2017 Speedo Junior Nationals, Day One Finals - Meet Results


8/8/2017 - 8/12/2017  
Event 1  Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
     Jr World: W 2:06.51  8/8/2015  Yufei Zhang, China
         Meet: M 2:09.28  8/9/2010  Jasmine Tosky, Palo Alto Stanfo
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Carter, Olivia   17 Enfinity Aquatic  2:13.50    2:09.02M  841   20  
    r:+0.69  29.52      1:02.30 (32.78)
        1:35.14 (32.84)     2:09.02 (33.88)
  2 Looney, Lindsay  16 Metroplex Aquati  2:12.59    2:09.22M  837   17  
    r:+0.74  29.38      1:02.04 (32.66)
        1:35.92 (33.88)     2:09.22 (33.30)
  3 Luther, Dakota   17 Austin Swim Club  2:11.40    2:09.58   830   16  
    r:+0.75  29.11      1:01.65 (32.54)
        1:34.86 (33.21)     2:09.58 (34.72)
  4 Gati, Isabella   17 Nation's Capital  2:14.01    2:13.34   762   15  
    r:+0.69  30.29      1:04.21 (33.92)
        1:38.32 (34.11)     2:13.34 (35.02)
  5 Smutny, Mary     16 AquaKids Sharks-  2:14.19    2:13.87   753   14  
    r:+0.69  29.64      1:03.19 (33.55)
        1:37.91 (34.72)     2:13.87 (35.96)
  6 Nordmann, Lilli  15 Magnolia Aquatic  2:14.21    2:14.47   743   13  
    r:+0.75  29.99      1:04.30 (34.31)
        1:38.76 (34.46)     2:14.47 (35.71)
  7 Garcia, Elise    17 Socal Aquatics A  2:14.68    2:16.69   707   12  
    r:+0.71  30.10      1:03.83 (33.73)
        1:39.13 (35.30)     2:16.69 (37.56)
  8 Dimeco, Sarah    16 Issaquah Swim Te  2:14.60    2:17.32   697   11  
    r:+0.75  31.16      1:05.87 (34.71)
        1:40.91 (35.04)     2:17.32 (36.41)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Reddington, Ale  18 Highlands Ranch-  2:16.23    2:13.89   753    9  
    r:+0.80  29.91      1:03.69 (33.78)
        1:38.67 (34.98)     2:13.89 (35.22)
 10 Eisenmann, Kara  18 Lakeside Aquatic  2:16.27    2:14.65   740    7  
    r:+0.70  30.63      1:04.61 (33.98)
        1:39.56 (34.95)     2:14.65 (35.09)
 11 Whalen, Natalie  16 North Texas Nada  2:15.75    2:14.90   736    6  
    r:+0.70  30.23      1:04.67 (34.44)
        1:39.44 (34.77)     2:14.90 (35.46)
 12 Lowe, Carley     17 Highlander Aquat  2:14.96    2:14.91   736    5  
    r:+0.76  30.42      1:04.54 (34.12)
        1:39.32 (34.78)     2:14.91 (35.59)
 13 Cooper, Carolin  16 Highlander Aquat  2:15.09    2:15.44   727    4  
    r:+0.77  30.49      1:05.07 (34.58)
        1:40.32 (35.25)     2:15.44 (35.12)
 14 Menkhaus, Julia  17 SwimMAC Carolina  2:15.34    2:15.65   724    3  
    r:+0.78  30.30      1:04.53 (34.23)
        1:39.90 (35.37)     2:15.65 (35.75)
 15 Pash, Kelly      16 Carmel Swim Club  2:16.70    2:16.33   713    2  
    r:+0.70  30.03      1:04.13 (34.10)
        1:39.37 (35.24)     2:16.33 (36.96)
 16 Kozan, Justina   13 Brea Aquatics-CA  2:16.35    2:18.64   678    1  
    r:+0.81  30.06      1:05.39 (35.33)
        1:42.07 (36.68)     2:18.64 (36.57)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Klinker, Rachel  16 Lexington Dolphi  2:16.76    2:14.73   739  
    r:+0.78  30.61      1:04.46 (33.85)
        1:38.94 (34.48)     2:14.73 (35.79)
 18 Abruzzo, Mia     14 Plymouth Whitema  2:17.23    2:15.31   729  
    r:+0.78  30.71      1:05.54 (34.83)
        1:40.31 (34.77)     2:15.31 (35.00)
 19 Kraus, Alena     17 Makos Aquatics C  2:17.14    2:16.16   715  
    r:+0.77  30.09      1:04.29 (34.20)
        1:40.09 (35.80)     2:16.16 (36.07)
 20 Gillilan, Colee  16 Fort Collins Are  2:16.72    2:16.20   715  
    r:+0.66  30.05      1:04.34 (34.29)
        1:39.81 (35.47)     2:16.20 (36.39)
 21 McCarville, Kat  14 Springfield Aqua  2:17.11    2:16.61   708  
    r:+0.28  30.66      1:05.15 (34.49)
        1:40.20 (35.05)     2:16.61 (36.41)
 22 Fye, Nicole      18 The Fish-PV       2:17.24    2:16.71   707  
    r:+0.74  30.94      1:05.13 (34.19)
        1:40.41 (35.28)     2:16.71 (36.30)
 23 Freeman, Chloe   15 Sandpipers Of Ne  2:17.05    2:17.28   698  
    r:+0.72  30.36      1:04.40 (34.04)
        1:40.43 (36.03)     2:17.28 (36.85)
 24 Bullock, Addie   16 Stingrays-GA      2:16.95    2:18.08   686  
    r:+0.81  30.63      1:05.84 (35.21)
        1:41.74 (35.90)     2:18.08 (36.34)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 25 Ault, Taylor     18 La Mirada Armada  2:17.64                   
     r:0.72  31.60      1:06.27 (34.67)
        1:41.88 (35.61)     2:17.64 (35.76)
 26 Gregorace, Soph  15 Long Island Aqua  2:17.77                   
     r:0.78  31.11      1:06.12 (35.01)
        1:42.23 (36.11)     2:17.77 (35.54)
 27 Dickinson, Call  17 Tide Swimming-VA  2:17.90                   
     r:0.71  30.03      1:04.28 (34.25)
        1:40.45 (36.17)     2:17.90 (37.45)
 28 Vannote, Ellie   15 SwimMAC Carolina  2:18.24                   
     r:0.82  31.04      1:05.86 (34.82)
        1:41.13 (35.27)     2:18.24 (37.11)
 29 Gildersleeve, C  16 Franklin Regiona  2:18.31                   
     r:0.73  30.64      1:05.02 (34.38)
        1:40.60 (35.58)     2:18.31 (37.71)
 30 Hazan, Reese     15 Sandpipers Of Ne  2:18.44                   
     r:0.72  31.32      1:06.12 (34.80)
        1:42.13 (36.01)     2:18.44 (36.31)
 31 Streid, Camryn   17 Academy Bullets-  2:18.49                   
     r:0.76  30.30      1:05.18 (34.88)
        1:40.84 (35.66)     2:18.49 (37.65)
 32 Gormley, Isabel  15 Asphalt Green Un  2:18.57                   
     r:0.83  30.87      1:05.82 (34.95)
        1:41.89 (36.07)     2:18.57 (36.68)
 33 Seigal, Mikayla  15 Flatiron Athleti  2:18.63                   
     r:0.72  30.55      1:05.60 (35.05)
        1:41.96 (36.36)     2:18.63 (36.67)
 34 Secrest, Jennif  16 North Palm Beach  2:18.66                   
     r:0.73  30.41      1:04.85 (34.44)
        1:40.78 (35.93)     2:18.66 (37.88)
 35 Johnson, Lauryn  16 Long Island Aqua  2:18.70                   
     r:0.78  30.66      1:05.29 (34.63)
        1:41.38 (36.09)     2:18.70 (37.32)
 36 Cordovi, Emily   16 Gulliver Swim Cl  2:18.76                   
     r:0.77  30.65      1:05.36 (34.71)
        1:41.42 (36.06)     2:18.76 (37.34)
 37 Trieu, Emily     16 Brea Aquatics-CA  2:18.89                   
     r:0.68  30.84      1:06.13 (35.29)
        1:42.11 (35.98)     2:18.89 (36.78)
 38 Glass, Megan     16 Blue Ash YMCA Sw  2:18.90                   
     r:4.99  31.53      1:06.48 (34.95)
        1:42.77 (36.29)     2:18.90 (36.13)
 39 Epps, Jessica    17 Mission Viejo Na  2:18.94                   
     r:0.75  31.17      1:06.39 (35.22)
        1:42.26 (35.87)     2:18.94 (36.68)
 40 Farrow, Hannah   16 Irvine Novaquati  2:19.01                   
     r:0.79  30.46      1:05.65 (35.19)
        1:42.01 (36.36)     2:19.01 (37.00)
 41 McMahon, Kensey  17 Bolles School Sh  2:19.14                   
     r:0.79  31.80      1:06.58 (34.78)
        1:42.69 (36.11)     2:19.14 (36.45)
 42 Toney, Camryn    18 Texas Ford Aquat  2:19.36                   
     r:0.71  31.33      1:06.06 (34.73)
        1:42.23 (36.17)     2:19.36 (37.13)
 43 Gaines, Riley    17 Excel Aquatics-S  2:20.06                   
     r:0.76  30.79      1:05.75 (34.96)
        1:41.49 (35.74)     2:20.06 (38.57)
 44 Coffey, Audrey   17 Academy Bullets-  2:20.66                   
     r:0.76  30.68      1:05.46 (34.78)
        1:42.41 (36.95)     2:20.66 (38.25)
 45 Montesi, Kelly   16 Chelsea Piers Aq  2:21.25                   
     r:0.79  31.56      1:07.21 (35.65)
        1:43.63 (36.42)     2:21.25 (37.62)
 46 Curzan, Claire   13 Raleigh Swimming  2:21.63                   
     r:0.75  30.23      1:05.12 (34.89)
        1:42.64 (37.52)     2:21.63 (38.99)
 47 Rice, Anna       15 Team Greenville-  2:21.84                   
     r:0.74  31.65      1:07.82 (36.17)
        1:44.94 (37.12)     2:21.84 (36.90)
 47 Gomez, Valentin  18 Scarlet Aquatics  2:21.84                   
     r:0.71  31.79      1:06.95 (35.16)
        1:43.37 (36.42)     2:21.84 (38.47)
 49 Niemczak, Zofie  17 Vipers of Albuqu  2:22.10                   
     r:0.74  31.09      1:05.88 (34.79)
        1:43.15 (37.27)     2:22.10 (38.95)
 50 Hardy, Sarah     16 Metuchen Edison-  2:22.84                   
     r:0.74  31.73      1:08.65 (36.92)
        1:45.64 (36.99)     2:22.84 (37.20)
 51 Potter, Maddy    16 Aquajets Swim Te  2:22.91                   
     r:0.73  30.85      1:06.71 (35.86)
        1:43.52 (36.81)     2:22.91 (39.39)
 52 Heimstead, Juli  15 Waves Bloomingto  2:23.64                   
     r:0.80  31.53      1:07.59 (36.06)
        1:45.63 (38.04)     2:23.64 (38.01)
 53 Erickson, Shayl  16 Irvine Novaquati  2:24.41                   
     r:0.76  30.86      1:07.11 (36.25)
        1:44.97 (37.86)     2:24.41 (39.44)
 54 Baron, Sam       15 King Aquatic Clu  2:24.49                   
     r:0.76  31.12      1:07.64 (36.52)
        1:45.85 (38.21)     2:24.49 (38.64)
 55 Sticklen, Emma   15 Katy Aquatic Tea  2:24.89                   
     r:0.73  31.02      1:07.15 (36.13)
        1:45.30 (38.15)     2:24.89 (39.59)
 56 Feng, Hannah     17 Una Asc-ST        2:25.84                   
     r:0.66  31.69      1:07.13 (35.44)
        1:44.50 (37.37)     2:25.84 (41.34)
 57 Bullock, Mia     18 Fairport Area Sw  2:26.78                   
     r:0.69  31.54      1:07.23 (35.69)
        1:45.88 (38.65)     2:26.78 (40.90)
 58 Burt, Maddy      15 Swim Florida-FL   2:26.91                   
     r:0.81  30.19      1:05.79 (35.60)
        1:46.12 (40.33)     2:26.91 (40.79)
 -- Merrell, Eva     17 Aquazot Swim Clu     DFS                    
 -- Koh, Zephy       15 Brea Aquatics-CA      NS                    
 
                 Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 1                 
 
  1. Enfinity Aquatic Club              20   2. Metroplex Aquatics                 17
  3. Austin Swim Club                   16   4. Nation's Capital Swim Club         15
  5. AquaKids Sharks Swim Team          14   6. Magnolia Aquatic Club              13
  7. Socal Aquatics Association         12   8. Issaquah Swim Team                 11
  9. Highlands Ranch Aquatics            9   9. Highlander Aquatic Club             9
 11. Lakeside Aquatic Club               7  12. North Texas Nadadores               6
 13. SwimMAC Carolina                    3  14. Carmel Swim Club                    2
 15. Brea Aquatics                       1 

Event 2  Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
     Jr World: W 1:55.92  8/27/2014 Andrew Seliskar, USA
         Meet: M 1:56.54  8/5/2013  Andrew Seliskar, Nation's Capital
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Foster, Carson   15 Mason Manta Rays  1:59.18    1:58.47   833   20  
    r:+0.69  26.66        57.09 (30.43)
        1:27.97 (30.88)     1:58.47 (30.50)
  2 LeVant, Jack     17 North Texas Nada  1:59.58    1:58.64   830   17  
    r:+0.72  27.13        57.39 (30.26)
        1:27.91 (30.52)     1:58.64 (30.73)
  3 Koustik, Andrew  18 Irvine Novaquati  2:00.40    1:58.77   827   16  
    r:+0.68  26.74        57.67 (30.93)
        1:28.43 (30.76)     1:58.77 (30.34)
  4 Urlando, Luca    15 Davis Aquadarts-  2:00.33    1:58.93   824   15  
    r:+0.75  27.04        56.71 (29.67)
        1:27.62 (30.91)     1:58.93 (31.31)
  5 Mathias, Van     16 Multnomah Athlet  2:01.37    2:00.31   796   14  
    r:+0.74  26.96        57.91 (30.95)
        1:29.09 (31.18)     2:00.31 (31.22)
  6 Foster, Jake     16 Mason Manta Rays  2:01.41    2:00.79   786   13  
    r:+0.78  26.86        57.43 (30.57)
        1:28.36 (30.93)     2:00.79 (32.43)
  7 Johnson, Jake    17 Delaware Swim Te  2:01.57    2:00.85   785   12  
    r:+0.68  26.64        57.21 (30.57)
        1:28.80 (31.59)     2:00.85 (32.05)
  8 Davis, Tal       18 Team Greenville-  2:01.21    2:00.99   782   11  
    r:+0.71  27.59        58.40 (30.81)
        1:29.55 (31.15)     2:00.99 (31.44)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Rose, Dare       14 Scarlet Aquatics  2:02.77    2:01.89   765    9  
    r:+0.73  26.64        57.47 (30.83)
        1:29.58 (32.11)     2:01.89 (32.31)
 10 Prolo, Brad      18 San Clemente Aqu  2:02.97    2:02.19   760    7  
    r:+0.65  26.82        57.85 (31.03)
        1:30.61 (32.76)     2:02.19 (31.58)
 11 Henderson, Noah  16 Star Aquatics-NC  2:02.60    2:02.45   755    6  
    r:+0.69  26.56        57.72 (31.16)
        1:29.45 (31.73)     2:02.45 (33.00)
 12 Dahlgren, Jack   17 Aquajets Swim Te  2:01.85    2:02.78   749    5  
    r:+0.66  27.13        57.67 (30.54)
        1:29.70 (32.03)     2:02.78 (33.08)
 13 Arroyo, Jarod    16 Pitchfork Aquati  2:02.80    2:03.05   744    4  
    r:+0.71  27.18        58.05 (30.87)
        1:30.09 (32.04)     2:03.05 (32.96)
 14 Kamps, William   17 Academy Bullets-  2:04.01    2:03.21   741    3  
    r:+0.77  27.78        58.55 (30.77)
        1:31.02 (32.47)     2:03.21 (32.19)
 15 Florea, Dane     17 Columbia Swim Cl  2:03.86    2:03.82   730    2  
    r:+0.64  27.65        59.00 (31.35)
        1:31.40 (32.40)     2:03.82 (32.42)
 16 Santana, Brenda  17 Pacific Swim-SI   2:02.08    2:06.57   683    1  
    r:+0.60  27.26        58.41 (31.15)
        1:32.01 (33.60)     2:06.57 (34.56)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Hendrix, Seth    17 DU Hilltoppers-C  2:04.42    2:02.02   763  
    r:+0.61  27.16        57.47 (30.31)
        1:29.65 (32.18)     2:02.02 (32.37)
 18 Zwijacz, Zac     17 Schenectady-Sara  2:04.05    2:03.12   742  
    r:+0.77  27.65      1:00.08 (32.43)
        1:31.83 (31.75)     2:03.12 (31.29)
 19 Marski, Timothy  16 Long Island Aqua  2:04.60    2:03.30   739  
    r:+0.68  27.73        59.44 (31.71)
        1:31.34 (31.90)     2:03.30 (31.96)
 20 Houskeeper, Noa  17 Peddie Aquatic A  2:04.09    2:03.43   737  
    r:+0.67  27.43        58.96 (31.53)
        1:31.00 (32.04)     2:03.43 (32.43)
 21 Gabhart, Paul    17 Lawrence County-  2:04.94    2:04.21   723  
    r:+0.70  27.53        58.37 (30.84)
        1:30.62 (32.25)     2:04.21 (33.59)
 22 Klauss, Michael  17 Scottsdale Aquat  2:04.01    2:04.86   712  
    r:+0.86  27.79        58.81 (31.02)
        1:31.04 (32.23)     2:04.86 (33.82)
 23 Kim, Daniel      17 Mission Viejo Na  2:04.39    2:05.69   698  
    r:+0.61  27.38        58.72 (31.34)
        1:31.50 (32.78)     2:05.69 (34.19)
 24 Markley, Arthur  18 Lancaster Aquati  2:04.12    2:08.19   658  
    r:+0.79  28.07      1:00.26 (32.19)
        1:34.17 (33.91)     2:08.19 (34.02)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 15 Jerden, Matthew  18 Indiana  Swim Te  2:03.51                   
     r:0.78  27.83        58.74 (30.91)
        1:30.63 (31.89)     2:03.51 (32.88)
 26 Wright, Alex     17 Evergreen Swim C  2:05.24                   
     r:0.74  27.67        58.93 (31.26)
        1:31.44 (32.51)     2:05.24 (33.80)
 27 Frith, Patrick   18 New South Swimmi  2:05.55                   
     r:0.69  27.37        59.09 (31.72)
        1:32.05 (32.96)     2:05.55 (33.50)
 28 Heasley, Ethan   15 Hillsboro Swim T  2:05.55                   
     r:0.77  27.06        58.48 (31.42)
        1:31.36 (32.88)     2:05.55 (34.19)
 29 Davis, Logan     18 North Texas Nada  2:05.58                   
     r:0.72  27.81        59.10 (31.29)
        1:31.59 (32.49)     2:05.58 (33.99)
 29 Porges, Dylan    16 Asphalt Green Un  2:05.58                   
     r:0.74  27.99        59.87 (31.88)
        1:32.84 (32.97)     2:05.58 (32.74)
 31 Siebert, Tavis   15 Nys Aquatics, In  2:05.64                   
     r:0.74  27.37        58.97 (31.60)
        1:31.96 (32.99)     2:05.64 (33.68)
 32 Elshenawy, Yous  17 Scarlet Aquatics  2:05.70                   
     r:0.74  27.96        59.47 (31.51)
        1:31.69 (32.22)     2:05.70 (34.01)
 33 Brune, Noah      15 Mission Viejo Na  2:05.81                   
     r:0.64  28.39      1:00.19 (31.80)
        1:32.57 (32.38)     2:05.81 (33.24)
 34 Carl, Spencer    18 Michigan Lakesho  2:05.87                   
     r:0.64  27.40        58.69 (31.29)
        1:31.26 (32.57)     2:05.87 (34.61)
 35 Jhong, Christop  17 Pleasanton Seaha  2:05.90                   
     r:7.52  28.37        59.76 (31.39)
        1:32.02 (32.26)     2:05.90 (33.88)
 36 Hatch, Jarod     18 Santa Clara Swim  2:05.96                   
     r:0.72  26.87        57.44 (30.57)
        1:30.51 (33.07)     2:05.96 (35.45)
 37 Chwaluk, Michae  17 King Aquatic Clu  2:06.11                   
     r:0.77  27.46        58.65 (31.19)
        1:31.73 (33.08)     2:06.11 (34.38)
 38 Amiorkov, Mihai  18 Sandpipers Of Ne  2:06.13                   
     r:0.73  28.55      1:01.57 (33.02)
        1:33.73 (32.16)     2:06.13 (32.40)
 39 Harder, Ethan    17 Billings Aquatic  2:06.25                   
     r:0.66  28.62      1:01.02 (32.40)
        1:33.89 (32.87)     2:06.25 (32.36)
 39 Christenson, Wi  15 Evergreen Swim C  2:06.25                   
     r:0.73  28.01        59.81 (31.80)
        1:32.35 (32.54)     2:06.25 (33.90)
 41 Bathurst, Kai    16 Beach Cities Swi  2:06.28                   
     r:0.64  28.20        59.82 (31.62)
        1:32.92 (33.10)     2:06.28 (33.36)
 42 Vargas, Kevin    16 La Mirada Armada  2:06.29                   
     r:0.69  28.51      1:00.72 (32.21)
        1:33.18 (32.46)     2:06.29 (33.11)
 43 Iorizzo, Kyle    17 Scarlet Aquatics  2:06.37                   
     r:8.94  28.95      1:00.62 (31.67)
        1:32.84 (32.22)     2:06.37 (33.53)
 44 Ding, Nick       17 Irvine Novaquati  2:06.49                   
     r:0.77  28.80      1:01.32 (32.52)
        1:33.43 (32.11)     2:06.49 (33.06)
 45 Brown, Cole      17 Lakeside Swim Te  2:06.58                   
     r:0.72  28.39        59.69 (31.30)
        1:32.59 (32.90)     2:06.58 (33.99)
 46 Icimsoy, Jakob   17 Una Wake-SE       2:06.60                   
     r:0.68  28.32        59.87 (31.55)
        1:32.44 (32.57)     2:06.60 (34.16)
 47 Puskovitch, Iva  16 Episcopal Academ  2:06.73                   
     r:0.74  29.19      1:01.25 (32.06)
        1:33.85 (32.60)     2:06.73 (32.88)
 48 Lee, Connor      16 Crown City Aquat  2:06.74                   
     r:0.73  28.26        59.33 (31.07)
        1:31.89 (32.56)     2:06.74 (34.85)
 49 Balcerak, Micha  17 Alligator Aquati  2:06.80                   
     r:0.77  26.81        58.41 (31.60)
        1:32.18 (33.77)     2:06.80 (34.62)
 50 Torrez, James    17 Brea Aquatics-CA  2:06.82                   
     r:0.76  27.79        59.25 (31.46)
        1:32.60 (33.35)     2:06.82 (34.22)
 51 Kapusta, Adam    16 Long Island Aqua  2:07.10                   
     r:0.73  28.38      1:00.32 (31.94)
        1:33.18 (32.86)     2:07.10 (33.92)
 52 Farricker, Chri  16 Badger Swim Club  2:07.27                   
     r:0.70  27.65        59.02 (31.37)
        1:32.64 (33.62)     2:07.27 (34.63)
 53 Knoch, Kade      17 King Marlin Swim  2:07.32                   
    r:11.17  27.26        58.79 (31.53)
        1:32.28 (33.49)     2:07.32 (35.04)
 54 Werner, Everett  17 Evergreen Swim C  2:07.42                   
     r:0.77  27.79        59.87 (32.08)
        1:33.28 (33.41)     2:07.42 (34.14)
 55 Huang, James     18 Unattached-CT     2:07.60                   
     r:0.74  27.74        59.85 (32.11)
        1:33.31 (33.46)     2:07.60 (34.29)
 56 Shenkin, Zach    18 Irvine Novaquati  2:07.86                   
     r:0.78  28.63      1:00.60 (31.97)
        1:33.79 (33.19)     2:07.86 (34.07)
 57 Lim, Ananda      17 Marietta Marlins  2:07.97                   
     r:0.78  28.80      1:01.29 (32.49)
        1:34.98 (33.69)     2:07.97 (32.99)
 58 Pang, Aaron      17 Irvine Novaquati  2:08.20                   
     r:0.62  28.43      1:00.47 (32.04)
        1:34.26 (33.79)     2:08.20 (33.94)
 59 Dafoe, Riley     17 Cypress Fairbank  2:08.42                   
     r:0.77  29.10      1:01.83 (32.73)
        1:35.71 (33.88)     2:08.42 (32.71)
 60 Hackett, Nick    17 Bolles School Sh  2:08.50                   
     r:0.71  28.69      1:00.19 (31.50)
        1:33.42 (33.23)     2:08.50 (35.08)
 61 Vines, Braden    17 City Of Midland-  2:08.60                   
     r:0.66  29.05      1:01.65 (32.60)
        1:34.63 (32.98)     2:08.60 (33.97)
 62 Zayit, Orry      17 Long Island Aqua  2:09.25                   
     r:0.68  28.73      1:01.28 (32.55)
        1:34.97 (33.69)     2:09.25 (34.28)
 63 Grieshop, Jack   16 Nitro Swimming-S  2:09.60                   
     r:0.81  28.05      1:00.48 (32.43)
        1:35.02 (34.54)     2:09.60 (34.58)
 64 Miller, David    17 Sandpipers Of Ne  2:09.62                   
     r:0.68  27.44        58.69 (31.25)
        1:32.24 (33.55)     2:09.62 (37.38)
 65 Eichberg, Dylan  17 Rappahannock Are  2:12.17                   
     r:0.76  28.71      1:01.30 (32.59)
        1:36.00 (34.70)     2:12.17 (36.17)
 66 Seidel, Max      16 Gator Swim Club-  2:13.57                   
     r:0.68  28.96      1:02.43 (33.47)
        1:36.95 (34.52)     2:13.57 (36.62)
 
                  Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 2                  
 
  1. Mason Manta Rays                   33   2. North Texas Nadadores              17
  3. Irvine Novaquatics                 16   4. Davis Aquadarts Racing Team        15
  5. Multnomah Athletic Club            14   6. Delaware Swim Team                 12
  7. Team Greenville                    11   8. Scarlet Aquatics                    9
  9. San Clemente Aquatic Team           7  10. Star Aquatics                       6
 11. Aquajets Swim Team                  5  12. Pitchfork Aquatics                  4
 13. Academy Bullets Swim Club           3  14. Columbia Swim Club                  2
 15. Pacific Swim                        1          

Event 3  Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
     Jr World: W 1:05.39  8/20/2014 Ruta Meilutyte, Lithuania
         Meet: M 1:08.11  8/8/2016  Zoe Bartel, Fort Collins Are
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Hartman, Zoie    16 Crow Canyon Coun  1:10.03    1:08.65   823   20  
    r:+0.74  32.27      1:08.65 (36.38)
  2 Donan, Claire    15 Triton Swimming-  1:10.86    1:09.98   777   17  
    r:+0.68  32.91      1:09.98 (37.07)
  3 Douglass, Kate   15 Chelsea Piers Aq  1:10.96    1:10.05   775   16  
    r:+0.77  33.34      1:10.05 (36.71)
  4 Ramey, Rachel    18 Texas Ford Aquat  1:11.09    1:10.72   753   14.5
    r:+0.75  33.44      1:10.72 (37.28)
  4 Christensen, Ka  17 Chelsea Piers Aq  1:10.92    1:10.72   753   14.5
    r:+0.75  33.13      1:10.72 (37.59)
  6 Ma, Jenny        18 Santa Clara Swim  1:11.40    1:10.74   752   13  
    r:+0.77  33.58      1:10.74 (37.16)
  7 Zhang, Sophia    15 Asphalt Green Un  1:11.40    1:10.94   746   12  
    r:+0.76  33.51      1:10.94 (37.43)
  8 Andrews, Ellie   14 Dublin Community  1:11.09    1:11.01   744   11  
    r:+0.71  32.97      1:11.01 (38.04)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Peplowski, Noel  17 Waves Bloomingto  1:12.22    1:11.87   717    9  
    r:+0.73  33.31      1:11.87 (38.56)
 10 McBratney, Kate  16 Pitchfork Aquati  1:11.62    1:11.94   715    7  
    r:+0.79  33.68      1:11.94 (38.26)
 11 Buckley, Maryka  17 Kingfish Swimmin  1:11.41    1:11.97   714    6  
    r:+0.78  33.87      1:11.97 (38.10)
 12 Garfield, Emma   17 Lakeside Aquatic  1:11.85    1:12.09   711    5  
    r:+0.65  34.11      1:12.09 (37.98)
 13 Baker, Caraline  15 Fort Collins Are  1:11.95    1:12.34   703    4  
    r:+0.74  33.91      1:12.34 (38.43)
 14 Lo, Emily        16 Terrapins Swim T  1:12.14    1:12.39   702    3  
    r:+0.74  34.58      1:12.39 (37.81)
 15 Higgs, Lilly     16 SwimMAC Carolina  1:12.22    1:12.51   698    2  
    r:+0.75  34.27      1:12.51 (38.24)
 16 Paoletti, Olivi  17 Delaware Swim Te  1:12.26    1:12.59   696    1  
    r:+0.80  33.61      1:12.59 (38.98)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Mathews, Janess  16 Ohio State Swim-  1:12.34    1:11.29   735  
    r:+0.67  33.33      1:11.29 (37.96)
 18 Odgers, Isabell  16 Irvine Novaquati  1:12.71    1:11.78   720  
    r:+0.83  34.46      1:11.78 (37.32)
 19 Morgan, Jordan   14 Santa Clara Swim  1:12.44    1:11.88   717  
    r:+0.66  34.53      1:11.88 (37.35)
 20 Gillilan, Colee  16 Fort Collins Are  1:12.69    1:12.49   699  
    r:+0.66  33.75      1:12.49 (38.74)
 21 Bailey, Hannah   15 Dublin Community  1:12.84    1:12.50   699  
    r:+0.71  33.75      1:12.50 (38.75)
 22 Foster, Hannah   17 Mason Manta Rays  1:12.73    1:12.87   688  
    r:+0.65  34.05      1:12.87 (38.82)
 23 Whang, Jessica   15 Long Island Expr  1:12.66    1:12.91   687  
    r:+0.79  34.19      1:12.91 (38.72)
 24 McDaid, Allie    17 Peddie Aquatic A  1:12.73    1:13.67   666  
    r:+0.72  34.66      1:13.67 (39.01)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 25 Murphy, Kristin  17 Spare Time Aquat  1:12.85                   
     r:0.80  34.36      1:12.85 (38.49)
 26 Olesiak, Aleksa  15 Colorado Springs  1:13.00                   
     r:0.74  34.37      1:13.00 (38.63)
 27 Barakey, Lauren  15 Tide Swimming-VA  1:13.22                   
     r:0.71  34.36      1:13.22 (38.86)
 28 Milio, Theresa   15 Nys Aquatics, In  1:13.26                   
     r:0.70  33.98      1:13.26 (39.28)
 29 Williams, Nicol  17 Columbia Swim Cl  1:13.27                   
     r:0.77  34.38      1:13.27 (38.89)
 30 Rice, Anna       15 Team Greenville-  1:13.37                   
     r:0.70  34.56      1:13.37 (38.81)
 31 Schultz, Avalon  18 Santa Clara Swim  1:13.49                   
     r:0.72  34.97      1:13.49 (38.52)
 32 Dobler, Kaitlyn  15 The Dolphins Por  1:13.55                   
     r:0.73  34.64      1:13.55 (38.91)
 33 Liu, Kenisha     18 Brea Aquatics-CA  1:13.59                   
     r:0.66  34.89      1:13.59 (38.70)
 33 Savoy, Lauren    18 Lakeside Aquatic  1:13.59                   
     r:0.85  34.66      1:13.59 (38.93)
 35 Sisson, Carolin  17 Michigan Lakesho  1:13.60                   
     r:0.81  34.78      1:13.60 (38.82)
 36 Wang, Vivian     16 Peak Swimming-PC  1:13.76                   
     r:0.75  34.70      1:13.76 (39.06)
 36 Lawson, Maile    15 Kona Aquatics-HI  1:13.76                   
     r:0.83  34.81      1:13.76 (38.95)
 38 Nelson, Emme     16 SwimMAC Carolina  1:13.86                   
     r:0.74  34.68      1:13.86 (39.18)
 39 Vanovermeiren,   16 Academy Bullets-  1:13.89                   
     r:0.76  35.14      1:13.89 (38.75)
 40 Sabin, Clarissa  14 Berkeley Aquatic  1:13.97                   
     r:0.87  35.04      1:13.97 (38.93)
 41 Whitmire, Liza   15 Aquatic Team Of-  1:14.08                   
     r:0.69  34.37      1:14.08 (39.71)
 42 Dyer, Madeline   15 Firestone Akron-  1:14.17                   
     r:0.80  34.19      1:14.17 (39.98)
 43 Skirboll, Zoe    12 Racer X Aquatics  1:14.18                   
     r:0.74  33.65      1:14.18 (40.53)
 44 Heflin, Olivia   18 Vipers of Albuqu  1:14.21                   
     r:0.79  34.83      1:14.21 (39.38)
 44 Rispoli, Lindsa  17 Berkeley Aquatic  1:14.21                   
     r:0.81  35.16      1:14.21 (39.05)
 46 Witting, Julian  16 Aquazot Swim Clu  1:14.29                   
     r:0.70  34.53      1:14.29 (39.76)
 47 Fisher, Jocelyn  16 Sachem Swim Club  1:14.34                   
     r:0.74  34.37      1:14.34 (39.97)
 48 Macgregor, Cat   18 Austin Swim Club  1:14.40                   
     r:0.68  34.26      1:14.40 (40.14)
 49 Ackerman, Kathr  15 Michigan Lakesho  1:14.44                   
     r:0.92  34.69      1:14.44 (39.75)
 50 Lukawski, Audre  16 The Olympic Club  1:14.52                   
     r:0.71  35.12      1:14.52 (39.40)
 51 Lynch, Meghan    14 Greenwich Ywca D  1:14.60                   
     r:0.73  35.41      1:14.60 (39.19)
 52 Jih-Schiff, Ana  14 Crow Canyon Coun  1:14.62                   
     r:0.73  34.30      1:14.62 (40.32)
 52 Venn, Kasey      16 New Trier Swim C  1:14.62                   
     r:0.73  34.77      1:14.62 (39.85)
 54 Lindsay, Mariah  18 King Aquatic Clu  1:14.69                   
     r:0.76  35.44      1:14.69 (39.25)
 55 Chen, Edenna     16 Colorado Springs  1:14.73                   
     r:0.77  34.01      1:14.73 (40.72)
 56 Poole, Lauren    16 North Baltimore-  1:14.77                   
     r:0.74  35.31      1:14.77 (39.46)
 57 Penrod, Ally     16 Academy Bullets-  1:14.81                   
     r:0.77  34.78      1:14.81 (40.03)
 58 Pittard, Charit  16 Boise YMCA Swim-  1:14.85                   
     r:0.75  35.20      1:14.85 (39.65)
 59 Eyolfson, Sammi  16 Boise YMCA Swim-  1:14.90                   
     r:0.82  35.15      1:14.90 (39.75)
 60 Baker, Katherin  17 Bolles School Sh  1:14.92                   
     r:0.71  34.68      1:14.92 (40.24)
 61 Walker, Semaj    17 Santa Clara Swim  1:14.95                   
     r:0.72  34.68      1:14.95 (40.27)
 62 Womer, Hannah    17 Quicksilver Swim  1:15.00                   
     r:0.73  34.57      1:15.00 (40.43)
 63 Dlakic, Amilla   17 Austin Swim Club  1:15.08                   
     r:0.68  34.83      1:15.08 (40.25)
 64 Johnson, Evelyn  17 King Aquatic Clu  1:15.09                   
     r:0.71  35.09      1:15.09 (40.00)
 65 Walsh, Aislinn   17 Irish Aquatics-I  1:15.10                   
     r:0.64  34.99      1:15.10 (40.11)
 66 Estabrook, Grac  17 Carmel Swim Club  1:15.11                   
     r:0.82  34.52      1:15.11 (40.59)
 67 Graham, Emily    17 West Swim Club-I  1:15.26                   
     r:0.75  34.21      1:15.26 (41.05)
 68 Jannasch, Jadyn  15 Lakeside Aquatic  1:15.42                   
     r:0.75  34.81      1:15.42 (40.61)
 69 Winters, Sydney  16 Mei's Typhoons S  1:15.44                   
     r:0.77  34.68      1:15.44 (40.76)
 70 Overbey, Kather  16 M.E. Lyons/Ander  1:15.51                   
     r:0.85  35.60      1:15.51 (39.91)
 71 Davidson, Emma   16 Socal Aquatics A  1:15.65                   
     r:0.72  35.27      1:15.65 (40.38)
 72 Dusky, Emily     16 Napa Valley Swim  1:15.67                   
     r:0.77  34.23      1:15.67 (41.44)
 73 Haworth, Kaleig  15 Highlands Ranch-  1:15.69                   
     r:0.79  35.50      1:15.69 (40.19)
 74 Emerson, Sydnee  17 Northridge Area-  1:15.72                   
     r:0.69  35.56      1:15.72 (40.16)
 75 Wentzel, Jordyn  17 Aquajets Swim Te  1:15.88                   
     r:0.73  34.90      1:15.88 (40.98)
 76 Flickinger, Mad  15 SwimMAC Carolina  1:16.11                   
     r:0.74  35.56      1:16.11 (40.55)
 77 Smith, Madelain  17 Star Aquatics-NC  1:16.22                   
     r:0.79  35.81      1:16.22 (40.41)
 78 Evans, Kelsey    18 Cypress Fairbank  1:16.58                   
     r:0.76  34.75      1:16.58 (41.83)
 79 Rudolph, Janell  15 Pro Swimming-PN   1:16.62                   
     r:0.78  35.60      1:16.62 (41.02)
 80 Limargo, Chloe   17 Wave Aquatics-PN  1:17.27                   
     r:0.90  36.15      1:17.27 (41.12)
 81 Mills, Malia     15 Mission Viejo Na  1:17.65                   
     r:0.81  36.39      1:17.65 (41.26)
 82 Maizes, Rachel   17 Fanwood-Scotch P  1:20.02                   
     r:0.77  36.52      1:20.02 (43.50)
 -- Liu, Hannah      14 Patriot Aquatic-      NS                    
 
                 Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 3                 
 
  1. Chelsea Piers Aquatic Club       30.5   2. Enfinity Aquatic Club              20
  2. Crow Canyon Country Club Shark     20   4. Triton Swimming                    17
  4. Metroplex Aquatics                 17   6. Austin Swim Club                   16
  7. Nation's Capital Swim Club         15   8. Texas Ford Aquatics              14.5
  9. AquaKids Sharks Swim Team          14  10. Santa Clara Swim Club              13
 10. Magnolia Aquatic Club              13  12. Socal Aquatics Association         12
 12. Lakeside Aquatic Club              12  12. Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     12
 15. Dublin Community Swim Team         11  15. Issaquah Swim Team                 11
 17. Waves Bloomington/Normal Y S.T      9  17. Highlander Aquatic Club             9
 17. Highlands Ranch Aquatics            9  20. Pitchfork Aquatics                  7
 21. North Texas Nadadores               6  21. Kingfish Swimming                   6
 23. SwimMAC Carolina                    5  24. Fort Collins Area Swim Team         4
 25. Terrapins Swim Team                 3  26. Carmel Swim Club                    2
 27. Delaware Swim Team                  1  27. Brea Aquatics                       1

Event 4  Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
     Jr World: W   59.31  6/23/2017 Nicolo Martinenghi, Italy
         Meet: M 1:00.08  8/8/2016  Michael Andrew, Race Pace Club-M
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Roy, Daniel      17 King Aquatic Clu  1:02.28    1:01.42   862   20  
    r:+0.64  28.90      1:01.42 (32.52)
  2 Backes, Zane     18 Team Rebel Aquat  1:02.68    1:02.00   838   17  
    r:+0.72  28.77      1:02.00 (33.23)
  3 Poppe, Hank      18 Stanford Swimmin  1:02.43    1:02.30   826   16  
    r:+0.80  29.38      1:02.30 (32.92)
  4 Foster, Jake     16 Mason Manta Rays  1:03.03    1:02.38   823   15  
    r:+0.69  28.97      1:02.38 (33.41)
  5 Bottelberghe, J  17 Portland Aquatic  1:03.35    1:02.84   805   14  
    r:+0.78  29.57      1:02.84 (33.27)
  6 Mathews, Jason   18 Ohio State Swim-  1:03.69    1:02.97   800   13  
    r:+0.64  29.50      1:02.97 (33.47)
  7 Dang, Ethan      15 King Aquatic Clu  1:03.44    1:03.21   791   12  
    r:+0.69  29.55      1:03.21 (33.66)
  8 Chan, Will       17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:03.46    1:03.48   781   11  
    r:+0.73  29.67      1:03.48 (33.81)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Bornstein, AJ    17 Ridgefield Aquat  1:03.95    1:03.04   797    9  
    r:+0.63  29.90      1:03.04 (33.14)
 10 Degrado, Paul    15 Bolles School Sh  1:04.00    1:03.46   781    7  
    r:+0.74  30.39      1:03.46 (33.07)
 11 Kostbade, Gary   18 Duneland Swim Cl  1:03.84    1:03.99   762    6  
    r:+0.72  30.04      1:03.99 (33.95)
 12 Scheinfeld, Cha  17 New Trier Swim C  1:03.89    1:04.08   759    5  
    r:+0.71  30.57      1:04.08 (33.51)
 13 Hovis, Mitch     18 King Aquatic Clu  1:04.24    1:04.13   757    4  
    r:+0.69  29.83      1:04.13 (34.30)
 14 Xu, Michael      16 Pacific Athletic  1:04.35    1:04.29   751    3  
    r:+0.78  30.98      1:04.29 (33.31)
 15 Yang, Calvin     17 Crimson Aquatics  1:04.49    1:04.58   741    2  
    r:+0.71  30.50      1:04.58 (34.08)
 16 Rauch, Jacob     17 Aquatic Team Of-  1:04.41    1:04.85   732    1  
    r:+0.66  29.97      1:04.85 (34.88)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Pouch, AJ        16 Team Rebel Aquat  1:05.05    1:04.52   743  
    r:+0.80  30.60      1:04.52 (33.92)
 18 Jerden, Matthew  18 Indiana  Swim Te  1:04.83    1:04.55   742  
    r:+0.81  30.58      1:04.55 (33.97)
 19 Couchon, Andrew  17 Carmel Swim Club  1:04.74    1:04.63   740  
    r:16.21  30.17      1:04.63 (34.46)
 20 Lyons, Scott     16 SwimMAC Carolina  1:04.85    1:04.68   738  
    r:+0.67  30.29      1:04.68 (34.39)
 21 Rudd, Brayden    16 Katy Aquatic Tea  1:04.81    1:04.91   730  
    r:+0.68  30.29      1:04.91 (34.62)
 22 Lillibridge, Da  17 Ames Cyclone Aqu  1:04.77    1:05.26   718  
    r:+0.73  30.40      1:05.26 (34.86)
 23 Barnum, Keefer   18 Lakeside Swim Te  1:05.02    1:05.38   714  
    r:+0.74  30.34      1:05.38 (35.04)
 24 Babinec, Tyler   16 Mason Manta Rays  1:04.91    1:05.39   714  
    r:+0.69  31.18      1:05.39 (34.21)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 25 Diaz, Adan       18 Azura Florida Aq  1:05.08                   
     r:0.69  30.76      1:05.08 (34.32)
 26 Chen, Max        17 Kingfish Aquatic  1:05.12                   
     r:0.71  30.00      1:05.12 (35.12)
 27 Schababerle, Ja  17 Power For Life-G  1:05.20                   
     r:0.80  30.63      1:05.20 (34.57)
 28 Rafalko, Andrew  16 Carmel Swim Club  1:05.22                   
     r:0.68  30.44      1:05.22 (34.78)
 29 Seith, Jackson   18 South Carolina S  1:05.23                   
     r:0.74  30.04      1:05.23 (35.19)
 30 Chang, Michael   16 Long Island Expr  1:05.51                   
     r:0.63  30.61      1:05.51 (34.90)
 31 Houseman, Kevin  16 Bainbridge Islan  1:05.53                   
     r:0.71  30.34      1:05.53 (35.19)
 32 Gu, Kevin        17 Condors Swim Clu  1:05.55                   
     r:0.84  30.86      1:05.55 (34.69)
 33 Prolo, Brad      18 San Clemente Aqu  1:05.56                   
     r:0.64  30.74      1:05.56 (34.82)
 34 Massey, Luke     17 McCallie / Gps A  1:05.57                   
     r:0.71  30.55      1:05.57 (35.02)
 35 Slusiewicz, Sea  16 Irvine Novaquati  1:05.59                   
     r:0.66  30.84      1:05.59 (34.75)
 36 Rus, Oliver      17 Piranha Swimming  1:05.68                   
     r:0.75  30.56      1:05.68 (35.12)
 36 Gariepy, Mitche  17 Shawmut Aquatic-  1:05.68                   
     r:0.65  30.58      1:05.68 (35.10)
 38 Shirakata, Ike   16 Beach Cities Swi  1:05.72                   
     r:0.63  31.04      1:05.72 (34.68)
 39 Zucker, Colson   18 SwimMAC Carolina  1:05.79                   
     r:0.70  30.14      1:05.79 (35.65)
 40 Adams, Kyle      15 Munster Swim Clu  1:05.97                   
     r:0.78  30.70      1:05.97 (35.27)
 41 Wu, Henry        17 Irvine Novaquati  1:06.04                   
     r:0.69  30.68      1:06.04 (35.36)
 42 Rhee, Dylan      15 Asphalt Green Un  1:06.05                   
     r:0.69  31.57      1:06.05 (34.48)
 43 Zhang, Lyon      17 Pleasanton Seaha  1:06.13                   
     r:0.78  31.04      1:06.13 (35.09)
 44 Brooks, Ben      18 Lake Shore Swim-  1:06.14                   
     r:0.72  30.34      1:06.14 (35.80)
 45 Palsho, Charlie  17 Weston Swimming-  1:06.38                   
     r:0.69  30.54      1:06.38 (35.84)
 46 Parnell, Gabe    17 Patriot Aquatics  1:06.39                   
    r:15.27  31.73      1:06.39 (34.66)
 47 Moore, Tony      17 Orinda Aquatics-  1:06.40                   
     r:0.76  31.34      1:06.40 (35.06)
 48 Venker, Jack     17 Cypress Fairbank  1:06.41                   
     r:0.79  32.09      1:06.41 (34.32)
 49 Manning, Griffi  17 Mason Manta Rays  1:06.42                   
     r:0.71  30.98      1:06.42 (35.44)
 50 Puente Bustaman  16 Crimson Aquatics  1:06.51                   
     r:0.78  30.54      1:06.51 (35.97)
 51 Temple, Carlson  17 College Area Swi  1:06.53                   
     r:0.71  31.48      1:06.53 (35.05)
 52 Vines, Braden    17 City Of Midland-  1:06.54                   
     r:0.68  31.24      1:06.54 (35.30)
 53 Champlin, Brett  16 Hillsboro Swim T  1:06.58                   
     r:0.76  31.11      1:06.58 (35.47)
 53 Vanderbrook, Th  18 Crescent City Sw  1:06.58                   
     r:0.78  31.06      1:06.58 (35.52)
 55 Louser, Jason    16 Long Island Aqua  1:06.59                   
     r:0.83  31.22      1:06.59 (35.37)
 56 Alber, Daniel    17 Gator Swim Club-  1:06.60                   
     r:0.69  30.48      1:06.60 (36.12)
 57 Grespin, Drew    16 Greater Toledo A  1:06.64                   
     r:0.67  31.16      1:06.64 (35.48)
 58 Cashell, Daniel  17 Powel Crosley, J  1:06.65                   
     r:0.74  31.81      1:06.65 (34.84)
 59 Hutton, John     18 Bolles School Sh  1:06.66                   
     r:0.79  31.17      1:06.66 (35.49)
 60 MacGillivray, M  17 Club Wolverine-M  1:06.67                   
     r:0.70  31.38      1:06.67 (35.29)
 61 Bartlett, Tory   18 Stingrays-GA      1:06.70                   
     r:0.72  31.01      1:06.70 (35.69)
 62 Darias, Teo      17 Gulliver Swim Cl  1:06.72                   
     r:0.75  31.09      1:06.72 (35.63)
 63 Barr, Noah       18 Sarpy County Swi  1:06.75                   
     r:0.74  31.00      1:06.75 (35.75)
 64 Bratanov, Coco   17 Katy Aquatic Tea  1:06.78                   
     r:0.77  31.50      1:06.78 (35.28)
 65 Lane, Matt       17 Waterloo Swimmin  1:06.80                   
     r:0.71  31.07      1:06.80 (35.73)
 66 Smith, Sterling  18 Unattached-PV     1:06.87                   
     r:0.72  29.97      1:06.87 (36.90)
 67 Beauchamp, Aaro  18 Pitchfork Aquati  1:07.02                   
     r:0.79  30.91      1:07.02 (36.11)
 68 Challis, Mikey   17 Nittany Lion Aqu  1:07.05                   
     r:0.66  31.34      1:07.05 (35.71)
 69 He, Joshua       16 Rancho San Diegu  1:07.08                   
     r:0.74  31.32      1:07.08 (35.76)
 70 Hershberger, Pa  17 Washington Towns  1:07.16                   
     r:0.77  31.02      1:07.16 (36.14)
 71 Katz, Nathan     17 Weston Swimming-  1:07.30                   
     r:0.70  31.80      1:07.30 (35.50)
 72 Faikish, Sean    15 North Penn Aquat  1:07.31                   
     r:0.66  31.17      1:07.31 (36.14)
 73 Rigsbee, Joshua  18 Carolina Aquatic  1:07.39                   
     r:0.74  31.26      1:07.39 (36.13)
 74 Stamatin, Alexa  17 Sooner Swim Club  1:07.43                   
     r:0.74  30.96      1:07.43 (36.47)
 75 Maas, Derek      16 West Ottawa Swim  1:07.44                   
     r:0.75  31.40      1:07.44 (36.04)
 76 Lauzurique, Mar  18 Gulliver Swim Cl  1:07.75                   
     r:0.67  32.08      1:07.75 (35.67)
 77 Lum, Justin      17 Buenaventura Swi  1:07.81                   
     r:0.72  31.62      1:07.81 (36.19)
 78 Casey, Jack      16 Hauppauge Athlet  1:08.81                   
     r:0.72  32.55      1:08.81 (36.26)
 79 Lundgren, Tryst  16 West Swim Club-I  1:09.03                   
     r:0.69  31.77      1:09.03 (37.26)
 80 Seidel, Max      16 Gator Swim Club-  1:09.79                   
     r:0.69  33.07      1:09.79 (36.72)
 -- Goodwin, Will    16 DU Hilltoppers-C      DQ                    
     r:0.65  31.44           DQ (35.50)
 -- Connery, Tim     14 SwimMAC Carolina      DQ                    
     r:0.75  31.11           DQ (34.02)
 -- Whitley, Reece   17 Penn Charter Aqu     DFS                    
 -- Schramm, Patric  17 Phoenix Swim Clu      NS                    
 
                  Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 4                  
 
  1. Mason Manta Rays                   48   2. King Aquatic Club                  36
  3. Team Rebel Aquatics                17   3. North Texas Nadadores              17
  5. Irvine Novaquatics                 16   5. Stanford Swimming                  16
  7. Davis Aquadarts Racing Team        15   8. Portland Aquatic Club              14
  8. Multnomah Athletic Club            14  10. Ohio State Swim Club               13
 11. Delaware Swim Team                 12  12. Team Greenville                    11
 12. SwimMAC Carolina                   11  14. Scarlet Aquatics                    9
 14. Ridgefield Aquatic Club             9  16. San Clemente Aquatic Team           7
 16. Bolles School Sharks                7  18. Duneland Swim Club                  6
 18. Star Aquatics                       6  20. New Trier Swim Club                 5
 20. Aquajets Swim Team                  5  22. Pitchfork Aquatics                  4
 23. Academy Bullets Swim Club           3  23. Pacific Athletic Club               3
 25. Columbia Swim Club                  2  25. Crimson Aquatics                    2
 27. Pacific Swim                        1  27. Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg         1

Event 5  Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
     Jr World: W 8:11.00  8/24/2014 Katie Ledecky, USA
         Meet: M 8:30.84  8/13/2012 Gillian Ryan, North Baltimore
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Erica  16 Sandpipers Of Ne  8:34.93    8:33.49   874   20  
    r:+0.70  28.89      1:00.18 (31.29)
        1:32.04 (31.86)     2:04.17 (32.13)
        2:36.39 (32.22)     3:08.84 (32.45)
        3:41.33 (32.49)     4:14.00 (32.67)
        4:46.78 (32.78)     5:19.52 (32.74)
        5:52.08 (32.56)     6:24.71 (32.63)
        6:57.11 (32.40)     7:29.78 (32.67)
        8:01.80 (32.02)     8:33.49 (31.69)
  2 Ault, Taylor     18 La Mirada Armada  8:35.06    8:40.12   841   17  
    r:+0.75  29.46      1:01.88 (32.42)
        1:34.67 (32.79)     2:07.52 (32.85)
        2:40.46 (32.94)     3:13.32 (32.86)
        3:46.27 (32.95)     4:19.32 (33.05)
        4:52.06 (32.74)     5:24.70 (32.64)
        5:57.34 (32.64)     6:30.02 (32.68)
        7:02.79 (32.77)     7:35.66 (32.87)
        8:08.43 (32.77)     8:40.12 (31.69)
  3 Donohoe, Madely  15 The Fish-PV       8:42.10    8:41.54   834   16  
    r:+0.79  29.84      1:02.04 (32.20)
        1:34.66 (32.62)     2:07.59 (32.93)
        2:40.57 (32.98)     3:13.30 (32.73)
        3:46.41 (33.11)     4:19.26 (32.85)
        4:52.18 (32.92)     5:25.03 (32.85)
        5:58.04 (33.01)     6:31.08 (33.04)
        7:04.07 (32.99)     7:37.21 (33.14)
        8:09.90 (32.69)     8:41.54 (31.64)
  4 Lee, Easop       17 North Baltimore-  8:45.13    8:42.41   830   15  
    r:+0.76  29.90      1:02.04 (32.14)
        1:34.70 (32.66)     2:07.62 (32.92)
        2:40.60 (32.98)     3:13.79 (33.19)
        3:46.61 (32.82)     4:19.63 (33.02)
        4:52.81 (33.18)     5:25.84 (33.03)
        5:59.05 (33.21)     6:32.33 (33.28)
        7:05.46 (33.13)     7:38.87 (33.41)
        8:12.09 (33.22)     8:42.41 (30.32)
  5 Pitzer, Lauren   18 Lakeside Aquatic  8:44.63    8:43.78   823   14  
    r:+0.72  29.05      1:01.67 (32.62)
        1:34.62 (32.95)     2:07.77 (33.15)
        2:40.64 (32.87)     3:13.90 (33.26)
        3:46.55 (32.65)     4:19.72 (33.17)
        4:52.53 (32.81)     5:25.50 (32.97)
        5:58.47 (32.97)     6:31.97 (33.50)
        7:04.97 (33.00)     7:38.26 (33.29)
        8:11.14 (32.88)     8:43.78 (32.64)
  6 Sims, Kaitlynn   16 Magnolia Aquatic  8:44.69    8:45.82   814   13  
    r:+0.84  29.91      1:01.93 (32.02)
        1:33.95 (32.02)     2:06.69 (32.74)
        2:39.33 (32.64)     3:12.27 (32.94)
        3:42.60 (30.33)     4:18.79 (36.19)
        4:52.23 (33.44)     5:25.77 (33.54)
        5:59.24 (33.47)     6:33.10 (33.86)
        7:06.34 (33.24)     7:39.93 (33.59)
        8:13.13 (33.20)     8:45.82 (32.69)
  7 Ruppert-Gomez,   18 Gulliver Swim Cl  8:54.67    8:47.72   805   12  
    r:+0.84  30.49      1:03.13 (32.64)
        1:35.88 (32.75)     2:08.74 (32.86)
        2:41.74 (33.00)     3:14.86 (33.12)
        3:47.97 (33.11)     4:21.17 (33.20)
        4:54.56 (33.39)     5:27.96 (33.40)
        6:01.54 (33.58)     6:35.11 (33.57)
        7:08.66 (33.55)     7:42.23 (33.57)
        8:15.43 (33.20)     8:47.72 (32.29)
  8 McMurray, Olivi  14 Swim Florida-FL   8:50.31    8:48.22   803   11  
    r:+0.74  30.39      1:03.59 (33.20)
        1:33.89 (30.30)     2:10.59 (36.70)
        2:39.52 (28.93)     3:17.64 (38.12)
                                4:24.80 ( )
        4:58.23 (33.43)     5:31.74 (33.51)
        6:02.08 (30.34)     6:38.79 (36.71)
        7:11.93 (33.14)     7:45.33 (33.40)
        8:17.90 (32.57)     8:48.22 (30.32)
  9 Lamph, Reese     18 Sandpipers Of Ne  8:51.37    8:48.23   803    9  
    r:+0.77  30.25      1:03.12 (32.87)
        1:36.17 (33.05)     2:09.43 (33.26)
        2:42.80 (33.37)     3:16.10 (33.30)
        3:49.74 (33.64)     4:23.26 (33.52)
        4:56.65 (33.39)     5:30.17 (33.52)
        6:03.50 (33.33)     6:36.79 (33.29)
        7:09.78 (32.99)     7:43.04 (33.26)
        8:16.06 (33.02)     8:48.23 (32.17)
 10 Benjamin, Haley  17 Durango Swim Clu 17:01.81    8:48.70   800    7  
    r:+0.68  30.49      1:03.28 (32.79)
        1:36.54 (33.26)     2:09.82 (33.28)
        2:42.86 (33.04)     3:16.08 (33.22)
        3:49.20 (33.12)     4:22.80 (33.60)
        4:56.08 (33.28)     5:29.42 (33.34)
        6:02.86 (33.44)     6:36.30 (33.44)
        7:09.31 (33.01)     7:42.99 (33.68)
        8:16.16 (33.17)     8:48.70 (32.54)
 11 Wallace, Maggie  17 Egg Harbor Twp S  8:57.37    8:49.28   798    6  
    r:+0.83  30.36      1:03.06 (32.70)
        1:35.75 (32.69)     2:08.91 (33.16)
        2:41.92 (33.01)     3:15.19 (33.27)
        3:48.43 (33.24)     4:21.81 (33.38)
        4:55.31 (33.50)     5:28.80 (33.49)
        6:02.22 (33.42)     6:35.77 (33.55)
        7:09.39 (33.62)     7:43.09 (33.70)
        8:16.55 (33.46)     8:49.28 (32.73)
 12 McMahon, Kensey  17 Bolles School Sh  8:51.13    8:52.23   785    5  
    r:+0.85  31.29      1:04.53 (33.24)
        1:38.16 (33.63)     2:11.87 (33.71)
        2:45.46 (33.59)     3:18.71 (33.25)
        3:52.16 (33.45)     4:25.37 (33.21)
        4:58.89 (33.52)     5:32.19 (33.30)
        6:05.97 (33.78)     6:39.13 (33.16)
        7:12.75 (33.62)     7:46.31 (33.56)
        8:19.73 (33.42)     8:52.23 (32.50)
 13 Pozder, Ana      17 Tac Titans-NC     8:48.70    8:53.47   779    4  
    r:+0.81  29.89      1:01.92 (32.03)
        1:34.92 (33.00)     2:07.94 (33.02)
        2:41.27 (33.33)     3:14.74 (33.47)
        3:48.06 (33.32)     4:21.82 (33.76)
        4:55.38 (33.56)     5:29.27 (33.89)
        6:03.53 (34.26)     6:37.47 (33.94)
        7:11.77 (34.30)     7:45.79 (34.02)
        8:20.25 (34.46)     8:53.47 (33.22)
 14 Kim, Junseo      14 Scarlet Aquatics  8:55.95    8:53.62   779    3  
    r:+0.76  30.52      1:03.81 (33.29)
        1:37.29 (33.48)     2:10.95 (33.66)
        2:44.77 (33.82)     3:18.47 (33.70)
        3:52.25 (33.78)     4:26.00 (33.75)
        4:59.63 (33.63)     5:33.46 (33.83)
        6:07.18 (33.72)     6:40.99 (33.81)
        7:14.58 (33.59)     7:48.19 (33.61)
        8:21.35 (33.16)     8:53.62 (32.27)
 15 Groysman, Yulia  16 King Aquatic Clu  8:55.29    8:53.98   777    2  
    r:+0.68  29.97      1:02.74 (32.77)
        1:36.38 (33.64)     2:09.70 (33.32)
        2:43.34 (33.64)     3:17.42 (34.08)
        3:51.27 (33.85)     4:24.95 (33.68)
        4:58.38 (33.43)     5:32.10 (33.72)
        6:06.41 (34.31)     6:40.51 (34.10)
        7:14.76 (34.25)     7:48.52 (33.76)
        8:21.95 (33.43)     8:53.98 (32.03)
 16 Sulkevich, Kath  17 La Mirada Armada  8:56.79    8:54.24   776    1  
    r:+0.84  31.02      1:03.62 (32.60)
        1:36.51 (32.89)     2:09.81 (33.30)
        2:43.57 (33.76)     3:17.28 (33.71)
                                4:25.14 ( )
        4:59.22 (34.08)     5:33.20 (33.98)
        6:07.03 (33.83)     6:41.07 (34.04)
        7:14.80 (33.73)     7:48.91 (34.11)
        8:22.45 (33.54)     8:54.24 (31.79)
 17 Tankersley, Mor  18 Greater Tampa Sw  8:46.53    8:54.74   774  
    r:+0.71  30.49      1:02.93 (32.44)
        1:36.45 (33.52)     2:09.81 (33.36)
        2:43.65 (33.84)     3:17.41 (33.76)
        3:50.91 (33.50)     4:24.87 (33.96)
        4:59.06 (34.19)     5:33.08 (34.02)
        6:07.32 (34.24)     6:41.43 (34.11)
        7:14.98 (33.55)     7:48.74 (33.76)
        8:22.43 (33.69)     8:54.74 (32.31)
 18 Buroker, Cather  17 Wilton Y Wahoos-  8:57.04    8:54.81   773  
    r:+0.82  30.76      1:03.98 (33.22)
        1:37.68 (33.70)     2:11.55 (33.87)
        2:45.30 (33.75)     3:19.43 (34.13)
        3:53.21 (33.78)     4:27.00 (33.79)
        5:00.55 (33.55)     5:34.46 (33.91)
        6:07.99 (33.53)     6:41.79 (33.80)
        7:15.52 (33.73)     7:49.23 (33.71)
        8:22.59 (33.36)     8:54.81 (32.22)
 19 Pish, Melissa    17 Waves Bloomingto  8:51.09    8:54.91   773  
    r:+0.76  30.35      1:03.58 (33.23)
        1:37.17 (33.59)     2:10.74 (33.57)
        2:44.57 (33.83)     3:18.40 (33.83)
        3:52.18 (33.78)     4:26.26 (34.08)
        5:00.39 (34.13)     5:34.64 (34.25)
        6:08.96 (34.32)     6:43.19 (34.23)
        7:17.04 (33.85)     7:50.41 (33.37)
        8:23.17 (32.76)     8:54.91 (31.74)
 20 Kilpatrick, Kat  16 Central Florida-  8:53.58    8:55.36   771  
    r:+0.82  31.07      1:04.15 (33.08)
        1:37.88 (33.73)     2:11.50 (33.62)
        2:45.03 (33.53)     3:18.76 (33.73)
        3:52.61 (33.85)     4:26.39 (33.78)
        4:59.99 (33.60)     5:33.79 (33.80)
        6:07.95 (34.16)     6:42.30 (34.35)
        7:16.25 (33.95)     7:50.45 (34.20)
        8:24.35 (33.90)     8:55.36 (31.01)
 21 Salladin, Cathr  18 Fast Swim Team-C  8:59.26    8:55.92   769  
    r:+0.73  30.37      1:03.07 (32.70)
        1:36.70 (33.63)     2:10.10 (33.40)
        2:43.73 (33.63)     3:17.15 (33.42)
        3:51.13 (33.98)     4:24.98 (33.85)
        4:58.97 (33.99)     5:32.91 (33.94)
        6:06.93 (34.02)     6:41.03 (34.10)
        7:15.25 (34.22)     7:49.14 (33.89)
        8:23.27 (34.13)     8:55.92 (32.65)
 22 Bartis, Olwyn    16 SwimMAC Carolina  9:00.24    8:56.90   764  
    r:+0.72  29.77      1:02.59 (32.82)
        1:36.01 (33.42)     2:09.56 (33.55)
        2:43.15 (33.59)     3:17.26 (34.11)
        3:51.45 (34.19)     4:25.49 (34.04)
        4:59.76 (34.27)     5:34.23 (34.47)
        6:08.41 (34.18)     6:42.47 (34.06)
        7:16.22 (33.75)     7:50.01 (33.79)
      8:56.90 (1:06.89)                    
 23 Klinker, Rachel  16 Lexington Dolphi  8:54.75    8:57.20   763  
    r:+0.82  31.20      1:05.35 (34.15)
        1:38.85 (33.50)     2:13.07 (34.22)
        2:47.36 (34.29)     3:21.73 (34.37)
        3:55.68 (33.95)     4:29.83 (34.15)
        5:03.18 (33.35)     5:36.53 (33.35)
        6:10.02 (33.49)     6:43.30 (33.28)
        7:16.05 (32.75)     7:49.88 (33.83)
        8:23.57 (33.69)     8:57.20 (33.63)
 24 Erwin, Abbey     18 Boise YMCA Swim-  8:54.65    8:57.62   761  
    r:+0.83  30.98      1:04.18 (33.20)
        1:37.26 (33.08)     2:10.44 (33.18)
        2:43.71 (33.27)     3:17.37 (33.66)
        3:50.96 (33.59)     4:24.69 (33.73)
        4:58.53 (33.84)     5:32.68 (34.15)
        6:07.09 (34.41)     6:41.85 (34.76)
        7:16.28 (34.43)     7:50.57 (34.29)
        8:24.52 (33.95)     8:57.62 (33.10)
 25 Bloebaum, Allis  17 Mason Manta Rays 16:23.22Y   8:57.93   760  
    r:+0.72  30.53      1:04.07 (33.54)
        1:38.09 (34.02)     2:11.99 (33.90)
        2:45.71 (33.72)     3:19.89 (34.18)
        3:54.15 (34.26)     4:28.41 (34.26)
        5:01.93 (33.52)     5:35.93 (34.00)
        6:10.11 (34.18)     6:44.30 (34.19)
        7:18.12 (33.82)     7:52.30 (34.18)
        8:25.89 (33.59)     8:57.93 (32.04)
 26 Kilgallon, Abig  17 Scarlet Aquatics  8:55.72    8:58.17   759  
    r:+0.80  30.51      1:02.65 (32.14)
        1:35.91 (33.26)     2:09.41 (33.50)
        2:43.26 (33.85)     3:17.36 (34.10)
        3:51.35 (33.99)     4:25.42 (34.07)
        4:59.59 (34.17)     5:34.02 (34.43)
        6:08.56 (34.54)     6:42.81 (34.25)
        7:16.96 (34.15)     7:51.16 (34.20)
        8:24.98 (33.82)     8:58.17 (33.19)
 27 Johnson, Morgan  17 Lost Creek Aquat  9:02.37    8:58.54   757  
    r:+0.88  30.44      1:03.78 (33.34)
        1:37.50 (33.72)     2:11.90 (34.40)
        2:45.96 (34.06)     3:20.39 (34.43)
        3:54.34 (33.95)     4:28.81 (34.47)
        5:02.51 (33.70)     5:36.68 (34.17)
        6:10.75 (34.07)     6:45.27 (34.52)
        7:18.89 (33.62)     7:53.20 (34.31)
        8:26.25 (33.05)     8:58.54 (32.29)
 28 Eksteen, Sinead  16 Nation's Capital  9:45.69Y   8:58.78   756  
    r:+0.75  30.60      1:04.44 (33.84)
        1:38.69 (34.25)     2:13.09 (34.40)
        2:47.41 (34.32)     3:21.52 (34.11)
        3:55.57 (34.05)     4:29.76 (34.19)
        5:03.50 (33.74)     5:37.56 (34.06)
        6:11.07 (33.51)     6:44.60 (33.53)
        7:18.25 (33.65)     7:52.00 (33.75)
        8:25.78 (33.78)     8:58.78 (33.00)
 29 Gordon, Mckenze  17 Scottsdale Aquat  8:51.04    8:59.37   754  
    r:+0.88  30.57      1:03.67 (33.10)
        1:36.96 (33.29)     2:10.41 (33.45)
        2:44.35 (33.94)     3:18.34 (33.99)
        3:52.27 (33.93)     4:26.41 (34.14)
        5:00.77 (34.36)     5:35.31 (34.54)
        6:09.52 (34.21)     6:43.95 (34.43)
        7:18.14 (34.19)     7:52.32 (34.18)
        8:26.10 (33.78)     8:59.37 (33.27)
 30 Arzave, Juli     15 South Bay Aquati 17:13.14    8:59.51   753  
    r:+0.88  30.42      1:03.81 (33.39)
        1:37.50 (33.69)     2:11.28 (33.78)
        2:45.24 (33.96)     3:19.36 (34.12)
        3:53.19 (33.83)     4:27.07 (33.88)
        5:01.03 (33.96)     5:35.38 (34.35)
        6:09.63 (34.25)     6:44.53 (34.90)
        7:18.54 (34.01)     7:52.73 (34.19)
        8:26.77 (34.04)     8:59.51 (32.74)
 31 Fiorilli, Ashly  16 Texas Ford Aquat  9:52.40Y   8:59.71   752  
    r:+0.77  31.10      1:04.57 (33.47)
        1:38.55 (33.98)     2:12.62 (34.07)
        2:46.61 (33.99)     3:20.44 (33.83)
        3:54.42 (33.98)     4:28.48 (34.06)
        5:02.60 (34.12)     5:36.68 (34.08)
        6:10.73 (34.05)     6:44.82 (34.09)
        7:18.88 (34.06)     7:52.65 (33.77)
        8:26.61 (33.96)     8:59.71 (33.10)
 32 Kennedy, Eliot   14 Waves Bloomingto  8:52.33    9:00.40   750  
    r:+0.74  31.07      1:04.10 (33.03)
        1:38.04 (33.94)     2:11.79 (33.75)
        2:45.77 (33.98)     3:19.77 (34.00)
        3:54.08 (34.31)     4:28.33 (34.25)
        5:02.36 (34.03)     5:36.45 (34.09)
        6:10.67 (34.22)     6:44.84 (34.17)
        7:18.92 (34.08)     7:52.74 (33.82)
        8:26.70 (33.96)     9:00.40 (33.70)
 33 Hawkins, Daniel  16 Pleasanton Seaha  8:54.91    9:00.68   748  
    r:+0.85  30.50      1:03.94 (33.44)
        1:37.75 (33.81)     2:11.75 (34.00)
        2:45.52 (33.77)     3:19.65 (34.13)
        3:53.67 (34.02)     4:27.90 (34.23)
        5:01.70 (33.80)     5:36.12 (34.42)
        6:10.44 (34.32)     6:44.99 (34.55)
        7:19.24 (34.25)     7:53.81 (34.57)
        8:27.57 (33.76)     9:00.68 (33.11)
 34 Dimeco, Sarah    16 Issaquah Swim Te  8:58.21    9:01.12   747  
    r:+0.75  31.36      1:04.95 (33.59)
        1:39.17 (34.22)     2:13.69 (34.52)
        2:47.96 (34.27)     3:22.31 (34.35)
        3:56.72 (34.41)     4:30.94 (34.22)
        5:05.21 (34.27)     5:39.24 (34.03)
        6:13.19 (33.95)     6:47.09 (33.90)
        7:20.95 (33.86)     7:54.90 (33.95)
        8:28.48 (33.58)     9:01.12 (32.64)
 35 Grinalds, Sarah  16 Westport/Weston-  9:53.94Y   9:01.42   745  
    r:+0.78  30.16      1:03.74 (33.58)
        1:37.74 (34.00)     2:11.75 (34.01)
        2:45.25 (33.50)     3:18.96 (33.71)
        3:52.62 (33.66)     4:27.09 (34.47)
        5:00.77 (33.68)     5:34.86 (34.09)
        6:08.80 (33.94)     6:43.56 (34.76)
        7:18.21 (34.65)     7:52.44 (34.23)
        8:27.62 (35.18)     9:01.42 (33.80)
 36 Emary, Maggie    17 Barrington Swim-  8:59.80    9:01.90   743  
    r:+0.74  31.20      1:04.76 (33.56)
        1:38.47 (33.71)     2:12.49 (34.02)
        2:46.38 (33.89)     3:20.43 (34.05)
        3:54.28 (33.85)     4:28.36 (34.08)
        5:02.31 (33.95)     5:36.41 (34.10)
        6:06.71 (30.30)     6:45.15 (38.44)
        7:19.64 (34.49)     7:54.27 (34.63)
        8:28.69 (34.42)     9:01.90 (33.21)
 37 Su, Stephanie    16 Los Alamitos Swo  8:55.48    9:02.76   740  
    r:+0.86  31.36      1:05.15 (33.79)
        1:39.05 (33.90)     2:12.81 (33.76)
        2:46.61 (33.80)     3:20.28 (33.67)
        3:54.06 (33.78)     4:28.46 (34.40)
        5:02.54 (34.08)     5:36.85 (34.31)
        6:11.21 (34.36)     6:45.89 (34.68)
        7:20.58 (34.69)     7:55.26 (34.68)
        8:29.77 (34.51)     9:02.76 (32.99)
 38 Howell, Liberty  18 SwimTulsa-OK      9:56.00Y   9:04.19   734  
    r:+0.74  31.46      1:05.13 (33.67)
        1:39.01 (33.88)     2:13.39 (34.38)
        2:47.56 (34.17)     3:22.07 (34.51)
        3:56.49 (34.42)     4:31.31 (34.82)
        5:05.96 (34.65)     5:40.47 (34.51)
        6:14.77 (34.30)     6:49.29 (34.52)
        7:23.96 (34.67)     7:58.48 (34.52)
        8:32.46 (33.98)     9:04.19 (31.73)
 39 Foley, Kay       16 Munster Swim Clu  9:05.02    9:05.09   730  
    r:+0.81  30.87      1:04.97 (34.10)
        1:39.17 (34.20)     2:13.68 (34.51)
        2:48.03 (34.35)     3:22.15 (34.12)
        3:57.03 (34.88)     4:31.23 (34.20)
        5:05.53 (34.30)     5:40.05 (34.52)
        6:15.01 (34.96)     6:49.30 (34.29)
        7:23.86 (34.56)     7:58.08 (34.22)
        8:32.42 (34.34)     9:05.09 (32.67)
 40 Erickson, Shayl  16 Irvine Novaquati  9:57.10Y   9:06.13   726  
    r:+0.75  30.60      1:04.40 (33.80)
        1:38.08 (33.68)     2:12.36 (34.28)
        2:46.86 (34.50)     3:21.72 (34.86)
        3:56.57 (34.85)     4:31.06 (34.49)
        5:05.30 (34.24)     5:40.55 (35.25)
        6:15.16 (34.61)     6:49.74 (34.58)
        7:24.08 (34.34)     7:58.84 (34.76)
        8:33.25 (34.41)     9:06.13 (32.88)
 41 Soule, Lindsey   17 Corvallis Aquati 10:05.10Y   9:09.76   712  
    r:+0.96  31.60      1:05.31 (33.71)
        1:39.25 (33.94)     2:13.53 (34.28)
        2:47.61 (34.08)     3:22.14 (34.53)
        3:56.64 (34.50)     4:31.78 (35.14)
        5:06.27 (34.49)     5:41.17 (34.90)
        6:16.12 (34.95)     6:51.23 (35.11)
        7:25.94 (34.71)     8:01.09 (35.15)
        8:35.68 (34.59)     9:09.76 (34.08)
 42 Antoniuk, Isabe  15 Long Island Aqua  8:58.32    9:10.59   709  
    r:+0.77  30.90      1:04.42 (33.52)
        1:38.51 (34.09)     2:12.50 (33.99)
        2:46.99 (34.49)     3:21.01 (34.02)
        3:55.39 (34.38)     4:29.98 (34.59)
        5:04.81 (34.83)     5:39.76 (34.95)
        6:15.07 (35.31)     6:50.64 (35.57)
        7:26.22 (35.58)     8:01.59 (35.37)
        8:36.62 (35.03)     9:10.59 (33.97)
 43 Travis, Brooke   17 North Baltimore-  8:57.90    9:11.75   704  
    r:+0.79  31.17      1:04.56 (33.39)
        1:38.33 (33.77)     2:12.44 (34.11)
        2:46.07 (33.63)     3:20.26 (34.19)
        3:54.50 (34.24)     4:29.30 (34.80)
        5:04.07 (34.77)     5:39.35 (35.28)
        6:14.80 (35.45)     6:50.47 (35.67)
        7:26.16 (35.69)     8:02.20 (36.04)
        8:37.84 (35.64)     9:11.75 (33.91)
 44 Gomez, Valentin  18 Scarlet Aquatics  9:00.11    9:12.74   700  
    r:+0.74  31.84      1:05.73 (33.89)
        1:40.26 (34.53)     2:15.03 (34.77)
        2:49.64 (34.61)     3:24.28 (34.64)
        3:58.88 (34.60)     4:33.83 (34.95)
        5:08.68 (34.85)     5:43.53 (34.85)
        6:18.61 (35.08)     6:53.84 (35.23)
        7:28.69 (34.85)     8:03.71 (35.02)
        8:38.52 (34.81)     9:12.74 (34.22)
 45 Kabacy, Taylor   15 King Aquatic Clu 17:12.48    9:16.67   686  
    r:+0.78  30.92      1:04.63 (33.71)
        1:38.96 (34.33)     2:13.68 (34.72)
        2:48.68 (35.00)     3:23.92 (35.24)
        3:59.43 (35.51)     4:34.87 (35.44)
        5:10.08 (35.21)     5:45.81 (35.73)
        6:21.02 (35.21)     6:56.89 (35.87)
        7:32.52 (35.63)     8:07.57 (35.05)
        8:42.69 (35.12)     9:16.67 (33.98)
 
                 Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 5                 
 
  1. Chelsea Piers Aquatic Club       30.5   2. Sandpipers Of Nevada               29
  3. Lakeside Aquatic Club              26   3. Magnolia Aquatic Club              26
  5. Crow Canyon Country Club Shark     20   5. Enfinity Aquatic Club              20
  7. La Mirada Armada                   18   8. Metroplex Aquatics                 17
  8. Triton Swimming                    17  10. Austin Swim Club                   16
 10. The Fish                           16  12. North Baltimore Aquatic Club       15
 12. Nation's Capital Swim Club         15  14. Texas Ford Aquatics              14.5
 15. AquaKids Sharks Swim Team          14  16. Santa Clara Swim Club              13
 17. Gulliver Swim Club                 12  17. Socal Aquatics Association         12
 17. Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     12  20. Swim Florida                       11
 20. Issaquah Swim Team                 11  20. Dublin Community Swim Team         11
 23. Highlander Aquatic Club             9  23. Waves Bloomington/Normal Y S.T      9
 23. Highlands Ranch Aquatics            9  26. Pitchfork Aquatics                  7
 26. Durango Swim Club                   7  28. Kingfish Swimming                   6
 28. Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks             6  28. North Texas Nadadores               6
 31. Bolles School Sharks                5  31. SwimMAC Carolina                    5
 33. Tac Titans                          4  33. Fort Collins Area Swim Team         4
 35. Terrapins Swim Team                 3  35. Scarlet Aquatics                    3
 37. Carmel Swim Club                    2  37. King Aquatic Club                   2
 39. Brea Aquatics                       1  39. Delaware Swim Team                  1

Event 6  Men 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
     Jr World: W 14:51.55  4/6/2014  Mack Horton, USA
         Meet: M 15:16.62  8/8/2016  Johannes Calloni, Scarlet Aquatics
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Calloni, Johann  17 Scarlet Aquatics 15:16.62   15:18.44   852   20  
    r:+0.83  28.61        59.44 (30.83)
        1:30.32 (30.88)     2:01.41 (31.09)
        2:32.02 (30.61)     3:02.72 (30.70)
        3:33.39 (30.67)     4:03.91 (30.52)
        4:34.49 (30.58)     5:04.98 (30.49)
        5:35.48 (30.50)     6:05.92 (30.44)
        6:36.61 (30.69)     7:06.93 (30.32)
        7:37.41 (30.48)     8:07.77 (30.36)
        8:38.40 (30.63)     9:09.20 (30.80)
        9:39.72 (30.52)    10:10.54 (30.82)
       10:40.53 (29.99)    11:12.04 (31.51)
       11:42.94 (30.90)    12:13.88 (30.94)
       12:44.88 (31.00)    13:15.94 (31.06)
       13:47.16 (31.22)    14:17.92 (30.76)
       14:48.74 (30.82)    15:18.44 (29.70)
  2 Plattel, Lleyto  15 Pleasanton Seaha 15:35.36   15:29.71   822   17  
    r:+0.68  28.41        59.41 (31.00)
        1:30.72 (31.31)     2:01.96 (31.24)
        2:33.54 (31.58)     3:04.12 (30.58)
        3:35.32 (31.20)     4:06.54 (31.22)
        4:37.92 (31.38)     5:09.28 (31.36)
        5:40.46 (31.18)     6:11.73 (31.27)
        6:43.05 (31.32)     7:14.33 (31.28)
        7:45.81 (31.48)     8:17.05 (31.24)
        8:47.63 (30.58)     9:18.79 (31.16)
        9:50.27 (31.48)    10:21.65 (31.38)
       10:52.83 (31.18)    11:23.72 (30.89)
       11:54.89 (31.17)    12:25.55 (30.66)
       12:57.15 (31.60)    13:28.01 (30.86)
       13:59.34 (31.33)    14:30.09 (30.75)
       15:00.87 (30.78)    15:29.71 (28.84)
  3 Gravley, Brenna  16 Sandpipers Of Ne 15:32.05   15:29.86   821   16  
    r:+0.70  28.26        59.19 (30.93)
        1:30.57 (31.38)     2:01.77 (31.20)
        2:32.80 (31.03)     3:03.68 (30.88)
        3:34.72 (31.04)     4:05.73 (31.01)
        4:36.84 (31.11)     5:07.85 (31.01)
        5:39.12 (31.27)     6:10.27 (31.15)
        6:41.65 (31.38)     7:12.87 (31.22)
        7:44.22 (31.35)     8:15.30 (31.08)
        8:46.47 (31.17)     9:17.64 (31.17)
        9:49.01 (31.37)    10:20.34 (31.33)
       10:51.74 (31.40)    11:23.06 (31.32)
       11:54.42 (31.36)    12:25.58 (31.16)
       12:56.87 (31.29)    13:28.21 (31.34)
       13:59.27 (31.06)    14:30.27 (31.00)
       15:01.16 (30.89)    15:29.86 (28.70)
  4 Brune, Noah      15 Mission Viejo Na 15:45.17   15:37.60   801   15  
    r:+0.68  29.12      1:00.38 (31.26)
        1:31.78 (31.40)     2:03.15 (31.37)
        2:34.70 (31.55)     3:06.02 (31.32)
        3:37.33 (31.31)     4:08.61 (31.28)
        4:39.94 (31.33)     5:11.36 (31.42)
        5:42.87 (31.51)     6:14.24 (31.37)
        6:45.86 (31.62)     7:17.42 (31.56)
        7:48.73 (31.31)     8:20.29 (31.56)
        8:51.77 (31.48)     9:23.10 (31.33)
        9:54.53 (31.43)    10:25.52 (30.99)
       10:56.69 (31.17)    11:27.89 (31.20)
       11:59.22 (31.33)    12:30.64 (31.42)
       13:01.86 (31.22)    13:33.28 (31.42)
       14:04.67 (31.39)    14:36.12 (31.45)
       15:07.33 (31.21)    15:37.60 (30.27)
  5 Gutierrez, Jose  16 Sandpipers Of Ne 15:56.70   15:39.99   795   14  
    r:+0.71  28.20        58.95 (30.75)
        1:30.84 (31.89)     2:01.96 (31.12)
        2:33.49 (31.53)     3:04.86 (31.37)
        3:36.59 (31.73)     4:07.72 (31.13)
        4:39.30 (31.58)     5:10.70 (31.40)
        5:42.39 (31.69)     6:14.13 (31.74)
        6:45.82 (31.69)     7:17.29 (31.47)
        7:49.06 (31.77)     8:20.56 (31.50)
        8:51.97 (31.41)     9:23.33 (31.36)
        9:54.84 (31.51)    10:26.11 (31.27)
       10:57.72 (31.61)    11:29.10 (31.38)
       12:00.83 (31.73)    12:32.07 (31.24)
       13:03.98 (31.91)    13:35.40 (31.42)
       14:07.04 (31.64)    14:38.35 (31.31)
       15:10.07 (31.72)    15:39.99 (29.92)
  6 Stone, Lane      18 Nation's Capital 15:38.84   15:42.22   790   13  
    r:+0.73  28.04        58.49 (30.45)
        1:29.31 (30.82)     2:00.66 (31.35)
        2:31.72 (31.06)     3:03.30 (31.58)
        3:34.68 (31.38)     4:06.47 (31.79)
        4:38.10 (31.63)     5:10.01 (31.91)
        5:42.00 (31.99)     6:14.01 (32.01)
        6:45.75 (31.74)     7:17.44 (31.69)
        7:48.87 (31.43)     8:20.50 (31.63)
        8:52.45 (31.95)     9:24.09 (31.64)
        9:56.08 (31.99)    10:27.65 (31.57)
       10:59.54 (31.89)    11:31.13 (31.59)
       12:02.70 (31.57)    12:34.65 (31.95)
       13:06.65 (32.00)    13:38.69 (32.04)
       14:10.29 (31.60)    14:41.99 (31.70)
       15:12.91 (30.92)    15:42.22 (29.31)
  7 Wiltsey, Curtis  18 SwimMAC Carolina 15:51.40   15:44.31   784   12  
    r:+0.67  28.90      1:00.05 (31.15)
        1:31.39 (31.34)     2:02.91 (31.52)
        2:34.50 (31.59)     3:05.92 (31.42)
        3:37.30 (31.38)     4:08.77 (31.47)
        4:40.30 (31.53)     5:11.96 (31.66)
        5:43.41 (31.45)     6:15.11 (31.70)
        6:46.75 (31.64)     7:18.48 (31.73)
        7:50.23 (31.75)     8:21.91 (31.68)
        8:53.46 (31.55)     9:25.24 (31.78)
        9:57.32 (32.08)    10:29.11 (31.79)
       11:00.53 (31.42)    11:32.24 (31.71)
       12:03.90 (31.66)    12:35.79 (31.89)
       13:07.56 (31.77)    13:39.40 (31.84)
       14:09.90 (30.50)    14:42.19 (32.29)
       15:13.68 (31.49)    15:44.31 (30.63)
  8 Bretzmann, Thom  17 North Carolina A 15:59.89   15:45.55   781   11  
    r:+0.67  28.22        58.92 (30.70)
        1:30.16 (31.24)     2:01.60 (31.44)
        2:33.04 (31.44)     3:04.52 (31.48)
        3:35.76 (31.24)     4:07.22 (31.46)
                                5:10.52 ( )
        5:42.02 (31.50)     6:13.80 (31.78)
        6:45.58 (31.78)     7:17.28 (31.70)
        7:48.97 (31.69)     8:20.85 (31.88)
        8:52.43 (31.58)     9:24.49 (32.06)
        9:56.40 (31.91)    10:28.69 (32.29)
       11:00.42 (31.73)    11:32.25 (31.83)
       12:03.94 (31.69)    12:36.10 (32.16)
       13:07.89 (31.79)    13:39.82 (31.93)
       14:11.45 (31.63)    14:43.13 (31.68)
       15:14.78 (31.65)    15:45.55 (30.77)
  9 Puskovitch, Iva  16 Episcopal Academ 15:49.05   15:45.68   781    9  
    r:+0.75  29.48      1:00.64 (31.16)
        1:31.69 (31.05)     2:03.17 (31.48)
        2:34.22 (31.05)     3:05.56 (31.34)
        3:36.62 (31.06)     4:08.01 (31.39)
        4:39.45 (31.44)     5:11.10 (31.65)
        5:42.39 (31.29)     6:13.60 (31.21)
        6:44.78 (31.18)     7:16.27 (31.49)
        7:47.45 (31.18)     8:18.83 (31.38)
        8:50.04 (31.21)     9:21.61 (31.57)
        9:52.93 (31.32)    10:24.78 (31.85)
       10:56.17 (31.39)    11:28.23 (32.06)
       11:59.93 (31.70)    12:32.33 (32.40)
       13:04.42 (32.09)    13:37.16 (32.74)
       14:09.69 (32.53)    14:42.34 (32.65)
       15:14.43 (32.09)    15:45.68 (31.25)
 10 Cook-Weeks, Sky  17 Michigan Lakesho 15:58.72   15:47.20   777    7  
    r:+0.67  29.45      1:01.52 (32.07)
        1:33.28 (31.76)     2:05.28 (32.00)
        2:37.38 (32.10)     3:09.21 (31.83)
        3:40.81 (31.60)     4:12.39 (31.58)
        4:44.01 (31.62)     5:15.54 (31.53)
        5:47.00 (31.46)     6:18.59 (31.59)
        6:50.18 (31.59)     7:21.81 (31.63)
        7:53.54 (31.73)     8:25.52 (31.98)
        8:57.18 (31.66)     9:29.02 (31.84)
       10:00.77 (31.75)    10:32.67 (31.90)
       11:04.33 (31.66)    11:36.26 (31.93)
       12:07.95 (31.69)    12:39.81 (31.86)
       13:11.78 (31.97)    13:43.66 (31.88)
       14:15.47 (31.81)    14:47.04 (31.57)
       15:18.48 (31.44)    15:47.20 (28.72)
 11 Florea, Dane     17 Columbia Swim Cl 16:02.67   15:48.07   775    6  
    r:+0.65  29.43      1:01.63 (32.20)
        1:33.69 (32.06)     2:06.06 (32.37)
        2:38.14 (32.08)     3:10.51 (32.37)
        3:42.57 (32.06)     4:14.67 (32.10)
        4:46.50 (31.83)     5:18.54 (32.04)
        5:50.28 (31.74)     6:22.25 (31.97)
        6:53.99 (31.74)     7:26.00 (32.01)
        7:57.77 (31.77)     8:29.57 (31.80)
        9:01.04 (31.47)     9:32.73 (31.69)
       10:03.85 (31.12)    10:35.52 (31.67)
       11:07.07 (31.55)    11:38.95 (31.88)
       12:10.10 (31.15)    12:41.74 (31.64)
       13:13.23 (31.49)    13:44.85 (31.62)
       14:15.95 (31.10)    14:47.16 (31.21)
       15:18.27 (31.11)    15:48.07 (29.80)
 12 Heasley, Ethan   15 Hillsboro Swim T 16:04.45   15:48.25   775    5  
    r:+0.76  28.71        59.88 (31.17)
        1:32.00 (32.12)     2:03.72 (31.72)
        2:35.75 (32.03)     3:07.67 (31.92)
        3:39.35 (31.68)     4:10.97 (31.62)
        4:42.81 (31.84)     5:14.75 (31.94)
        5:45.92 (31.17)     6:17.30 (31.38)
        6:48.89 (31.59)     7:20.48 (31.59)
        7:52.03 (31.55)     8:23.66 (31.63)
        8:55.24 (31.58)     9:26.77 (31.53)
        9:58.63 (31.86)    10:30.28 (31.65)
       11:02.12 (31.84)    11:34.12 (32.00)
       12:06.20 (32.08)    12:38.18 (31.98)
       13:10.36 (32.18)    13:42.26 (31.90)
       14:14.06 (31.80)    14:45.72 (31.66)
       15:17.51 (31.79)    15:48.25 (30.74)
 13 Firlie, Brendan  17 Sarasota YMCA Sh 16:04.14   15:48.35   774    4  
    r:+0.69  29.26      1:01.08 (31.82)
        1:33.70 (32.62)     2:06.05 (32.35)
        2:38.46 (32.41)     3:10.70 (32.24)
        3:43.11 (32.41)     4:15.20 (32.09)
        4:47.30 (32.10)     5:19.22 (31.92)
        5:50.90 (31.68)     6:22.51 (31.61)
        6:54.36 (31.85)     7:25.99 (31.63)
        7:57.69 (31.70)     8:29.18 (31.49)
        9:00.66 (31.48)     9:32.18 (31.52)
       10:03.89 (31.71)    10:35.38 (31.49)
       11:06.91 (31.53)    11:38.53 (31.62)
       12:10.07 (31.54)    12:41.60 (31.53)
       13:13.27 (31.67)    13:44.85 (31.58)
       14:16.57 (31.72)    14:48.02 (31.45)
       15:19.07 (31.05)    15:48.35 (29.28)
 14 Matejka, Andrew  16 Gator Swim Club- 15:51.02   15:49.73   771    3  
    r:+0.80  26.96        57.52 (30.56)
        1:28.40 (30.88)     1:59.47 (31.07)
        2:30.43 (30.96)     3:01.53 (31.10)
        3:32.84 (31.31)     4:04.49 (31.65)
        4:36.24 (31.75)     5:08.45 (32.21)
        5:40.47 (32.02)     6:12.98 (32.51)
        6:44.77 (31.79)     7:16.78 (32.01)
        7:48.79 (32.01)     8:20.96 (32.17)
        8:53.25 (32.29)     9:25.87 (32.62)
        9:57.82 (31.95)    10:29.94 (32.12)
       11:01.99 (32.05)    11:34.49 (32.50)
       12:06.59 (32.10)    12:39.02 (32.43)
       13:11.47 (32.45)    13:43.40 (31.93)
       14:15.21 (31.81)    14:46.66 (31.45)
       15:19.80 (33.14)    15:49.73 (29.93)
 15 Curley, Hayden   18 Highlander Aquat 16:05.56   15:54.29   760    2  
    r:+0.78  28.62        59.90 (31.28)
        1:32.51 (32.61)     2:04.45 (31.94)
        2:36.69 (32.24)     3:08.91 (32.22)
        3:41.01 (32.10)     4:13.31 (32.30)
        4:45.02 (31.71)     5:17.00 (31.98)
        5:49.19 (32.19)     6:21.27 (32.08)
        6:53.53 (32.26)     7:25.62 (32.09)
        7:57.93 (32.31)     8:29.85 (31.92)
        9:01.61 (31.76)     9:33.79 (32.18)
       10:06.17 (32.38)    10:37.97 (31.80)
       11:09.98 (32.01)    11:41.80 (31.82)
       12:13.66 (31.86)    12:45.42 (31.76)
       13:17.30 (31.88)    13:49.14 (31.84)
       14:21.12 (31.98)    14:52.99 (31.87)
       15:23.78 (30.79)    15:54.29 (30.51)
 16 Lindley, Christ  16 North Texas Nada 16:00.52   15:56.00   756    1  
    r:+0.77  29.76      1:01.42 (31.66)
        1:33.44 (32.02)     2:05.53 (32.09)
        2:37.68 (32.15)     3:09.81 (32.13)
        3:41.82 (32.01)     4:13.86 (32.04)
                                5:17.58 ( )
        5:49.29 (31.71)     6:21.02 (31.73)
        6:52.98 (31.96)     7:25.33 (32.35)
        7:57.03 (31.70)     8:28.94 (31.91)
        9:00.88 (31.94)     9:32.77 (31.89)
       10:04.74 (31.97)    10:37.18 (32.44)
       11:08.82 (31.64)    11:40.54 (31.72)
       12:12.79 (32.25)    12:44.86 (32.07)
       13:17.35 (32.49)    13:49.25 (31.90)
       14:21.11 (31.86)    14:53.21 (32.10)
       15:25.24 (32.03)    15:56.00 (30.76)
 17 Thornbrue, Luke  16 Hillsboro Swim T 15:16.97Y  15:58.01   751  
    r:+0.80  29.03      1:00.30 (31.27)
        1:32.59 (32.29)     2:04.71 (32.12)
        2:37.26 (32.55)     3:09.59 (32.33)
        3:41.97 (32.38)     4:14.30 (32.33)
        4:46.40 (32.10)     5:18.49 (32.09)
        5:50.49 (32.00)     6:22.77 (32.28)
        6:55.05 (32.28)     7:27.35 (32.30)
        7:59.60 (32.25)     8:31.90 (32.30)
        9:04.26 (32.36)     9:36.24 (31.98)
       10:08.31 (32.07)    10:40.18 (31.87)
       11:12.01 (31.83)    11:43.78 (31.77)
       12:15.77 (31.99)    12:47.72 (31.95)
       13:19.54 (31.82)    13:51.58 (32.04)
       14:23.46 (31.88)    14:55.48 (32.02)
       15:27.19 (31.71)    15:58.01 (30.82)
 18 Markley, Arthur  18 Lancaster Aquati 16:03.83   15:59.76   747  
    r:+0.79  29.58      1:01.38 (31.80)
        1:33.72 (32.34)     2:05.90 (32.18)
        2:37.87 (31.97)     3:10.00 (32.13)
        3:42.20 (32.20)     4:14.25 (32.05)
        4:46.45 (32.20)     5:18.62 (32.17)
        5:50.79 (32.17)     6:22.91 (32.12)
        6:55.11 (32.20)     7:27.38 (32.27)
        7:59.72 (32.34)     8:32.22 (32.50)
        9:04.51 (32.29)     9:37.04 (32.53)
       10:09.45 (32.41)    10:41.79 (32.34)
       11:14.03 (32.24)    11:46.42 (32.39)
       12:18.66 (32.24)    12:51.32 (32.66)
       13:23.94 (32.62)    13:56.53 (32.59)
       14:27.49 (30.96)    14:58.82 (31.33)
       15:29.99 (31.17)    15:59.76 (29.77)
 19 Iorizzo, Kyle    17 Scarlet Aquatics 16:01.74   15:59.84   747  
    r:+0.80  30.09      1:01.95 (31.86)
        1:34.27 (32.32)     2:06.60 (32.33)
        2:38.77 (32.17)     3:11.08 (32.31)
        3:43.49 (32.41)     4:15.61 (32.12)
        4:47.87 (32.26)     5:19.99 (32.12)
        5:52.17 (32.18)     6:24.48 (32.31)
        6:56.98 (32.50)     7:29.39 (32.41)
        8:01.82 (32.43)     8:33.83 (32.01)
        9:05.99 (32.16)     9:37.88 (31.89)
       10:09.95 (32.07)    10:41.99 (32.04)
       11:14.25 (32.26)    11:46.21 (31.96)
       12:18.28 (32.07)    12:50.16 (31.88)
       13:22.21 (32.05)    13:54.26 (32.05)
       14:26.08 (31.82)    14:57.81 (31.73)
       15:29.52 (31.71)    15:59.84 (30.32)
 20 Forsyth, David   17 Alamo Area Aquat 15:54.51   16:00.85   744  
    r:+0.81  28.69      1:00.32 (31.63)
        1:32.09 (31.77)     2:04.27 (32.18)
        2:36.04 (31.77)     3:08.17 (32.13)
        3:40.16 (31.99)     4:12.49 (32.33)
        4:44.76 (32.27)     5:17.20 (32.44)
        5:49.43 (32.23)     6:21.99 (32.56)
        6:54.11 (32.12)     7:26.47 (32.36)
        7:58.55 (32.08)     8:31.01 (32.46)
        9:03.03 (32.02)     9:35.35 (32.32)
       10:07.49 (32.14)    10:39.89 (32.40)
       11:12.05 (32.16)    11:44.29 (32.24)
       12:16.70 (32.41)    12:49.18 (32.48)
       13:21.07 (31.89)    13:53.55 (32.48)
       14:25.67 (32.12)    14:58.16 (32.49)
       15:30.12 (31.96)    16:00.85 (30.73)
 21 King, Ryan       16 Montrose Marlin- 16:03.77   16:01.09   744  
    r:+0.76  29.40      1:01.11 (31.71)
        1:33.61 (32.50)     2:05.85 (32.24)
        2:38.41 (32.56)     3:10.40 (31.99)
        3:42.99 (32.59)     4:15.10 (32.11)
        4:47.38 (32.28)     5:19.40 (32.02)
        5:51.56 (32.16)     6:23.57 (32.01)
        6:55.44 (31.87)     7:27.77 (32.33)
        8:00.20 (32.43)     8:32.12 (31.92)
        9:04.22 (32.10)     9:36.27 (32.05)
       10:08.73 (32.46)    10:40.99 (32.26)
       11:12.98 (31.99)    11:45.01 (32.03)
       12:17.46 (32.45)    12:49.76 (32.30)
       13:21.91 (32.15)    13:54.07 (32.16)
       14:26.58 (32.51)    14:58.66 (32.08)
       15:30.68 (32.02)    16:01.09 (30.41)
 22 Kao, Owen        17 Irvine Novaquati 15:18.81Y  16:02.53   741  
    r:+0.70  29.28      1:00.95 (31.67)
        1:32.88 (31.93)     2:04.83 (31.95)
        2:37.17 (32.34)     3:09.65 (32.48)
        3:42.40 (32.75)     4:14.99 (32.59)
        4:47.07 (32.08)     5:19.64 (32.57)
        5:51.84 (32.20)     6:24.26 (32.42)
        6:56.55 (32.29)     7:29.08 (32.53)
        8:01.32 (32.24)     8:33.87 (32.55)
        9:06.00 (32.13)     9:38.30 (32.30)
       10:10.11 (31.81)    10:42.14 (32.03)
       11:13.95 (31.81)    11:45.67 (31.72)
       12:17.06 (31.39)    12:49.08 (32.02)
       13:21.17 (32.09)    13:53.93 (32.76)
       14:25.86 (31.93)    14:58.50 (32.64)
       15:30.82 (32.32)    16:02.53 (31.71)
 23 Blitz, Jordan    17 Pacific Athletic 16:12.66   16:02.66   740  
    r:+0.76  30.17      1:02.00 (31.83)
        1:33.69 (31.69)     2:05.97 (32.28)
        2:37.93 (31.96)     3:09.51 (31.58)
        3:41.23 (31.72)     4:13.37 (32.14)
        4:45.53 (32.16)     5:17.32 (31.79)
        5:49.30 (31.98)     6:21.72 (32.42)
        6:54.12 (32.40)     7:26.01 (31.89)
        7:58.35 (32.34)     8:30.55 (32.20)
        9:02.89 (32.34)     9:35.31 (32.42)
       10:08.00 (32.69)    10:40.34 (32.34)
       11:13.01 (32.67)    11:45.49 (32.48)
       12:18.62 (33.13)    12:50.69 (32.07)
       13:22.95 (32.26)    13:55.65 (32.70)
       14:28.37 (32.72)    15:00.29 (31.92)
       15:32.29 (32.00)    16:02.66 (30.37)
 24 Kapusta, Adam    16 Long Island Aqua 16:06.61   16:03.30   739  
    r:+0.76  29.76      1:02.15 (32.39)
        1:34.59 (32.44)     2:06.80 (32.21)
        2:39.28 (32.48)     3:11.33 (32.05)
        3:43.10 (31.77)     4:14.96 (31.86)
        4:46.81 (31.85)     5:18.46 (31.65)
        5:50.34 (31.88)     6:22.47 (32.13)
        6:54.88 (32.41)     7:27.31 (32.43)
        7:59.43 (32.12)     8:31.36 (31.93)
        9:03.46 (32.10)     9:35.58 (32.12)
       10:07.71 (32.13)    10:39.92 (32.21)
       11:12.43 (32.51)    11:44.76 (32.33)
       12:17.25 (32.49)    12:49.77 (32.52)
       13:22.45 (32.68)    13:55.12 (32.67)
       14:27.89 (32.77)    15:00.57 (32.68)
       15:32.73 (32.16)    16:03.30 (30.57)
 25 Mitchell, Jake   15 Carmel Swim Club 16:06.45   16:03.88   737  
    r:+0.72  28.86      1:00.70 (31.84)
        1:33.21 (32.51)     2:05.71 (32.50)
        2:38.11 (32.40)     3:10.42 (32.31)
        3:42.67 (32.25)     4:14.73 (32.06)
        4:47.09 (32.36)     5:19.15 (32.06)
        5:50.76 (31.61)     6:23.23 (32.47)
        6:55.60 (32.37)     7:27.94 (32.34)
        8:00.23 (32.29)     8:32.25 (32.02)
        9:04.57 (32.32)     9:36.90 (32.33)
       10:09.29 (32.39)    10:41.69 (32.40)
       11:13.95 (32.26)    11:46.20 (32.25)
       12:18.67 (32.47)    12:50.90 (32.23)
       13:23.57 (32.67)    13:55.89 (32.32)
       14:28.54 (32.65)    15:01.04 (32.50)
       15:33.12 (32.08)    16:03.88 (30.76)
 26 Kurtagic, Harri  17 Sandpipers Of Ne 15:24.69Y  16:03.95   737  
    r:+0.78  29.44      1:00.92 (31.48)
        1:32.63 (31.71)     2:04.65 (32.02)
        2:36.71 (32.06)     3:08.81 (32.10)
        3:40.98 (32.17)     4:13.23 (32.25)
        4:45.45 (32.22)     5:17.90 (32.45)
        5:50.12 (32.22)     6:22.85 (32.73)
        6:55.34 (32.49)     7:27.86 (32.52)
        8:00.38 (32.52)     8:32.96 (32.58)
        9:05.35 (32.39)     9:37.83 (32.48)
       10:10.13 (32.30)    10:42.75 (32.62)
       11:15.21 (32.46)    11:47.66 (32.45)
       12:19.68 (32.02)    12:51.87 (32.19)
       13:23.83 (31.96)    13:56.04 (32.21)
       14:28.52 (32.48)    15:00.71 (32.19)
       15:32.56 (31.85)    16:03.95 (31.39)
 27 Blake, Daniel    16 Santa Clara Swim 15:55.11   16:04.22   737  
    r:+0.74  29.35      1:01.82 (32.47)
        1:34.50 (32.68)     2:07.37 (32.87)
        2:39.83 (32.46)     3:12.20 (32.37)
        3:44.63 (32.43)     4:17.24 (32.61)
        4:49.97 (32.73)     5:22.24 (32.27)
        5:54.10 (31.86)     6:26.49 (32.39)
        6:58.76 (32.27)     7:31.18 (32.42)
        8:03.22 (32.04)     8:35.48 (32.26)
        9:07.57 (32.09)     9:40.01 (32.44)
       10:12.36 (32.35)    10:44.73 (32.37)
       11:16.85 (32.12)    11:49.09 (32.24)
       12:21.41 (32.32)    12:54.20 (32.79)
       13:26.59 (32.39)    13:58.47 (31.88)
       14:30.44 (31.97)    15:02.60 (32.16)
       15:33.84 (31.24)    16:04.22 (30.38)
 28 Arena, Christop  18 Long Island Aqua 15:59.03   16:05.50   734  
    r:+0.74  28.69        59.75 (31.06)
        1:31.56 (31.81)     2:03.62 (32.06)
        2:35.60 (31.98)     3:07.75 (32.15)
        3:39.69 (31.94)     4:11.95 (32.26)
        4:44.29 (32.34)     5:16.40 (32.11)
        5:48.85 (32.45)     6:21.16 (32.31)
        6:53.56 (32.40)     7:25.84 (32.28)
        7:58.36 (32.52)     8:30.91 (32.55)
        9:03.51 (32.60)     9:35.89 (32.38)
       10:08.50 (32.61)    10:40.64 (32.14)
       11:13.27 (32.63)    11:45.42 (32.15)
       12:18.17 (32.75)    12:50.36 (32.19)
       13:23.47 (33.11)    13:55.79 (32.32)
       14:28.97 (33.18)    15:01.44 (32.47)
       15:34.26 (32.82)    16:05.50 (31.24)
 29 Doss, Brennan    17 Quest Swimming-V 15:34.13Y  16:07.20   730  
    r:+0.61  29.10      1:00.19 (31.09)
        1:32.13 (31.94)     2:04.06 (31.93)
        2:36.37 (32.31)     3:08.82 (32.45)
        3:41.26 (32.44)     4:13.69 (32.43)
        4:46.10 (32.41)     5:18.57 (32.47)
        5:50.96 (32.39)     6:23.23 (32.27)
        6:55.74 (32.51)     7:28.15 (32.41)
        8:00.79 (32.64)     8:33.10 (32.31)
        9:05.65 (32.55)     9:38.41 (32.76)
       10:11.04 (32.63)    10:43.60 (32.56)
       11:16.31 (32.71)    11:48.84 (32.53)
       12:21.44 (32.60)    12:53.90 (32.46)
       13:26.49 (32.59)    13:58.96 (32.47)
       14:31.35 (32.39)    15:03.70 (32.35)
       15:36.02 (32.32)    16:07.20 (31.18)
 30 Karofsky, Jacks  18 Scarlet Aquatics 16:00.02   16:07.54   729  
    r:+0.73  29.60      1:01.41 (31.81)
        1:33.39 (31.98)     2:05.78 (32.39)
        2:38.07 (32.29)     3:10.28 (32.21)
        3:42.38 (32.10)     4:14.66 (32.28)
        4:46.44 (31.78)     5:18.26 (31.82)
        5:50.01 (31.75)     6:22.25 (32.24)
        6:54.25 (32.00)     7:26.44 (32.19)
        7:58.37 (31.93)     8:30.62 (32.25)
        9:02.80 (32.18)     9:35.19 (32.39)
       10:07.95 (32.76)    10:39.97 (32.02)
       11:12.61 (32.64)    11:45.29 (32.68)
       12:18.23 (32.94)    12:50.96 (32.73)
       13:22.94 (31.98)    13:55.82 (32.88)
       14:28.51 (32.69)    15:01.88 (33.37)
       15:35.26 (33.38)    16:07.54 (32.28)
 31 McDade, Ben      17 Badger Aquatics-  9:14.82Y  16:08.69   726  
    r:+0.65  28.68        59.95 (31.27)
        1:31.86 (31.91)     2:03.91 (32.05)
        2:36.02 (32.11)     3:08.38 (32.36)
        3:40.98 (32.60)     4:13.40 (32.42)
        4:45.88 (32.48)     5:18.36 (32.48)
        5:51.22 (32.86)     6:23.85 (32.63)
        6:56.42 (32.57)     7:29.17 (32.75)
        8:01.67 (32.50)     8:34.75 (33.08)
        9:07.24 (32.49)     9:39.82 (32.58)
       10:12.63 (32.81)    10:45.44 (32.81)
       11:18.17 (32.73)    11:51.11 (32.94)
       12:23.65 (32.54)    12:56.11 (32.46)
       13:28.58 (32.47)    14:01.34 (32.76)
       14:33.66 (32.32)    15:06.03 (32.37)
       15:38.06 (32.03)    16:08.69 (30.63)
 32 Babyak, Andrew   17 Badger Swim Club 15:26.79Y  16:08.99   726  
    r:+0.69  29.06      1:00.68 (31.62)
        1:32.20 (31.52)     2:04.06 (31.86)
        2:35.80 (31.74)     3:07.78 (31.98)
        3:39.82 (32.04)     4:12.07 (32.25)
        4:44.23 (32.16)     5:16.62 (32.39)
        5:48.50 (31.88)     6:20.54 (32.04)
        6:52.76 (32.22)     7:25.25 (32.49)
        7:57.71 (32.46)     8:30.01 (32.30)
        9:02.42 (32.41)     9:35.02 (32.60)
       10:07.87 (32.85)    10:40.57 (32.70)
       11:13.32 (32.75)    11:46.49 (33.17)
       12:19.79 (33.30)    12:53.09 (33.30)
       13:26.51 (33.42)    13:59.66 (33.15)
       14:33.04 (33.38)    15:05.91 (32.87)
       15:38.29 (32.38)    16:08.99 (30.70)
 33 Nathan, Levy     17 Lake Forest SC-I 15:34.34Y  16:09.18   725  
    r:+0.72  29.01      1:00.19 (31.18)
        1:32.05 (31.86)     2:03.85 (31.80)
        2:35.84 (31.99)     3:07.48 (31.64)
        3:39.14 (31.66)     4:10.78 (31.64)
        4:42.59 (31.81)     5:14.17 (31.58)
        5:46.18 (32.01)     6:17.86 (31.68)
        6:49.82 (31.96)     7:21.77 (31.95)
        7:53.96 (32.19)     8:26.23 (32.27)
        8:58.64 (32.41)     9:31.34 (32.70)
       10:03.93 (32.59)    10:36.79 (32.86)
       11:09.76 (32.97)    11:42.70 (32.94)
       12:16.17 (33.47)    12:49.52 (33.35)
       13:23.00 (33.48)    13:56.71 (33.71)
       14:30.30 (33.59)    15:03.76 (33.46)
       15:36.93 (33.17)    16:09.18 (32.25)
 34 Marski, Timothy  16 Long Island Aqua 15:47.49   16:10.35   723  
    r:+0.67  28.53        59.95 (31.42)
        1:31.78 (31.83)     2:03.67 (31.89)
        2:34.95 (31.28)     3:07.01 (32.06)
        3:39.00 (31.99)     4:11.06 (32.06)
        4:43.14 (32.08)     5:16.08 (32.94)
        5:48.88 (32.80)     6:21.66 (32.78)
        6:54.22 (32.56)     7:26.33 (32.11)
        7:58.78 (32.45)     8:32.60 (33.82)
        9:05.78 (33.18)     9:39.14 (33.36)
       10:11.74 (32.60)    10:44.09 (32.35)
       11:16.46 (32.37)    11:49.58 (33.12)
       12:22.59 (33.01)    12:55.81 (33.22)
       13:28.62 (32.81)    14:01.49 (32.87)
       14:34.25 (32.76)    15:07.14 (32.89)
       15:39.55 (32.41)    16:10.35 (30.80)
 35 Denizli, Baris   17 Scarlet Aquatics 16:04.39   16:13.11   717  
    r:+0.82  29.87      1:01.50 (31.63)
        1:33.92 (32.42)     2:06.54 (32.62)
        2:38.55 (32.01)     3:10.99 (32.44)
        3:43.41 (32.42)     4:16.04 (32.63)
        4:48.94 (32.90)     5:21.85 (32.91)
        5:54.70 (32.85)     6:27.39 (32.69)
        7:00.66 (33.27)     7:33.53 (32.87)
        8:06.38 (32.85)     8:39.51 (33.13)
        9:11.62 (32.11)     9:44.30 (32.68)
       10:16.92 (32.62)    10:49.82 (32.90)
       11:22.92 (33.10)    11:55.68 (32.76)
       12:27.96 (32.28)    13:00.34 (32.38)
       13:32.71 (32.37)    14:05.20 (32.49)
       14:37.42 (32.22)    15:09.75 (32.33)
       15:41.66 (31.91)    16:13.11 (31.45)
 36 Wright, Alex     17 Evergreen Swim C 15:36.58Y  16:13.74   715  
    r:+0.74  29.17      1:00.64 (31.47)
        1:32.55 (31.91)     2:04.72 (32.17)
        2:36.87 (32.15)     3:09.43 (32.56)
        3:41.73 (32.30)     4:14.15 (32.42)
        4:46.75 (32.60)     5:19.25 (32.50)
        5:51.71 (32.46)     6:24.27 (32.56)
        6:56.73 (32.46)     7:29.46 (32.73)
        8:02.12 (32.66)     8:34.75 (32.63)
        9:07.63 (32.88)     9:40.36 (32.73)
       10:13.14 (32.78)    10:46.15 (33.01)
       11:19.04 (32.89)    11:51.92 (32.88)
       12:24.91 (32.99)    12:57.93 (33.02)
       13:30.81 (32.88)    14:03.70 (32.89)
       14:36.73 (33.03)    15:09.87 (33.14)
       15:42.65 (32.78)    16:13.74 (31.09)
 37 Daniels, Connor  15 Davis Aquadarts- 16:04.58   16:14.98   713  
    r:+0.74  29.47      1:01.08 (31.61)
        1:33.58 (32.50)     2:06.27 (32.69)
        2:38.75 (32.48)     3:10.98 (32.23)
        3:43.37 (32.39)     4:16.37 (33.00)
        4:48.87 (32.50)     5:21.45 (32.58)
        5:53.97 (32.52)     6:26.72 (32.75)
        6:59.27 (32.55)     7:32.19 (32.92)
        8:04.86 (32.67)     8:37.97 (33.11)
        9:10.93 (32.96)     9:43.94 (33.01)
       10:16.61 (32.67)    10:49.84 (33.23)
       11:22.84 (33.00)    11:55.82 (32.98)
       12:28.35 (32.53)    13:01.32 (32.97)
       13:34.14 (32.82)    14:06.87 (32.73)
       14:39.35 (32.48)    15:11.92 (32.57)
       15:44.06 (32.14)    16:14.98 (30.92)
 38 Van Dyke, Toby   18 Nittany Lion Aqu 15:16.72Y  16:16.15   710  
    r:+0.65  28.16        59.03 (30.87)
        1:30.49 (31.46)     2:02.17 (31.68)
        2:34.28 (32.11)     3:06.38 (32.10)
        3:38.76 (32.38)     4:10.73 (31.97)
        4:42.83 (32.10)     5:15.26 (32.43)
        5:47.58 (32.32)     6:20.22 (32.64)
        6:52.34 (32.12)     7:25.16 (32.82)
        7:57.88 (32.72)     8:30.61 (32.73)
        9:03.31 (32.70)     9:36.09 (32.78)
       10:09.33 (33.24)    10:42.50 (33.17)
       11:15.46 (32.96)    11:49.06 (33.60)
       12:22.67 (33.61)    12:56.10 (33.43)
       13:29.54 (33.44)    14:03.06 (33.52)
       14:37.01 (33.95)    15:11.24 (34.23)
       15:44.65 (33.41)    16:16.15 (31.50)
 39 Hinckley, CJ     17 Asphalt Green Un 15:29.83Y  16:19.28   703  
    r:+0.72  29.87      1:02.00 (32.13)
        1:33.93 (31.93)     2:06.39 (32.46)
        2:38.96 (32.57)     3:11.58 (32.62)
        3:44.03 (32.45)     4:16.71 (32.68)
        4:49.06 (32.35)     5:21.89 (32.83)
        5:54.46 (32.57)     6:27.29 (32.83)
        7:00.03 (32.74)     7:33.06 (33.03)
        8:06.18 (33.12)     8:39.29 (33.11)
        9:12.36 (33.07)     9:45.46 (33.10)
       10:18.52 (33.06)    10:51.77 (33.25)
       11:24.78 (33.01)    11:57.83 (33.05)
       12:30.76 (32.93)    13:03.65 (32.89)
       13:36.98 (33.33)    14:09.66 (32.68)
       14:42.85 (33.19)    15:15.82 (32.97)
       15:48.33 (32.51)    16:19.28 (30.95)
 40 Frith, Patrick   18 New South Swimmi 15:32.26Y  16:20.09   701  
    r:+0.70  29.03      1:00.87 (31.84)
        1:33.04 (32.17)     2:05.35 (32.31)
        2:37.53 (32.18)     3:10.24 (32.71)
        3:42.90 (32.66)     4:15.59 (32.69)
        4:48.44 (32.85)     5:21.51 (33.07)
        5:54.40 (32.89)     6:27.39 (32.99)
        7:00.27 (32.88)     7:33.34 (33.07)
        8:06.55 (33.21)     8:39.47 (32.92)
        9:12.31 (32.84)     9:44.94 (32.63)
       10:17.69 (32.75)    10:50.46 (32.77)
       11:23.16 (32.70)    11:56.40 (33.24)
       12:29.22 (32.82)    13:02.30 (33.08)
       13:35.43 (33.13)    14:08.68 (33.25)
       14:41.57 (32.89)    15:14.99 (33.42)
       15:47.91 (32.92)    16:20.09 (32.18)
 41 Thomas, Will     18 Lost Creek Aquat 16:20.12   16:21.03   699  
    r:+0.74  29.19      1:01.73 (32.54)
        1:34.21 (32.48)     2:07.12 (32.91)
        2:40.16 (33.04)     3:13.01 (32.85)
        3:45.79 (32.78)     4:18.54 (32.75)
        4:51.32 (32.78)     5:24.29 (32.97)
        5:57.06 (32.77)     6:29.84 (32.78)
        7:02.59 (32.75)     7:35.47 (32.88)
        8:08.17 (32.70)     8:40.93 (32.76)
        9:13.79 (32.86)     9:46.73 (32.94)
       10:19.92 (33.19)    10:52.84 (32.92)
       11:25.88 (33.04)    11:59.66 (33.78)
       12:33.11 (33.45)    13:06.41 (33.30)
       13:39.52 (33.11)    14:12.77 (33.25)
       14:45.61 (32.84)    15:18.64 (33.03)
       15:51.06 (32.42)    16:21.03 (29.97)
 42 Ortega, Nicolas  17 Westport/Weston- 15:35.00Y  16:21.28   699  
    r:+0.68  28.71        59.71 (31.00)
        1:31.90 (32.19)     2:03.99 (32.09)
        2:36.29 (32.30)     3:08.68 (32.39)
        3:41.19 (32.51)     4:13.87 (32.68)
        4:46.42 (32.55)     5:19.05 (32.63)
        5:51.82 (32.77)     6:24.56 (32.74)
        6:57.58 (33.02)     7:30.35 (32.77)
        8:03.42 (33.07)     8:36.52 (33.10)
        9:09.43 (32.91)     9:42.69 (33.26)
       10:15.78 (33.09)    10:48.85 (33.07)
       11:21.93 (33.08)    11:55.18 (33.25)
       12:28.42 (33.24)    13:01.76 (33.34)
       13:35.06 (33.30)    14:08.54 (33.48)
       14:42.00 (33.46)    15:15.40 (33.40)
       15:48.78 (33.38)    16:21.28 (32.50)
 43 Capizzo, Alexan  16 Lakers Aquatic C 16:20.89   16:21.31   699  
    r:+0.83  29.61      1:02.42 (32.81)
        1:35.00 (32.58)     2:08.15 (33.15)
        2:40.67 (32.52)     3:13.88 (33.21)
        3:46.82 (32.94)     4:19.95 (33.13)
        4:52.56 (32.61)     5:25.75 (33.19)
        5:58.29 (32.54)     6:31.46 (33.17)
        7:03.44 (31.98)     7:36.43 (32.99)
        8:09.22 (32.79)     8:42.43 (33.21)
        9:15.37 (32.94)     9:48.81 (33.44)
       10:21.45 (32.64)    10:54.92 (33.47)
       11:27.51 (32.59)    12:01.13 (33.62)
       12:33.90 (32.77)    13:07.62 (33.72)
       13:36.37 (28.75)    14:14.49 (38.12)
       14:47.91 (33.42)    15:21.74 (33.83)
       15:52.31 (30.57)    16:21.31 (29.00)
 44 Christenson, Wi  15 Evergreen Swim C 16:24.89   16:22.45   696  
    r:+0.78  29.21      1:01.71 (32.50)
        1:34.35 (32.64)     2:07.05 (32.70)
        2:40.25 (33.20)     3:13.00 (32.75)
        3:46.50 (33.50)     4:19.48 (32.98)
        4:52.30 (32.82)     5:25.60 (33.30)
        5:58.46 (32.86)     6:31.55 (33.09)
        7:04.76 (33.21)     7:37.63 (32.87)
        8:10.59 (32.96)     8:43.61 (33.02)
        9:16.89 (33.28)     9:49.97 (33.08)
       10:22.98 (33.01)    10:56.19 (33.21)
       11:29.72 (33.53)    12:02.97 (33.25)
       12:36.10 (33.13)    13:09.51 (33.41)
       13:42.45 (32.94)    14:15.26 (32.81)
       14:48.16 (32.90)    15:20.82 (32.66)
       15:52.56 (31.74)    16:22.45 (29.89)
 45 Jacome, Miguel   17 King Aquatic Clu 16:07.38   16:25.93   689  
    r:+0.75  28.26        59.84 (31.58)
        1:32.11 (32.27)     2:04.10 (31.99)
        2:36.27 (32.17)     3:08.24 (31.97)
        3:40.79 (32.55)     4:12.97 (32.18)
        4:45.65 (32.68)     5:17.90 (32.25)
        5:50.95 (33.05)     6:23.38 (32.43)
        6:56.23 (32.85)     7:28.75 (32.52)
        8:01.64 (32.89)     8:34.46 (32.82)
        9:08.03 (33.57)     9:41.22 (33.19)
       10:15.19 (33.97)    10:49.21 (34.02)
       11:22.84 (33.63)    11:56.38 (33.54)
       12:30.33 (33.95)    13:04.07 (33.74)
       13:37.75 (33.68)    14:11.87 (34.12)
       14:45.10 (33.23)    15:19.47 (34.37)
       15:52.76 (33.29)    16:25.93 (33.17)
 46 Becker, Nichola  17 Sandpipers Of Ne 16:06.18   16:26.05   689  
    r:+0.66  28.78        59.78 (31.00)
        1:31.96 (32.18)     2:03.95 (31.99)
        2:36.42 (32.47)     3:08.44 (32.02)
        3:41.00 (32.56)     4:13.21 (32.21)
        4:45.56 (32.35)     5:17.78 (32.22)
        5:50.20 (32.42)     6:22.78 (32.58)
        6:54.99 (32.21)     7:27.73 (32.74)
        8:00.26 (32.53)     8:33.17 (32.91)
        9:06.45 (33.28)     9:39.89 (33.44)
       10:13.34 (33.45)    10:47.23 (33.89)
       11:21.24 (34.01)    11:55.51 (34.27)
       12:29.04 (33.53)    13:03.01 (33.97)
       13:37.04 (34.03)    14:11.37 (34.33)
       14:45.32 (33.95)    15:19.54 (34.22)
       15:53.23 (33.69)    16:26.05 (32.82)
 47 Lee, Michael     17 La Mirada Armada 15:59.53   16:27.96   685  
    r:+0.70  29.03      1:00.57 (31.54)
        1:32.95 (32.38)     2:05.39 (32.44)
        2:38.00 (32.61)     3:10.77 (32.77)
        3:43.68 (32.91)     4:16.59 (32.91)
        4:49.63 (33.04)     5:22.36 (32.73)
        5:55.04 (32.68)     6:27.97 (32.93)
        7:01.20 (33.23)     7:34.32 (33.12)
        8:07.70 (33.38)     8:40.90 (33.20)
        9:14.52 (33.62)     9:47.37 (32.85)
       10:20.74 (33.37)    10:54.15 (33.41)
       11:27.99 (33.84)    12:01.46 (33.47)
       12:34.81 (33.35)    13:08.38 (33.57)
       13:42.15 (33.77)    14:15.32 (33.17)
       14:48.89 (33.57)    15:22.32 (33.43)
       15:55.78 (33.46)    16:27.96 (32.18)
 48 Wakeland, Clark  17 Austin Swim Club 16:16.72   16:36.35   668  
    r:+0.71  29.12      1:00.84 (31.72)
        1:32.88 (32.04)     2:05.28 (32.40)
        2:37.46 (32.18)     3:09.89 (32.43)
        3:42.27 (32.38)     4:14.85 (32.58)
        4:47.44 (32.59)     5:20.23 (32.79)
        5:53.03 (32.80)     6:26.20 (33.17)
        6:59.80 (33.60)     7:33.48 (33.68)
        8:07.15 (33.67)     8:40.92 (33.77)
        9:14.84 (33.92)     9:48.83 (33.99)
       10:22.72 (33.89)    10:56.77 (34.05)
       11:30.86 (34.09)    12:05.14 (34.28)
       12:39.15 (34.01)    13:13.57 (34.42)
       13:47.88 (34.31)    14:22.10 (34.22)
       14:56.10 (34.00)    15:30.01 (33.91)
       16:03.74 (33.73)    16:36.35 (32.61)
 49 Vial, Noah       17 Corvallis Aquati 16:01.56   16:40.27   660  
    r:+0.80  29.88      1:01.50 (31.62)
        1:33.62 (32.12)     2:05.75 (32.13)
        2:38.04 (32.29)     3:10.47 (32.43)
        3:42.48 (32.01)     4:15.00 (32.52)
        4:47.13 (32.13)     5:19.80 (32.67)
        5:52.17 (32.37)     6:25.06 (32.89)
        6:58.09 (33.03)     7:31.80 (33.71)
        8:05.33 (33.53)     8:39.59 (34.26)
        9:13.85 (34.26)     9:47.97 (34.12)
       10:22.55 (34.58)    10:57.04 (34.49)
       11:31.39 (34.35)    12:06.47 (35.08)
       12:40.84 (34.37)    13:15.57 (34.73)
       13:49.86 (34.29)    14:24.62 (34.76)
       14:59.01 (34.39)    15:33.21 (34.20)
       16:07.20 (33.99)    16:40.27 (33.07)
 
                  Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 6                  
 
  1. Mason Manta Rays                   48   2. King Aquatic Club                  36
  3. Sandpipers Of Nevada               30   4. Scarlet Aquatics                   29
  5. SwimMAC Carolina                   23   6. North Texas Nadadores              18
  7. Pleasanton Seahawks                17   7. Team Rebel Aquatics                17
  9. Stanford Swimming                  16   9. Irvine Novaquatics                 16
 11. Mission Viejo Nadadores            15  11. Davis Aquadarts Racing Team        15
 13. Multnomah Athletic Club            14  13. Portland Aquatic Club              14
 15. Nation's Capital Swim Club         13  15. Ohio State Swim Club               13
 17. Delaware Swim Team                 12  18. North Carolina Aquatic Club        11
 18. Team Greenville                    11  20. Ridgefield Aquatic Club             9
 20. Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club      9  22. Columbia Swim Club                  8
 23. Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics         7  23. Bolles School Sharks                7
 23. San Clemente Aquatic Team           7  26. Star Aquatics                       6
 26. Duneland Swim Club                  6  28. Hillsboro Swim Team                 5
 28. New Trier Swim Club                 5  28. Aquajets Swim Team                  5
 31. Pitchfork Aquatics                  4  31. Sarasota YMCA Sharks                4
 33. Academy Bullets Swim Club           3  33. Gator Swim Club                     3
 33. Pacific Athletic Club               3  36. Crimson Aquatics                    2
 36. Highlander Aquatic Club             2  38. Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg         1
 38. Pacific Swim                        1        

Results Link Embed HTML: