11/4/2017 - 11/4/2017
Event 1 Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
Name Age School Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Vincent, Julia 23 South Carolina-SC 317.78 9
2 Lujan, Mikaela R 20 South Carolina-SC 277.50 4
3 Maillard, Alison 19 Auburn-SE 271.95 3
4 Goh, Yu Qian South Carolina-SC 269.40 2
5 Price, Karlee South Carolina-SC x250.80 1
6 Norton, Erin Auburn-SE 244.20
Event 2 Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
Name Age School Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Turnham, Pete Auburn-SE 345.30 9
2 Lazeroff, Scott Auburn-SE 311.18 4
3 Summers, Grant South Carolina-SC 300.98 3
4 Andrews, Logan Auburn-SE 299.85 2
5 Markman, Lyle 21 South Carolina-SC 286.73 1
Event 3 Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
Name Age School Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Vincent, Julia 23 South Carolina-SC 380.63 9
2 Price, Karlee South Carolina-SC 311.78 4
3 Maillard, Alison 19 Auburn-SE 300.23 3
4 Lujan, Mikaela R 20 South Carolina-SC 284.78 2
5 Norton, Erin Auburn-SE 277.95 1
6 Goh, Yu Qian South Carolina-SC x271.35
Event 4 Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
Name Age School Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lazeroff, Scott Auburn-SE 385.50 9
2 Turnham, Pete Auburn-SE 346.50 4
3 Andrews, Logan Auburn-SE 344.25 3
4 Summers, Grant South Carolina-SC 335.18 2
5 Markman, Lyle 21 South Carolina-SC 316.95 1
Event 5 Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
School Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Auburn University-SE 'B' 3:41.44 11
1) Tetzloff, Alyssa P 20 2) Cummings, Carly P 18
3) Nero, Bailey M 20 4) Meynan, Julie 20
26.88 55.41 (55.41) 1:24.31 (28.90) 1:57.54 (1:02.13)
2:22.76 (25.22) 2:51.16 (53.62) 3:14.93 (23.77) 3:41.44 (50.28)
2 South Carolina, University of,-SC 'A' 3:43.17 4
1) Cornell, Emily B 19 2) Barksdale, Emma A 20
3) Lappin, Christina M 19 4) Lingmann, Edith 20
26.83 55.72 (55.72) 1:24.81 (29.09) 1:57.97 (1:02.25)
2:23.02 (25.05) 2:52.48 (54.51) 3:16.53 (24.05) 3:43.17 (50.69)
3 Auburn University-SE 'C' 3:48.59 2
1) Falconer, Erin E 20 2) Malone, Brooke Y 20
3) Ellzey, Ashton M 22 4) Merritt, Jessica M 19
26.99 55.17 (55.17) 1:25.30 (30.13) 2:00.20 (1:05.03)
2:26.84 (26.64) 2:58.15 (57.95) 3:22.05 (23.90) 3:48.59 (50.44)
4 South Carolina, University of,-SC 'B' 3:49.84
1) Dirrane, Kersten V 21 2) Menendez Nava, Ana 18
3) Shannahan, Katie M 21 4) Merritt, Heather N 21
27.94 57.47 (57.47) 1:27.26 (29.79) 2:01.93 (1:04.46)
2:27.95 (26.02) 2:57.96 (56.03) 3:22.85 (24.89) 3:49.84 (51.88)
5 South Carolina, University of,-SC 'C' x3:51.46
1) Otten, Emma R 18 2) Higgs, Albury A 18
3) Delgado, Marissa S 20 4) Doennebrink, Danielle E 18
28.34 58.54 (58.54) 1:28.06 (29.52) 2:02.44 (1:03.90)
2:28.41 (25.97) 2:57.79 (55.35) 3:23.15 (25.36) 3:51.46 (53.67)
6 Auburn University-SE 'D' x3:54.54
1) Wilder, Abi G 18 2) Money, Katie M 20
3) Carey, Margaret L 18 4) Porter, Camille C 19
27.45 56.52 (56.52) 1:28.58 (32.06) 2:05.10 (1:08.58)
2:31.27 (26.17) 3:01.51 (56.41) 3:26.56 (25.05) 3:54.54 (53.03)
7 Auburn University-SE 'A' x3:54.55
1) McKernan, Shannon E 20 2) Johnson, Jane T 18
3) Baddock, Caroline A 22 4) Clevenger, Robyn N 19
26.96 56.30 (56.30) 1:28.48 (32.18) 2:04.59 (1:08.29)
2:31.07 (26.48) 3:01.42 (56.83) 3:26.68 (25.26) 3:54.55 (53.13)
-- South Carolina, University of,-SC 'D' X3:58.05
1) Hillmeyer, Savannah R 18 2) Oxley, Brittany L 21
3) Spence, Caroline G 18 4) Hilt, Lauren A 18
28.60 59.63 (59.63) 1:30.40 (30.77) 2:05.80 (1:06.17)
2:32.73 (26.93) 3:04.37 (58.57) 3:29.57 (25.20) 3:58.05 (53.68)
Event 6 Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
School Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Auburn University-SE 'A' 3:15.84 11
1) Gonzalez, Hugo 18 2) Brewer, Tommy J 21
3) Grassi, Santiago 21 4) Holoda, Peter 21
23.59 48.12 (48.12) 1:05.49 (17.37) 1:43.44 (55.32)
2:05.97 (22.53) 2:31.82 (48.38) 2:52.63 (20.81) 3:15.84 (44.02)
2 South Carolina, University of,-SC 'A' 3:17.74 4
1) Countie, Will M 19 2) Wich-Glasen, Nils 23
3) Rose, Justin S 20 4) McCrillis, Patrick C 21
23.86 49.76 (49.76) 1:14.71 (24.95) 1:43.58 (53.82)
2:05.82 (22.24) 2:32.78 (49.20) 2:53.91 (21.13) 3:17.74 (44.96)
3 Auburn University-SE 'B' 3:18.10 2
1) Fredriksson, Petter 20 2) Rowe, Spencer H 18
3) McCloskey, Liam M 20 4) Upchurch, Owen O 19
24.42 49.91 (49.91) 1:16.23 (26.32) 1:45.67 (55.76)
2:08.07 (22.40) 2:33.56 (47.89) 2:54.90 (21.34) 3:18.10 (44.54)
4 South Carolina, University of,-SC 'B' 3:21.88
1) Liu, Kevin H 19 2) Goldfaden, Itay 21
3) Minuth, Fynn 19 4) Ross, Allen (Aj) J 19
24.78 51.22 (51.22) 1:16.99 (25.77) 1:47.37 (56.15)
2:09.95 (22.58) 2:36.05 (48.68) 2:57.90 (21.85) 3:21.88 (45.83)
5 South Carolina, University of,-SC 'C' x3:25.35
1) Kananowicz, Bryce A 21 2) Hang, Thomas N 21
3) Bohon, Jeremiah C 21 4) Best, Jack 19
24.72 51.47 (51.47) 1:18.22 (26.75) 1:48.43 (56.96)
2:11.50 (23.07) 2:38.55 (50.12) 3:00.50 (21.95) 3:25.35 (46.80)
6 Auburn University-SE 'C' x3:25.67
1) Crossland, David 19 2) Long, Bryar 20
3) McKinney, William H 21 4) Ottomeyer, Grady W 20
24.63 50.93 (50.93) 1:17.93 (27.00) 1:48.70 (57.77)
2:11.94 (23.24) 2:39.70 (51.00) 3:01.69 (21.99) 3:25.67 (45.97)
7 Auburn University-SE 'D' x3:26.74
1) Ginieczki, Christian B 19 2) Lamb, Stetson 19
3) Ballard, Foster W 20 4) Heinzel, Thomas J 18
24.87 50.99 (50.99) 1:18.42 (27.43) 1:49.89 (58.90)
2:13.71 (23.82) 2:41.12 (51.23) 3:02.77 (21.65) 3:26.74 (45.62)
Event 7 Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age School Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Thatcher, Zoe M 21 Auburn-SE 10:08.10 9
27.83 57.55 (29.72) 1:27.64 (30.09) 1:58.18 (30.54)
2:28.89 (30.71) 2:59.59 (30.70) 3:29.68 (30.09) 4:00.21 (30.53)
4:30.33 (30.12) 5:01.05 (30.72) 5:31.16 (30.11) 6:02.19 (31.03)
6:32.64 (30.45) 7:03.57 (30.93) 7:34.12 (30.55) 8:05.14 (31.02)
8:36.03 (30.89) 9:07.03 (31.00) 9:37.78 (30.75) 10:08.10 (30.32)
2 Bellina, Jaden E 19 Auburn-SE 10:13.55 4
28.60 59.46 (30.86) 1:30.73 (31.27) 2:02.18 (31.45)
2:33.42 (31.24) 3:04.47 (31.05) 3:35.39 (30.92) 4:06.07 (30.68)
4:36.82 (30.75) 5:07.53 (30.71) 5:38.19 (30.66) 6:08.72 (30.53)
6:39.28 (30.56) 7:09.80 (30.52) 7:40.48 (30.68) 8:11.51 (31.03)
8:42.36 (30.85) 9:13.31 (30.95) 9:44.10 (30.79) 10:13.55 (29.45)
3 Smith, Sarah T 21 South Carolina-SC 10:19.98 3
28.36 58.79 (30.43) 1:29.36 (30.57) 2:00.17 (30.81)
2:31.03 (30.86) 3:01.97 (30.94) 3:32.93 (30.96) 4:04.14 (31.21)
4:35.37 (31.23) 5:06.77 (31.40) 5:38.51 (31.74) 6:09.86 (31.35)
6:41.43 (31.57) 7:12.80 (31.37) 7:44.37 (31.57) 8:15.78 (31.41)
8:47.02 (31.24) 9:18.39 (31.37) 9:49.57 (31.18) 10:19.98 (30.41)
4 Cimino, Sarah Margaret M 18 Auburn-SE 10:28.00 2
29.05 1:00.54 (31.49) 1:31.88 (31.34) 2:03.24 (31.36)
2:34.64 (31.40) 3:06.21 (31.57) 3:37.36 (31.15) 4:08.56 (31.20)
4:39.93 (31.37) 5:11.57 (31.64) 5:43.33 (31.76) 6:15.19 (31.86)
6:46.99 (31.80) 7:18.90 (31.91) 7:50.70 (31.80) 8:22.43 (31.73)
8:54.12 (31.69) 9:25.83 (31.71) 9:57.66 (31.83) 10:28.00 (30.34)
5 Lancaster, Elizabeth M 19 Auburn-SE x10:43.30
30.35 1:02.15 (31.80) 1:34.66 (32.51) 2:07.33 (32.67)
2:39.71 (32.38) 3:12.06 (32.35) 3:44.32 (32.26) 4:16.40 (32.08)
4:49.03 (32.63) 5:21.35 (32.32) 5:53.81 (32.46) 6:26.17 (32.36)
6:58.41 (32.24) 7:30.80 (32.39) 8:02.95 (32.15) 8:35.33 (32.38)
9:07.56 (32.23) 9:39.81 (32.25) 10:11.88 (32.07) 10:43.30 (31.42)
6 Jones, Megan E 20 South Carolina-SC 10:47.89 1
29.03 1:00.75 (31.72) 1:32.70 (31.95) 2:04.58 (31.88)
2:37.01 (32.43) 3:09.63 (32.62) 3:42.09 (32.46) 4:14.82 (32.73)
4:47.79 (32.97) 5:20.39 (32.60) 5:53.04 (32.65) 6:25.88 (32.84)
6:58.59 (32.71) 7:31.36 (32.77) 8:04.58 (33.22) 8:36.91 (32.33)
9:09.80 (32.89) 9:43.03 (33.23) 10:15.98 (32.95) 10:47.89 (31.91)
Event 8 Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age School Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Mahmoud, Akaram A 21 South Carolina-SC 9:05.18 9
24.79 51.67 (26.88) 1:18.92 (27.25) 1:46.26 (27.34)
2:13.67 (27.41) 2:41.17 (27.50) 3:08.84 (27.67) 3:36.50 (27.66)
4:04.13 (27.63) 4:31.55 (27.42) 4:58.68 (27.13) 5:25.82 (27.14)
5:53.09 (27.27) 6:20.34 (27.25) 6:47.72 (27.38) 7:15.08 (27.36)
7:42.52 (27.44) 8:10.23 (27.71) 8:37.92 (27.69) 9:05.18 (27.26)
2 Bekemeyer, Cody C 21 South Carolina-SC 9:07.70 4
25.16 52.26 (27.10) 1:19.32 (27.06) 1:46.62 (27.30)
2:14.09 (27.47) 2:41.71 (27.62) 3:09.34 (27.63) 3:37.06 (27.72)
4:04.72 (27.66) 4:32.43 (27.71) 4:59.74 (27.31) 5:27.11 (27.37)
5:54.61 (27.50) 6:22.35 (27.74) 6:49.88 (27.53) 7:17.76 (27.88)
7:45.64 (27.88) 8:13.33 (27.69) 8:41.02 (27.69) 9:07.70 (26.68)
3 Lee, Bryan D 20 Auburn-SE 9:22.69 3
25.33 52.64 (27.31) 1:20.32 (27.68) 1:48.35 (28.03)
2:16.01 (27.66) 2:44.10 (28.09) 3:12.30 (28.20) 3:40.41 (28.11)
4:08.57 (28.16) 4:37.15 (28.58) 5:05.44 (28.29) 5:33.87 (28.43)
6:02.40 (28.53) 6:31.00 (28.60) 6:59.65 (28.65) 7:28.37 (28.72)
7:56.78 (28.41) 8:25.62 (28.84) 8:54.70 (29.08) 9:22.69 (27.99)
4 Davila, Rafael A 19 South Carolina-SC 9:28.20 2
25.07 52.42 (27.35) 1:20.12 (27.70) 1:48.36 (28.24)
2:17.00 (28.64) 2:45.44 (28.44) 3:13.80 (28.36) 3:42.25 (28.45)
4:10.95 (28.70) 4:39.50 (28.55) 5:08.26 (28.76) 5:37.06 (28.80)
6:05.90 (28.84) 6:34.79 (28.89) 7:03.98 (29.19) 7:33.01 (29.03)
8:02.18 (29.17) 8:31.09 (28.91) 9:00.11 (29.02) 9:28.20 (28.09)
5 Noletto, Russell J 20 Auburn-SE 9:31.38 1
25.82 53.69 (27.87) 1:22.01 (28.32) 1:50.53 (28.52)
2:19.04 (28.51) 2:47.30 (28.26) 3:15.36 (28.06) 3:43.83 (28.47)
4:12.57 (28.74) 4:41.22 (28.65) 5:10.02 (28.80) 5:38.79 (28.77)
6:07.80 (29.01) 6:36.60 (28.80) 7:05.75 (29.15) 7:34.87 (29.12)
8:03.94 (29.07) 8:33.30 (29.36) 9:02.52 (29.22) 9:31.38 (28.86)
6 Morrin, Travis J 22 South Carolina-SC x9:33.79
26.12 54.29 (28.17) 1:22.77 (28.48) 1:51.31 (28.54)
2:20.13 (28.82) 2:48.80 (28.67) 3:17.75 (28.95) 3:46.65 (28.90)
4:15.49 (28.84) 4:44.55 (29.06) 5:13.31 (28.76) 5:42.15 (28.84)
6:10.96 (28.81) 6:39.83 (28.87) 7:08.93 (29.10) 7:38.18 (29.25)
8:07.24 (29.06) 8:36.55 (29.31) 9:05.73 (29.18) 9:33.79 (28.06)
7 Schenk, Grant K 21 Auburn-SE 9:39.85
26.02 54.77 (28.75) 1:23.98 (29.21) 1:53.16 (29.18)
2:22.28 (29.12) 2:51.33 (29.05) 3:20.19 (28.86) 3:49.35 (29.16)
4:18.53 (29.18) 4:47.73 (29.20) 5:16.95 (29.22) 5:46.23 (29.28)
6:15.39 (29.16) 6:44.67 (29.28) 7:14.07 (29.40) 7:43.82 (29.75)
8:13.34 (29.52) 8:42.62 (29.28) 9:11.81 (29.19) 9:39.85 (28.04)
Event 9 Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age School Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Falconer, Erin E 20 Auburn-SE 1:49.60 9
26.18 54.27 (28.09) 1:22.35 (28.08) 1:49.60 (27.25)
2 Barksdale, Emma A 20 South Carolina-SC 1:49.87 4
25.79 53.57 (27.78) 1:21.92 (28.35) 1:49.87 (27.95)
3 Merritt, Jessica M 19 Auburn-SE 1:50.43 3
26.14 54.27 (28.13) 1:22.77 (28.50) 1:50.43 (27.66)
4 Worrell, Taylor N 21 South Carolina-SC 1:50.55 2
25.89 53.97 (28.08) 1:22.54 (28.57) 1:50.55 (28.01)
5 Lingmann, Edith 20 South Carolina-SC 1:52.63 1
26.10 54.36 (28.26) 1:23.36 (29.00) 1:52.63 (29.27)
6 Bellina, Jaden E 19 Auburn-SE 1:52.70
26.35 54.92 (28.57) 1:24.08 (29.16) 1:52.70 (28.62)
7 Merritt, Heather N 21 South Carolina-SC x1:52.80
26.41 54.91 (28.50) 1:23.84 (28.93) 1:52.80 (28.96)
8 Hippi, Jacqueline 21 Auburn-SE x1:55.42
26.40 55.24 (28.84) 1:25.01 (29.77) 1:55.42 (30.41)
-- Miller, Makenzie C 21 South Carolina-SC X1:57.83
27.31 57.18 (29.87) 1:27.52 (30.34) 1:57.83 (30.31)
Event 10 Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age School Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Apple, Zachary D 20 Auburn-SE 1:39.29 9
24.17 49.79 (25.62) 1:14.87 (25.08) 1:39.29 (24.42)
2 Novoszath, Tamas 20 South Carolina-SC 1:40.05 4
23.60 48.85 (25.25) 1:14.03 (25.18) 1:40.05 (26.02)
3 Morris, Hugo 23 Auburn-SE 1:40.40 3
23.60 49.64 (26.04) 1:15.49 (25.85) 1:40.40 (24.91)
4 Upchurch, Owen O 19 Auburn-SE 1:41.12 2
23.60 49.64 (26.04) 1:15.45 (25.81) 1:41.12 (25.67)
5 Mahmoud, Akaram A 21 South Carolina-SC 1:41.99 1
23.82 49.58 (25.76) 1:15.75 (26.17) 1:41.99 (26.24)
6 Heinzel, Thomas J 18 Auburn-SE x1:42.49
23.94 49.50 (25.56) 1:15.88 (26.38) 1:42.49 (26.61)
7 Ross, Allen (Aj) J 19 South Carolina-SC 1:42.55
23.65 49.50 (25.85) 1:15.96 (26.46) 1:42.55 (26.59)
Event 11 Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age School Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Tetzloff, Alyssa P 20 Auburn-SE 54.78 9
26.38 54.78 (28.40)
2 Cornell, Emily B 19 South Carolina-SC 55.48 4
26.98 55.48 (28.50)
3 Harris, Jewels A 18 Auburn-SE 56.41 3
27.74 56.41 (28.67)
4 McKernan, Shannon E 20 Auburn-SE 57.01 2
27.42 57.01 (29.59)
5 Wilder, Abi G 18 Auburn-SE x57.22
28.08 57.22 (29.14)
6 Otten, Emma R 18 South Carolina-SC 58.36 1
28.45 58.36 (29.91)
7 Cohen, Rebecca R 18 South Carolina-SC 59.53
29.17 59.53 (30.36)
-- Hillmeyer, Savannah R 18 South Carolina-SC X1:00.02
28.94 1:00.02 (31.08)
Event 12 Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age School Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Fredriksson, Petter 20 Auburn-SE 49.74 9
24.32 49.74 (25.42)
2 Countie, Will M 19 South Carolina-SC 49.96 4
24.51 49.96 (25.45)
3 Crossland, David 19 Auburn-SE 50.80 3
24.90 50.80 (25.90)
4 Ginieczki, Christian B 19 Auburn-SE 50.99 2
24.91 50.99 (26.08)
5 Liu, Kevin H 19 South Carolina-SC 51.17 1
24.86 51.17 (26.31)
6 Kananowicz, Bryce A 21 South Carolina-SC 51.49
25.04 51.49 (26.45)
Event 13 Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age School Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Cummings, Carly P 18 Auburn-SE 1:03.07 9
29.86 1:03.07 (33.21)
2 Dirrane, Kersten V 21 South Carolina-SC 1:03.94 4
30.43 1:03.94 (33.51)
3 Higgs, Albury A 18 South Carolina-SC 1:04.53 3
30.65 1:04.53 (33.88)
4 Menendez Nava, Ana 18 South Carolina-SC 1:05.29 2
30.77 1:05.29 (34.52)
5 Malone, Brooke Y 20 Auburn-SE 1:05.85 1
31.10 1:05.85 (34.75)
6 Oxley, Brittany L 21 South Carolina-SC x1:07.38
32.06 1:07.38 (35.32)
7 Johnson, Jane T 18 Auburn-SE 1:08.20
32.65 1:08.20 (35.55)
8 Money, Katie M 20 Auburn-SE x1:09.71
33.10 1:09.71 (36.61)
-- Seidenberger, Megu M 22 South Carolina-SC X1:08.67
32.77 1:08.67 (35.90)
-- Mandrgoc, Elizabeth P 18 South Carolina-SC X1:10.45
32.92 1:10.45 (37.53)
-- Wade, Allison M 20 South Carolina-SC X1:12.06
34.04 1:12.06 (38.02)
Event 14 Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age School Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Wich-Glasen, Nils 23 South Carolina-SC 55.47 9
26.25 55.47 (29.22)
2 Bohon, Jeremiah C 21 South Carolina-SC 56.24 4
26.58 56.24 (29.66)
3 Rowe, Spencer H 18 Auburn-SE 56.32 3
27.02 56.32 (29.30)
4 Brewer, Tommy J 21 Auburn-SE 56.60 2
26.44 56.60 (30.16)
5 Goldfaden, Itay 21 South Carolina-SC 56.65 1
26.27 56.65 (30.38)
6 Hang, Thomas N 21 South Carolina-SC x57.09
27.28 57.09 (29.81)
7 Long, Bryar 20 Auburn-SE 58.12
27.53 58.12 (30.59)
8 Lamb, Stetson 19 Auburn-SE x59.76
28.06 59.76 (31.70)
Event 15 Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age School Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Delgado, Marissa S 20 South Carolina-SC 2:00.65 6.5
27.79 58.99 (31.20) 1:30.21 (31.22) 2:00.65 (30.44)
1 Nero, Bailey M 20 Auburn-SE 2:00.65 6.5
27.75 58.68 (30.93) 1:30.03 (31.35) 2:00.65 (30.62)
3 Carey, Margaret L 18 Auburn-SE 2:03.20 3
28.72 59.96 (31.24) 1:31.41 (31.45) 2:03.20 (31.79)
4 Shannahan, Katie M 21 South Carolina-SC 2:03.26 2
28.34 1:00.05 (31.71) 1:31.81 (31.76) 2:03.26 (31.45)
5 Baddock, Caroline A 22 Auburn-SE 2:03.34 1
28.02 58.96 (30.94) 1:30.56 (31.60) 2:03.34 (32.78)
6 Cimino, Sarah Margaret M 18 Auburn-SE x2:06.33
28.35 1:00.38 (32.03) 1:33.25 (32.87) 2:06.33 (33.08)
7 Spence, Caroline G 18 South Carolina-SC 2:09.96
28.92 1:01.49 (32.57) 1:35.62 (34.13) 2:09.96 (34.34)
Event 16 Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age School Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Minuth, Fynn 19 South Carolina-SC 1:47.19 9
24.56 52.22 (27.66) 1:19.64 (27.42) 1:47.19 (27.55)
2 Gonzalez, Hugo 18 Auburn-SE 1:48.42 4
24.33 52.27 (27.94) 1:20.25 (27.98) 1:48.42 (28.17)
3 Riggs, Will H 19 South Carolina-SC 1:51.56 3
25.23 53.73 (28.50) 1:22.74 (29.01) 1:51.56 (28.82)
4 Grassi, Santiago 21 Auburn-SE 1:54.92 2
25.22 54.11 (28.89) 1:23.73 (29.62) 1:54.92 (31.19)
5 Ballard, Foster W 20 Auburn-SE 1:55.44 1
25.69 55.23 (29.54) 1:25.45 (30.22) 1:55.44 (29.99)
6 Smith, Jack C 20 South Carolina-SC 1:56.28
26.04 55.75 (29.71) 1:25.98 (30.23) 1:56.28 (30.30)
Event 17 Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age School Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lappin, Christina M 19 South Carolina-SC 23.10 9
2 Meynan, Julie 20 Auburn-SE 23.27 4
3 Ellzey, Ashton M 22 Auburn-SE 23.33 3
4 Vay, Meredith M 21 South Carolina-SC 23.70 2
5 Clevenger, Robyn N 19 Auburn-SE 24.01 1
6 Branaman, Mairyn G 21 South Carolina-SC 24.65
7 Doennebrink, Danielle E 18 South Carolina-SC x24.67
8 Porter, Camille C 19 Auburn-SE x24.90
-- McComas, Katherine R 20 South Carolina-SC X24.39
-- Hilt, Lauren A 18 South Carolina-SC X24.59
-- Pehowski, Jenna M 18 South Carolina-SC X24.86
-- Malinski, Katherine H 21 South Carolina-SC X24.93
-- Gerlock, Hannah M 19 South Carolina-SC X24.94
Event 18 Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age School Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Apple, Zachary D 20 Auburn-SE 20.61 9
2 Holoda, Peter 21 Auburn-SE 20.64 4
3 McCloskey, Liam M 20 Auburn-SE 20.80 3
4 McCrillis, Patrick C 21 South Carolina-SC 21.08 2
5 McKinney, William H 21 Auburn-SE x21.12
6 Rose, Justin S 20 South Carolina-SC 21.21 1
6 Ottomeyer, Grady W 20 Auburn-SE x21.21
8 Overton, Alex C 18 South Carolina-SC 21.37
9 Bennett, Carter C 19 South Carolina-SC x21.41
10 Best, Jack 19 South Carolina-SC x21.90
Event 19 Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age School Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Meynan, Julie 20 Auburn-SE 50.76 9
24.69 50.76 (26.07)
2 Lappin, Christina M 19 South Carolina-SC 50.96 4
24.87 50.96 (26.09)
3 Merritt, Jessica M 19 Auburn-SE 51.19 3
24.69 51.19 (26.50)
4 Vay, Meredith M 21 South Carolina-SC 51.46 2
24.98 51.46 (26.48)
5 Lingmann, Edith 20 South Carolina-SC 51.93 1
25.02 51.93 (26.91)
6 Clevenger, Robyn N 19 Auburn-SE 52.99
25.23 52.99 (27.76)
7 McKernan, Shannon E 20 Auburn-SE x53.31
25.53 53.31 (27.78)
8 Doennebrink, Danielle E 18 South Carolina-SC x54.70
26.47 54.70 (28.23)
-- Hilt, Lauren A 18 South Carolina-SC X53.62
25.78 53.62 (27.84)
-- Malinski, Katherine H 21 South Carolina-SC X53.73
25.87 53.73 (27.86)
-- Pehowski, Jenna M 18 South Carolina-SC X54.16
26.26 54.16 (27.90)
-- Gerlock, Hannah M 19 South Carolina-SC X54.29
25.74 54.29 (28.55)
-- McComas, Katherine R 20 South Carolina-SC X54.54
26.04 54.54 (28.50)
-- Seidenberger, Megu M 22 South Carolina-SC X55.96
27.16 55.96 (28.80)
Event 20 Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age School Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Apple, Zachary D 20 Auburn-SE 44.59 9
21.74 44.59 (22.85)
2 Morris, Hugo 23 Auburn-SE 44.97 4
21.92 44.97 (23.05)
3 Upchurch, Owen O 19 Auburn-SE 45.70 3
21.94 45.70 (23.76)
4 McCrillis, Patrick C 21 South Carolina-SC 45.73 2
22.15 45.73 (23.58)
5 McCloskey, Liam M 20 Auburn-SE x45.81
22.42 45.81 (23.39)
6 Novoszath, Tamas 20 South Carolina-SC 46.39 1
22.43 46.39 (23.96)
7 Ross, Allen (Aj) J 19 South Carolina-SC 46.58
22.66 46.58 (23.92)
8 Overton, Alex C 18 South Carolina-SC x47.08
22.87 47.08 (24.21)
-- Ottomeyer, Grady W 20 Auburn-SE X46.61
22.38 46.61 (24.23)
Event 21 Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age School Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Baddock, Caroline A 22 Auburn-SE 1:58.82 9
29.01 58.87 (29.86) 1:29.51 (30.64) 1:58.82 (29.31)
2 Cornell, Emily B 19 South Carolina-SC 1:59.78 4
29.33 59.80 (30.47) 1:30.06 (30.26) 1:59.78 (29.72)
3 Thatcher, Zoe M 21 Auburn-SE 2:02.57 3
29.22 1:00.13 (30.91) 1:31.27 (31.14) 2:02.57 (31.30)
4 Wilder, Abi G 18 Auburn-SE 2:02.79 2
29.57 1:01.15 (31.58) 1:32.57 (31.42) 2:02.79 (30.22)
5 Porter, Camille C 19 Auburn-SE x2:06.36
30.15 1:01.90 (31.75) 1:34.30 (32.40) 2:06.36 (32.06)
6 Cohen, Rebecca R 18 South Carolina-SC 2:06.75 1
30.36 1:02.39 (32.03) 1:34.46 (32.07) 2:06.75 (32.29)
7 Otten, Emma R 18 South Carolina-SC 2:06.96
29.47 1:01.04 (31.57) 1:33.79 (32.75) 2:06.96 (33.17)
-- Hillmeyer, Savannah R 18 South Carolina-SC X2:11.47
30.12 1:03.15 (33.03) 1:37.34 (34.19) 2:11.47 (34.13)
Event 22 Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age School Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Fredriksson, Petter 20 Auburn-SE 1:47.88 9
25.50 52.99 (27.49) 1:20.64 (27.65) 1:47.88 (27.24)
2 Bekemeyer, Cody C 21 South Carolina-SC 1:49.46 4
25.91 53.80 (27.89) 1:21.79 (27.99) 1:49.46 (27.67)
3 Liu, Kevin H 19 South Carolina-SC 1:49.76 3
25.49 53.41 (27.92) 1:21.92 (28.51) 1:49.76 (27.84)
4 Ginieczki, Christian B 19 Auburn-SE 1:51.41 2
26.14 54.02 (27.88) 1:22.71 (28.69) 1:51.41 (28.70)
5 Countie, Will M 19 South Carolina-SC 1:51.51 1
25.96 54.23 (28.27) 1:23.14 (28.91) 1:51.51 (28.37)
6 Crossland, David 19 Auburn-SE 1:51.63
26.54 54.33 (27.79) 1:22.96 (28.63) 1:51.63 (28.67)
7 Morrin, Travis J 22 South Carolina-SC x1:52.82
27.17 55.62 (28.45) 1:24.59 (28.97) 1:52.82 (28.23)
Event 23 Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age School Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Barksdale, Emma A 20 South Carolina-SC 2:14.86 9
31.33 1:05.65 (34.32) 1:40.30 (34.65) 2:14.86 (34.56)
2 Dirrane, Kersten V 21 South Carolina-SC 2:17.35 4
31.38 1:06.43 (35.05) 1:41.30 (34.87) 2:17.35 (36.05)
3 Cummings, Carly P 18 Auburn-SE 2:18.36 3
31.17 1:05.80 (34.63) 1:41.64 (35.84) 2:18.36 (36.72)
4 Higgs, Albury A 18 South Carolina-SC 2:19.44 2
32.38 1:07.74 (35.36) 1:43.06 (35.32) 2:19.44 (36.38)
5 Oxley, Brittany L 21 South Carolina-SC x2:22.52
32.32 1:08.14 (35.82) 1:44.76 (36.62) 2:22.52 (37.76)
6 Menendez Nava, Ana 18 South Carolina-SC x2:24.15
32.62 1:09.18 (36.56) 1:46.43 (37.25) 2:24.15 (37.72)
7 Johnson, Jane T 18 Auburn-SE 2:26.39 1
33.49 1:10.59 (37.10) 1:48.36 (37.77) 2:26.39 (38.03)
8 Malone, Brooke Y 20 Auburn-SE 2:26.42
32.47 1:09.76 (37.29) 1:48.20 (38.44) 2:26.42 (38.22)
9 Spence, Caroline G 18 South Carolina-SC x2:29.22
33.29 1:10.74 (37.45) 1:49.32 (38.58) 2:29.22 (39.90)
10 Money, Katie M 20 Auburn-SE x2:33.97
35.02 1:13.67 (38.65) 1:53.48 (39.81) 2:33.97 (40.49)
-- Wade, Allison M 20 South Carolina-SC X2:31.09
34.34 1:12.49 (38.15) 1:51.32 (38.83) 2:31.09 (39.77)
-- Mandrgoc, Elizabeth P 18 South Carolina-SC X2:32.25
34.29 1:12.49 (38.20) 1:51.98 (39.49) 2:32.25 (40.27)
Event 24 Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age School Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Gonzalez, Hugo 18 Auburn-SE 1:58.72 9
27.16 57.45 (30.29) 1:28.35 (30.90) 1:58.72 (30.37)
2 Wich-Glasen, Nils 23 South Carolina-SC 1:58.79 4
26.90 57.46 (30.56) 1:28.46 (31.00) 1:58.79 (30.33)
3 Rowe, Spencer H 18 Auburn-SE 2:01.79 3
28.00 58.96 (30.96) 1:30.25 (31.29) 2:01.79 (31.54)
4 Bohon, Jeremiah C 21 South Carolina-SC 2:03.42 2
27.71 59.27 (31.56) 1:30.96 (31.69) 2:03.42 (32.46)
5 Hang, Thomas N 21 South Carolina-SC 2:07.34 1
28.86 1:00.68 (31.82) 1:33.45 (32.77) 2:07.34 (33.89)
6 Long, Bryar 20 Auburn-SE 2:09.16
28.75 1:01.60 (32.85) 1:35.54 (33.94) 2:09.16 (33.62)
7 Lamb, Stetson 19 Auburn-SE x2:11.06
30.71 1:04.08 (33.37) 1:38.22 (34.14) 2:11.06 (32.84)
8 Goldfaden, Itay 21 South Carolina-SC x2:11.32
28.63 1:02.95 (34.32) 1:38.28 (35.33) 2:11.32 (33.04)
Event 25 Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age School Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Falconer, Erin E 20 Auburn-SE 4:56.81 9
26.87 56.72 (29.85) 1:27.12 (30.40) 1:57.33 (30.21)
2:27.67 (30.34) 2:58.00 (30.33) 3:27.97 (29.97) 3:57.86 (29.89)
4:27.51 (29.65) 4:56.81 (29.30)
2 Worrell, Taylor N 21 South Carolina-SC 4:58.75 4
27.24 57.00 (29.76) 1:27.00 (30.00) 1:57.20 (30.20)
2:27.59 (30.39) 2:57.96 (30.37) 3:28.26 (30.30) 3:58.47 (30.21)
4:28.80 (30.33) 4:58.75 (29.95)
3 Smith, Sarah T 21 South Carolina-SC 5:01.01 3
27.42 56.98 (29.56) 1:27.07 (30.09) 1:57.55 (30.48)
2:27.80 (30.25) 2:58.18 (30.38) 3:28.83 (30.65) 3:59.50 (30.67)
4:30.32 (30.82) 5:01.01 (30.69)
4 Hippi, Jacqueline 21 Auburn-SE 5:02.99 2
28.16 58.61 (30.45) 1:29.62 (31.01) 2:00.69 (31.07)
2:31.57 (30.88) 3:02.35 (30.78) 3:32.84 (30.49) 4:03.63 (30.79)
4:33.91 (30.28) 5:02.99 (29.08)
5 Merritt, Heather N 21 South Carolina-SC 5:03.97 1
27.84 57.70 (29.86) 1:28.16 (30.46) 1:58.80 (30.64)
2:29.73 (30.93) 3:00.57 (30.84) 3:31.53 (30.96) 4:02.61 (31.08)
4:33.63 (31.02) 5:03.97 (30.34)
6 Delgado, Marissa S 20 South Carolina-SC x5:07.42
28.86 59.69 (30.83) 1:30.65 (30.96) 2:01.68 (31.03)
2:32.57 (30.89) 3:03.52 (30.95) 3:34.67 (31.15) 4:05.72 (31.05)
4:36.96 (31.24) 5:07.42 (30.46)
7 Lancaster, Elizabeth M 19 Auburn-SE 5:15.53
29.72 1:00.66 (30.94) 1:32.28 (31.62) 2:04.04 (31.76)
2:35.94 (31.90) 3:08.12 (32.18) 3:40.12 (32.00) 4:12.20 (32.08)
4:44.14 (31.94) 5:15.53 (31.39)
8 Jones, Megan E 20 South Carolina-SC x5:19.17
28.44 1:00.06 (31.62) 1:32.53 (32.47) 2:05.16 (32.63)
2:37.59 (32.43) 3:09.83 (32.24) 3:42.52 (32.69) 4:15.15 (32.63)
4:47.52 (32.37) 5:19.17 (31.65)
Event 26 Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age School Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Minuth, Fynn 19 South Carolina-SC 4:24.98 9
24.81 51.74 (26.93) 1:18.94 (27.20) 1:46.14 (27.20)
2:13.20 (27.06) 2:39.79 (26.59) 3:06.16 (26.37) 3:32.64 (26.48)
3:58.76 (26.12) 4:24.98 (26.22)
2 Mahmoud, Akaram A 21 South Carolina-SC 4:26.40 4
24.45 51.20 (26.75) 1:18.38 (27.18) 1:45.66 (27.28)
2:12.70 (27.04) 2:39.64 (26.94) 3:06.39 (26.75) 3:33.07 (26.68)
3:59.94 (26.87) 4:26.40 (26.46)
3 Lee, Bryan D 20 Auburn-SE 4:32.69 3
24.72 51.50 (26.78) 1:18.89 (27.39) 1:46.25 (27.36)
2:13.45 (27.20) 2:41.15 (27.70) 3:09.43 (28.28) 3:37.79 (28.36)
4:05.54 (27.75) 4:32.69 (27.15)
4 Noletto, Russell J 20 Auburn-SE 4:35.41 2
25.18 52.34 (27.16) 1:19.79 (27.45) 1:47.62 (27.83)
2:15.09 (27.47) 2:42.71 (27.62) 3:10.53 (27.82) 3:38.73 (28.20)
4:07.23 (28.50) 4:35.41 (28.18)
5 Schenk, Grant K 21 Auburn-SE 4:37.43 1
24.13 51.61 (27.48) 1:19.34 (27.73) 1:47.32 (27.98)
2:15.40 (28.08) 2:43.52 (28.12) 3:11.84 (28.32) 3:40.81 (28.97)
4:09.67 (28.86) 4:37.43 (27.76)
6 Davila, Rafael A 19 South Carolina-SC 4:38.68
25.21 52.54 (27.33) 1:20.14 (27.60) 1:48.23 (28.09)
2:16.40 (28.17) 2:44.85 (28.45) 3:13.43 (28.58) 3:42.12 (28.69)
4:10.80 (28.68) 4:38.68 (27.88)
7 Heinzel, Thomas J 18 Auburn-SE x4:39.64
25.58 53.01 (27.43) 1:20.38 (27.37) 1:48.40 (28.02)
2:16.45 (28.05) 2:44.92 (28.47) 3:13.84 (28.92) 3:42.58 (28.74)
4:11.55 (28.97) 4:39.64 (28.09)
Event 27 Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age School Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Tetzloff, Alyssa P 20 Auburn-SE 54.24 9
25.52 54.24 (28.72)
2 Nero, Bailey M 20 Auburn-SE 54.56 4
26.06 54.56 (28.50)
3 Lappin, Christina M 19 South Carolina-SC 55.88 3
26.39 55.88 (29.49)
4 Shannahan, Katie M 21 South Carolina-SC 56.35 2
26.64 56.35 (29.71)
5 Harris, Jewels A 18 Auburn-SE 57.25 1
27.22 57.25 (30.03)
6 Vay, Meredith M 21 South Carolina-SC 57.67
27.13 57.67 (30.54)
7 Cimino, Sarah Margaret M 18 Auburn-SE x57.74
26.92 57.74 (30.82)
8 Branaman, Mairyn G 21 South Carolina-SC x58.89
27.33 58.89 (31.56)
-- Miller, Makenzie C 21 South Carolina-SC X1:00.55
28.43 1:00.55 (32.12)
Event 28 Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age School Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Grassi, Santiago 21 Auburn-SE 48.92 9
23.13 48.92 (25.79)
2 Holoda, Peter 21 Auburn-SE 49.69 4
23.54 49.69 (26.15)
3 Rose, Justin S 20 South Carolina-SC 50.10 3
23.24 50.10 (26.86)
4 Morris, Hugo 23 Auburn-SE 50.62 2
23.67 50.62 (26.95)
5 McKinney, William H 21 Auburn-SE x51.70
24.02 51.70 (27.68)
6 Riggs, Will H 19 South Carolina-SC 52.09 1
24.64 52.09 (27.45)
7 Kananowicz, Bryce A 21 South Carolina-SC 52.36
24.27 52.36 (28.09)
8 Smith, Jack C 20 South Carolina-SC x52.52
24.61 52.52 (27.91)
Event 29 Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age School Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Barksdale, Emma A 20 South Carolina-SC 2:00.09 9
26.90 57.64 (30.74) 1:31.63 (33.99) 2:00.09 (28.46)
2 Cummings, Carly P 18 Auburn-SE 2:03.51 4
27.21 58.46 (31.25) 1:33.89 (35.43) 2:03.51 (29.62)
3 Nero, Bailey M 20 Auburn-SE 2:03.64 3
26.32 57.94 (31.62) 1:34.88 (36.94) 2:03.64 (28.76)
4 Bellina, Jaden E 19 Auburn-SE 2:04.79 2
26.67 58.46 (31.79) 1:35.56 (37.10) 2:04.79 (29.23)
5 Cornell, Emily B 19 South Carolina-SC 2:05.64 1
27.46 58.68 (31.22) 1:35.88 (37.20) 2:05.64 (29.76)
6 Higgs, Albury A 18 South Carolina-SC 2:07.02
27.68 1:00.42 (32.74) 1:36.34 (35.92) 2:07.02 (30.68)
7 Spence, Caroline G 18 South Carolina-SC x2:14.11
27.80 1:02.78 (34.98) 1:42.08 (39.30) 2:14.11 (32.03)
-- Merritt, Jessica M 19 Auburn-SE X2:03.93
27.09 57.87 (30.78) 1:34.50 (36.63) 2:03.93 (29.43)
-- Baddock, Caroline A 22 Auburn-SE X2:04.29
26.94 57.77 (30.83) 1:35.35 (37.58) 2:04.29 (28.94)
-- Thatcher, Zoe M 21 Auburn-SE X2:06.15
27.54 58.13 (30.59) 1:36.41 (38.28) 2:06.15 (29.74)
-- Hippi, Jacqueline 21 Auburn-SE X2:08.58
27.56 1:02.02 (34.46) 1:38.77 (36.75) 2:08.58 (29.81)
-- Carey, Margaret L 18 Auburn-SE X2:09.78
27.56 1:00.43 (32.87) 1:39.02 (38.59) 2:09.78 (30.76)
-- Johnson, Jane T 18 Auburn-SE X2:10.83
27.88 1:03.66 (35.78) 1:40.86 (37.20) 2:10.83 (29.97)
Event 30 Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age School Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Bekemeyer, Cody C 21 South Carolina-SC 1:51.36 9
24.42 52.69 (28.27) 1:25.81 (33.12) 1:51.36 (25.55)
2 Smith, Jack C 20 South Carolina-SC 1:56.15 4
25.33 54.44 (29.11) 1:28.01 (33.57) 1:56.15 (28.14)
3 Kananowicz, Bryce A 21 South Carolina-SC 1:56.66 3
24.23 52.86 (28.63) 1:28.01 (35.15) 1:56.66 (28.65)
-- Gonzalez, Hugo 18 Auburn-SE X1:46.74
23.98 51.41 (27.43) 1:22.27 (30.86) 1:46.74 (24.47)
-- Brewer, Tommy J 21 Auburn-SE X1:51.59
24.54 53.66 (29.12) 1:25.48 (31.82) 1:51.59 (26.11)
-- Noletto, Russell J 20 Auburn-SE X1:54.24
24.37 52.76 (28.39) 1:26.65 (33.89) 1:54.24 (27.59)
-- Fredriksson, Petter 20 Auburn-SE X1:55.05
24.95 52.89 (27.94) 1:27.89 (35.00) 1:55.05 (27.16)
Event 31 Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
School Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Auburn University-SE 'A' 1:33.59 11
1) Falconer, Erin E 20 2) Meynan, Julie 20
3) Tetzloff, Alyssa P 20 4) Clevenger, Robyn N 19
23.85 46.93 (23.08) 1:09.94 (23.01) 1:33.59 (23.65)
2 South Carolina, University of,-SC 'A' 1:35.06 4
1) Lingmann, Edith 20 2) Vay, Meredith M 21
3) Merritt, Heather N 21 4) Branaman, Mairyn G 21
23.95 47.08 (23.13) 1:11.02 (23.94) 1:35.06 (24.04)
3 Auburn University-SE 'B' 1:38.04 2
1) McKernan, Shannon E 20 2) Cimino, Sarah Margaret M 18
3) Porter, Camille C 19 4) Harris, Jewels A 18
24.76 48.97 (24.21) 1:13.73 (24.76) 1:38.04 (24.31)
4 South Carolina, University of,-SC 'B' 1:38.57
1) Doennebrink, Danielle E 18 2) Worrell, Taylor N 21
3) Shannahan, Katie M 21 4) Otten, Emma R 18
24.52 49.21 (24.69) 1:13.83 (24.62) 1:38.57 (24.74)
5 Auburn University-SE 'C' x1:42.51
1) Lancaster, Elizabeth M 19 2) Wilder, Abi G 18
3) Malone, Brooke Y 20 4) Money, Katie M 20
25.68 50.51 (24.83) 1:16.04 (25.53) 1:42.51 (26.47)
-- South Carolina, University of,-SC 'C' X1:38.26
1) Hillmeyer, Savannah R 18 2) Hilt, Lauren A 18
3) McComas, Katherine R 20 4) Malinski, Katherine H 21
25.00 49.69 (24.69) 1:13.70 (24.01) 1:38.26 (24.56)
-- South Carolina, University of,-SC 'D' X1:41.72
1) Gerlock, Hannah M 19 2) Seidenberger, Megu M 22
3) Pehowski, Jenna M 18 4) Wade, Allison M 20
25.13 50.80 (25.67) 1:15.64 (24.84) 1:41.72 (26.08)
Event 32 Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
School Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 South Carolina, University of,-SC 'A' 1:23.76 11
1) McCrillis, Patrick C 21 2) Rose, Justin S 20
3) Wich-Glasen, Nils 23 4) Novoszath, Tamas 20
21.11 41.72 (20.61) 1:02.45 (20.73) 1:23.76 (21.31)
2 South Carolina, University of,-SC 'B' 1:23.85 4
1) Overton, Alex C 18 2) Ross, Allen (Aj) J 19
3) Goldfaden, Itay 21 4) Bohon, Jeremiah C 21
21.40 42.37 (20.97) 1:02.87 (20.50) 1:23.85 (20.98)
3 South Carolina, University of,-SC 'C' x1:24.36
1) Countie, Will M 19 2) Best, Jack 19
3) Liu, Kevin H 19 4) Bennett, Carter C 19
21.18 42.48 (21.30) 1:03.64 (21.16) 1:24.36 (20.72)
-- Auburn University-SE 'C' X1:22.86
1) Apple, Zachary D 20 2) McKinney, William H 21
3) Schenk, Grant K 21 4) Upchurch, Owen O 19
20.60 40.92 (20.32) 1:02.09 (21.17) 1:22.86 (20.77)
-- Auburn University-SE 'B' X1:23.37
1) Morris, Hugo 23 2) Heinzel, Thomas J 18
3) Brewer, Tommy J 21 4) McCloskey, Liam M 20
20.51 41.40 (20.89) 1:02.67 (21.27) 1:23.37 (20.70)
-- Auburn University-SE 'A' X1:23.68
1) Holoda, Peter 21 2) Grassi, Santiago 21
3) Crossland, David 19 4) Ottomeyer, Grady W 20
20.68 41.21 (20.53) 1:02.89 (21.68) 1:23.68 (20.79)
-- Auburn University-SE 'D' X1:27.02
1) Rowe, Spencer H 18 2) Ginieczki, Christian B 19
3) Noletto, Russell J 20 4) Lamb, Stetson 19
22.00 43.18 (21.18) 1:05.32 (22.14) 1:27.02 (21.70)
Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32
1. Auburn University 166.5 2. South Carolina, University of, 133.5
Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32
1. Auburn University 164 2. South Carolina, University of, 131