)
        2:39.54 (32.35)     3:12.22 (32.68)
        3:45.70 (33.48)     4:18.36 (32.66)
 49 Czepukaitis, Ni  17 Cincinnati Marli  4:18.48                   
             29.32      1:01.07 (31.75)
        1:33.86 (32.79)     2:07.05 (33.19)
        2:39.88 (32.83)     3:13.16 (33.28)
        3:46.05 (32.89)     4:18.48 (32.43)
 50 McClellan, Zach  16 Greater Toledo A  4:18.70                   
             29.04      1:00.52 (31.48)
        1:32.67 (32.15)     2:05.32 (32.65)
        2:38.09 (32.77)     3:11.41 (33.32)
        3:44.87 (33.46)     4:18.70 (33.83)
 51 Westgate, Chris  17 Oakland Live Y'E  4:18.73                   
             30.10      1:02.14 (32.04)
        1:35.00 (32.86)     2:07.79 (32.79)
        2:40.77 (32.98)     3:13.83 (33.06)
        3:47.07 (33.24)     4:18.73 (31.66)
 52 Edwards, Jacob   17 East Grand Rapid  4:19.02                   
             29.24      1:01.19 (31.95)
        1:33.82 (32.63)     2:06.96 (33.14)
        2:39.91 (32.95)     3:13.13 (33.22)
        3:46.42 (33.29)     4:19.02 (32.60)
 53 Hopkins, Justin  19 Ohio State Swim-  4:19.03                   
             28.87      1:00.79 (31.92)
        1:33.14 (32.35)     2:06.52 (33.38)
        2:39.66 (33.14)     3:13.30 (33.64)
        3:46.42 (33.12)     4:19.03 (32.61)
 54 Newman, Reid P   16 Dublin Community  4:19.37                   
             29.49      1:01.44 (31.95)
        1:34.21 (32.77)     2:06.93 (32.72)
        2:39.56 (32.63)     3:12.89 (33.33)
        3:46.57 (33.68)     4:19.37 (32.80)
 55 Oshida, Brendan  15 Dublin Community  4:19.43                   
             29.40      1:01.04 (31.64)
        1:33.74 (32.70)     2:06.53 (32.79)
        2:39.81 (33.28)     3:13.07 (33.26)
        3:46.81 (33.74)     4:19.43 (32.62)
 56 Lanham, Aaron S  15 Northern KY Clip  4:19.44                   
             29.22      1:01.73 (32.51)
        1:35.20 (33.47)     2:08.58 (33.38)
        2:41.61 (33.03)     3:14.70 (33.09)
        3:47.58 (32.88)     4:19.44 (31.86)
 57 Kibbe, Andrew T  18 Upper Arlington-  4:19.51                   
             29.77      1:01.73 (31.96)
        1:34.51 (32.78)     2:07.69 (33.18)
        2:40.24 (32.55)     3:13.04 (32.80)
        3:46.19 (33.15)     4:19.51 (33.32)
 58 Kurlich, Richar  17 Firestone Akron-  4:21.57                   
             29.64      1:01.50 (31.86)
        1:34.40 (32.90)     2:07.47 (33.07)
        2:41.09 (33.62)     3:14.80 (33.71)
        3:48.85 (34.05)     4:21.57 (32.72)
 59 Wolfred, Jack F  17 Noblesville Swim  4:21.63                   
             28.85      1:00.90 (32.05)
        1:33.60 (32.70)     2:06.88 (33.28)
        2:40.32 (33.44)     3:14.62 (34.30)
        3:48.70 (34.08)     4:21.63 (32.93)
 60 Tuckerman, Cale  15 Hudson Explorer-  4:22.07                   
             28.92      1:01.06 (32.14)
        1:33.63 (32.57)     2:06.82 (33.19)
        2:39.99 (33.17)     3:13.98 (33.99)
        3:47.63 (33.65)     4:22.07 (34.44)
 61 Beene, Noah J    18 Cincinnati Marli  4:22.24                   
             29.82      1:01.94 (32.12)
        1:35.11 (33.17)     2:08.15 (33.04)
        2:41.74 (33.59)     3:15.24 (33.50)
        3:49.24 (34.00)     4:22.24 (33.00)
 62 Brownell, Conor  15 Plymouth-Canton-  4:22.68                   
             29.12      1:02.80 (33.68)
        1:37.08 (34.28)     2:10.38 (33.30)
        2:44.73 (34.35)     3:17.75 (33.02)
        3:50.75 (33.00)     4:22.68 (31.93)
 63 Helms, Aaron D   17 Noblesville Swim  4:22.91                   
             29.48      1:01.74 (32.26)
        1:35.00 (33.26)     2:08.71 (33.71)
        2:42.85 (34.14)     3:16.15 (33.30)
        3:49.83 (33.68)     4:22.91 (33.08)
 64 Dejonge, Philip  18 West Michigan Sw  4:23.13                   
             29.83      1:02.37 (32.54)
        1:35.91 (33.54)     2:10.05 (34.14)
        2:42.80 (32.75)     3:16.48 (33.68)
        3:49.82 (33.34)     4:23.13 (33.31)
 65 Cameron, John D  15 Club Wolverine-M  4:23.74                   
             30.53      1:03.02 (32.49)
        1:36.23 (33.21)     2:09.75 (33.52)
        2:43.66 (33.91)     3:17.65 (33.99)
        3:51.01 (33.36)     4:23.74 (32.73)
 66 Combs, Grant J   16 Great Lakes Trit  4:23.75                   
             29.98      1:02.57 (32.59)
        1:35.61 (33.04)     2:09.10 (33.49)
        2:42.33 (33.23)     3:16.69 (34.36)
        3:50.31 (33.62)     4:23.75 (33.44)
 67 Kozma, Keith D   16 Dexter Community  4:25.29                   
             29.76      1:01.89 (32.13)
        1:35.08 (33.19)     2:08.81 (33.73)
        2:43.04 (34.23)     3:17.03 (33.99)
        3:51.72 (34.69)     4:25.29 (33.57)
 68 Lutes, Dawson F  17 Dayton Raiders-O  4:26.29                   
             29.55      1:02.38 (32.83)
        1:35.89 (33.51)     2:09.68 (33.79)
        2:44.22 (34.54)     3:18.70 (34.48)
        3:52.96 (34.26)     4:26.29 (33.33)
 69 Wooley, Jonah S  15 Lake Erie Silver  4:26.30                   
             30.22      1:03.69 (33.47)
        1:37.82 (34.13)     2:12.46 (34.64)
        2:46.26 (33.80)     3:20.44 (34.18)
        3:53.90 (33.46)     4:26.30 (32.40)
 70 Colo, Zachary K  15 Great Lakes Trit  4:28.28                   
             30.76      1:03.79 (33.03)
        1:37.79 (34.00)     2:11.58 (33.79)
        2:45.94 (34.36)     3:20.65 (34.71)
        3:54.85 (34.20)     4:28.28 (33.43)
 71 Dolen, Casey J   16 Dexter Community  4:28.70                   
             29.31      1:01.20 (31.89)
        1:33.99 (32.79)     2:07.35 (33.36)
        2:42.19 (34.84)     3:18.16 (35.97)
        3:53.88 (35.72)     4:28.70 (34.82)
 72 Sheridan, Kevin  19 Neptune Aquatic-  4:28.71                   
             29.69      1:01.83 (32.14)
        1:35.22 (33.39)     2:10.12 (34.90)
        2:45.18 (35.06)     3:20.89 (35.71)
        3:56.46 (35.57)     4:28.71 (32.25)
 73 Cavins, Logan T  17 Southern Michiga  4:29.27                   
             29.22      1:01.37 (32.15)
        1:34.66 (33.29)     2:08.46 (33.80)
        2:43.16 (34.70)     3:18.79 (35.63)
        3:54.26 (35.47)     4:29.27 (35.01)
 74 Lehman, Luke I   15 Dayton Raiders-O  4:29.85                   
             30.10      1:03.05 (32.95)
        1:37.27 (34.22)     2:11.53 (34.26)
        2:46.03 (34.50)     3:20.79 (34.76)
        3:55.63 (34.84)     4:29.85 (34.22)
 75 Herman, Nathan   15 Great Lakes Sail  4:30.46                   
             29.48      1:01.97 (32.49)
        1:35.81 (33.84)     2:10.27 (34.46)
        2:46.01 (35.74)     3:21.20 (35.19)
        3:56.32 (35.12)     4:30.46 (34.14)
 76 Cooper, Michael  14 Oakland Live Y'E  4:30.63                   
             30.26      1:03.53 (33.27)
        1:37.67 (34.14)     2:12.03 (34.36)
        2:46.49 (34.46)     3:21.41 (34.92)
        3:56.34 (34.93)     4:30.63 (34.29)
 77 Flores, Justin   16 Lake Erie Silver  4:30.89                   
             29.10      1:01.59 (32.49)
        1:35.14 (33.55)     2:09.69 (34.55)
        2:44.68 (34.99)     3:20.37 (35.69)
        3:55.82 (35.45)     4:30.89 (35.07)
 78 Ellsworth, Aust  19 Southern Michiga  4:31.62                   
             30.14      1:02.61 (32.47)
        1:36.54 (33.93)     2:11.08 (34.54)
        2:46.06 (34.98)     3:21.65 (35.59)
        3:57.41 (35.76)     4:31.62 (34.21)
 79 Petruzzi, Antho  17 Medina Recreatio  4:32.41                   
             28.98      1:01.58 (32.60)
        1:35.40 (33.82)     2:10.10 (34.70)
        2:45.47 (35.37)     3:21.53 (36.06)
        3:57.43 (35.90)     4:32.41 (34.98)
 80 Allen, Dylan     20 Wright State Rai  4:39.41                   
             31.25      1:05.80 (34.55)
        1:40.98 (35.18)     2:16.47 (35.49)
        2:52.08 (35.61)     3:27.76 (35.68)
        4:03.93 (36.17)     4:39.41 (35.48)
 -- Stewart-Bates,   19 Lake Erie Silver      DQ                    
             29.11      1:01.07 (31.96)
        1:33.54 (32.47)     2:06.37 (32.83)
        2:38.33 (31.96)     3:10.84 (32.51)
        3:43.23 (32.39)          DQ (31.47)
Event 305  Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
         Meet:   1:08.97  7/23/2011 Laura A Lindsay, Canton City Scho
                 1:13.49  JNAT Junior Nationals
                 1:16.19  FUTR Futures
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Cottrell, Andre  22 Una Ossc-OH       1:09.41    1:07.98 JNAT   
             32.23      1:07.98 (35.75)
  2 Duncan, Delaney  20 Club Wolverine-M  1:10.76    1:10.04 JNAT   
             33.64      1:10.04 (36.40)
  3 Mathews, Janess  16 Ohio State Swim-  1:12.08    1:11.04 JNAT   
             33.30      1:11.04 (37.74)
  4 Coy, Maria L     20 Ohio State Swim-  1:12.70    1:11.84 JNAT   
             33.90      1:11.84 (37.94)
  5 Gresser, Hanna   18 Firestone Akron-  1:12.84    1:12.40 JNAT   
             33.72      1:12.40 (38.68)
  6 Sisson, Carolin  17 MI Lakeshore-MI   1:13.30    1:12.41 JNAT   
             34.16      1:12.41 (38.25)
  7 Butterfield, Cl  15 Cincinnati Marli  1:13.12    1:12.52 JNAT   
             34.09      1:12.52 (38.43)
  8 Marrero, Paloma  21 Firestone Akron-  1:13.16    1:12.56 JNAT   
             34.84      1:12.56 (37.72)
  9 Kishman, Riley   18 East Grand Rapid  1:13.65    1:12.63 JNAT   
             34.34      1:12.63 (38.29)
 10 Bailey, Hannah   15 Una Dcst-OH       1:13.44    1:13.00 JNAT   
             34.42      1:13.00 (38.58)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 11 Hart, Carly C    18 Firestone Akron-  1:13.93    1:12.98 JNAT   
             33.54      1:12.98 (39.44)
 12 McDowell, Sydne  18 Byron Center-MI   1:14.16    1:13.83 FUTR   
             34.30      1:13.83 (39.53)
 13 Washko, Molly M  21 Ohio State Swim-  1:14.10    1:13.86 FUTR   
             34.60      1:13.86 (39.26)
 14 Butcher, Grace   15 Ohio State Swim-  1:14.42    1:13.97 FUTR   
             35.32      1:13.97 (38.65)
 15 Perretta, Carli  20 Bearcat Aquatics  1:14.02    1:14.08 FUTR   
             34.64      1:14.08 (39.44)
 16 Wharton, Allyso  18 New Albany Aquat  1:14.59    1:14.49 FUTR   
             34.63      1:14.49 (39.86)
 17 Sperber, Sarah   18 Dayton Raiders-O  1:13.82    1:14.63 FUTR   
             34.49      1:14.63 (40.14)
 18 Horan, Carrie E  20 Ohio State Swim-  1:14.51    1:14.84 FUTR   
             35.06      1:14.84 (39.78)
 19 Cappabianca, Gi  16 Hudson Explorer-  1:14.67    1:14.92 FUTR   
             36.00      1:14.92 (38.92)
 20 Mikesell, Clair  19 Bobcat Swim Club  1:14.62    1:15.27 FUTR   
             34.86      1:15.27 (40.41)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 21 Ackerman, Kathr  15 MI Lakeshore-MI   1:14.89    1:13.26 JNAT   
             34.55      1:13.26 (38.71)
 22 Folcik, Masy R   15 Rockford Communi  1:14.84    1:13.37 JNAT   
             34.52      1:13.37 (38.85)
 23 Antal, Katie E   21 Ohio State Swim-  1:15.38    1:13.45 JNAT   
             34.31      1:13.45 (39.14)
 24 Dyer, Madeline   15 Firestone Akron-  1:14.91    1:14.65 FUTR   
             34.67      1:14.65 (39.98)
 25 Sopapong, Pakaw  20 Bearcat Aquatics  1:15.30    1:14.84 FUTR   
             35.47      1:14.84 (39.37)
 26 Renuart, Bryann  16 Firestone Akron-  1:15.45    1:14.89 FUTR   
             35.36      1:14.89 (39.53)
 27 Reil, Selina C   15 Northern KY Clip  1:14.99    1:15.03 FUTR   
             36.10      1:15.03 (38.93)
 28 Perretta, Kasie  18 Canton City Scho  1:15.10    1:15.20 FUTR   
             35.70      1:15.20 (39.50)
 29 Jones, Carlee R  17 Northern KY Clip  1:14.80    1:15.26 FUTR   
             35.69      1:15.26 (39.57)
 30 Gehring, Brogan  15 United Swim Asso  1:15.50    1:16.40        
             36.30      1:16.40 (40.10)
 
                        === D - Final ===                         
 
 31 Schreder, Kenda  15 Saline Swim Team  1:15.66    1:14.92 FUTR   
             35.06      1:14.92 (39.86)
 32 Robb, Jamyson G  15 Canton City Scho  1:15.66    1:15.28 FUTR   
             35.89      1:15.28 (39.39)
 33 Jalet, Edwina R  13 Club Wolverine-M  1:15.57    1:15.32 FUTR   
             36.35      1:15.32 (38.97)
 34 Prenzlin, Alexi  15 Sand Otter Swimm  1:15.73    1:15.52 FUTR   
             35.51      1:15.52 (40.01)
 35 Ohaimhirgin, Ca  15 Great Lakes Sail  1:15.97    1:15.86 FUTR   
             35.24      1:15.86 (40.62)
 36 Banks, Laura M   18 Lake Shore Swim-  1:15.57    1:15.94 FUTR   
             35.54      1:15.94 (40.40)
 37 Foster, Hannah   17 Mason Manta Rays  1:16.07    1:16.07 FUTR   
             36.46      1:16.07 (39.61)
 38 Pax, Kotone M    17 Sylvania Tsunami  1:15.67    1:16.18 FUTR   
             35.05      1:16.18 (41.13)
 39 Miller, Elizabe  16 Lake Erie Silver  1:16.32    1:16.73        
             36.76      1:16.73 (39.97)
 40 Norman, Kasia J  14 MI Lakeshore-MI   1:16.29    1:18.23        
             36.82      1:18.23 (41.41)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 33 Herbert, Kenned  21 Bearcat Aquatics  1:15.60                   
             35.44      1:15.60 (40.16)
 38 Pikhartova, Mon  22 Bearcat Aquatics  1:15.82                   
             35.25      1:15.82 (40.57)
 40 Vargas, Kristen  20 Firestone Akron-  1:15.98                   
             35.70      1:15.98 (40.28)
 41 Myers, Madison   20 Firestone Akron-  1:16.01                   
             36.07      1:16.01 (39.94)
 45 Klem, Rebekah J  17 Canton City Scho  1:16.53                   
             35.83      1:16.53 (40.70)
 46 Olson, Lauren M  17 Mason Manta Rays  1:16.75                   
             36.62      1:16.75 (40.13)
 47 Mattar, Lydia R  21 Oakland Live Y'E  1:16.79                   
             35.59      1:16.79 (41.20)
 48 McMahon, Ginger  12 Grosse Pointe Ga  1:16.92                   
             35.94      1:16.92 (40.98)
 49 Stark, Mary-cla  15 Lake Erie Silver  1:16.93                   
             35.83      1:16.93 (41.10)
 50 Lawhorn, Logan   15 Ohio State Swim-  1:17.25                   
             36.15      1:17.25 (41.10)
 51 Myers, Leanna M  18 Canton City Scho  1:17.26                   
             35.77      1:17.26 (41.49)
 52 Lampe, Lauren D  16 Wtrc Sharks Swim  1:17.33                   
             36.70      1:17.33 (40.63)
 53 Doctor, Ileah M  16 East Grand Rapid  1:17.51                   
             35.19      1:17.51 (42.32)
 54 McQueary, Gracy  18 M.E. Lyons/Ander  1:17.65                   
             36.40      1:17.65 (41.25)
 55 Lochridge, Anne  18 Firestone Akron-  1:17.90                   
             36.26      1:17.90 (41.64)
 56 Draiss, Madelyn  15 Medina Recreatio  1:18.06                   
             36.91      1:18.06 (41.15)
 57 Shur, Kelly W    16 New Albany Aquat  1:18.11                   
             36.86      1:18.11 (41.25)
 58 St John, Julia   17 Ohio State Swim-  1:18.15                   
             36.45      1:18.15 (41.70)
 59 Wei, Gabrielle   14 Saline Swim Team  1:18.24                   
             36.99      1:18.24 (41.25)
 60 Thomas, Lauren   17 Mason Manta Rays  1:18.30                   
             36.64      1:18.30 (41.66)
 61 McDonald, Alexa  17 Ohio State Swim-  1:18.35                   
             36.39      1:18.35 (41.96)
 62 Floyd, Avery L   15 Northern KY Clip  1:18.40                   
             37.90      1:18.40 (40.50)
 63 Giesler, Anna C  19 MI Lakeshore-MI   1:18.45                   
             36.63      1:18.45 (41.82)
 64 Smith, Libby G   18 Lake Shore Swim-  1:18.48                   
             36.31      1:18.48 (42.17)
 65 Reed, Laramie J  17 Ohio State Swim-  1:18.65                   
             36.70      1:18.65 (41.95)
 66 Kreger, Kayla C  15 Greater Toledo A  1:18.69                   
             37.67      1:18.69 (41.02)
 67 Fairbanks, Isab  17 Kingfish Aquatic  1:18.74                   
             38.04      1:18.74 (40.70)
 68 Casterline, Chl  17 Lake Shore Swim-  1:18.76                   
             36.68      1:18.76 (42.08)
 69 Decker, Kylie M  17 Mason Manta Rays  1:18.81                   
             37.31      1:18.81 (41.50)
 70 Li, Lena         15 Oakland Live Y'E  1:18.85                   
             37.17      1:18.85 (41.68)
 71 Hao, Serena M    13 Plymouth-Canton-  1:18.93                   
             37.45      1:18.93 (41.48)
 72 Semona, Liza V   15 Cincinnati Marli  1:18.94                   
             37.45      1:18.94 (41.49)
 73 Ogrean, Hannah   17 SwimUnited-LE     1:19.11                   
             36.50      1:19.11 (42.61)
 74 Caniglia, Carri  12 Hudson Explorer-  1:19.19                   
             37.16      1:19.19 (42.03)
 75 Schmelzer, Oliv  17 Lancaster YMCA S  1:19.22                   
             37.49      1:19.22 (41.73)
 76 Bliss, Emma F    17 Utica Shelby Swi  1:19.26                   
             36.75      1:19.26 (42.51)
 77 Nagle, Mia A     13 Firestone Akron-  1:19.28                   
             37.47      1:19.28 (41.81)
 78 Brown, Mia C     15 Ohio State Swim-  1:19.31                   
             36.88      1:19.31 (42.43)
 79 Klem, Rachel J   14 Canton City Scho  1:19.37                   
             37.21      1:19.37 (42.16)
 80 Svisco, Katheri  19 Utica Shelby Swi  1:19.38                   
             37.46      1:19.38 (41.92)
 81 Leppek, Jenna E  15 Plymouth-Canton-  1:19.55                   
             37.96      1:19.55 (41.59)
 81 Presley, Kathry  16 North East Ohio-  1:19.55                   
             37.15      1:19.55 (42.40)
 83 Morgan, Kelsey   18 Ohio State Swim-  1:20.06                   
             38.12      1:20.06 (41.94)
 84 Liu, Michelle    14 Oakland Live Y'E  1:20.08                   
             37.13      1:20.08 (42.95)
 85 Morris, Laura E  17 Cincinnati Marli  1:20.10                   
             37.05      1:20.10 (43.05)
 86 Cooper, Brenna   16 Ohio State Swim-  1:20.15                   
             37.53      1:20.15 (42.62)
 87 Wright, Katie E  18 Ohio State Swim-  1:20.24                   
             38.76      1:20.24 (41.48)
 88 Delgado, Anna D  17 Cincinnati Marli  1:20.39                   
             37.83      1:20.39 (42.56)
 89 Berlin, Lindsay  15 Lake Erie Silver  1:20.50                   
             37.85      1:20.50 (42.65)
 90 Visci, Kathryn   16 Vacationland Swi  1:20.65                   
             37.44      1:20.65 (43.21)
 91 Prangley, Rebec  17 Cincinnati Marli  1:21.01                   
             37.83      1:21.01 (43.18)
 92 Bahr, Agnes R    17 Bowling Green Sw  1:21.07                   
             38.52      1:21.07 (42.55)
 93 Fisher, Madison  17 Byron Center-MI   1:21.10                   
             37.90      1:21.10 (43.20)
 94 Herich, Mikayla  18 Bobcat Swim Club  1:21.12                   
 95 Sonday, Samanth  16 Una Swym-MI       1:21.20                   
             37.25      1:21.20 (43.95)
 96 Stamm, Leah E    15 Ohio State Swim-  1:21.31                   
             36.96      1:21.31 (44.35)
 97 Peil, Michaela   17 Birmingham 'y' B  1:21.42                   
             38.07      1:21.42 (43.35)
 98 Laenen, Elizabe  16 Great Lakes Trit  1:21.64                   
             38.41      1:21.64 (43.23)
 99 Zimmerman, Aliy  18 Wtrc Sharks Swim  1:21.80                   
             38.56      1:21.80 (43.24)
100 Holub, Madelain  16 Worthington Swim  1:22.03                   
             38.24      1:22.03 (43.79)
101 Skaggs, Elaine   17 East Grand Rapid  1:22.04                   
             38.91      1:22.04 (43.13)
102 Valenza, Grace   14 Great Lakes Sail  1:22.31                   
             38.40      1:22.31 (43.91)
103 Wright, Esme E   15 Mercy Healthplex  1:22.46                   
             39.25      1:22.46 (43.21)
104 Kraus, Sara E    14 Rockford Communi  1:22.55                   
             38.55      1:22.55 (44.00)
105 Szelag, Samanth  14 Plymouth-Canton-  1:22.72                   
             38.03      1:22.72 (44.69)
106 Schultz, Gretch  18 Dexter Community  1:22.74                   
             38.13      1:22.74 (44.61)
107 Wegener, Lauren  17 North Oakland Wa  1:22.78                   
             38.58      1:22.78 (44.20)
108 Krupp, Jamie M   20 Una Uasc-OH       1:22.80                   
             39.00      1:22.80 (43.80)
109 Weltyk, Ashlee   15 Liquid Lightning  1:22.86                   
             38.83      1:22.86 (44.03)
110 Ward, Ashley M   16 East Grand Rapid  1:22.94                   
             38.23      1:22.94 (44.71)
111 Henning, Kathry  17 Trenton Swim Clu  1:23.01                   
             38.51      1:23.01 (44.50)
112 Flatley, Mikel   16 Penguin Swimming  1:23.11                   
             38.56      1:23.11 (44.55)
113 Maclaughlin, De  17 Dublin Community  1:23.19                   
             38.45      1:23.19 (44.74)
113 Klemptner, Emil  17 Club Wolverine-M  1:23.19                   
             38.54      1:23.19 (44.65)
115 Kinnard, Amelia  17 Dexter Community  1:23.35                   
             39.97      1:23.35 (43.38)
116 Reed, Emma C     16 Cincinnati Marli  1:23.56                   
             39.18      1:23.56 (44.38)
117 Cirulli, Kristi  16 Cincinnati Aquat  1:23.58                   
             39.65      1:23.58 (43.93)
118 Larson, Kolya    16 Lancaster YMCA S  1:23.74                   
             38.24      1:23.74 (45.50)
119 Bodner, Cayla M  18 Mason Manta Rays  1:24.13                   
             38.71      1:24.13 (45.42)
120 Telerico, Mia M  15 Solon Stars Swim  1:24.48                   
             38.94      1:24.48 (45.54)
121 Hutter, Megan E  17 Birmingham 'y' B  1:24.83                   
             40.24      1:24.83 (44.59)
122 Ernst, Riley R   17 United Swim Asso  1:25.08                   
             39.56      1:25.08 (45.52)
 -- Weston, Grace P  15 Mid-Michigan Aqu      DQ                    
             36.04           DQ (41.01)
 -- Cartwright, Ala  17 Lake Shore Swim-     DFS   
Event 306  Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
         Meet:   1:02.21  7/18/2008 Kevin A Swander, Indiana Universi
                 1:06.29  JNAT Junior Nationals
                 1:08.69  FUTR Futures
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Rutter, Jonatha  21 Powel Crosley, J  1:05.19    1:04.50 JNAT   
             30.64      1:04.50 (33.86)
  2 Babinec, Tyler   16 Mason Manta Rays  1:05.47    1:04.90 JNAT   
             31.20      1:04.90 (33.70)
  3 Dyer, Matthew S  21 Firestone Akron-  1:05.70    1:05.09 JNAT   
             30.19      1:05.09 (34.90)
  4 House, Grant D   19 Una CM-OH         1:05.77    1:05.49 JNAT   
             30.47      1:05.49 (35.02)
  5 Manning, Griffi  16 Mason Manta Rays  1:05.66    1:05.61 JNAT   
             30.70      1:05.61 (34.91)
  6 Van Gorp, Luke   18 Mason Manta Rays  1:05.82    1:05.67 JNAT   
             31.08      1:05.67 (34.59)
  7 Corsini, Ludovi  24 Bearcat Aquatics  1:05.57    1:06.09 JNAT   
             29.81      1:06.09 (36.28)
  8 Bukeev, Sulta T  20 Lake Erie Silver  1:06.01    1:06.12 JNAT   
             30.58      1:06.12 (35.54)
  9 McDaniel, Hudso  18 Ohio State Swim-  1:06.42    1:06.69 FUTR   
             30.86      1:06.69 (35.83)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 11 Merse, Patrick   16 Northern KY Clip  1:07.00    1:05.02 JNAT   
             31.00      1:05.02 (34.02)
 12 Goldfarb, Natha  18 Ohio State Swim-  1:06.85    1:06.04 JNAT   
             31.27      1:06.04 (34.77)
 13 Bart, Christian  17 East Grand Rapid  1:07.07    1:06.25 JNAT   
             31.39      1:06.25 (34.86)
 14 Curran, Samuel   17 Sylvania Tsunami  1:06.99    1:06.54 FUTR   
             31.46      1:06.54 (35.08)
 15 Jonas, Nathan M  19 Bearcat Aquatics  1:07.45    1:06.86 FUTR   
             32.01      1:06.86 (34.85)
 16 Eaton, Michael   21 Ohio State Swim-  1:06.68    1:06.98 FUTR   
             30.86      1:06.98 (36.12)
 17 Grespin, Andrew  16 Greater Toledo A  1:07.17    1:07.01 FUTR   
             31.52      1:07.01 (35.49)
 18 Maas, Derek E    16 West Ottawa Swim  1:07.02    1:07.12 FUTR   
             31.25      1:07.12 (35.87)
 19 Tolloti, Patric  17 Canton City Scho  1:07.51    1:07.76 FUTR   
             31.60      1:07.76 (36.16)
 20 Rohweder, Andre  17 Una Fast-LE       1:07.49    1:08.08 FUTR   
             31.72      1:08.08 (36.36)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 21 Kingsley, Austi  18 Utica Shelby Swi  1:07.79    1:06.76 FUTR   
             31.46      1:06.76 (35.30)
 22 McGraw, James R  19 Ohio State Swim-  1:07.53    1:06.84 FUTR   
             31.48      1:06.84 (35.36)
 23 Wade, Alexander  17 Cincinnati Marli  1:07.89    1:07.52 FUTR   
             31.72      1:07.52 (35.80)
 24 Roman-Lopez, Jo  16 North Oakland Wa  1:08.09    1:07.64 FUTR   
             31.58      1:07.64 (36.06)
 25 Brooks, Benjami  18 Lake Shore Swim-  1:07.78    1:07.72 FUTR   
             31.29      1:07.72 (36.43)
 26 Soto, Khadin D   15 MI Lakeshore-MI   1:07.88    1:07.85 FUTR   
             31.79      1:07.85 (36.06)
 27 Russell, Jack G  20 Atlantis Swimmin  1:08.10    1:07.86 FUTR   
             32.25      1:07.86 (35.61)
 28 Heise, Andrew W  19 Club Wolverine-M  1:07.99    1:08.04 FUTR   
             32.02      1:08.04 (36.02)
 29 Kurlich, Richar  17 Firestone Akron-  1:08.18    1:08.39 FUTR   
             32.00      1:08.39 (36.39)
 30 Sobolewski, Sco  15 Cincinnati Marli  1:08.25    1:08.43 FUTR   
             32.79      1:08.43 (35.64)
 
                        === D - Final ===                         
 
 31 Culbert, Harvey  16 Greater Columbus  1:08.48    1:07.18 FUTR   
             31.58      1:07.18 (35.60)
 32 Froass, Ansel J  15 Cincinnati Marli  1:08.48    1:07.61 FUTR   
             32.18      1:07.61 (35.43)
 33 Krusinski, Jack  17 Cleveland Swim I  1:08.44    1:08.01 FUTR   
             32.31      1:08.01 (35.70)
 34 Sims, Daniel E   16 Northern KY Clip  1:08.95    1:08.22 FUTR   
             32.35      1:08.22 (35.87)
 35 Harry, Dominic   18 Dayton Raiders-O  1:08.50    1:08.35 FUTR   
             32.29      1:08.35 (36.06)
 36 Mikesell, Ian L  16 Cincinnati Aquat  1:08.78    1:08.53 FUTR   
             31.95      1:08.53 (36.58)
 37 Layne, Christop  15 Bowling Green Sw  1:08.80    1:08.80        
             32.88      1:08.80 (35.92)
 38 Cyr, Tindar M    17 Mercy Healthplex  1:08.92    1:08.90        
             32.40      1:08.90 (36.50)
 39 Mason, Luke S    17 MI Lakeshore-MI   1:08.47    1:09.12        
             32.22      1:09.12 (36.90)
 40 Basista, Noah T  16 Penguin Swimming  1:08.79    1:10.01        
             33.02      1:10.01 (36.99)
 
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
 -- Stevenson, Brad  20 Una Ossc-OH       1:05.37         DQ        
      False start
             30.48           DQ (34.32)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 10 Barone, Jack J   21 Ohio State Swim-  1:06.05                   
             30.93      1:06.05 (35.12)
 19 Knabb, Oliver P  21 Ohio State Swim-  1:07.41                   
             31.82      1:07.41 (35.59)
 28 Foster, Carson   15 Mason Manta Rays  1:07.94                   
             32.10      1:07.94 (35.84)
 34 Barrios, Julian  17 West Ottawa Swim  1:08.37                   
             31.23      1:08.37 (37.14)
 39 Graves, Macon H  19 Bearcat Aquatics  1:08.50                   
             31.55      1:08.50 (36.95)
 46 Adams, Jeremy D  17 Club Wolverine-M  1:09.13                   
             32.10      1:09.13 (37.03)
 47 Sequeira, Aaron  15 Cincinnati Marli  1:09.19                   
             32.25      1:09.19 (36.94)
 48 Williams, Brian  17 Detroit Recreati  1:09.22                   
             31.98      1:09.22 (37.24)
 48 Fry, Blake       15 Lancaster YMCA S  1:09.22                   
             32.51      1:09.22 (36.71)
 50 Kokubo, Lucas J  18 Birmingham 'y' B  1:09.23                   
             32.48      1:09.23 (36.75)
 51 Moore, Nathan C  17 Lake Shore Swim-  1:09.26                   
             32.45      1:09.26 (36.81)
 51 Threlkeld, Maxw  19 Birmingham 'y' B  1:09.26                   
             32.38      1:09.26 (36.88)
 53 Panzl, Drew J    16 Kingfish Aquatic  1:09.51                   
             32.72      1:09.51 (36.79)
 54 Huttenlocher, J  18 Utica Shelby Swi  1:09.53                   
             32.12      1:09.53 (37.41)
 55 Gyurke, Evan N   17 Sand Otter Swimm  1:09.61                   
             32.32      1:09.61 (37.29)
 56 Mullens, Nathan  17 Canton City Scho  1:09.75                   
             31.96      1:09.75 (37.79)
 56 Lang, Mark A     17 Lakeview Aquatic  1:09.75                   
             33.46      1:09.75 (36.29)
 58 Perera, Nichola  17 Dayton Raiders-O  1:09.77                   
             33.11      1:09.77 (36.66)
 59 Evans, Andrew P  17 Sand Otter Swimm  1:09.83                   
             31.87      1:09.83 (37.96)
 60 Peeps, Nicholas  17 Greater Toledo A  1:09.85                   
             33.00      1:09.85 (36.85)
 61 Helmuth, Karl J  14 Canton City Scho  1:09.88                   
             32.26      1:09.88 (37.62)
 62 Krusinski, Pete  15 Cleveland Swim I  1:09.94                   
             32.48      1:09.94 (37.46)
 63 Williams, Matth  15 Club Wolverine-M  1:09.97                   
             32.96      1:09.97 (37.01)
 64 Krahn, Samuel G  16 Dexter Community  1:10.05                   
             33.22      1:10.05 (36.83)
 65 Bernsdorf, Matt  20 New Albany Aquat  1:10.15                   
             33.29      1:10.15 (36.86)
 66 Peters, Caleb M  15 Great Lakes Sail  1:10.16                   
             32.72      1:10.16 (37.44)
 67 Matz, William C  19 Ohio State Swim-  1:10.19                   
             32.40      1:10.19 (37.79)
 68 Sandner, Michae  16 Una DR-OH         1:10.44                   
             33.25      1:10.44 (37.19)
 69 Peristeridis, T  17 SW MI Swimming-M  1:10.45                   
             32.92      1:10.45 (37.53)
 70 Perry, Kent N    16 Mercy Healthplex  1:10.59                   
             32.96      1:10.59 (37.63)
 71 Oshida, Brendan  15 Dublin Community  1:10.62                   
             33.43      1:10.62 (37.19)
 72 Klein, Davis E   16 Club Wolverine-M  1:10.67                   
             32.70      1:10.67 (37.97)
 73 Richards, Wesle  15 Club Wolverine-M  1:10.70                   
             33.55      1:10.70 (37.15)
 74 Olmsted, Patric  18 Kingfish Aquatic  1:10.85                   
             33.43      1:10.85 (37.42)
 75 Schreder, Kyler  17 Saline Swim Team  1:10.91                   
             32.69      1:10.91 (38.22)
 76 Murphey, Edwin   16 Lake Erie Silver  1:10.92                   
             33.28      1:10.92 (37.64)
 77 Rahmaan, Khalib  16 Grosse Pointe Ga  1:10.98                   
             33.09      1:10.98 (37.89)
 78 Murphey, Theodo  15 Lake Erie Silver  1:11.06                   
             33.32      1:11.06 (37.74)
 79 Toothman, Zacha  14 Cleveland Swim I  1:11.22                   
             32.91      1:11.22 (38.31)
 80 Knowles, Eric W  18 Dayton Raiders-O  1:11.27                   
             33.68      1:11.27 (37.59)
 81 Toaz, Jared G    18 Solon Stars Swim  1:11.40                   
             33.69      1:11.40 (37.71)
 82 McCaffrey, Kevi  19 Wright State Rai  1:11.46                   
             33.47      1:11.46 (37.99)
 83 Liu, Jonathan W  17 Ohio State Swim-  1:11.61                   
             33.95      1:11.61 (37.66)
 84 Lingle, Kevin P  18 Southern Michiga  1:11.63                   
             33.36      1:11.63 (38.27)
 85 Anger, Grant M   19 Motor City Aquat  1:11.86                   
             33.64      1:11.86 (38.22)
 86 Van Gorp, Ian T  15 Mason Manta Rays  1:11.87                   
             33.43      1:11.87 (38.44)
 87 Brock, Riley N   21 Una Cats-OH       1:11.98                   
             32.90      1:11.98 (39.08)
 88 Mlincek, Maximi  17 Lake Shore Swim-  1:12.09                   
             32.96      1:12.09 (39.13)
 88 Wiedemann, Josh  16 Wtrc Sharks Swim  1:12.09                   
             33.38      1:12.09 (38.71)
 90 Eng, George M    16 Cincinnati Aquat  1:12.11                   
             33.21      1:12.11 (38.90)
 90 James, Reno M    15 United Swim Asso  1:12.11                   
             34.18      1:12.11 (37.93)
 92 Newman, Benjami  17 Kronos Aquatics-  1:12.15                   
             33.74      1:12.15 (38.41)
 93 Khouzam, John P  16 Kettering City S  1:12.17                   
             33.16      1:12.17 (39.01)
 94 Carpenter, Grah  17 Greater Columbus  1:12.18                   
             33.14      1:12.18 (39.04)
 95 Lewis, Michael   17 Lancaster YMCA S  1:12.33                   
             35.30      1:12.33 (37.03)
 96 Taylor, Kevin J  18 Bulldog Aquatics  1:12.38                   
             33.96      1:12.38 (38.42)
 97 Bopple, Jacob S  17 Shaker Sharks-LE  1:12.58                   
             33.97      1:12.58 (38.61)
 98 Moskus, Adam J   17 Dexter Community  1:12.82                   
             33.66      1:12.82 (39.16)
 99 Guenther, Erich  17 Cincinnati Marli  1:13.38                   
             34.71      1:13.38 (38.67)
100 Reardon, Colin   20 Una Ossc-OH       1:13.40                   
             34.95      1:13.40 (38.45)
101 Lenz, Adam C     17 Firestone Akron-  1:13.85                   
             33.76      1:13.85 (40.09)
102 Lewis, Edward J  16 Lancaster YMCA S  1:13.86                   
             34.78      1:13.86 (39.08)
103 Gutman, Michael  17 Ohio State Swim-  1:14.05                   
             33.72      1:14.05 (40.33)
104 Moore, Rowan V   18 Pau Hana Swim Te  1:14.12                   
             33.77      1:14.12 (40.35)
105 Okum, Sam E      17 Mercy Healthplex  1:14.20                   
             33.93      1:14.20 (40.27)
106 Konigsberg, Sam  17 Club Wolverine-M  1:14.32                   
             34.69      1:14.32 (39.63)
107 Brossart, Franc  17 Dayton Raiders-O  1:14.37                   
             34.97      1:14.37 (39.40)
108 McCarthy, Samue  17 Dayton Raiders-O  1:14.59                   
             34.87      1:14.59 (39.72)
109 Davis, Connor M  15 Mercy Healthplex  1:14.73                   
             34.63      1:14.73 (40.10)
110 Spychalski, Pea  17 Ohio State Swim-  1:14.93                   
             34.83      1:14.93 (40.10)
111 Smith, Gregory   16 Kettering City S  1:15.17                   
             34.50      1:15.17 (40.67)
112 Farr, Jacob C    16 Birmingham 'y' B  1:15.74                   
             35.61      1:15.74 (40.13)
113 Leighninger, Ia  15 Dayton Raiders-O  1:16.05                   
             34.89      1:16.05 (41.16)
114 Zhang, William   16 Great Lakes Sail  1:16.50                   
             35.30      1:16.50 (41.20)
115 Racke, Michael   18 Liberty Township  1:16.61                   
             35.51      1:16.61 (41.10)
116 Kruszewski, Joh  18 Motor City Aquat  1:17.06                   
             36.25      1:17.06 (40.81)
 -- Kansakar, Puran  17 Mason Manta Rays     DFS  
Event 307  Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
         Meet:   2:12.54  3/25/2011 Madison Wright, KAW-MI
                 2:17.39  JNAT Junior Nationals
                 2:21.89  FUTR Futures
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Bailey, Meg      20 Ohio State Swim-  2:14.71    2:11.18 JNAT   
             29.63      1:03.17 (33.54)
        1:37.15 (33.98)     2:11.18 (34.03)
  2 McNulty, Amanda  20 Ohio State Swim-  2:17.57    2:16.03 JNAT   
             30.26      1:04.33 (34.07)
        1:39.65 (35.32)     2:16.03 (36.38)
  3 Piccirillo, All  16 Northern KY Clip  2:16.86    2:16.70 JNAT   
             31.43      1:06.08 (34.65)
        1:40.68 (34.60)     2:16.70 (36.02)
  4 Beil, Mallory J  17 Northern KY Clip  2:17.88    2:16.88 JNAT   
             31.20      1:05.96 (34.76)
        1:41.45 (35.49)     2:16.88 (35.43)
  5 Fry, Cassidy M   18 Dayton Raiders-O  2:18.71    2:19.34 FUTR   
             30.78      1:06.44 (35.66)
        1:42.81 (36.37)     2:19.34 (36.53)
  6 Callard, Lucy H  17 Cincinnati Aquat  2:19.00    2:20.32 FUTR   
             31.99      1:07.63 (35.64)
        1:44.02 (36.39)     2:20.32 (36.30)
  7 Beil, Kenady R   15 Northern KY Clip  2:19.91    2:20.62 FUTR   
             31.23      1:06.59 (35.36)
        1:43.05 (36.46)     2:20.62 (37.57)
  8 Glass, Samantha  17 Northern KY Clip  2:18.15    2:20.73 FUTR   
             31.19      1:06.74 (35.55)
        1:43.50 (36.76)     2:20.73 (37.23)
  9 Slabe, Emily K   21 Una CM-OH         2:20.78    2:20.93 FUTR   
             31.66      1:07.50 (35.84)
        1:44.48 (36.98)     2:20.93 (36.45)
 10 Trace, Katherin  18 Upper Arlington-  2:18.34    2:23.15        
             31.74      1:07.20 (35.46)
        1:45.05 (37.85)     2:23.15 (38.10)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 11 Kowal, Molly A   18 Ohio State Swim-  2:20.81    2:18.72 FUTR   
             31.46      1:06.44 (34.98)
        1:42.44 (36.00)     2:18.72 (36.28)
 12 Tsypin, Alisa    23 Firestone Akron-  2:22.26    2:18.78 FUTR   
             30.83      1:06.18 (35.35)
        1:42.02 (35.84)     2:18.78 (36.76)
 13 Peroni, Rachel   17 Ohio State Swim-  2:21.12    2:20.79 FUTR   
             30.30      1:05.99 (35.69)
        1:43.41 (37.42)     2:20.79 (37.38)
 14 Voelkerding, As  17 Cincinnati Marli  2:22.07    2:21.60 FUTR   
             31.99      1:08.58 (36.59)
        1:44.80 (36.22)     2:21.60 (36.80)
 15 Mull, Lola G     14 Mid-Michigan Aqu  2:22.80    2:22.14        
             31.55      1:07.70 (36.15)
        1:44.59 (36.89)     2:22.14 (37.55)
 16 Rapien, Abigail  18 Cincinnati Marli  2:21.08    2:22.44        
             32.23      1:08.32 (36.09)
        1:45.10 (36.78)     2:22.44 (37.34)
 17 Weidinger, Alli  15 Northern KY Clip  2:23.61    2:22.45        
             32.26      1:07.46 (35.20)
        1:44.57 (37.11)     2:22.45 (37.88)
 18 Li, Lena         15 Oakland Live Y'E  2:23.28    2:23.37        
             31.66      1:08.20 (36.54)
        1:45.48 (37.28)     2:23.37 (37.89)
 19 Murray, Isabell  18 Cincinnati Marli  2:22.86    2:27.49        
             33.10      1:10.15 (37.05)
        1:48.98 (38.83)     2:27.49 (38.51)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 21 Cappabianca, Gi  16 Hudson Explorer-  2:25.10    2:21.61 FUTR   
             31.64      1:07.57 (35.93)
        1:44.44 (36.87)     2:21.61 (37.17)
 22 Reil, Selina C   15 Northern KY Clip  2:24.16    2:21.94        
             33.22      1:09.92 (36.70)
        1:46.30 (36.38)     2:21.94 (35.64)
 23 Hazel, Emma C    17 Kingfish Aquatic  2:23.87    2:22.10        
             31.93      1:08.22 (36.29)
        1:45.09 (36.87)     2:22.10 (37.01)
 24 Licari, Bianca   15 Utica Shelby Swi  2:24.70    2:22.21        
             32.49      1:08.91 (36.42)
        1:46.24 (37.33)     2:22.21 (35.97)
 25 Gosselin, Annie  19 Bobcat Swim Club  2:24.09    2:23.35        
             31.44      1:07.05 (35.61)
        1:44.69 (37.64)     2:23.35 (38.66)
 26 Linstedt, Madis  16 Una Ossc-OH       2:24.90    2:23.88        
             31.24      1:07.03 (35.79)
        1:44.52 (37.49)     2:23.88 (39.36)
 27 Intihar, Elizab  16 Buckeye Swim Clu  2:25.18    2:24.52        
             33.29      1:10.40 (37.11)
        1:48.03 (37.63)     2:24.52 (36.49)
 28 Schaffer, Madel  20 Wright State Rai  2:24.12    2:24.55        
             32.03      1:08.47 (36.44)
        1:46.42 (37.95)     2:24.55 (38.13)
 29 Franklin, Molly  17 Vacationland Swi  2:25.09    2:24.58        
             32.05      1:08.07 (36.02)
        1:45.51 (37.44)     2:24.58 (39.07)
 30 Voelkerding, An  15 Cincinnati Marli  2:24.48    2:25.15        
             32.22      1:08.99 (36.77)
        1:46.47 (37.48)     2:25.15 (38.68)
 
                        === D - Final ===                         
 
 31 Marando, Margar  15 United Swim Asso  2:26.08    2:23.28        
             31.61      1:08.31 (36.70)
        1:46.06 (37.75)     2:23.28 (37.22)
 32 Orringer-Hau, L  13 Club Wolverine-M  2:26.53    2:23.73        
             32.89      1:10.18 (37.29)
        1:47.58 (37.40)     2:23.73 (36.15)
 33 Anderson, Linne  16 Motor City Aquat  2:25.83    2:24.78        
             31.68      1:08.18 (36.50)
        1:46.17 (37.99)     2:24.78 (38.61)
 34 Barnas, Nicole   15 Atlantis Swimmin  2:26.02    2:25.08        
             33.32      1:10.32 (37.00)
        1:47.62 (37.30)     2:25.08 (37.46)
 35 McNenny, Annie   17 WAC-OH            2:25.71    2:25.15        
             32.67      1:09.56 (36.89)
        1:47.24 (37.68)     2:25.15 (37.91)
 36 Orringer, Kate   18 Club Wolverine-M  2:25.38    2:26.10        
             32.11      1:09.26 (37.15)
        1:47.54 (38.28)     2:26.10 (38.56)
 37 Mejiritski, Ron  17 Bowling Green Sw  2:26.61    2:26.94        
             33.13      1:10.35 (37.22)
        1:48.42 (38.07)     2:26.94 (38.52)
 38 Barbour, Elisab  17 Ohio State Swim-  2:26.53    2:27.60        
             31.84      1:08.29 (36.45)
        1:47.29 (39.00)     2:27.60 (40.31)
 39 Rengifo, Valent  16 Utica Shelby Swi  2:27.37    2:27.90        
             32.98      1:10.57 (37.59)
        1:48.46 (37.89)     2:27.90 (39.44)
 40 Cassidy, Kierst  17 Mason Manta Rays  2:27.54    2:28.65        
             33.14      1:10.85 (37.71)
        1:49.75 (38.90)     2:28.65 (38.90)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 -- Bonezzi, Jessic  19 Firestone Akron-  2:22.35         DQ        
      One hand touch
             31.68      1:06.78 (35.10)
        1:43.96 (37.18)          DQ (38.15)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 31 Davis, Emily L   20 Bobcat Swim Club  2:25.38                   
             31.98      1:08.43 (36.45)
        1:46.83 (38.40)     2:25.38 (38.55)
 42 Aurnou-Rhees, J  15 Ohio State Swim- J2:27.54                   
             33.71      1:11.08 (37.37)
        1:49.18 (38.10)     2:27.54 (38.36)
 43 Wheatley, Saman  21 Bearcat Aquatics  2:27.82                   
             32.17      1:09.57 (37.40)
        1:48.09 (38.52)     2:27.82 (39.73)
 44 Bellard, Hannah  12 Trenton Swim Clu  2:28.23                   
             34.27      1:12.72 (38.45)
        1:51.17 (38.45)     2:28.23 (37.06)
 45 Lair, Kate S     15 Wtrc Sharks Swim  2:28.38                   
             32.69      1:10.12 (37.43)
        1:49.05 (38.93)     2:28.38 (39.33)
 46 Lauther, Madeli  17 Una PS-LE         2:28.50                   
             33.35      1:11.09 (37.74)
        1:49.70 (38.61)     2:28.50 (38.80)
 47 Wall, Leanna L   16 Mason Manta Rays  2:28.52                   
             32.26      1:10.20 (37.94)
        1:49.51 (39.31)     2:28.52 (39.01)
 48 Puscas, Sarah R  15 Kingfish Aquatic  2:28.64                   
             32.73      1:10.29 (37.56)
        1:49.39 (39.10)     2:28.64 (39.25)
 49 Giesler, Elle R  16 MI Lakeshore-MI   2:28.83                   
             31.96      1:10.21 (38.25)
        1:48.68 (38.47)     2:28.83 (40.15)
 50 Holt, Anna M     16 Northern KY Clip  2:28.87                   
             34.07      1:11.60 (37.53)
        1:49.98 (38.38)     2:28.87 (38.89)
 51 Goit, Kendall A  17 Club Wolverine-M  2:28.95                   
             32.02      1:08.86 (36.84)
        1:47.93 (39.07)     2:28.95 (41.02)
 52 Soderstrom, Han  14 Utica Shelby Swi  2:29.01                   
             33.74      1:11.90 (38.16)
        1:51.00 (39.10)     2:29.01 (38.01)
 53 Rhodes, Mira A   18 Dayton Raiders-O  2:29.63                   
             33.07      1:10.62 (37.55)
        1:50.02 (39.40)     2:29.63 (39.61)
 54 Rupp, Jessica A  18 Mercy Healthplex  2:29.96                   
             33.29      1:10.88 (37.59)
        1:49.93 (39.05)     2:29.96 (40.03)
 55 Leary, Lila N    16 Una Ossc-OH       2:29.99                   
             33.15      1:10.29 (37.14)
        1:49.38 (39.09)     2:29.99 (40.61)
 56 Tomma, Amaya R   13 Utica Shelby Swi  2:30.12                   
             33.06      1:11.23 (38.17)
        1:50.56 (39.33)     2:30.12 (39.56)
 57 Lingle, Maureen  16 Southern Michiga  2:30.22                   
             33.57      1:11.79 (38.22)
        1:51.16 (39.37)     2:30.22 (39.06)
 58 Thiesen, Michal  18 MI Lakeshore-MI   2:30.38                   
             33.47      1:11.57 (38.10)
        1:50.91 (39.34)     2:30.38 (39.47)
 59 Rosely, Gabriel  17 Huron Valley Pen  2:30.53                   
             33.72      1:12.28 (38.56)
        1:51.95 (39.67)     2:30.53 (38.58)
 60 Goit, Kylie J    14 Club Wolverine-M  2:30.71                   
             32.91      1:11.04 (38.13)
        1:50.70 (39.66)     2:30.71 (40.01)
 61 Clifford, Megan  14 Birmingham 'y' B  2:30.95                   
             33.40      1:10.59 (37.19)
        1:49.46 (38.87)     2:30.95 (41.49)
 62 Ave, Sheridan J  18 Greater Columbus  2:31.11                   
             32.50      1:09.16 (36.66)
        1:50.64 (41.48)     2:31.11 (40.47)
 63 Cousins, Cecili  16 Oakland Live Y'E  2:31.30                   
                              16.57 ( )
          33.43 (16.86)   2:31.30 (1:57.87)
 64 Hutter, Katheri  15 Birmingham 'y' B  2:32.63                   
             33.55      1:13.11 (39.56)
        1:52.69 (39.58)     2:32.63 (39.94)
 65 Walther, Pruitt  16 Dayton Raiders-O  2:33.13                   
             34.44      1:13.73 (39.29)
        1:52.64 (38.91)     2:33.13 (40.49)
 66 Winnert, Rebecc  20 Club Wolverine-M  2:33.39                   
             32.06      1:09.81 (37.75)
        1:51.15 (41.34)     2:33.39 (42.24)
 67 Smith, Hannah K  20 Firestone Akron-  2:33.59                   
             34.36      1:13.25 (38.89)
        1:53.66 (40.41)     2:33.59 (39.93)
 68 Frederick, Emil  20 Utica Shelby Swi  2:34.19                   
             33.63      1:11.17 (37.54)
        1:52.73 (41.56)     2:34.19 (41.46)
 69 Ruddock, Michae  18 Bowling Green Sw  2:34.48                   
             33.30      1:11.91 (38.61)
        1:52.10 (40.19)     2:34.48 (42.38)
 70 Heaven, Lauren   15 Bulldog Aquatics  2:34.51                   
             34.10      1:12.92 (38.82)
        1:53.12 (40.20)     2:34.51 (41.39)
 70 Ghazal, Farah N  14 SW MI Swimming-M  2:34.51                   
             33.30      1:11.41 (38.11)
        1:52.22 (40.81)     2:34.51 (42.29)
 72 Geringer, Maya   15 United Swim Asso  2:34.70                   
             33.49      1:12.02 (38.53)
        1:53.26 (41.24)     2:34.70 (41.44)
 73 Sielicki, Laure  14 Liquid Lightning  2:34.73                   
             34.43      1:14.21 (39.78)
        1:55.35 (41.14)     2:34.73 (39.38)
 74 Cramer, Bridget  16 Mason Manta Rays  2:34.93                   
             33.71      1:12.98 (39.27)
        1:53.68 (40.70)     2:34.93 (41.25)
 75 Fassett, Anika   16 Birmingham 'y' B  2:35.51                   
             32.90      1:12.32 (39.42)
        1:53.59 (41.27)     2:35.51 (41.92)
 76 Georgostathis,   16 Mason Manta Rays  2:35.52                   
             33.83      1:11.86 (38.03)
        1:51.97 (40.11)     2:35.52 (43.55)
 77 Clark, Anna L    17 Unattached-MI     2:36.48                   
             33.80      1:12.29 (38.49)
        1:53.57 (41.28)     2:36.48 (42.91)
 -- Bloebaum, Allis  17 Mason Manta Rays     DFS  
Event 308  Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
         Meet:   1:59.32  7/23/2016 Brendan J Meyer, Northern KY Clip
                 2:05.49  JNAT Junior Nationals
                 2:10.19  FUTR Futures
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Nymberg, Gregor  21 Ohio State Swim-  2:04.48    2:01.81 JNAT   
             27.28        58.37 (31.09)
        1:30.14 (31.77)     2:01.81 (31.67)
  2 Foster, Carson   15 Mason Manta Rays  2:04.54    2:02.73 JNAT   
             27.71        59.10 (31.39)
        1:30.85 (31.75)     2:02.73 (31.88)
  3 Carl, Spencer A  18 MI Lakeshore-MI   2:05.33    2:03.90 JNAT   
             27.76        59.80 (32.04)
        1:31.80 (32.00)     2:03.90 (32.10)
  4 Foster, Jacob R  16 Mason Manta Rays  2:06.00    2:04.39 JNAT   
             27.76        59.51 (31.75)
        1:31.89 (32.38)     2:04.39 (32.50)
  5 Painhas, Henriq  20 Ohio State Swim-  2:04.82    2:05.44 JNAT   
             27.39        58.61 (31.22)
        1:31.18 (32.57)     2:05.44 (34.26)
  6 Furbee, Calvin   17 Ohio State Swim-  2:07.67    2:06.95 FUTR   
             28.24      1:00.78 (32.54)
        1:33.68 (32.90)     2:06.95 (33.27)
  7 Taske, Aaron J   19 Cincinnati Marli  2:07.29    2:07.88 FUTR   
             28.68      1:00.58 (31.90)
        1:33.86 (33.28)     2:07.88 (34.02)
  8 Duffy, Alexande  21 Spartan Swim Clu  2:07.21    2:08.12 FUTR   
             28.28      1:00.26 (31.98)
        1:33.65 (33.39)     2:08.12 (34.47)
  9 Saladin, Parker  19 Irish Aquatics-I  2:07.65    2:09.72 FUTR   
             30.11      1:01.95 (31.84)
        1:36.32 (34.37)     2:09.72 (33.40)
 10 Tussing, Spence  16 Ohio State Swim-  2:08.64    2:12.27        
             28.98      1:02.16 (33.18)
        1:36.72 (34.56)     2:12.27 (35.55)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 11 Sims, Matthew E  16 Northern KY Clip  2:09.35    2:08.00 FUTR   
             28.65      1:01.04 (32.39)
        1:34.22 (33.18)     2:08.00 (33.78)
 12 Vlasic, Adam P   15 Atlantis Swimmin  2:09.48    2:08.06 FUTR   
             29.32      1:02.42 (33.10)
        1:35.33 (32.91)     2:08.06 (32.73)
 13 Allen, Ian C     16 Huron Valley Pen  2:09.89    2:09.18 FUTR   
             28.48      1:01.56 (33.08)
        1:35.55 (33.99)     2:09.18 (33.63)
 14 Depietro, Ryan   21 Bearcat Aquatics  2:10.40    2:09.40 FUTR   
             29.03      1:01.72 (32.69)
        1:35.50 (33.78)     2:09.40 (33.90)
 15 Vanmeter, Riley  16 MI Lakeshore-MI   2:10.71    2:09.51 FUTR   
             28.97      1:01.58 (32.61)
        1:35.43 (33.85)     2:09.51 (34.08)
 16 Peristeridis, T  17 SW MI Swimming-M  2:10.04    2:09.52 FUTR   
             29.07      1:01.10 (32.03)
        1:34.64 (33.54)     2:09.52 (34.88)
 17 Clark, Thomas W  18 United Swim Asso  2:10.14    2:10.03 FUTR   
             29.13      1:02.04 (32.91)
        1:36.27 (34.23)     2:10.03 (33.76)
 18 Johnson, Connor  20 Club Wolverine-M  2:10.15    2:10.15 FUTR   
             28.20      1:00.60 (32.40)
        1:36.04 (35.44)     2:10.15 (34.11)
 19 Kent, Blake J    20 Club Wolverine-M  2:10.98    2:12.82        
             29.50      1:03.23 (33.73)
        1:37.70 (34.47)     2:12.82 (35.12)
 20 Blatt, Connor M  17 Dayton Raiders-O  2:11.02    2:13.06        
             29.25      1:02.77 (33.52)
        1:37.49 (34.72)     2:13.06 (35.57)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 21 Conley, Owen B   15 Dayton Raiders-O  2:11.73    2:09.35 FUTR   
             29.03      1:01.59 (32.56)
        1:35.72 (34.13)     2:09.35 (33.63)
 22 Devyak, Ethan J  18 Mason Manta Rays  2:11.07    2:09.87 FUTR   
             29.33      1:02.33 (33.00)
        1:35.73 (33.40)     2:09.87 (34.14)
 23 Orringer-Hau, A  17 Saline Swim Team  2:11.05    2:10.01 FUTR   
             28.86      1:02.57 (33.71)
        1:35.49 (32.92)     2:10.01 (34.52)
 24 Khouzam, Jean-p  15 Kettering City S  2:11.93    2:10.39        
             29.23      1:02.15 (32.92)
        1:35.71 (33.56)     2:10.39 (34.68)
 25 Li, Bolin        17 Plymouth-Canton-  2:11.15    2:10.57        
             29.02      1:02.41 (33.39)
        1:36.28 (33.87)     2:10.57 (34.29)
 26 Birnbrich, Zak   16 Dublin Community  2:12.09    2:11.43        
             29.68      1:02.79 (33.11)
        1:36.91 (34.12)     2:11.43 (34.52)
 27 Hodges, William  18 Utica Shelby Swi  2:12.08    2:11.92        
             29.48      1:02.93 (33.45)
        1:37.24 (34.31)     2:11.92 (34.68)
 28 Dreisbach, Max   17 Ohio State Swim-  2:12.38    2:12.67        
             28.89      1:02.15 (33.26)
        1:37.49 (35.34)     2:12.67 (35.18)
 29 Ericksen, Jonat  19 M.E. Lyons/Ander  2:12.00    2:13.35        
             29.30      1:03.05 (33.75)
        1:37.89 (34.84)     2:13.35 (35.46)
 30 Denave, Matthew  19 MI Lakeshore-MI   2:12.35    2:13.76        
             30.09      1:03.85 (33.76)
        1:38.25 (34.40)     2:13.76 (35.51)
 
                        === D - Final ===                         
 
 31 Kempisty, Willi  17 Club Wolverine-M  2:12.70    2:10.93        
             28.92      1:02.48 (33.56)
        1:36.54 (34.06)     2:10.93 (34.39)
 32 Capizzo, Alexan  16 Lakers Aquatic C  2:12.84    2:11.17        
             29.34      1:02.94 (33.60)
        1:37.72 (34.78)     2:11.17 (33.45)
 33 Saum, Jack F     16 Firestone Akron-  2:14.02    2:11.87        
             28.57      1:01.87 (33.30)
        1:37.40 (35.53)     2:11.87 (34.47)
 34 Indest, Logan J  18 Buckeye Swim Clu  2:12.43    2:12.21        
             29.77      1:03.21 (33.44)
        1:37.05 (33.84)     2:12.21 (35.16)
 35 Thiesen, James   15 MI Lakeshore-MI   2:14.14    2:13.54        
             30.25      1:03.70 (33.45)
        1:38.67 (34.97)     2:13.54 (34.87)
 36 Jyawook, Samuel  17 Club Wolverine-M  2:12.61    2:14.22        
             29.37      1:03.92 (34.55)
        1:38.93 (35.01)     2:14.22 (35.29)
 37 Helms, Aaron D   17 Noblesville Swim  2:14.06    2:15.63        
             29.57      1:03.54 (33.97)
        1:38.78 (35.24)     2:15.63 (36.85)
 38 Nugent, Auben F  14 Oakland Live Y'E  2:14.95    2:16.96        
             30.56      1:04.61 (34.05)
        1:41.06 (36.45)     2:16.96 (35.90)
 39 Hong, Dillon W   16 Kingfish Aquatic  2:13.20    2:17.29        
             29.96      1:04.97 (35.01)
        1:41.25 (36.28)     2:17.29 (36.04)
 40 Novak, Joseph P  17 Northern KY Clip  2:14.16    2:17.43        
             30.03      1:04.99 (34.96)
        1:41.06 (36.07)     2:17.43 (36.37)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  8 Kawaguchi, Tosh  20 Club Wolverine-M  2:07.61                   
             28.11      1:00.46 (32.35)
        1:33.98 (33.52)     2:07.61 (33.63)
 12 Wheeler, Gordon  18 Mason Manta Rays  2:09.21                   
             29.32      1:01.74 (32.42)
        1:35.12 (33.38)     2:09.21 (34.09)
 31 Bybee, Cody A    18 Dayton Raiders-O  2:12.21                   
             28.91      1:01.88 (32.97)
        1:36.46 (34.58)     2:12.21 (35.75)
 37 Rosely, Zane T   14 Kingfish Aquatic  2:12.83                   
             30.35      1:04.02 (33.67)
        1:37.84 (33.82)     2:12.83 (34.99)
 40 Stankivicz, Sam  20 Ohio State Swim-  2:13.55                   
             28.42      1:00.13 (31.71)
        1:35.46 (35.33)     2:13.55 (38.09)
 41 Martin, Matthew  19 Cleveland Swim I  2:13.72                   
             29.28      1:03.64 (34.36)
        1:39.62 (35.98)     2:13.72 (34.10)
 42 McDonald, Jacob  15 Cincinnati Marli  2:13.99                   
             28.92      1:02.30 (33.38)
        1:38.40 (36.10)     2:13.99 (35.59)
 45 Henning, Connor  20 Trenton Swim Clu  2:14.08                   
             29.41      1:02.96 (33.55)
        1:38.15 (35.19)     2:14.08 (35.93)
 48 Krusinski, Mark  19 Cleveland Swim I  2:14.73                   
             29.51      1:05.05 (35.54)
        1:41.26 (36.21)     2:14.73 (33.47)
 50 Buse, Nathan D   15 Cincinnati Marli  2:15.04                   
             29.57      1:03.49 (33.92)
        1:40.10 (36.61)     2:15.04 (34.94)
 51 Van Gorp, Ian T  15 Mason Manta Rays  2:15.14                   
             29.48      1:03.36 (33.88)
        1:38.83 (35.47)     2:15.14 (36.31)
 52 Grinberg, Isaac  15 Sylvania Tsunami  2:15.20                   
             29.20      1:03.69 (34.49)
        1:39.35 (35.66)     2:15.20 (35.85)
 53 Budnick, Nathan  16 Plymouth-Canton-  2:15.80                   
             28.98      1:03.39 (34.41)
        1:40.37 (36.98)     2:15.80 (35.43)
 54 Shepherd, Scott  16 Mason Manta Rays  2:15.90                   
             30.79      1:05.89 (35.10)
        1:41.82 (35.93)     2:15.90 (34.08)
 55 Baggs, Jeremy J  17 Buckeye Swim Clu  2:15.98                   
             30.36      1:04.87 (34.51)
        1:40.25 (35.38)     2:15.98 (35.73)
 56 Day, Brandon T   15 Cincinnati Aquat  2:16.01                   
             29.62      1:03.14 (33.52)
        1:39.13 (35.99)     2:16.01 (36.88)
 57 Del Papa, Drew   17 Lakers Aquatic C  2:16.05                   
             29.44      1:03.16 (33.72)
        1:38.60 (35.44)     2:16.05 (37.45)
 58 Knowles, Eric W  18 Dayton Raiders-O  2:16.21                   
             31.34      1:05.46 (34.12)
        1:40.98 (35.52)     2:16.21 (35.23)
 59 Bernsdorf, Andr  17 New Albany Aquat  2:16.46                   
             30.52      1:04.67 (34.15)
        1:40.49 (35.82)     2:16.46 (35.97)
 60 Gustafson, Chac  15 Shaker Sharks-LE  2:16.95                   
             29.44      1:04.67 (35.23)
        1:40.82 (36.15)     2:16.95 (36.13)
 61 Walsh, Charlie   17 Club Wolverine-M  2:17.02                   
             29.57      1:03.28 (33.71)
        1:39.42 (36.14)     2:17.02 (37.60)
 61 Shao, Tristen Z  16 Plymouth-Canton-  2:17.02                   
             31.00      1:06.25 (35.25)
        1:42.92 (36.67)     2:17.02 (34.10)
 63 Silver, Kyle K   16 Great Lakes Sail  2:17.31                   
             28.91      1:03.12 (34.21)
        1:39.52 (36.40)     2:17.31 (37.79)
 64 Lanham, Aaron S  15 Northern KY Clip  2:17.39                   
             30.63      1:05.25 (34.62)
        1:41.19 (35.94)     2:17.39 (36.20)
 65 Marquardt, Henr  18 Mercy Healthplex  2:17.43                   
             30.08      1:04.77 (34.69)
        1:40.63 (35.86)     2:17.43 (36.80)
 66 Lee, Quan (Aida  15 Oakland Live Y'E  2:17.54                   
             30.93      1:05.69 (34.76)
        1:41.21 (35.52)     2:17.54 (36.33)
 67 Langdon, Ryan D  17 West Ottawa Swim  2:17.71                   
             28.93      1:03.48 (34.55)
        1:40.70 (37.22)     2:17.71 (37.01)
 68 White, Max J     16 Howard County Aq  2:17.77                   
             31.03      1:06.68 (35.65)
        1:42.30 (35.62)     2:17.77 (35.47)
 69 Griffith, Micha  15 Dayton Raiders-O  2:17.89                   
             30.88      1:05.18 (34.30)
        1:41.56 (36.38)     2:17.89 (36.33)
 70 Diao, Allen X    16 Birmingham 'y' B  2:17.99                   
             29.46      1:03.53 (34.07)
        1:39.64 (36.11)     2:17.99 (38.35)
 71 Parkman, Zachar  16 Lancaster YMCA S  2:18.11                   
             30.28      1:04.54 (34.26)
        1:40.04 (35.50)     2:18.11 (38.07)
 72 Harrell, Presto  16 Novi Sturgeons-M  2:18.34                   
             31.63      1:06.74 (35.11)
        1:41.67 (34.93)     2:18.34 (36.67)
 73 Huggard, Cole K  17 Dayton Raiders-O  2:18.60                   
                              17.11 ( )
          30.79 (13.68)   2:18.60 (1:47.81)
 74 Rine, Joshua V   18 Dayton Raiders-O  2:18.63                   
             30.59      1:05.66 (35.07)
        1:41.90 (36.24)     2:18.63 (36.73)
 75 Tuckerman, Jaco  17 Hudson Explorer-  2:18.80                   
             31.73      1:06.91 (35.18)
        1:42.70 (35.79)     2:18.80 (36.10)
 76 Combs, Grant J   16 Great Lakes Trit  2:20.59                   
             31.82      1:07.53 (35.71)
        1:44.36 (36.83)     2:20.59 (36.23)
 77 Ellsworth, Aust  19 Southern Michiga  2:24.42                   
             31.08      1:06.93 (35.85)
        1:45.40 (38.47)     2:24.42 (39.02)
 78 Lehman, Luke I   15 Dayton Raiders-O  2:24.76                   
             32.91      1:11.53 (38.62)
        1:48.69 (37.16)     2:24.76 (36.07)
 79 Jajcanin, Dino   18 Great Lakes Sail  2:31.36                   
             29.87      1:04.74 (34.87)
        1:44.78 (40.04)     2:31.36 (46.58)
 -- Herman, Nathan   15 Great Lakes Sail      DQ                    
             31.46      1:09.89 (38.43)
        1:50.02 (40.13)          DQ (39.26)
 -- Russell, Jack G  20 Atlantis Swimmin     DFS                    
 -- Whitaker, Mark   20 Mason Manta Rays     DFS                    
 -- Diamente, Evan   15 Noblesville Swim      NS      
Event 310  Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
         Meet:   7:34.21  7/21/2009 Cincinnati Marlins
                          B Howell, M Columbus, W Lawley, D Mosko
                 7:47.69  JNAT Junior Nationals
                 8:00.49  FUTR Futures
    Team                             Seed     Finals              
====================================================================
  1 Ohio State Swim-OH  'A'       7:36.77    7:35.89 JNAT   
     1) Loy, Andrew D 19              2) Seal, Brayden C 21           
     3) Mortimer, Austin M 21         4) Painhas, Henrique 20         
             26.91        56.48 (56.48)
      1:26.62 (1:26.62)   1:55.88 (1:55.88)
        2:22.10 (26.22)     2:50.91 (55.03)
      3:19.17 (1:23.29)   3:46.98 (1:51.10)
        4:14.00 (27.02)     4:42.99 (56.01)
      5:12.25 (1:25.27)   5:41.06 (1:54.08)
        6:07.86 (26.80)     6:37.93 (56.87)
      7:07.43 (1:26.37)   7:35.89 (1:54.83)
  2 Mason Manta Rays-OH  'A'      7:41.48    7:38.87 JNAT   
     1) Chaney, Adam C 15             2) Foster, Jacob R 16           
     3) Wheeler, Gordon W 18          4) Foster, Carson J 15          
             26.50        55.89 (55.89)
      1:26.56 (1:26.56)   1:56.54 (1:56.54)
        2:22.51 (25.97)     2:51.69 (55.15)
      3:21.44 (1:24.90)   3:51.14 (1:54.60)
        4:17.70 (26.56)     4:47.34 (56.20)
      5:16.93 (1:25.79)   5:46.20 (1:55.06)
        6:11.58 (25.38)     6:40.14 (53.94)
      7:09.53 (1:23.33)   7:38.87 (1:52.67)
  3 MI Lakeshore-MI  'A'          7:44.53    7:39.33 JNAT   
     1) Miskelley, Ian M 16           2) Maas, Kyle P 19              
     3) Cook-Weeks, Skyler R 17       4) Carl, Spencer A 18           
             27.15        56.61 (56.61)
      1:26.72 (1:26.72)   1:57.29 (1:57.29)
        2:22.81 (25.52)     2:51.51 (54.22)
      3:20.68 (1:23.39)   3:49.74 (1:52.45)
        4:16.08 (26.34)     4:44.93 (55.19)
      5:14.07 (1:24.33)   5:43.82 (1:54.08)
        6:10.59 (26.77)     6:40.71 (56.89)
      7:10.52 (1:26.70)   7:39.33 (1:55.51)
  4 Dayton Raiders-OH  'A'        7:34.07    7:46.14 JNAT   
     1) Bybee, Cody A 18              2) Knowles, Eric W 18           
     3) Perera, Nicholas V 17         4) Blatt, Connor M 17           
             26.62        55.62 (55.62)
      1:24.92 (1:24.92)   1:53.63 (1:53.63)
        2:19.56 (25.93)     2:48.87 (55.24)
      3:18.13 (1:24.50)   3:46.99 (1:53.36)
        4:14.28 (27.29)     4:44.14 (57.15)
      5:13.26 (1:26.27)   5:42.28 (1:55.29)
        6:10.91 (28.63)     6:41.66 (59.38)
      7:13.45 (1:31.17)   7:46.14 (2:03.86)
  5 Cincinnati Marli-OH  'A'      7:46.69    7:46.33 JNAT   
     1) Sobolewski, Luke T 18         2) Fallon, Samuel T 17          
     3) Grender, Justin C 17          4) McDonald, Jacob R 15         
             26.64        56.49 (56.49)
      1:26.67 (1:26.67)   1:56.72 (1:56.72)
        2:23.71 (26.99)     2:54.03 (57.31)
      3:24.95 (1:28.23)   3:55.03 (1:58.31)
        4:20.97 (25.94)     4:49.73 (54.70)
      5:19.15 (1:24.12)   5:48.85 (1:53.82)
        6:14.92 (26.07)     6:45.47 (56.62)
      7:16.30 (1:27.45)   7:46.33 (1:57.48)
  6 Club Wolverine-MI  'A'        7:49.63    7:49.54 FUTR   
     1) Jyawook, Spencer T 15         2) Vandermeulen, Ryan T 19      
     3) Heise, Andrew W 19            4) Kawaguchi, Tosh A 20         
             27.21        56.89 (56.89)
      1:27.41 (1:27.41)   1:56.00 (1:56.00)
        2:22.92 (26.92)     2:52.66 (56.66)
      3:23.44 (1:27.44)   3:52.32 (1:56.32)
        4:18.80 (26.48)     4:49.15 (56.83)
      5:20.94 (1:28.62)   5:51.84 (1:59.52)
        6:18.37 (26.53)     6:48.55 (56.71)
      7:19.24 (1:27.40)   7:49.54 (1:57.70)
  7 Ohio State Swim-OH  'B'       7:54.20    7:52.11 FUTR   
     1) Kuriger, Benjamin J 17        2) Kabelka, Johannes H 18       
     3) Michael, Edward C 17          4) Furbee, Calvin S 17          
             26.80        56.31 (56.31)
                                2:53.59 ( )
            3:24.33 ( )         3:55.01 ( )
        4:21.35 (26.34)     4:50.85 (55.84)
      5:21.82 (1:26.81)   5:51.98 (1:56.97)
                            6:49.89 (57.91)
      7:21.41 (1:29.43)   7:52.11 (2:00.13)
  8 Cincinnati Marli-OH  'B'      8:02.82    7:52.86 FUTR   
     1) Czepukaitis, Nicholas V 17    2) Watson, Jared C 19           
     3) Froass, Ansel J 15            4) Pfeifer, Nicholas T 17       
             27.22        56.70 (56.70)
      1:27.32 (1:27.32)   1:57.14 (1:57.14)
        2:23.94 (26.80)     2:54.35 (57.21)
      3:24.80 (1:27.66)   3:56.34 (1:59.20)
        4:23.33 (26.99)     4:52.77 (56.43)
      5:22.88 (1:26.54)   5:53.70 (1:57.36)
        6:20.31 (26.61)     6:50.75 (57.05)
      7:21.91 (1:28.21)   7:52.86 (1:59.16)
  9 Northern KY Clip-OH  'A'      7:52.58    7:56.49 FUTR   
     1) Hanna, Ethan T 15             2) Sims, Matthew E 16           
     3) Lanham, Aaron S 15            4) Smith, Nicholas T 18         
             27.37        57.26 (57.26)
      1:28.01 (1:28.01)   1:58.86 (1:58.86)
        2:26.97 (28.11)     2:57.82 (58.96)
      3:28.89 (1:30.03)   3:59.31 (2:00.45)
        4:26.80 (27.49)     4:57.68 (58.37)
      5:29.14 (1:29.83)   5:59.23 (1:59.92)
        6:25.63 (26.40)     6:55.51 (56.28)
      7:26.06 (1:26.83)   7:56.49 (1:57.26)
 10 Greater Toledo A-OH  'A'      8:07.00    7:57.10 FUTR   
     1) Ireland, Brady C 15           2) Jones, Theo T 16             
     3) McClellan, Zachary C 16       4) Bishop, Connor M 16          
             26.66        56.72 (56.72)
      1:27.56 (1:27.56)   1:58.68 (1:58.68)
        2:26.44 (27.76)     2:57.03 (58.35)
      3:28.13 (1:29.45)   3:59.09 (2:00.41)
        4:25.84 (26.75)     4:55.85 (56.76)
      5:26.63 (1:27.54)   5:58.65 (1:59.56)
        6:25.74 (27.09)     6:55.39 (56.74)
      7:26.06 (1:27.41)   7:57.10 (1:58.45)
 11 Utica Shelby Swi-MI  'A'      8:13.05    8:01.15        
     1) Kingsley, Austin J 18         2) Milke, Zachary T 16          
     3) Huttenlocher, Jacob T 18      4) Frederick, Daniel S 17       
             28.29        58.79 (58.79)
      1:30.19 (1:30.19)   2:00.65 (2:00.65)
        2:28.31 (27.66)     2:59.07 (58.42)
      3:30.31 (1:29.66)   4:01.43 (2:00.78)
        4:29.84 (28.41)     5:00.73 (59.30)
      5:32.22 (1:30.79)   6:02.11 (2:00.68)
        6:29.24 (27.13)     6:59.23 (57.12)
      7:30.25 (1:28.14)   8:01.15 (1:59.04)
 12 MI Lakeshore-MI  'B'          7:06.97Y   8:01.22        
     1) Wachter, Joel W 14            2) Heeres, Jacob B 16           
     3) Mason, Luke S 17              4) Peel, Cameron R 16           
             27.89        58.77 (58.77)
      1:29.74 (1:29.74)   2:00.19 (2:00.19)
        2:26.63 (26.44)     2:57.50 (57.31)
      3:29.15 (1:28.96)   4:01.65 (2:01.46)
        4:28.10 (26.45)     4:58.78 (57.13)
      5:29.85 (1:28.20)   6:01.58 (1:59.93)
        6:27.87 (26.29)     6:58.91 (57.33)
      7:30.30 (1:28.72)   8:01.22 (1:59.64)
 13 Hudson Explorer-LE  'A'       7:55.63    8:01.44        
     1) Johnson, Jay W 16             2) Doerrer, Tyler N 17          
     3) Tuckerman, Jacob S 17         4) Tuckerman, Caleb S 15        
             27.40        57.41 (57.41)
      1:27.00 (1:27.00)   1:56.91 (1:56.91)
        2:25.06 (28.15)     2:56.63 (59.72)
      3:27.93 (1:31.02)   3:58.12 (2:01.21)
        4:25.84 (27.72)     4:56.12 (58.00)
      5:27.73 (1:29.61)   5:59.30 (2:01.18)
        6:26.33 (27.03)     6:57.23 (57.93)
      7:29.66 (1:30.36)   8:01.44 (2:02.14)
 14 SW MI Swimming-MI  'A'        8:13.11    8:02.95        
     1) Peristeridis, Kyriakos E 15   2) Short, Ryan A 17             
     3) Rolfsen, Isaac J 16           4) Little, Blake E 17           
             28.35        59.01 (59.01)
      1:29.97 (1:29.97)   2:00.77 (2:00.77)
        2:28.05 (27.28)     2:58.42 (57.65)
      3:30.59 (1:29.82)   4:01.08 (2:00.31)
        4:29.30 (28.22)     4:59.71 (58.63)
      5:31.09 (1:30.01)   6:01.94 (2:00.86)
        6:30.10 (28.16)     7:00.64 (58.70)
      7:32.03 (1:30.09)   8:02.95 (2:01.01)
 15 East Grand Rapid-MI  'A'      7:00.30Y   8:04.17        
     1) Edwards, Jacob J 17           2) Steers, Christopher C 18     
     3) Fagen, Seth Q 16              4) Bart, Christian J 17         
             27.92        58.37 (58.37)
      1:30.39 (1:30.39)   2:02.10 (2:02.10)
        2:29.71 (27.61)     2:59.93 (57.83)
      3:31.59 (1:29.49)   4:03.39 (2:01.29)
        4:31.71 (28.32)   5:03.48 (1:00.09)
      5:34.84 (1:31.45)   6:05.87 (2:02.48)
        6:33.10 (27.23)     7:03.05 (57.18)
      7:34.16 (1:28.29)   8:04.17 (1:58.30)
 16 Club Wolverine-MI  'B'        6:42.49Y   8:06.49        
     1) Ehrman, Jacob A 19            2) Eberly, Niklas E 16          
     3) Adams, Jeremy D 17            4) Kreider, Josh D 21           
             27.79        58.52 (58.52)
      1:30.03 (1:30.03)   2:01.10 (2:01.10)
        2:28.97 (27.87)     3:00.19 (59.09)
      3:31.97 (1:30.87)   4:04.06 (2:02.96)
        4:32.05 (27.99)     5:03.16 (59.10)
      5:34.95 (1:30.89)   6:05.61 (2:01.55)
        6:33.17 (27.56)     7:03.52 (57.91)
      7:35.19 (1:29.58)   8:06.49 (2:00.88)
 17 Mercy Healthplex-OH  'A'      8:06.04    8:07.22        
     1) Cyr, Tindar M 17              2) Kalin, Gregory T 16          
     3) Marquardt, Henry P 18         4) Okum, Sam E 17               
             28.16        59.35 (59.35)
      1:31.78 (1:31.78)   2:04.93 (2:04.93)
        2:31.58 (26.65)     3:01.01 (56.08)
      3:31.12 (1:26.19)   4:00.97 (1:56.04)
                            4:59.74 (58.77)
      5:30.88 (1:29.91)   6:02.11 (2:01.14)
        6:29.97 (27.86)     7:01.26 (59.15)
      7:34.45 (1:32.34)   8:07.22 (2:05.11)
 18 Lake Erie Silver-LE  'A'      8:08.31    8:07.76        
     1) Flores, Justin A 16           2) Watson, Ty R 16              
     3) Wooley, Jonah S 15            4) Stewart-Bates, Charles C 19  
             27.98        58.48 (58.48)
      1:29.52 (1:29.52)   2:00.47 (2:00.47)
        2:28.30 (27.83)     2:58.88 (58.41)
      3:31.00 (1:30.53)   4:03.28 (2:02.81)
        4:31.41 (28.13)     5:03.12 (59.84)
      5:35.88 (1:32.60)   6:08.69 (2:05.41)
        6:35.42 (26.73)     7:05.61 (56.92)
      7:36.60 (1:27.91)   8:07.76 (1:59.07)
 19 Dayton Raiders-OH  'B'        7:03.34Y   8:08.90        
     1) Harry, Dominic D 18           2) Stapp, Evan S 19             
     3) Griffith, Michael P 15        4) Conley, Owen B 15            
             28.87    1:00.89 (1:00.89)
      1:33.23 (1:33.23)   2:05.07 (2:05.07)
        2:32.03 (26.96)     3:02.22 (57.15)
      3:33.52 (1:28.45)   4:04.73 (1:59.66)
        4:33.05 (28.32)     5:03.70 (58.97)
      5:35.55 (1:30.82)   6:07.73 (2:03.00)
        6:35.67 (27.94)     7:06.82 (59.09)
      7:38.59 (1:30.86)   8:08.90 (2:01.17)
 20 Birmingham 'y' B-MI  'A'      6:51.51Y   8:09.58        
     1) Cafferty, Oliver B 15         2) Threlkeld, Maxwell R 19      
     3) Page, Timothy P 17            4) Farr, Jacob C 16             
             27.90        58.80 (58.80)
      1:30.70 (1:30.70)   2:01.41 (2:01.41)
        2:29.79 (28.38)     3:00.35 (58.94)
      3:32.83 (1:31.42)   4:04.99 (2:03.58)
        4:32.94 (27.95)     5:03.60 (58.61)
      5:35.76 (1:30.77)   6:08.12 (2:03.13)
        6:35.72 (27.60)     7:06.49 (58.37)
      7:38.52 (1:30.40)   8:09.58 (2:01.46)
 21 Lake Shore Swim-LE  'A'       7:13.33Y   8:10.90        
     1) Moore, Nathan C 17            2) Morris, Aiden K 15           
     3) Kiska, Jake V 17              4) Brooks, Benjamin V 18        
             26.89        56.96 (56.96)
      1:28.51 (1:28.51)   1:58.89 (1:58.89)
        2:26.50 (27.61)     2:57.97 (59.08)
      3:31.08 (1:32.19)   4:03.75 (2:04.86)
        4:29.73 (25.98)     5:00.21 (56.46)
      5:32.98 (1:29.23)   6:05.86 (2:02.11)
        6:34.89 (29.03)   7:06.46 (1:00.60)
      7:38.72 (1:32.86)   8:10.90 (2:05.04)
 22 Mason Manta Rays-OH  'B'      8:01.68    8:13.02        
     1) Devyak, Ethan J 18            2) Walker, Karson L 16          
     3) Van Gorp, Ian T 15            4) Van Gorp, Luke A 18          
             29.06        59.51 (59.51)
      1:31.16 (1:31.16)   2:02.52 (2:02.52)
        2:30.02 (27.50)     3:00.79 (58.27)
      3:32.88 (1:30.36)   4:04.89 (2:02.37)
        4:32.23 (27.34)     5:03.15 (58.26)
      5:35.98 (1:31.09)   6:08.18 (2:03.29)
        6:35.94 (27.76)     7:07.38 (59.20)
      7:40.20 (1:32.02)   8:13.02 (2:04.84)
 23 Northern KY Clip-OH  'B'      7:12.96Y   8:19.30        
     1) Novak, Joseph P 17            2) Sims, Daniel E 16            
     3) Merse, Patrick C 16           4) Knollman, Pierce M 16        
             29.14    1:01.08 (1:01.08)
      1:33.82 (1:33.82)   2:06.15 (2:06.15)
        2:33.92 (27.77)     3:04.82 (58.67)
      3:37.41 (1:31.26)   4:10.60 (2:04.45)
        4:38.26 (27.66)     5:09.86 (59.26)
      5:42.33 (1:31.73)   6:14.12 (2:03.52)
        6:42.23 (28.11)     7:13.63 (59.51)
      7:46.63 (1:32.51)   8:19.30 (2:05.18)
 24 Southern Michiga-MI  'A'      7:13.76Y   8:20.72        
     1) Ellsworth, Austin C 19        2) Cavins, Logan T 17           
     3) Lenhard, Florian K 14         4) Lingle, Kevin P 18           
             28.29    1:00.11 (1:00.11)
      1:33.65 (1:33.65)   2:06.28 (2:06.28)
        2:34.10 (27.82)     3:05.29 (59.01)
      3:38.18 (1:31.90)   4:11.42 (2:05.14)
        4:39.56 (28.14)     5:11.32 (59.90)
      5:45.11 (1:33.69)   6:19.95 (2:08.53)
        6:47.13 (27.18)     7:16.95 (57.00)
      7:48.67 (1:28.72)   8:20.72 (2:00.77)
 25 Solon Stars Swim-LE  'A'      7:08.63Y   8:23.04        
     1) Banks, Ethan S 16             2) Hanna, Owen R 17             
     3) Klemmer, Ryan P 17            4) Toaz, Jared G 18             
             27.78        57.62 (57.62)
      1:28.24 (1:28.24)   1:58.67 (1:58.67)
        2:26.30 (27.63)     2:58.00 (59.33)
      3:30.48 (1:31.81)   4:01.79 (2:03.12)
        4:32.87 (31.08)   5:08.45 (1:06.66)
      5:44.15 (1:42.36)   6:17.74 (2:15.95)
        6:45.03 (27.29)     7:16.95 (59.21)
      7:50.25 (1:32.51)   8:23.04 (2:05.30)

Results Link Embed HTML: